Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Donavan Morris11.06 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
2.11Jajuan Sanders11.89 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
3.10Mason Wiseman12.01 PRMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
 
200 Meters
1.11Donavan Morris22.91 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
2.12Xion Russell23.49 PRApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
3.10Mason Wiseman24.56 PRMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
 
400 Meters
1.12Xion Russell50.85 PRMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Jarek Malatestinic53.17 PRApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
3.9Dillon Brunner55.96 PRMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
 
800 Meters
1.10Eli Bush2:06.35 PRMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
 
1600 Meters
1.10Johnathan Tune5:23.47 PRApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
2.12Nathan Marks5:38.71 PRMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
 
3200 Meters
1.9Ethan Lettich11:20.70 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
2.10Peter Sperry11:37.40May 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jajuan Sanders43.71 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
2.-JaJaun Sanders45.85 PRApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
 
4x100 Relay
1.Kynton Grays
Hilton Sanchez
Jarek Malatestinic
Donavan Morris
42.84May 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Donavan Morris
Kynton Grays
Jajuan Sanders
Jarek Malatestinic
43.82May 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
3.Donovan Morriss
Hilton Sanchez
Kenton Grays
Xion Russell
44.22Apr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jarek Malatestinic
Eli Bush
Jajuan Sanders
Xion Russell
3:36.67May 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
2.Jarek Malatestinic
Jajuan Sanders
Donavan Morris
Xion Russell
3:37.14May 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
 
4x800 Relay
1.Eli Bush
Johnathan Tune
Ethan Lettich
Dillon Brunner
9:38.97May 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Donovan Morriss
Hilton Sanchez
Kenton Grays
Xion Russell
1:36.59Apr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ashley Metangmo48' 6.5 PRMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.-Sam Alspaugh35' 9.75 PRApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
3.11Sam Allspaw35' 4 PRMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ashley Metangmo141' 8 PRMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Sam Allspaw83' 6.5 PRMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.-Sam Alspaugh79' 1 PRApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
 
High Jump
1.11Kynton Grays6' 2 PRApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
2.12Cam Houston5' 10 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
 
Pole Vault
1.12Cam Houston12' 0 PRMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
 
Long Jump
1.11Kynton Grays22' 10.75 PR (.7)Jun 2IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jarek Malatestinic22' 2 PRApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Leah Dalverny14.14 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
2.9Mia Adams14.45 PRMay 15#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
 
200 Meters
1.9Isis Acosta28.68 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
2.9Stephanie Molina28.89 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
3.10Leah Dalverny29.64 PRMay 15#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
4.10Sady Molina29.97 PRApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.9Hannah Wells1:04.25 PRApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
2.11Christina Troll1:05.73 PRMay 15#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
 
800 Meters
1.10Mariah Wehrle2:25.01 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
2.10Mary Anna Wehrle2:30.06 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
3.9Jenna Gruber2:34.57 PRApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
 
1200 Meters
1.10Mary Anna Wehrle3:57.14 PRApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
 
1600 Meters
1.10Mariah Wehrle5:04.57 PRMay 22#5 Ben Davis Girls IHSAA Regional
2.10Mary Anna Wehrle5:29.69 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
 
3200 Meters
1.10Mary Anna Wehrle11:01.89 PRJun 1IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships (OFFICIAL..
2.9Jenna Gruber12:52.79 PRMay 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
 
4x100 Relay
1.Isis Acosta
Stephanie Molina
Mia Adams
Amiiyah Dumes
55.80May 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
2.Stephanie Molina
Isis Acosta
Amiiyah Dumes
Mia Adams
56.44Apr 26Shelbyville Invitational
3.Stephanie Molina
Mia Adams
Amiiyah Dumes
Isis Acosta
56.72May 15#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
 
4x400 Relay
1.Isis Acosta
Mariah Wehrle
Christina Troll
Hannah Wells
4:20.86May 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
2.Hannah Wells
Isis Acosta
Christina Troll
Mary Anna Wehrle
4:27.80Apr 26Shelbyville Invitational
3.Christina Troll
Isis Acosta
Hannah Wells
Mariah Wehrle
4:34.41May 15#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
 
4x800 Relay
1.Hannah Wells
Jenna Gruber
Mary Anna Wehrle
Mariah Wehrle
10:08.96May 15#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.Mariah Wehrle
Mary Anna Wehrle
Hannah Wells
Jenna Gruber
10:40.63May 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Isis Acosta
Mariah Wehrle
Stephanie Molina
Hannah Wells
2:02.69Apr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Danielle Mentangmo35' 9.5 PRMay 15#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.12Amaya Crockett28' 2May 15#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.9Olivia Ruble21' 1 PRApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Danielle Mentangmo121' 7 PRMay 15#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.11Carmen Pineda92' 3 PRMay 15#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
 
High Jump
1.9Hannah Wells4' 10 PRApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
2.12Megan Young4' 8May 4Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
 
Pole Vault
1.12Megan Young11' 9 PRMay 22#5 Ben Davis Girls IHSAA Regional
 
Long Jump
1.11Christina Troll13' 6 PRMay 15#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
 

*Recent improvement