Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Justin Taylor
11.28
PR
May 11
Indpls. Boys' City Championships
2.
10
Gino Gillium
11.73
PR
May 11
Indpls. Boys' City Championships
3.
-
Joe Piwowarski
12.16
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4.
11
Graham Reid
12.69
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
5.
10
Curtis Steger
12.75
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
6.
10
Colin Kloc
12.93
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
7.
10
Taylor Gaither
12.96
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
8.
11
Jared Drew
13.15
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
200 Meters
1.
11
Tre Roby
21.82
PR
May 11
Indpls. Boys' City Championships
2.
11
John Roby
22.09
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
3.
10
Andrew Ash
24.44
PR
May 11
Indpls. Boys' City Championships
4.
12
Cameron Pate
24.74
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
5.
11
Justin Taylor
25.11
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
6.
9
Ben Baker
25.83
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
7.
9
Liam O'Hara
25.93
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
8.
10
Connor Bagwell
26.03
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
9.
11
Jared Drew
26.09
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
10.
10
Taylor Gaither
27.16
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
400 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Ash
52.85
May 11
Indpls. Boys' City Championships
2.
11
Jack Kelly
54.44
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
3.
-
Steven Longerbone
56.11
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4.
11
Bobby Mulligan
56.26
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
5.
12
Stanton Wilhite
56.34c
PR
Apr 23
North Central Invite
6.
-
AJ Keough
58.53
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
7.
9
Liam O'Hara
58.81
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
8.
11
Seamus Brennan
58.86
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
9.
-
Joe Piwowarski
1:01.05
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
10.
10
Colin Kloc
1:01.25
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
800 Meters
1.
12
Will Bond
2:03.23
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
2.
10
Vincent Halloran
2:04.96
PR
May 11
Indpls. Boys' City Championships
3.
11
Seamus Brennan
2:12.1h
Apr 23
North Central Invite
4.
11
John Christ
2:28.38
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
5.
9
Matt Flood
2:28.47
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
6.
9
Marty Brennan
2:30.91
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
7.
9
Devin Braeger
2:43.35
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
1600 Meters
1.
10
Vincent Halloran
4:40.3h
PR
Apr 23
North Central Invite
2.
12
Will Bond
4:41.6h
PR
Apr 23
North Central Invite
3.
11
Seamus Brennan
4:42.84
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
4.
11
John Christ
5:04.02
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
5.
10
Newton Kinney
5:10.95
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
6.
9
Marty Brennan
5:33.65
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
7.
9
Matt Flood
5:41.46
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
8.
9
Devin Braeger
5:58.62
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
3200 Meters
1.
10
Spencer Clapp
9:47.87
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
2.
10
Newton Kinney
10:40.67
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
3.
9
Aidan DeSanto
11:05.17
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4.
9
Adam George
11:11.6h
Apr 23
North Central Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Curtis Steger
46.30
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
2.
10
Colin Kloc
48.90
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
3.
11
John Christ
49.34c
PR
Apr 23
North Central Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Andrew Ash
Gino Gillium
Justin Taylor
John Roby
44.35
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
2.
-
Gino Gillium
Andrew Ash
Tre Roby
Justin Taylor
44.74
May 11
Indpls. Boys' City Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
49.93
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Vincent Halloran
Jack Kelly
Andrew Ash
Bobby Mulligan
3:41.45
May 11
Indpls. Boys' City Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:45.9h
Apr 23
North Central Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Will Bond
Vincent Halloran
Jack Kelly
Spencer Clapp
8:22.04
May 11
Indpls. Boys' City Championships
2.
-
Will Bond
Jack Kelly
Vincent Halloran
Spencer Clapp
8:24.93
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
3.
-
Vincent Halloran
Will Bond
Seamus Brennan
Spencer Clapp
8:31.88
Apr 16
Midwest Prep Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
8:59.2h
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
William Ash
42' 2
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
2.
-
Anyah Clark
34' 5
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
3.
9
David McClung
33' 11
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
William Ash
129' 1
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
2.
9
David McClung
118' 9
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
3.
10
Andrew Ash
103' 10
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4.
-
Anyah Clark
89' 4
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
High Jump
1.
11
Jared Drew
6' 2
PR
Apr 23
North Central Invite
2.
10
Curtis Steger
5' 6
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
Pole Vault
1.
11
Graham Reid
14' 6
Apr 16
Midwest Prep Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Cameron Pate
22' 7
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central
2.
-
Curtis Pate
21' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
3.
10
Gino Gillium
18' 1.25
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Bryan Maddie
12.77
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
2.
10
Maddie Bryan
13.26
Apr 16
Midwest Prep Invite
3.
9
Denisha Brown
13.35
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4.
12
Olivia Sedwick
13.40
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
5.
11
Aysha Jemison
13.73
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
6.
10
Erin Maxison
14.31
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
7.
9
Megan Dolan
14.59
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
8.
10
Monica Waller
14.95
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
9.
11
Stephanie Fultz
15.10
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
10.
9
Joyreece James
15.26
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
11.
10
Rachel Farthing
15.37
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
200 Meters
1.
9
Denisha Brown
26.99
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
2.
12
Olivia Sedwick
27.64
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
3.
10
Lexxus Betts
27.78
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4.
11
Aysha Jemison
28.12
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
5.
10
Erin Maxison
30.64
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
6.
11
Stephanie Fultz
31.37
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
7.
9
Shannon Lueking
32.06
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
8.
9
Joyreece James
32.30
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
9.
10
Rachel Farthing
33.45
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
400 Meters
1.
9
Marleigh Petras
1:02.39
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
2.
12
Katie Gordan
1:05.18
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
3.
10
Michaela McDonald
1:05.29
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4.
10
Cara Callahan
1:12.22
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
5.
9
Gabby Woodman
1:12.75
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
800 Meters
1.
10
Grace Bennett
2:36.86
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
2.
10
Lindsey Sorg
2:40.00
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
3.
9
Marissa Mallinckrodt
2:48.59
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4.
10
Jessica Schoettle
2:53.97
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
5.
9
Emma Leising
2:55.95
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
6.
10
Colleen Bindner
3:21.11
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
7.
11
Sarah Miller
3:57.39
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
1600 Meters
1.
10
Emma MacAnally
5:22.78
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
2.
10
Lindsey Sorg
6:07.34
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
3.
9
Emma Leising
6:19.76
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kendall Burgett
12:25.36
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
2.
11
Maria Desanto
13:45.01
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Tarasae Stancil
16.22
PR
May 24
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Ben Davis
2.
11
Olivia Johnson
16.96
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
3.
10
Carlotta Powers
18.80
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4.
9
Justus Coleman
26.48
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Olivia Johnson
48.57
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
2.
11
Lauren Williams
53.13
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
3.
9
Justus Coleman
55.69
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Denisha Brown
Lexxus Betts
Aysha Jemison
Maddie Bryan
48.93
Jun 4
IHSAA State Finals - Girls
2.
-
Denisha Brown
Lexxus Betts
Aysha Jemison
Bryan Maddie
49.66
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
-
Relay Team
49.66
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
4.
-
Tarasae Stancil
Lexxus Betts
Aysha Jemison
Maddie Bryan
50.06
Apr 16
Midwest Prep Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lexxus Betts
Katie Gordan
Aysha Jemison
Lauren Williams
4:12.38
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
2.
-
Relay Team
4:16.72
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
3.
-
Lexxus Betts
Aysha Jemison
Lauren Williams
Marleigh Petras
4:18.24
Apr 16
Midwest Prep Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lindsey Sorg
Jessica Schoettle
Emma Leising
Grace Bennett
10:53.96
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
2.
-
Relay Team
10:56.3h
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Mallory Taylor
33' 0
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
2.
11
Jasara Perkins
31' 1
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
3.
11
Katie Kaufman
24' 11
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4.
9
Olivia Farris
24' 10
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Mallory Taylor
110' 8
Apr 16
Midwest Prep Invite
2.
11
Jasara Perkins
74' 11
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
3.
9
Olivia Farris
72' 11
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
4.
11
Katie Kaufman
57' 10
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
High Jump
1.
10
Jazzmine McDonald
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
Pole Vault
1.
12
Stephanie Israel
9' 6
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Lawrence Central
Long Jump
1.
12
Tarasae Stancil
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
2.
11
Olivia Johnson
13' 7
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
3.
11
Brianna Glass
12' 6.75
PR
Apr 6
Zionsville/Cathedral
*Recent improvement