Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Tanner Stottlemyre11.33 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.12Ayite Mettle11.54May 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.12Orion John Goudy11.78 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.12Noah Ferguson12.03 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
12Ronan Krutzikowsky12.03 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
6.11Dominic Musick12.05 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
7.9Killian Kapfer12.21 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
8.12Jesus Beltran12.31May 1Philomath at Newport
9.12Jose Ponciano12.43May 1Philomath at Newport
10.12Brendan Chuck12.44Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
11.12Jam Gonzales12.49Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
12.11Kai Daniels12.62Apr 11Great White Invite
13.12Jakob Spink12.70Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
9Jamison Hicks12.70 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
15.12Noah McVay12.74 PRApr 11Great White Invite
16.11Justin Plechaty12.75 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
17.10Jayon Smith12.76 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
18.12Stuart Follett12.82 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
19.11Colton Ledbury12.87 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
20.9Payton Cunningham12.94 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
21.9Jiro Gonzales13.02 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
22.9Jordan Lewis13.09 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
23.10Andrew Burkman13.22 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
24.10Cruz Rodriguez13.38 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
25.10Zethan Brandenberger13.54 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
26.9Jose Gonzalez13.67May 1Philomath at Newport
27.9Oscar Jimenez13.88 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
28.10Jacob Pockrus13.91 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
29.11Edoardo Sasso13.99 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
30.10Stefen Vanderhoff14.07 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
31.9Asher Molloy14.69 PRApr 11Great White Invite
32.11Calvin Ruth16.09 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
9Brandon Barnett16.09 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
 
200 Meters
1.12Jakob Spink22.88 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.12Ayite Mettle23.32 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.12Orion John Goudy24.26 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.11Tanner Stottlemyre24.44 PRApr 11Great White Invite
5.12Joshua Allan25.06 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
6.12Ronan Krutzikowsky25.09 PRApr 11Great White Invite
7.9Ben Wiese25.28 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
8.9Killian Kapfer25.49 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
9.12Jose Ponciano25.59May 1Philomath at Newport
10.11Dominic Musick25.67 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
11.12Brendan Chuck25.73Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
12.10Andrew Burkman25.98 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
13.12Noah McVay26.17May 1Philomath at Newport
14.12Jesus Beltran26.26Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
15.10Wrangler Beck26.75 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
16.9Payton Cunningham26.81 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
17.10Jayon Smith26.82 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
18.9Jordan Lewis26.96 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
19.10Caden Shanks27.21 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
20.12Arath Hernandez27.38Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
21.10Cruz Rodriguez27.97 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
22.9Jose Gonzalez28.48May 1Philomath at Newport
23.9Asher Molloy28.92 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
10Stefen Vanderhoff28.92 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
25.9Jamison Hicks34.68 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
26.11Calvin Ruth35.90 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
400 Meters
1.12Jakob Spink52.39May 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.12Ronan Krutzikowsky54.95Mar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
3.9Ben Wiese55.62 PRApr 27Stayton Twilight
4.12Brendan Chuck56.19May 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
5.12Joshua Allan56.23Apr 11Great White Invite
6.11Leo Johns57.69 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
7.12Ayite Mettle58.81 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
8.10Zethan Brandenberger58.95 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
9.12Arath Hernandez59.01 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
10.12Noah McVay59.60 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
11.12Jesus Beltran59.99Apr 11Great White Invite
12.11Will Kunde1:00.19Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
13.10Caden Shanks1:00.45 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
14.10Wrangler Beck1:01.03 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
15.9Jiro Gonzales1:01.12 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
16.10Tristan Scarborough1:01.27 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
17.9Payton Cunningham1:01.59 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
18.10Andrew Burkman1:01.77 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
19.10Cruz Rodriguez1:04.95 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
20.9Jordan Lewis1:06.04 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
21.9Weston Pettett1:06.64 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
22.9Killian Kapfer1:07.62 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
23.10Stefen Vanderhoff1:09.06Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
24.11Dillion Reinhart1:10.42 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
25.9Jared Matthys1:16.83 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
800 Meters
1.12Ronan Krutzikowsky2:01.47 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.12Joshua Allan2:04.33 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.11Leo Johns2:05.35 PRApr 20John Oliver Invitational
4.11Will Kunde2:06.17 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
5.10Caden Shanks2:12.16 PRApr 14Meet of Champions
6.10Kolby Spink2:15.06 PRApr 27Stayton Twilight
7.10Noah Goodwin-Rice2:21.59 PRApr 27Stayton Twilight
8.9Oscar Jimenez2:22.80 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
9.9Ben Wiese2:30.03 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
10.10Zethan Brandenberger2:33.11 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
11.10Niko Krutzikowsky2:34.68 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
12.11Dillion Reinhart2:41.25 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
13.9Brandon Barnett2:43.70 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
14.12Arath Hernandez2:47.76Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
15.10Jacob Pockrus3:05.40 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
1500 Meters
1.11Leo Johns4:10.25 PRMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.10Kolby Spink4:25.36 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.10Caden Shanks4:28.89 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.12Ronan Krutzikowsky4:37.75 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
5.12Joshua Allan4:39.26Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
6.11Will Kunde4:48.78Apr 11Great White Invite
7.10Tristan Scarborough4:49.70 PRApr 11Great White Invite
8.10Noah Goodwin-Rice4:58.40 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
9.12Arath Hernandez5:00.07Apr 11Great White Invite
10.12Steven Calleja5:19.05Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
11.12Anthony Hernandez5:21.11Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
12.10Niko Krutzikowsky5:22.29Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
13.12Brendan Chuck5:22.45 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
14.11Lake Fultz5:23.72 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
15.12Rey Negrete5:27.34Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
16.9Payton Cunningham5:32.33 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
17.10Wrangler Beck5:34.12 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
18.9Brandon Barnett5:39.79 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
19.11Dillion Reinhart5:46.94Apr 11Great White Invite
20.12River Rundell7:13.04 PRApr 11Great White Invite
 
1 Mile
1.11Leo Johns4:44.35 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
2.12Ronan Krutzikowsky5:00.33 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
3.10Kolby Spink5:08.29 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
4.12Anthony Hernandez5:32.08 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
5.11Lake Fultz5:57.10 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
6.10Wrangler Beck6:07.24 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
7.9Brandon Barnett6:29.24 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
 
3000 Meters
1.11Leo Johns9:31.57May 1Philomath at Newport
2.10Kolby Spink9:32.44 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.10Tristan Scarborough9:50.62 PRApr 20John Oliver Invitational
4.10Caden Shanks10:11.98 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
5.10Noah Goodwin-Rice10:53.21 PRApr 27Stayton Twilight
6.11Will Kunde11:20.90Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
7.12Joshua Allan11:23.78Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
8.11Lake Fultz12:05.67 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
9.9Brandon Barnett12:20.60 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
10.12Anthony Hernandez12:42.76Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
11.10Stefen Vanderhoff15:29.10 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
12.12River Rundell16:19.99 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Kai Daniels16.59 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.12Ronan Krutzikowsky16.99 PRApr 20John Oliver Invitational
3.12Steven Calleja18.23 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.12Drew Sain18.82 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
5.9Payton Cunningham19.06 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.10Cruz Rodriguez22.09 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
7.11Matt Beaudry22.54 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
8.9Jiro Gonzales23.15 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
9.12Arath Hernandez28.19 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ronan Krutzikowsky40.94 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.11Kai Daniels42.08 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.12Steven Calleja46.82 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.12Drew Sain47.26 PRApr 11Great White Invite
5.12Noah McVay51.27 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
6.10Tristan Scarborough51.73 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
7.12Arath Hernandez53.61 PRApr 11Great White Invite
8.10Wrangler Beck59.45 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
4x100 Relay
1.Tanner Stottlemyre
Jakob Spink
Orion John Goudy
Ayite Mettle
44.44May 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.Tanner Stottlemyre
Orion John Goudy
Jakob Spink
Ayite Mettle
45.12Apr 27Stayton Twilight
3.Tanner Stottlemyre
Dominic Musick
Orion John Goudy
Ayite Mettle
45.94Apr 14Meet of Champions
4.Orion John Goudy
Dominic Musick
Jam Gonzales
Ayite Mettle
47.20Apr 11Great White Invite
5.Ayite Mettle
Tanner Stottlemyre
Dominic Musick
Orion John Goudy
47.63Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
6.Zethan Brandenberger
Killian Kapfer
Jordan Lewis
Jiro Gonzales
49.96May 7OWC JV Districts
7.Relay Team 57.20Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
8.Max Moore
Lucas Fisher
Kaleb Raever
Liam Versteeg
59.60Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
4x400 Relay
1.Kai Daniels
Leo Johns
Ronan Krutzikowsky
Jakob Spink
3:32.57May 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.Leo Johns
Kai Daniels
Jakob Spink
Ronan Krutzikowsky
3:34.71May 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.Joshua Allan
Jakob Spink
Ronan Krutzikowsky
Leo Johns
3:35.80Apr 20John Oliver Invitational
4.Ben Wiese
Brendan Chuck
Jakob Spink
Ronan Krutzikowsky
3:37.02Apr 27Stayton Twilight
5.Joshua Allan
Jakob Spink
Brendan Chuck
Ronan Krutzikowsky
3:42.88Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
6.Tanner Stottlemyre
Kai Daniels
Jesus Beltran
Ben Wiese
3:43.62May 1Philomath at Newport
7.Ben Wiese
Jesus Beltran
Joshua Allan
Brendan Chuck
3:47.87Apr 14Meet of Champions
8.Jakob Spink
Ronan Krutzikowsky
Leo Johns
Brendan Chuck
3:48.70May 1Philomath at Newport
9.Brendan Chuck
Jesus Beltran
Ben Wiese
Will Kunde
3:51.82Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
10.Brandon Barnett
Caden Shanks
Noah Goodwin-Rice
Rey Negrete
4:05.34Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
11.Relay Team 4:14.04Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jake Tucker52' 11.5 PRMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Max Moore50' 6.5 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.12Rey Negrete44' 0 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
4.11Matt Beaudry37' 0 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
5.9Ethan Talbot35' 7.5 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
6.11Lucas Fisher34' 6.5 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
7.12Noah Ferguson34' 5.25 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
8.12Ronan Krutzikowsky34' 1.75 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
9.10Stephan Boys33' 0 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
10.10Jayon Smith32' 9 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
11.9Payton Cunningham32' 8 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
12.12River Rundell31' 7 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
13.11Jimmy Acevedo31' 4Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
14.10Liam Versteeg30' 9 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
15.11Kaleb Raever30' 7 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
16.9Jesse Brooks30' 6 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
17.12Brendan Chuck29' 5 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
18.10Danny Martinez24' 9.5 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
19.12Joshua Allan24' 3 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
20.11Will Kunde20' 7.5 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
21.10Jacob Pockrus7' 6Apr 25Newport Field Day
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Max Moore168' 7.5 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
2.11Jake Tucker149' 10 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.12Rey Negrete147' 10 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.10Stephan Boys103' 1.5 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
5.11Lucas Fisher98' 6 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
6.9Jesse Brooks98' 3 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
7.12Ronan Krutzikowsky93' 6Mar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
8.11Matt Beaudry90' 11Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
9.10Liam Versteeg89' 0 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
10.9Payton Cunningham81' 5 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
11.11Kaleb Raever75' 5 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
12.9Ethan Talbot68' 11 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
13.10Danny Martinez61' 3 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
14.10Noah Goodwin-Rice52' 6 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
15.12River Rundell44' 6.5 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Max Moore162' 0 PRApr 20John Oliver Invitational
2.11Tanner Stottlemyre160' 2 PRApr 20John Oliver Invitational
3.11Matt Beaudry135' 9 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
4.11Lake Fultz129' 0 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
5.9Jesse Brooks128' 7 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
6.9Weston Pettett121' 6 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
7.9Jordan Lewis116' 6 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
8.11Jimmy Acevedo112' 2Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
9.12Ayite Mettle110' 0 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
10.11Colton Ledbury106' 11 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
11.9Ben Wiese104' 10.5 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
12.9Payton Cunningham103' 4.5 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
13.12Ronan Krutzikowsky101' 8 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
14.9Jiro Gonzales95' 0 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
15.10Stephan Boys91' 0May 7OWC JV Districts
16.9Jared Matthys88' 5 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
17.12Jesus Beltran85' 11 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
18.11Kai Daniels83' 0 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
19.12River Rundell79' 4 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
20.11Calvin Ruth69' 8.5 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
21.9Marcus Lehrer61' 3 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
22.10Kolby Spink61' 1 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
High Jump
1.12Stuart Follett6' 1Apr 14Meet of Champions
2.11Dominic Musick6' 0 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.11Justin Plechaty5' 10 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.9Payton Cunningham5' 3 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
5.12Ronan Krutzikowsky4' 11.75 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
6.11Kai Daniels4' 10 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
7.9Marcus Lehrer4' 8 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
10Jacob Pockrus4' 8 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.12Ronan Krutzikowsky13' 3 PRMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Colton Ledbury11' 6 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.11Kai Daniels10' 0Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
10Niko Krutzikowsky10' 0 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
5.9Payton Cunningham9' 6 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
6.10Jacob Pockrus8' 0 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
 
Long Jump
1.12Jam Gonzales19' 1.75May 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
2.11Dominic Musick19' 1.5 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.11Justin Plechaty18' 5 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
4.11Tanner Stottlemyre18' 2.5 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
5.12Orion John Goudy17' 11 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
10Jayon Smith17' 11 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
7.12Ronan Krutzikowsky17' 0.75Mar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
8.12Noah Ferguson17' 0 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
9.12Drew Sain16' 11 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
10.12Ayite Mettle16' 10 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
9Killian Kapfer16' 10 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
12Noah McVay16' 10 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
13.12Jose Ponciano16' 8.5 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
14.11Colton Ledbury16' 5 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
15.10Zethan Brandenberger16' 2 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
16.9Jordan Lewis16' 1.5 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
17.10Niko Krutzikowsky15' 11.5 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
18.9Oscar Jimenez15' 10 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
19.9Payton Cunningham15' 9.25 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
20.12Stuart Follett15' 3.5Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
21.9Jiro Gonzales14' 11 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
22.10Stefen Vanderhoff14' 7 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
23.11Lake Fultz14' 0 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
24.11Edoardo Sasso13' 10 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
25.10Cruz Rodriguez13' 5 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
26.9Jose Gonzalez13' 2Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
27.11Dillion Reinhart12' 4 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
28.10Andrew Burkman12' 2 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
29.11Calvin Ruth11' 7 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
30.9Brandon Barnett11' 5 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
31.9Jamison Hicks9' 7 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.10Jayon Smith39' 4 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
2.12Noah Ferguson37' 8 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.12Noah McVay36' 4 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
4.12Jesus Beltran35' 5 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
5.11Kai Daniels35' 2 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
6.11Matt Beaudry34' 10.5 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
7.12Stuart Follett34' 9.5 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
8.9Jiro Gonzales34' 3 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
9.11Colton Ledbury33' 8 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
10.12Drew Sain33' 7.5 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
11.10Zethan Brandenberger33' 2 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
12.11Justin Plechaty32' 8 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
13.12Ayite Mettle32' 0Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
14.9Ben Wiese31' 0 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
15.12Brendan Chuck30' 10.5Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
16.11Edoardo Sasso23' 3 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
Decathlon Score
1.12Ronan Krutzikowsky4906 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
2.9Payton Cunningham3579 PRMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Izabella McLane13.35Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
2.12Macy Rabourn13.79Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
3.10Ari Gomez13.96 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
4.10Grace Hargett14.00 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
5.9Michaela Wagner14.10 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.12Violet Sheehan14.37 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
7.9Hannah Driebergen14.53 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
8.9Julianne Burkman14.57 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
9.10Kylie Rock14.69May 1Philomath at Newport
10.11Lina Tromezyk14.83 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
11.11Charlotte Schmidt14.99 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
12.11Jule Zimmerman15.22 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
13.10Jade Weber15.29Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
14.9Samantha Hollaway15.33 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
15.9Emma Anderson15.34 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
16.9Lauren Bobo-Shisler15.41 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
17.9Meghan O'Meara15.48 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
18.10Gabby Hernandez15.55Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
19.9Taylor Kinner15.73 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
9Kristal Landa15.73 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
21.10Erin Watanabe16.21 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
22.12Jai Anna Martin16.25Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
23.9Nohely Hernandez16.35 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
24.9Lexi Geampa16.63 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
25.9Morgan Hanna16.69 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
26.11Ketzy Antonio-Hernandez16.79Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
27.9Jaeden Naylor21.62 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
200 Meters
1.12Macy Rabourn27.41 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.11Izabella McLane27.84 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
3.10Ari Gomez28.34 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.10Grace Hargett28.83 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
5.9Meghan O'Meara29.72 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.10Kylie Rock30.42 PRApr 27Stayton Twilight
7.9Hannah Driebergen30.86 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
8.9Michaela Wagner30.90 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
9.9Julianne Burkman31.09 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
10.9Emma Anderson31.30 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
11.11Jule Zimmerman31.38 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
12.11Lina Tromezyk31.75 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
13.9Lauren Bobo-Shisler31.76 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
14.9Samantha Hollaway31.99 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
15.9Kristal Landa32.48 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
16.10Korayma Llumiquinga Lapham33.63 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
17.12Violet Sheehan33.73Apr 11Great White Invite
18.9Lexi Geampa33.80 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
19.9Taylor Kinner34.22 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
11Jillian Gonzales34.22 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
21.9Nohely Hernandez34.52 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
22.12Jai Anna Martin35.64 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
23.10Erin Watanabe35.75May 7OWC JV Districts
24.9Melanie Hanna39.46 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
400 Meters
1.12Macy Rabourn1:03.61May 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.9Hannah Driebergen1:05.04 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.9Meghan O'Meara1:08.87 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.9Jillian Thompson1:09.35 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
5.9Julianne Burkman1:10.54 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
6.9Emma Anderson1:10.96 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
7.10Kylie Rock1:11.35 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
8.10Ari Gomez1:13.59 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
9.10Gabby Hernandez1:13.92Apr 27Stayton Twilight
10.9Lauren Bobo-Shisler1:14.06 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
11.10Korayma Llumiquinga Lapham1:18.94 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
 
800 Meters
1.9Jillian Thompson2:33.85 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.10Emma Allan2:34.85 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.11Alanna Fanning2:46.26Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
4.10Korayma Llumiquinga Lapham2:53.68 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
5.11Nicole Albavera2:59.29 PRApr 20John Oliver Invitational
6.11Diana Balderas3:16.66 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
7.10Erin Watanabe3:40.71 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
8.11Jillian Gonzales3:52.28 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
1500 Meters
1.11Alanna Fanning5:19.80 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.10Emma Allan5:24.08 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.10Korayma Llumiquinga Lapham6:01.24 PRMay 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.11Nicole Albavera6:53.10 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
1 Mile
1.10Emma Allan6:20.60 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
 
3000 Meters
1.11Alanna Fanning11:42.97 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.10Korayma Llumiquinga Lapham12:57.76 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.10Emma Allan13:17.64Apr 11Great White Invite
4.9Meghan O'Meara14:11.24 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
5.11Nicole Albavera15:32.63 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Izabella McLane16.18 (.0)May 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.10Grace Hargett18.05 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.10Jade Weber18.76 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
4.9Michaela Wagner19.44 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
5.9Samantha Hollaway19.54 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
6.9Hannah Driebergen20.42 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
7.9Melanie Hanna24.64 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
8.9Taylor Kinner26.00 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Izabella McLane47.55 PRMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.9Hannah Driebergen52.50 PRApr 20John Oliver Invitational
3.9Michaela Wagner54.53 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.10Grace Hargett54.69Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
5.10Ari Gomez1:02.08Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
6.11Charlotte Schmidt1:04.27 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
4x100 Relay
1.Macy Rabourn
Ari Gomez
Grace Hargett
Izabella McLane
51.88May 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.Ari Gomez
Macy Rabourn
Grace Hargett
Izabella McLane
53.41Apr 20John Oliver Invitational
3.Hannah Driebergen
Macy Rabourn
Grace Hargett
Izabella McLane
55.27Apr 11Great White Invite
4.Kylie Rock
Kristal Landa
Michaela Wagner
Julianne Burkman
57.58May 1Philomath at Newport
5.Kristal Landa
Lauren Bobo-Shisler
Kylie Rock
Michaela Wagner
59.28Apr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
6.Gabby Hernandez
Kylie Rock
Michaela Wagner
Lexi Tice
1:00.16Apr 11Great White Invite
7.Relay Team 1:03.78Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
8.Nicole Albavera
Lauren Bobo-Shisler
Ari Gomez
Kylie Rock
1:04.65Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ari Gomez
Macy Rabourn
Grace Hargett
Izabella McLane
4:26.28May 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.Jillian Thompson
Grace Hargett
Meghan O'Meara
Macy Rabourn
4:29.33Apr 27Stayton Twilight
3.Grace Hargett
Ari Gomez
Izabella McLane
Macy Rabourn
4:29.96Apr 20John Oliver Invitational
4.Macy Rabourn
Ari Gomez
Grace Hargett
Izabella McLane
4:31.10Apr 14Meet of Champions
5.Meghan O'Meara
Ari Gomez
Jillian Thompson
Gabby Hernandez
4:48.20Apr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
6.Meghan O'Meara
Ari Gomez
Nicole Albavera
Julianne Burkman
4:55.04Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
7.Relay Team 5:10.01Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Halle Hargett34' 7.5 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
2.12Ashley Johnson33' 0May 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.12Lexi Millis29' 6 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.11Madison Hargett28' 8 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
5.12Amber Holland26' 0 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
6.11Nina Smith25' 10.5 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
7.9Erynn Hubbard25' 6 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
8.11Flor Aparicio22' 0.5 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
9.9Jaeden Naylor21' 1 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
10.11Ketzy Antonio-Hernandez20' 2 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
11.9Jillian Thompson18' 11 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
12.11Natalie Hanna17' 9Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
13.11Lina Tromezyk16' 3 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
14.9Kristal Landa15' 1 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Halle Hargett122' 4 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.11Madison Hargett94' 7 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
3.12Ashley Johnson87' 0May 1Philomath at Newport
4.12Lexi Millis84' 2.5 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
5.12Amber Holland83' 5 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
6.9Erynn Hubbard73' 11 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
7.11Ketzy Antonio-Hernandez71' 9 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
8.10Korayma Llumiquinga Lapham69' 10Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
9.11Flor Aparicio67' 7 PRApr 11Great White Invite
10.11Nina Smith65' 1.5 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
11.9Lexi Geampa59' 9 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
12.9Jaeden Naylor59' 4 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
13.11Natalie Hanna45' 10Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
14.9Jillian Thompson35' 9 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
15.11Alanna Fanning28' 8 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
16.9Kristal Landa19' 10 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Madison Hargett126' 11 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.11Halle Hargett123' 1 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
3.11Sonya Cutler87' 5May 4Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.12Lexi Millis82' 3Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
5.12Ashley Johnson80' 5Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
6.9Lexi Geampa79' 3 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
7.10Grace Hargett77' 1Apr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
8.11Natalie Hanna71' 4 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
9.11Ketzy Antonio-Hernandez58' 11 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
10.9Morgan Hanna53' 3 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
11.11Charlotte Schmidt51' 8 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
12.11Nina Smith47' 0 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
13.11Flor Aparicio46' 6 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
14.9Jaeden Naylor46' 3 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
15.9Erynn Hubbard43' 9 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
16.10Emma Allan42' 6 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
17.9Melanie Hanna33' 1 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
18.11Lina Tromezyk26' 7 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
High Jump
1.11Izabella McLane4' 6 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
10Grace Hargett4' 6 PRApr 17Dan Petersen Frosh/ Soph Invite
3.11Sonya Cutler4' 5 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
4.11Charlotte Schmidt4' 4 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
5.11Halle Hargett4' 2Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
6.11Madison Hargett4' 0 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
10Jade Weber4' 0Apr 25Newport Field Day
 
Pole Vault
1.10Grace Hargett7' 6Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
2.10Korayma Llumiquinga Lapham6' 6 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
10Erin Watanabe6' 6 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
9Taylor Kinner6' 6 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
5.11Diana Balderas4' 6Apr 5Jester Intrasquad
 
Long Jump
1.10Jade Weber14' 8 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
2.9Emma Anderson14' 3.25 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
3.10Grace Hargett14' 1.5 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
4.12Violet Sheehan14' 1 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
5.10Ari Gomez13' 11.5 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
6.9Hannah Driebergen13' 9.25 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
7.11Izabella McLane13' 5Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
8.11Charlotte Schmidt13' 4.5 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
9.9Meghan O'Meara13' 4.25 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
10.10Gabby Hernandez13' 3.5 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
11.12Jai Anna Martin12' 9 PRApr 27Stayton Twilight
11Nicole Albavera12' 9 PRApr 25Newport Field Day
13.11Sonya Cutler12' 2.75 PRMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
14.11Jule Zimmerman12' 2 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
15.11Lina Tromezyk12' 1 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
16.9Morgan Hanna11' 9 PRMay 7OWC JV Districts
17.11Jillian Gonzales11' 5 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
 
Triple Jump
1.10Ari Gomez31' 7 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
2.11Halle Hargett30' 7.75Apr 16Newport O.W.C meet
3.10Gabby Hernandez29' 2 PRMay 124A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.11Sonya Cutler28' 6.25Mar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
5.11Jillian Gonzales25' 11.75 PRApr 16Newport O.W.C meet
6.12Jai Anna Martin25' 10 PRMay 1Philomath at Newport
7.11Natalie Hanna25' 8May 7OWC JV Districts
8.12Lexi Millis21' 7 PRApr 5Jester Intrasquad
 

*Recent improvement