Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Jerell
12.47
PR
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
2.
10
Zachary St. Clair
12.72
PR
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
200 Meters
1.
12
Stephen Stotts
23.94c
PR
Apr 10
Madison Six-Way
2.
9
Malachi Akeman
25.57
PR
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
3.
10
Zachary St. Clair
27.14c
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
400 Meters
1.
12
Stephen Stotts
51.05
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Peters
2:18.2h
PR
Apr 10
Madison Six-Way
2.
11
Chris Davis
2:25.7h
PR
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
1600 Meters
1.
11
Adam Flamion
5:28.8h
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
3200 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Peters
11:49.7h
PR
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ethan McNeely
17.04c
PR
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
2.
10
Matt Phillips
17.57
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ethan McNeely
43.44c
PR
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
2.
10
Matt Phillips
45.84
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Malachi Akeman
Tannatpon Boontharak
Zachary St. Clair
Brandon Jerell
48.73
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
2.
-
Zachary St. Clair
Israel Cook
Dustin Marschall
Brandon Jerell
49.84c
Apr 2
Silver Creek, Salem, Scottsburg
3.
-
Israel Cook
Zachary St. Clair
Dustin Marschall
Brandon Jerell
50.64c
Apr 10
Madison Six-Way
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ethan McNeely
Bryce Peters
Stephen Stotts
Matt Phillips
3:44.2h
Apr 10
Madison Six-Way
2.
-
Stephen Stotts
Malachi Akeman
Zachary St. Clair
Israel Cook
3:47.04
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Bloomington North
3.
-
Relay Team
3:49.04
Apr 7
Inferno Classic
4.
-
Malachi Akeman
Israel Cook
Zachary St. Clair
Matt Phillips
3:51.89
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
5.
-
Matt Phillips
Bryce Peters
Chris Davis
Stephen Stotts
3:54.0h
Apr 2
Silver Creek, Salem, Scottsburg
6.
-
Matt Phillips
Chris Davis
Zachary St. Clair
Stephen Stotts
3:56.4h
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
4x800 Relay
1.
-
A.J. Lincoln
Wes Deal
Adam Flamion
Caleb Lykins
9:43.95
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
2.
-
Adam Flamion
Wes Deal
Chris Davis
Bryce Peters
9:45.5h
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
3.
-
Bryce Peters
Chris Davis
Wes Deal
Adam Flamion
9:55.0h
Apr 2
Silver Creek, Salem, Scottsburg
4.
-
Zachary St. Clair
Wes Deal
A.J. Lincoln
Tyler Coomer
10:53.5h
Apr 10
Madison Six-Way
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:22.17
Apr 7
Inferno Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Luke Woolbright
49' 3
PR
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Bloomington North
2.
9
Shawn Brandenburg
41' 9.75
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Bloomington North
3.
11
Dillon Pruett
38' 9
PR
Apr 2
Silver Creek, Salem, Scottsburg
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
12
Luke Woolbright
48' 9
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Luke Woolbright
157' 3
PR
May 24
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Bloomington North
2.
11
Dillon Pruett
132' 1
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
3.
11
Carter Robbins
98' 10
PR
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
Discus - 2kg
1.
12
Luke Woolbright
152' 0.75
PR
Apr 27
Eastern Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Stephen Stotts
5' 10
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
2.
10
Israel Cook
5' 0
PR
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dustin Marschall
12' 0
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
2.
10
Adam Payne
10' 0
PR
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
Long Jump
1.
10
Matt Phillips
18' 8
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
2.
10
Zachary St. Clair
16' 7.75
PR
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
3.
11
Dustin Marschall
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 4
Scottsburg/Crothersville/Trinity Lutheran
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Morgan McNelly
12.82
May 22
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Bloomington North
2.
10
Sera Craig
13.82
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
200 Meters
1.
11
Morgan McNelly
27.39
Apr 7
Inferno Classic
2.
10
Sera Craig
28.06
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
3.
9
Kristen Thompson
30.83
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
400 Meters
1.
11
Morgan McNelly
1:01.35
May 22
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Bloomington North
2.
10
Kacy Brennaman
1:11.74
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
800 Meters
1.
12
Bridgett Elliott
2:35.24
Apr 7
Inferno Classic
2.
10
Ashley Padgett
2:42.85
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
1600 Meters
1.
11
Haley Love
6:17.00
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
3200 Meters
1.
12
Mia Taskey
12:44.87
PR
Apr 7
Inferno Classic
2.
11
Haley Love
13:29.14
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kelsey Pruett
20.03
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
2.
11
Brittney Walsh
20.37
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Shelby Hale
54.16
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
2.
9
Kelsey Pruett
1:02.66
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
4x100 Relay
1.
Cara Bulington
Cabriana Collins
Kristen Thompson
Symantha Norton
58.51
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
4x400 Relay
1.
Kacy Brennaman
Shelby Hale
Symantha Norton
Ashley Padgett
4:44.71
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
4x800 Relay
1.
Mia Taskey
Bridgett Elliott
Shelby Hale
Ashley Padgett
10:32.06
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
2.
Mia Taskey
Shelby Hale
Ashley Padgett
Bridgett Elliott
11:07.06
May 22
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - Bloomington North
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Symantha Norton
32' 1
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
2.
9
Cabriana Collins
26' 8
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Symantha Norton
78' 8
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
2.
10
Cara Bulington
68' 5
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
High Jump
1.
11
Brittney Walsh
4' 6
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
12
Ashton Shirley
4' 6
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
Long Jump
1.
9
Ashley Duvall
12' 7
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
2.
11
Brittney Walsh
11' 7
PR
May 15
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Jeffersonville
*Recent improvement