Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Spencer Conatser
12.04
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Michael Miller
12.64
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
1.
9
Spencer Conatser
24.34
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Isaac Niccum
28.94
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
1.
11
Martin Miller
53.84
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Julio Vallejo Maiz
55.14
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
800 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Nowicki
1:56.77
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Anthony Schwartz
1:58.30
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
1.
10
Spencer Carpenter
4:15.89
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
10
Remington Carpenter
4:38.80
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
1 Mile
1.
10
Spencer Carpenter
4:28.49
Apr 12
Flashes Showcase
2.
12
Kent Yoder
4:40.91
PR
Apr 12
Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
10
Spencer Carpenter
9:35.90
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Kent Yoder
9:46.01
PR
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jeremy Miller
17.64
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Dominic Hostetler
18.24
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Dominic Hostetler
43.34
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Jeremy Miller
44.24
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Aaron Conatser
Spencer Conatser
Jeremy Miller
Dominic Hostetler
47.74
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
4x400 Relay
1.
Dylan Nowicki
Julio Vallejo Maiz
Anthony Schwartz
Martin Miller
3:28.99
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
4x800 Relay
1.
Remington Carpenter
Dylan Nowicki
Anthony Schwartz
Martin Miller
7:53.93
May 23
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
Relay Team
8:15.53
Apr 12
Flashes Showcase
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
John Kelly
33' 7.5
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Aaron Conatser
28' 5
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
John Kelly
109' 5
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
1.
10
Dominic Hostetler
16' 6.25
PR
May 16
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Aleka Ernsberger
13.84c
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
2.
10
Hannah Schwartz
14.97
PR
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
12
Jordan Miller
15.00
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
4.
10
Kiylee Thibos
16.14c
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
5.
10
Samantha Castillo
16.34c
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
200 Meters
1.
11
Aleka Ernsberger
26.33
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Hannah Schwartz
30.81
PR
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
12
Jordan Miller
31.24c
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
4.
10
Rosamaria McMahon
32.04c
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
5.
10
Kiylee Thibos
33.74c
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
6.
10
Samantha Castillo
35.14c
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
400 Meters
1.
11
Aleka Ernsberger
57.81
Jun 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Lavinnia Lantz
1:10.79
PR
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Aleka Ernsberger
1:03.81
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
2.
9
Penelope Eash
1:06.69
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
3.
12
Jordan Miller
1:10.57
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
4.
10
Rosamaria McMahon
1:11.78
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
800 Meters
1.
10
Rosamaria McMahon
2:47.60
PR
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Samantha Kohlheim
2:55.46
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
10
Deann Fry
3:01.9h
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
1600 Meters
1.
10
Deann Fry
6:26.9h
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
3200 Meters
1.
10
Deann Fry
13:10.39
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ashley Mullett
20.50
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Penelope Eash
52.51
PR
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Ashley Mullett
58.14
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Jordan Miller
Rosamaria McMahon
Hannah Schwartz
Ashley Mullett
55.83
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
Samantha Castillo
Ashley Mullett
Kiylee Thibos
Hannah Schwartz
1:01.04c
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
4x400 Relay
1.
Jordan Miller
Aleka Ernsberger
Penelope Eash
Rosamaria McMahon
4:17.04
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
Penelope Eash
Rosamaria McMahon
Jordan Miller
Aleka Ernsberger
4:32.9h
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alayna Bates
33' 11
PR
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Leanna Miller
32' 8
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
12
Gabby Gonzelez
25' 6
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alayna Bates
97' 10.5
PR
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Leanna Miller
90' 1.5
May 14
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
12
Gabby Gonzelez
60' 5
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
Long Jump
1.
11
Ashley Mullett
12' 9.5
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
2.
10
Rosamaria McMahon
12' 2
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
3.
11
Lavinnia Lantz
11' 10.5
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
4.
9
Penelope Eash
11' 5
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
5.
10
Hannah Schwartz
11' 3.5
PR
Mar 21
Westview @ Wawasee
*Recent improvement