100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jordan Wilmore | 11.39 (1.0) | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
2. | 12 | | Fred Mclemore | 11.67 (1.2) | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
3. | 10 | | Jonathan Young | 11.68 (2.8)PR | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
4. | 12 | | Demarjae Gilmore | 11.72 | Mar 2 | Culver City Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Keenan Fyles | 11.81 (1.4) | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
6. | 9 | | Kaleb Myles | 11.84 (1.2)PR | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
| 10 | | Dwayne Webb | 11.84PR | Feb 16 | 8-way mini meet |
8. | 11 | | Isaiah Pualani | 11.89PR | Feb 16 | 8-way mini meet |
9. | 12 | | V'ante Moore | 12.09 | Mar 2 | Culver City Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Deladia Walker | 12.57 (1.2)PR | Feb 23 | Colt Classic |
11. | 10 | | Tyler Dixon | 12.70 (2.8)PR | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
12. | 9 | | jason Morabrooks | 13.20 (1.0)PR | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
13. | 9 | | Chris Morales | 13.88 (1.1)PR | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
14. | 11 | | Tolulope Sigbeku | 14.28 (3.1)PR | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | V'ante Moore | 22.11 (2.8)PR | May 4 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims |
2. | 11 | | Makell Esteen | 23.67 (1.9) | Feb 23 | Colt Classic |
3. | 11 | | Deladia Walker | 23.99PR | Feb 16 | 8-way mini meet |
4. | 12 | | Jordan Wilmore | 24.20 (1.2) | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
5. | 12 | | Amanaki Fahina | 24.38PR | Feb 16 | 8-way mini meet |
6. | 9 | | Kaleb Myles | 24.51 (1.2)PR | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
7. | 10 | | Dwayne Webb | 24.55 (1.4)PR | Feb 23 | Colt Classic |
8. | 9 | | Meechie Tidwell | 24.62PR | Feb 16 | 8-way mini meet |
9. | 10 | | Ben Muanza | 24.68 (2.5) | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
10. | 12 | | Daejon Anderson | 24.74 (2.5) | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
11. | 11 | | Bryce Jordan | 24.80PR | Feb 16 | 8-way mini meet |
12. | 10 | | Tyler Dixon | 26.59 (3.2)PR | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
13. | 9 | | jason Morabrooks | 27.22 (.8)PR | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
| 11 | | Steven Sixtos | 27.22 (2.5) | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
15. | 9 | | Chris Morales | 29.23 (1.2) | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
16. | 11 | | Tolulope Sigbeku | 30.73 (2.5)PR | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | V'ante Moore | 49.85PR | May 11 | CIF-SS Division 2 Finals |
2. | 11 | | Makell Esteen | 53.22PR | Mar 23 | Paramount Relays Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Daejon Anderson | 54.45PR | Mar 23 | Paramount Relays Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Kaleb Myles | 56.02PR | Mar 23 | Paramount Relays Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Ben Muanza | 58.03 | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
6. | 11 | | Bryce Jordan | 58.14cPR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Eric Hinckley | 58.70PR | Mar 23 | Paramount Relays Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Steven Sixtos | 1:00.75 | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
9. | 11 | | Isaac Muanza | 1:03.44PR | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
10. | 9 | | Nathan Molina | 1:10.78PR | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
11. | 12 | | Keenan Fyles | 1:10.82PR | Mar 23 | Paramount Relays Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Eric Hinckley | 2:11.4hPR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Kevin Sandoval | 2:13.8hPR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Eugey Maldonado | 2:29.99PR | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
4. | 10 | | Anthony Flores | 2:45.65 | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
5. | 9 | | Nathan Molina | 2:54.77 | Feb 23 | Colt Classic |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kevin Sandoval | 4:58.03 | Mar 23 | Paramount Relays Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Anthony Flores | 5:52.46 | Mar 23 | Paramount Relays Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kevin Sandoval | 12:11.98 | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Daejon Anderson | 17.63 (-.1) | Mar 23 | Paramount Relays Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Daejon Anderson | 47.24cPR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Keenan Fyles Jordan Wilmore Demarjae Gilmore Fred Mclemore | 43.72 | Apr 25 | Ocean League Finals |
2. | | | Relay Team | 44.24c | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
3. | | | Demarjae Gilmore Makell Esteen Keenan Fyles Jordan Wilmore | 44.39 | Mar 23 | Paramount Relays Invitational |
4. | | | Fred Mclemore Joseph Edwards Makell Esteen Jordan Wilmore | 45.13 | Feb 16 | 8-way mini meet |
5. | | | Dwayne Webb Kaleb Myles Tyler Dixon Jonathan Young | 46.32 | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
6. | | | Dwayne Webb Jonathan Young Kaleb Myles Ben Muanza | 47.08 | Feb 23 | Colt Classic |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | V'ante Moore Keenan Fyles Makell Esteen Jordan Wilmore | 1:35.28 | Mar 23 | Paramount Relays Invitational |
2. | | | Relay Team | 1:36.50 | Mar 16 | Mustang Relays, Manhattan Beach |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Daejon Anderson Joseph Edwards Keenan Fyles Makell Esteen | 3:37.12 | Apr 25 | Ocean League Finals |
2. | | | Relay Team | 3:41.9h | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
3. | | | Kevin Benavidez Ben Muanza Eric Hinckley Dwayne Webb | 3:57.50 | Feb 16 | 8-way mini meet |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 10:32.86 | Mar 2 | Culver City Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Amanaki Fahina | 45' 3.5PR | May 4 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims |
2. | 12 | | Sione Tai | 39' 11PR | Apr 25 | Ocean League Finals |
3. | 11 | | Isaiah Pualani | 38' 7 | Apr 25 | Ocean League Finals |
4. | 12 | | Robertcrew Fifita | 34' 8.5PR | Apr 25 | Ocean League Finals |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Amanaki Fahina | 150' 11PR | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
2. | 11 | | Isaiah Pualani | 93' 10 | Apr 10 | Tri Meet Culver City,Lawndale, and Hawthorne |
3. | 12 | | Keyahn Pinkston | 78' 1 | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Sione Tai | 76' 3.5PR | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Isaac Muanza | 6' 0 | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Daejon Anderson | 5' 10PR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Joseph Edwards | 5' 6 | Apr 25 | Ocean League Finals |
| 12 | | V'ante Moore | 5' 6 | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Isaac Muanza | 21' 4.5PR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
2. | 12 | | V'ante Moore | 21' 4 | Mar 2 | Culver City Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Daejon Anderson | 21' 2.5 | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
4. | 12 | | Joseph Edwards | 20' 11.5 | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
5. | 10 | | Ben Muanza | 19' 8PR | Apr 22 | Ocean League Prelims and Finals |
6. | 12 | | Demarjae Gilmore | 18' 4.5 | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Isaac Muanza | 46' 9PR | Apr 25 | Ocean League Finals |
2. | 10 | | Ben Muanza | 44' 10.5 (-2.1)PR | May 11 | CIF-SS Division 2 Finals |
3. | 12 | | V'ante Moore | 41' 0 | Apr 25 | Ocean League Finals |
4. | 12 | | Daejon Anderson | 40' 8PR | Apr 25 | Ocean League Finals |
|