Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Terion Hall
11.19
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
2.
10
Jakoby Huffman
12.08
PR
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
3.
12
Rayvon Robbins
12.13
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
4.
10
Will Barksdale
12.57
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
5.
11
Damartez Thruston
12.66
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
6.
9
Parker Medley
12.84
PR
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
200 Meters
1.
11
Terion Hall
23.58
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
2.
9
Austin Millay
25.68
PR
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
3.
10
Will Barksdale
25.95
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
4.
11
Damartez Thruston
26.51
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
5.
9
Parker Medley
26.79
PR
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
400 Meters
1.
10
Jakoby Huffman
56.84
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
2.
12
Rayvon Robbins
58.45
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
800 Meters
1.
12
Tayvis Akpan
2:12.49
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
2.
9
John Brink
2:28.92
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tayvis Akpan
4:53.39
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tayvis Akpan
11:19.33
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Austin Millay
18.72
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Austin Millay
45.49
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
2.
9
Parker Medley
51.58
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
4x100 Relay
1.
Jakoby Huffman
Austin Millay
Rayvon Robbins
Damartez Thruston
47.23
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
2.
Relay Team
48.63
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
4x400 Relay
1.
Tayvis Akpan
John Brink
Jakoby Huffman
Austin Millay
3:54.80
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Christian Wright
37' 1
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
2.
10
Dartanyan Tinsley
35' 10
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
3.
9
Mariano Eastwood
30' 7.5
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
4.
9
Brandon Ebelhar
29' 1
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Christian Wright
98' 4
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
2.
9
Mariano Eastwood
88' 8
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
3.
9
Brandon Ebelhar
74' 9
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
High Jump
1.
10
Jakoby Huffman
5' 8
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
12
Rayvon Robbins
5' 8
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Pole Vault
1.
11
Zion Riley
8' 0
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Long Jump
1.
12
Rayvon Robbins
18' 1.25
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
2.
10
Jakoby Huffman
17' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Maliyah Taylor
7.57
PR
Mar 4
KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Brionna Greer
7.76
PR
Mar 4
KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
100 Meters
1.
12
DaKorria Winstead
12.36
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
2.
11
Maliyah Taylor
12.85
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
3.
12
Brionna Greer
13.16
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
200 Meters
1.
11
Jaleah Tutt
26.75
(-.2)
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
2.
11
Maliyah Taylor
28.09
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
400 Meters
1.
11
Jaleah Tutt
1:00.93
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
2.
12
Megan Cannon
1:07.14
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
3.
10
Isabella Soza
1:09.28
PR
Mar 4
KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Breanna Alderton
2:18.10
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
2.
11
Nell Keeley
2:51.18
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
3.
9
Shelby Smith
3:01.85
PR
Apr 1
Austin Peay State University HS Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Breanna Alderton
5:01.65
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
1 Mile
1.
11
Breanna Alderton
5:10.24
May 5
Kentucky Dream Mile
3000 Meters
1.
11
Breanna Alderton
12:16.58
PR
Mar 4
KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Breanna Alderton
11:34.55
Apr 1
Austin Peay State University HS Classic
2.
11
Nell Keeley
13:34.62
PR
Apr 1
Austin Peay State University HS Classic
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Isabella Soza
10.63
PR
Mar 4
KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Isabella Soza
19.09
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
2.
12
Jaya Emanuel
19.84
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Isabella Soza
51.48
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
2.
12
Jaya Emanuel
54.50
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Breanna Alderton
8:20.43
PR
Apr 1
Austin Peay State University HS Classic
2.
12
Megan Cannon
9:10.60
PR
Apr 1
Austin Peay State University HS Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Maliyah Taylor
DaKorria Winstead
Brionna Greer
Mykael Winstead
49.93
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
2.
Relay Team
50.58
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
3.
Gabby Emanuel
Jaya Emanuel
Brionna Greer
Isabella Soza
50.65
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gabby Emanuel
Jaya Emanuel
Brionna Greer
Isabella Soza
1:47.23
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
2.
Maliyah Taylor
Jaleah Tutt
Brionna Greer
DaKorria Winstead
1:47.32
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
4x400 Relay
1.
Elaiyah Badger
Megan Cannon
Gabby Emanuel
Jaya Emanuel
4:28.90
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
2.
Breanna Alderton
Megan Cannon
Gabby Emanuel
Brionna Greer
4:42.81
Mar 4
KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:50.77
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Breanna Alderton
Megan Cannon
Nell Keeley
Tasih Pettigrew
10:52.06
Mar 4
KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Victoria Whitlock
32' 8.75
Mar 4
KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Linda Morton
29' 5
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
3.
10
Nevaeh Moore
21' 7.5
Apr 1
Austin Peay State University HS Classic
4.
11
Katie Eli
21' 5.75
PR
Mar 4
KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
5.
9
Miranda Russell
15' 11
PR
Mar 4
KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Victoria Whitlock
99' 7.5
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
2.
11
Natalie Hatfield
91' 10
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
3.
9
Miranda Russell
47' 7
PR
Apr 1
Austin Peay State University HS Classic
High Jump
1.
11
Jaleah Tutt
5' 1
PR
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
2.
9
Elaiyah Badger
4' 10
Apr 1
Austin Peay State University HS Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Megan Cannon
9' 5.75
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
2.
12
DaKorria Winstead
8' 6
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
Long Jump
1.
9
Mykael Winstead
15' 3
PR
Apr 1
Austin Peay State University HS Classic
2.
11
Nell Keeley
14' 4.75
Apr 15
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
9
Elaiyah Badger
28' 8.5
Apr 1
Austin Peay State University HS Classic
2.
11
Nell Keeley
26' 9.5
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
*Recent improvement