100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Josh Ling | 11.24 (2.2) | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
2. | 10 | | Aiden Lieb | 11.45 | Mar 17 | Mustang Relays |
3. | 10 | | Jake Williams | 11.50 (2.1) | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
4. | 11 | | Tyler Kawana | 11.80PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
5. | 12 | | Joshua Ni | 11.92PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
6. | 9 | | Ryan Glover | 11.94 (.1) | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
7. | 9 | | Paris Wilson | 12.05 | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
8. | 9 | | Ryan Wang | 12.23 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
9. | 9 | | Andrew Blair | 12.28PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
10. | 9 | | Nicholas Hama | 12.38 (1.3) | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
11. | 10 | | Owen Ralbovsky | 12.40PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
12. | 11 | | Nicholas An | 12.50 (1.9)PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
13. | 9 | | Odinachi Anene | 12.56 (1.5) | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
14. | 9 | | London Dyke | 12.57 (.1) | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
15. | 9 | | Maverick Morales | 12.68 (1.5) | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
16. | 9 | | Seth Irvine | 12.83 (1.9) | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
17. | 9 | | Kurtis Chan | 12.87 (1.7) | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
18. | 9 | | Tayvahr Wright | 12.94PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
19. | 9 | | Braden Patterson | 12.96PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
20. | 9 | | Jay Ono | 13.12 (.0) | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
21. | 10 | | Raku Yamamori | 13.36PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Josh Ling | 22.55 (1.8) | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
2. | 9 | | Ryan Glover | 24.12 (2.3) | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
3. | 11 | | Tyler Kawana | 24.26PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
4. | 11 | | Drew Cox | 24.52 (2.0)PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
5. | 9 | | London Dyke | 24.80 (2.0) | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
6. | 9 | | Nicholas Hama | 25.01 (2.4)PR | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
7. | 10 | | Aiden Lieb | 25.04 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
8. | 9 | | Ryan Wang | 25.20 (2.7) | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Jake Williams | 25.35 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
10. | 10 | | Arturo Espinoza | 25.39 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
11. | 9 | | Paris Wilson | 25.44c | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
12. | 12 | | Joshua Ni | 25.84c | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
13. | 9 | | Maverick Morales | 26.04 (1.9) | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
14. | 9 | | Kurtis Chan | 26.14 (1.9) | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
| 9 | | Andrew Blair | 26.14PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
16. | 10 | | Owen Ralbovsky | 26.20 (2.0)PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
17. | 9 | | Odinachi Anene | 26.24 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
18. | 9 | | Seth Irvine | 26.26 (2.2) | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
19. | 9 | | Jay Ono | 26.90 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
20. | 9 | | Tayvahr Wright | 27.01PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
21. | 10 | | Raku Yamamori | 27.14cPR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
22. | 9 | | Braden Patterson | 27.54cPR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
23. | 9 | | Bryce Parker | 28.44c | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ryan Glover | 53.95 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
2. | 11 | | Drew Cox | 54.14PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
3. | 10 | | Arturo Espinoza | 55.35 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
4. | 9 | | Arthur Sigsbury | 55.69PR | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
5. | 9 | | London Dyke | 56.11 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
6. | 11 | | Matthew Starobrat | 56.43PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
7. | 11 | | Chad Lamb | 57.10PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
8. | 9 | | Nicholas Hama | 58.20 | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
9. | 9 | | Tayvahr Wright | 58.29PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
10. | 9 | | Odinachi Anene | 58.78PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
11. | 9 | | Kurtis Chan | 1:00.59PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
12. | 9 | | Andrew Blair | 1:02.73PR | Apr 13 | South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph (Day 1) |
13. | 9 | | Bryce Parker | 1:03.34PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Saqib Rawda | 2:04.76 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
2. | 11 | | Lucas Ding | 2:06.95 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
3. | 12 | | Kade Wong | 2:07.80PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
4. | 11 | | David Hindman | 2:08.99PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
5. | 11 | | Rj Wakefield | 2:12.10PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
6. | 11 | | Drew Cox | 2:12.50PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
7. | 10 | | William Moore | 2:13.11PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
8. | 10 | | Arturo Espinoza | 2:13.45PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
9. | 11 | | Robert Wakefield Carl | 2:13.77 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
10. | 10 | | Julian Gomez | 2:14.34PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
11. | 11 | | James Maeder | 2:14.36PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
12. | 11 | | Elijah Ding | 2:14.41 | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
13. | 12 | | Justin Baskovich | 2:16.00PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
14. | 11 | | Chad Lamb | 2:20.29PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
15. | 9 | | Derek Jones | 2:21.39PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
16. | 12 | | James Duston | 2:22.02 | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
17. | 9 | | Connor Gorsuch | 2:23.09PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
18. | 10 | | Michael Lui | 2:25.01PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
19. | 12 | | Nicholas Chang | 2:27.39PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
20. | 11 | | Jonathan Fang | 2:29.69PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
21. | 12 | | Bijan Bozorgzad | 2:31.29PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
22. | 10 | | Hunter Poulin | 2:33.04PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
23. | 9 | | Aidan Musgrave | 2:34.42PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
24. | 9 | | William Buresh | 2:34.91PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
25. | 12 | | Vincente Counts | 2:35.23 | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
26. | - | | Michael Callaghan | 2:35.38PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
27. | 9 | | Michael Gallagher | 2:36.51PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
28. | 10 | | Alexander Cha | 2:38.24PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kade Wong | 4:29.37PR | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Michael Takami | 4:40.77PR | Apr 13 | South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph (Day 1) |
3. | 11 | | David Hindman | 4:41.08PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
4. | 9 | | Ewan Macfarlane | 4:49.68 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
5. | 9 | | Devin Sharp | 4:53.04 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
6. | 12 | | Justin Baskovich | 4:56.62 | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Jared Roth | 5:00.89 | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
8. | 11 | | Lucas Ding | 5:01.57 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
9. | 10 | | Jackson Belke | 5:03.22PR | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
10. | 9 | | Rosstin Safavian | 5:04.16PR | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
11. | 10 | | Tyler Chen | 5:07.15 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
12. | 11 | | Justin Kawakami | 5:11.36PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
13. | 12 | | Nikhil Emde | 5:11.37 | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
14. | 9 | | Samuel Ahrens | 5:15.48PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
15. | 9 | | Liam Sellahewa | 5:15.65PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
16. | 9 | | Ali Abdelnaby | 5:20.05 | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
17. | 10 | | Michael Lui | 5:23.67PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
18. | 9 | | Ryan Flores | 5:26.87PR | Mar 17 | Mustang Relays |
19. | 10 | | Julian Gomez | 5:29.54PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
20. | 11 | | James Maeder | 5:30.28PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
21. | 9 | | Samuel Moreno | 5:32.69PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
22. | 12 | | James Duston | 5:36.27 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
23. | 9 | | Jacob Thomas | 5:37.17 | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
24. | 11 | | Jonathan Fang | 5:37.65PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
25. | 10 | | Patrick McKiernan | 5:38.18 | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
26. | 9 | | Connor Gorsuch | 5:38.34PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
27. | 9 | | Koki Kawakatsu | 5:39.73 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
28. | 9 | | Caleb Stam | 5:40.07PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
29. | 9 | | William Buresh | 5:41.51PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
30. | 9 | | Aidan Callanan | 5:47.77PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
31. | 9 | | Yua Shimmura | 5:58.71PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ewan Macfarlane | 9:59.67 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
2. | 12 | | Kade Wong | 10:04.10PR | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
3. | 11 | | David Hindman | 10:14.55PR | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
4. | 10 | | Tyler Chen | 10:54.52PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
5. | 12 | | James Duston | 11:21.25 | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Patrick McKiernan | 11:40.0h | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Aiden Lieb | 14.96 (2.2) | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
2. | 10 | | Kazuma Takahashi | 15.86 (.1) | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
3. | 11 | | Alessandro Villain | 17.74c | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
4. | 10 | | Evan Meraz | 17.96PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
5. | 12 | | Matthew Baik | 18.34cPR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
6. | 12 | | Harmont Grenier | 19.04cPR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
7. | 11 | | Julian Anderson | 21.04cPR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
8. | 9 | | William Buresh | 21.12 (1.9) | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
9. | 11 | | Talon Casey | 22.16 | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Kazuma Takahashi | 42.44 | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
2. | 12 | | Matthew Baik | 45.91PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
3. | 12 | | Harmont Grenier | 48.29PR | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Alessandro Villain | 49.43 | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
5. | 9 | | William Buresh | 51.25 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
6. | 11 | | Julian Anderson | 53.45 | Mar 17 | Mustang Relays |
7. | 11 | | Talon Casey | 53.97PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Tyler Kawana Aiden Lieb Joshua Ni Josh Ling | 45.01 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
2. | | | Relay Team | 45.12 | Apr 13 | South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph (Day 1) |
3. | | | Jake Williams Ryan Glover Ryan Wang Andrew Blair | 45.97 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
4. | 9 | | Tayvahr Wright Odinachi Anene Arthur Sigsbury Maverick Morales | 48.80 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
5. | 9 | | Bryce Parker Arthur Sigsbury Ryan Wang Andrew Blair | 49.02 | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:42.13 | Apr 13 | South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph (Day 1) |
2. | | | Arturo Espinoza London Dyke Saqib Rawda Ryan Glover | 3:43.79 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
3. | | | Arthur Sigsbury Arturo Espinoza Andrew Blair Bryce Parker | 3:57.81 | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 9:17.46 | Mar 17 | Mustang Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 11:31.30 | Mar 17 | Mustang Relays |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 9 | | Sean Peters | 34' 6 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
2. | 10 | | Nathan Paul Landeza | 34' 1.5PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
3. | 10 | | Ikenna Ogele | 33' 7.5PR | Mar 17 | Mustang Relays |
4. | 10 | | Nathan Landeza | 32' 1PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
5. | 10 | | Matthew Collins | 29' 3PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
6. | 10 | | Ashton Aungst | 24' 3.5PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Carlos Ocegueda | 42' 10 | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
2. | 9 | | Sean Peters | 34' 10 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
3. | 11 | | Boluwar Osibamiro-Sedun | 33' 3PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
4. | 10 | | Nathan Landeza | 32' 8PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
5. | 11 | | Alexander Bell-Wilson | 32' 0 | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
6. | 11 | | Boluwarin Osibamiro-Sedun | 31' 11PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
7. | 10 | | Nathan Paul Landeza | 31' 6PR | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Ikenna Ogele | 31' 5 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
9. | 12 | | Yijing Guo | 30' 5 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
10. | 11 | | Neil Hoffmann | 30' 0 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
11. | 10 | | Ashton Aungst | 25' 8PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
12. | 10 | | Matthew Collins | 25' 3 | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Carlos Ocegueda | 102' 9.5 | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
2. | 11 | | Neil Hoffmann | 86' 0PR | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
3. | 10 | | Ikenna Ogele | 85' 6 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
4. | 11 | | Boluwar Osibamiro-Sedun | 83' 7PR | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
5. | 11 | | Boluwarin Osibamiro-Sedun | 80' 8PR | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Nathan Landeza | 79' 0PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
7. | 12 | | Yijing Guo | 75' 11 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
8. | 10 | | Nathan Paul Landeza | 75' 4PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
9. | 9 | | Sean Peters | 74' 4.5 | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
10. | 11 | | Alexander Bell-Wilson | 74' 4PR | Mar 1 | South vs. Peninsula |
11. | 10 | | Matthew Collins | 65' 6 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
12. | 10 | | Ashton Aungst | 56' 8PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Kazuma Takahashi | 5' 10 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
2. | 12 | | Armon Gorgani | 5' 6PR | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
| 9 | | Tayvahr Wright | 5' 6 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
4. | 9 | | Braden Patterson | 5' 4PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
| 11 | | Alessandro Villain | 5' 4PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
6. | 11 | | Julian Anderson | 5' 1 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
7. | 10 | | Raku Yamamori | 4' 10PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
| 10 | | Joonsoo Choi | 4' 10PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Patrick Granger | 14' 6PR | Apr 21 | 60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2) |
2. | 12 | | Armon Gorgani | 13' 0 | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
3. | 12 | | Duncan Hoard | 12' 6 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
| 10 | | Anthony Nuber | 12' 6 | Mar 17 | Mustang Relays |
5. | 11 | | Marcus Emmery | 12' 0 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
6. | 11 | | Alessandro Villain | 11' 6 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
7. | 10 | | Brandon Arcilla | 11' 0 | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
8. | 10 | | Darren Inouye | 10' 6 | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Matthew Starobrat | 9' 0 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Aiden Lieb | 21' 3.5 | Mar 17 | Mustang Relays |
2. | 10 | | Josh Ling | 19' 10.25PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
3. | 10 | | Joonsoo Choi | 18' 9.75PR | Mar 17 | Mustang Relays |
4. | 10 | | Vincent Aguilar | 18' 9.5PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
5. | 9 | | Braden Patterson | 17' 8.25PR | Apr 13 | South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph (Day 1) |
6. | 9 | | David Wagreich | 17' 1 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
7. | 10 | | Evan Meraz | 17' 0.5PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
8. | 9 | | Steven Reveche | 16' 4.5 | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
9. | 10 | | Matthew Demas | 15' 8.5PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
10. | 10 | | Riki Miyazaki | 15' 6PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
11. | 10 | | Jonathan Olsen | 14' 6.5PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
12. | 11 | | Isaac Hong | 14' 5 | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
13. | 9 | | Anish Ramireddy | 10' 2PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Aiden Lieb | 45' 1.5PR | May 4 | Bay League Finals |
2. | 10 | | Josh Ling | 39' 6PR | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
3. | 10 | | Joonsoo Choi | 37' 8PR | Mar 31 | Covina Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Braden Patterson | 37' 1PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
5. | 10 | | Evan Meraz | 35' 4PR | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
6. | 9 | | Tayvahr Wright | 35' 0 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
7. | 9 | | David Wagreich | 34' 8.75 | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
8. | 10 | | Jonathan Olsen | 34' 4PR | Mar 17 | Mustang Relays |
9. | 10 | | Vincent Aguilar | 33' 10 | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
10. | 10 | | Matthew Demas | 33' 1PR | Apr 23 | Palos Verdes vs Peninsula 2018 |
11. | 9 | | Steven Reveche | 31' 7 | May 1 | Bay League Prelims |
12. | 10 | | Riki Miyazaki | 31' 5.5PR | Apr 11 | Redondo, Peninsula, Inglewood |
13. | 11 | | Isaac Hong | 25' 7.5 | Mar 7 | Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside |
|