Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1960
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Eric Geeting
11.39
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
2.
12
Corbin McClanahan
11.55
PR
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
3.
10
Will Marais
11.72
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
4.
10
Sean Campbell
12.54c
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
5.
9
Fernando Sanchez
13.98
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
6.
9
Trevor Norton
15.34c
PR
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Eric Geeting
23.47
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
2.
10
Sean Campbell
24.73
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
3.
10
Will Marais
25.13
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
4.
9
Fernando Sanchez
28.54c
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
5.
9
Chris Gibson
29.54c
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
400 Meters
1.
12
Jared Kreil
52.73
PR
May 11
Sky-Em District Championships
2.
11
Kyle Kotaich
52.84c
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
3.
12
Adam Pino
54.64c
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
4.
11
Chris Dodson
54.65
PR
Apr 16
Crater Classic
5.
10
Sean Campbell
55.55
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
6.
11
Eric Geeting
56.94c
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
7.
10
Trevor Synkelma
57.31
May 6
Stayton Twilight
8.
9
Mason Keck
59.84c
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
9.
9
Chris Gibson
1:03.04c
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh / Soph Invitational (JV)
800 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Kotaich
1:55.33
PR
May 21
OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2
2.
12
Adam Pino
1:59.3h
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
3.
10
Connor Vaccaro
2:02.99
PR
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
4.
12
Adam Kotaich
2:03.66
PR
May 6
Stayton Twilight
5.
10
Jack Lindsay
2:05.91
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
6.
9
Peter Kirby
2:12.4h
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
7.
9
Mason Keck
2:14.56
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
8.
10
Trevor Synkelma
2:16.1h
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
9.
9
Chris Gibson
2:25.00
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
10.
10
Allen Gibson
2:31.3h
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh / Soph Invitational (JV)
1500 Meters
1.
12
Adam Pino
3:59.81
PR
May 21
OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2
2.
11
Kyle Kotaich
4:05.06
May 6
Stayton Twilight
3.
12
Adam Kotaich
4:11.53
PR
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
4.
10
Jack Lindsay
4:16.35
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
5.
10
Connor Vaccaro
4:25.0h
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
6.
9
Peter Kirby
4:29.3h
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
7.
9
Mason Keck
5:01.3h
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
8.
10
Allen Gibson
5:04.0h
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh / Soph Invitational (JV)
9.
9
Chris Gibson
5:14.0h
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
10.
10
John Serra
5:16.0h
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh / Soph Invitational (JV)
3000 Meters
1.
12
Adam Pino
8:56.10
Apr 30
XO Invite
2.
12
Adam Kotaich
9:06.48
PR
May 20
3A State Championships (Day 1)
3.
10
Jack Lindsay
9:12.61
May 11
Sky-Em District Championships
4.
10
Allen Gibson
10:38.6h
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
5.
10
John Serra
10:40.8h
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
6.
10
Trevor Synkelma
11:01.4h
PR
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Trevor May
15.55
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
2.
12
Gabe Haberly
15.85
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
3.
10
Bryce Siegel
17.25
May 6
Stayton Twilight
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Gabe Haberly
41.11
PR
May 6
Stayton Twilight
2.
10
Trevor May
43.28
Apr 16
Crater Classic
3.
9
Kody Reavis
47.24c
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
4.
10
Bryce Siegel
47.94c
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
5.
9
Trevor Norton
58.74c
PR
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Eric Geeting
Trevor May
Corbin McClanahan
Sean Campbell
46.14c
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Trevor May
Jared Kreil
Kyle Kotaich
Adam Pino
3:29.90
May 6
Stayton Twilight
2.
-
Trevor May
Jared Kreil
Connor Vaccaro
Kyle Kotaich
3:37.4h
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Julian Wilson
47' 10.25
PR
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
2.
11
Chris Perkins
46' 7
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
3.
12
Jordan Thomas-Dotson
42' 6
PR
May 6
Stayton Twilight
4.
10
Max Perry
41' 7.75
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
5.
11
Daren Hunt
40' 0
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
6.
11
Jacob Gray
38' 2
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
7.
10
Luke Simms
37' 0.5
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
8.
12
Jon Gates
36' 11
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
9.
9
Kameron Thrall
34' 1.75
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jordan Thomas-Dotson
143' 6
PR
May 6
Stayton Twilight
2.
11
Daren Hunt
135' 4
May 11
Sky-Em District Championships
3.
12
Julian Wilson
112' 2
PR
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
4.
11
Chris Perkins
108' 8
PR
Apr 2
Sutherlin Invitational
5.
9
Mason Keck
107' 1
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
6.
12
Jon Gates
103' 5
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
7.
10
Max Perry
102' 1
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
8.
9
Kody Reavis
100' 9
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh / Soph Invitational (JV)
9.
10
Luke Simms
92' 4
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
10.
11
Jacob Gray
91' 3
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
11.
9
Kameron Thrall
71' 7
PR
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Corbin McClanahan
173' 0
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
2.
12
Gabe Haberly
168' 7
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
3.
12
Jared Kreil
160' 9
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
4.
12
Jon Gates
153' 9
PR
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
5.
9
Mason Keck
144' 9
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
6.
9
Kody Reavis
137' 2
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
7.
9
Fernando Sanchez
127' 6
PR
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
8.
10
Sean Campbell
127' 0
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
9.
9
Chris Gibson
92' 8
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
High Jump
1.
10
Bryce Siegel
6' 0
Apr 9
Elmira Relays
11
Chris Dodson
6' 0
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Chris Voogd
13' 9
May 20
3A State Championships (Day 1)
2.
10
Sean Campbell
12' 6
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
3.
9
Kody Reavis
11' 6
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
Long Jump
1.
12
Jared Kreil
20' 11
PR
May 6
Stayton Twilight
2.
12
Corbin McClanahan
20' 5
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
3.
10
Bryce Siegel
19' 4.5
May 6
Stayton Twilight
4.
10
Mark Hufford
17' 7
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jared Kreil
41' 7.25
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
2.
10
Bryce Siegel
41' 0
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
3.
12
Corbin McClanahan
39' 0.5
Apr 9
Elmira Relays
4.
10
Mark Hufford
37' 11.5
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
5.
11
Chris Dodson
36' 6.75
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
6.
11
Jacob Gray
35' 1
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Elaina Moore
13.14c
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
2.
10
Carrie Minor
13.76
Apr 30
XO Invite
3.
11
Nicole Geeting
14.34c
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
4.
10
Katelyn Stone
14.72
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
5.
9
Brandy Johnson
15.20
PR
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
6.
9
Megan Haslett
15.33
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
7.
9
Brittany Ham
15.44c
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
8.
10
Zahara Almogasses
15.49
PR
May 11
Sky-Em District Championships
9.
11
Jessica Carroll
15.61
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
200 Meters
1.
9
Elaina Moore
28.52
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
2.
10
Carrie Minor
28.74c
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
3.
11
Nicole Geeting
30.40
May 11
Sky-Em District Championships
4.
9
Jessica Williams
31.64c
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
5.
11
Jessica Carroll
32.14c
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
6.
10
Zahara Almogasses
32.40
PR
May 11
Sky-Em District Championships
7.
9
Brittany Ham
32.64c
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
8.
9
Megan Haslett
33.74c
PR
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Emilee Moore
1:02.83
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
2.
10
Carrie Minor
1:07.44c
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
3.
10
Sierra Lee
1:09.79
PR
May 11
Sky-Em District Championships
4.
11
Jessica Carroll
1:11.34c
PR
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
5.
9
Jessica Williams
1:11.94c
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
6.
10
Zahara Almogasses
1:14.06
PR
May 6
Stayton Twilight
7.
10
Jamaica Sweet
1:18.04c
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
800 Meters
1.
9
Jennifer Hague
2:28.66
May 6
Stayton Twilight
2.
10
Mercedes Smith
2:31.2h
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
3.
9
Gretchen Dunning
2:31.26
PR
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
4.
10
Kaylee Gruber
2:32.27
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
5.
10
Leah Twombly
2:33.51
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
6.
12
Emilee Moore
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
7.
11
Rachel Salsbery
2:41.7h
Apr 2
Sutherlin Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Kaylee Gruber
5:02.13
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
2.
10
Leah Twombly
5:05.7h
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
3.
10
Mercedes Smith
5:11.91
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
4.
9
Gretchen Dunning
5:21.24
PR
May 6
Stayton Twilight
5.
9
Jennifer Hague
5:26.0h
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
6.
10
Sierra Lee
5:44.8h
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
3000 Meters
1.
10
Kaylee Gruber
10:54.26
May 11
Sky-Em District Championships
2.
10
Leah Twombly
11:02.18
Apr 30
XO Invite
3.
9
Jennifer Hague
11:23.22
PR
Apr 30
XO Invite
4.
9
Gretchen Dunning
11:28.91
PR
May 11
Sky-Em District Championships
5.
10
Mercedes Smith
11:50.95
Apr 16
Crater Classic
6.
10
Sierra Lee
11:59.20
May 6
Stayton Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Alaura Little
17.44c
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh / Soph Invitational (JV)
2.
11
Molly Sedlacek
17.52
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
3.
9
Jessica Dodson
18.16
May 6
Stayton Twilight
4.
9
Katy Engle
18.99
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Molly Sedlacek
48.86
PR
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
2.
10
Alaura Little
51.24c
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh / Soph Invitational (JV)
3.
9
Jessica Dodson
51.35
PR
Apr 16
Crater Classic
4.
11
Jessica Carroll
52.94c
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
5.
10
Sierra Lee
55.74c
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
6.
9
Katy Engle
58.24c
PR
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Elaina Moore
Jessica Dodson
Emilee Moore
Nicole Geeting
54.14c
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:30.3h
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Megan Engle
35' 1
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
2.
11
Kayliegh Herring
34' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
3.
9
Jessica Hensley
30' 8.5
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
4.
9
Brandy Johnson
26' 8
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
5.
9
Brianna Lopez
26' 4
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
6.
10
Jamaica Sweet
25' 10.5
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
7.
11
Jessica Carroll
22' 9
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Megan Engle
104' 6
Apr 16
Crater Classic
2.
11
Kayliegh Herring
96' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
Elmira Relays
3.
9
Jessica Hensley
78' 11
Apr 9
Elmira Relays
4.
10
Jamaica Sweet
73' 10
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
5.
9
Brianna Lopez
62' 8
PR
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Emilee Moore
116' 3
Apr 28
vs Pleasant Hill
11
Kayliegh Herring
116' 3
Apr 16
Crater Classic
3.
11
Molly Sedlacek
106' 10
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
4.
12
Megan Engle
94' 6
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
5.
10
Zahara Almogasses
71' 10
May 3
Sky-Em JV District Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Kammy Martindale
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
2.
10
Paige Roe
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
Elmira Relays
3.
10
Leah Twombly
4' 4
Apr 9
Elmira Relays
4.
9
Katy Engle
3' 10
PR
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
Pole Vault
1.
10
Alaura Little
10' 6
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
2.
9
Jennifer Hague
8' 0
PR
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
3.
10
Katelyn Stone
7' 0
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Molly Sedlacek
14' 6
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
2.
10
Carrie Minor
14' 5
Apr 9
Elmira Relays
3.
10
Alaura Little
14' 3.75
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
4.
10
Katelyn Stone
14' 2.5
May 6
Stayton Twilight
5.
12
Kammy Martindale
14' 1
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Coast Championships
6.
9
Jessica Dodson
13' 4
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
7.
9
Katy Engle
13' 1
PR
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh / Soph Invitational (JV)
8.
9
Brandy Johnson
12' 0
PR
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
9.
11
Jessica Carroll
11' 5.5
PR
Apr 14
Siuslaw/PHill/La Pine Quadrangular
Triple Jump
1.
11
Molly Sedlacek
34' 10.75
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
2.
12
Kammy Martindale
32' 0
PR
May 14
Sky-Em District Championships
3.
10
Katelyn Stone
31' 1.25
Apr 30
XO Invite
4.
10
Zahara Almogasses
27' 6
PR
Mar 17
C. Grove/N.Bend/M. Point/Siuslaw
5.
10
Paige Roe
25' 3
Apr 6
Creswell/Elmira/Marist/Siuslaw
*Recent improvement