Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jalen Livingston
11.34
(2.7)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
2.
11
Andrew Taylor
11.72
(2.7)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
3.
11
Jaheim Moore
11.89
(.4)
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
4.
12
Raydolf Reed III
12.12
(3.3)
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
5.
12
Corey Dawkins
12.20
(.4)
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
6.
12
Austin Mills
12.33
(.3)
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
7.
12
Andrew Cherry
12.42
(.4)
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
8.
10
Isaiah White
12.68
(.5)
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
9.
9
Joshua McMillan
12.79
(2.2)
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
10.
9
Xzavier McNabb
12.94
(.5)
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
11.
9
Robert Galindo
13.00
(2.2)
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
12.
9
Ezechial Carter
13.63
(1.3)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
13.
9
Orlando Garcia
13.65
(.7)
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Billy Bowens
22.62
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
2.
11
Jalen Livingston
23.11
(1.9)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
3.
12
Davis Dusick
23.79
(2.8)
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
4.
11
Sebastian Zerpa
24.50
(.7)
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
5.
12
Raydolf Reed III
24.62
(.3)
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
6.
10
Sam Pister
24.74
(1.5)
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
7.
11
Judge Terbio
24.75
(1.9)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
8.
10
Adrian Olmos
24.97
(2.1)
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
9.
10
Isaiah White
25.47
(1.2)
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
10.
11
Andrew Taylor
25.60
(-1.5)
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
11.
11
Avery Gurrola
26.00
(1.2)
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
12.
9
Rudy Beltran
26.27
(1.2)
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
13.
9
Robert Everhart
26.55
(2.1)
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
14.
9
Xzavier McNabb
26.84
(2.1)
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
15.
9
Cesar McGuire
27.29
(2.1)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
16.
9
Orlando Garcia
30.86
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
17.
9
Ricardo Monroy
33.04
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
400 Meters
1.
12
Elias Opsahl
52.27
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
2.
12
Davis Dusick
52.74
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
3.
10
Sam Pister
56.48
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
4.
9
Rudy Beltran
57.14
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
5.
12
Willie Malveaux
57.19
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
6.
9
Liam Mapes
58.19
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
7.
10
William Roche
59.29
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
8.
10
Jacob Herrera
1:00.78
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
9.
11
Anthony Botello
1:00.88
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
10.
9
Cesar McGuire
1:02.69
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
11.
9
Orlando Garcia
1:04.70
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
12.
9
Christopher Dahlgren
1:04.74
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
13.
10
Jacob Pace
1:05.94
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
14.
9
Ricardo Monroy
1:08.29
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
11
Steven Nuno
1:08.29
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
800 Meters
1.
12
Elias Opsahl
1:53.54
PR
Apr 21
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
2.
10
Cole Cooper
2:00.83
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
3.
10
Matthew Casillas
2:03.57
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
4.
12
Willie Malveaux
2:03.64
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
5.
11
Zane Blum
2:06.91
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
6.
9
Liam Mapes
2:07.22
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
7.
9
Simon Opsahl
2:08.03
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
8.
9
Caleb Bazemore
2:19.37
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
9.
9
Shane Mapes
2:24.33
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
10.
12
Jacob Allen
2:29.87
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
11.
9
Christopher Dahlgren
2:31.16
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
12.
10
Thomas Miller
2:31.82
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
13.
12
Joshua Saldana
2:33.91
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
14.
9
Arthur Meyers
2:36.86
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
15.
11
Nathan Kelly
2:39.85
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
16.
10
Joseph Ramirez
2:50.36
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
17.
9
Anthony Gomez
2:50.93
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
18.
10
Philip Villalobos
2:50.94
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
19.
9
Nicholas Vingochea
3:01.22
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
20.
11
Ivan Orellana
3:13.40
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
800m Racewalk
1.
9
Caleb Bazemore
2:27.87
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
2.
9
Shane Mapes
2:28.01
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
3.
12
Joshua Saldana
2:32.10
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
4.
9
Anthony Gomez
2:50.26
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
5.
11
Nathan Kelly
2:51.51
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
6.
11
Ivan Orellana
3:02.80
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
1600 Meters
1.
12
Elias Opsahl
4:10.79
PR
Jun 2
100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018
2.
9
Simon Opsahl
4:22.63
May 12
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.
10
Matthew Casillas
4:26.03
Mar 10
Colt Classic
4.
10
Cole Cooper
4:31.53
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
5.
11
Matthew Barnett
4:42.30
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
6.
9
Matt Hornung
4:48.39
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
7.
12
Willie Malveaux
4:51.05
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
8.
11
Zane Blum
4:53.41
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
9.
11
Ben Gonzalez
4:59.98
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
10.
9
Caleb Bazemore
5:07.43
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
11.
10
Thomas Miller
5:23.66
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
12.
9
Shane Mapes
5:26.19
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
13.
12
Joshua Saldana
5:26.85
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
14.
9
Arthur Meyers
6:03.15
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
15.
10
Joseph Ramirez
6:14.46
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
16.
10
Jacob Pace
6:14.90
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
17.
9
Nicholas Vingochea
6:46.95
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
18.
11
Ivan Orellana
7:05.93
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
1 Mile
1.
12
Elias Opsahl
4:17.71
PR
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
3200 Meters
1.
12
Elias Opsahl
9:20.64
PR
Mar 17
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
2.
10
Matthew Casillas
9:28.16
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
3.
9
Simon Opsahl
10:07.66
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
4.
10
Cole Cooper
10:11.12
Mar 10
Colt Classic
5.
11
Matthew Barnett
10:53.14
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
6.
9
Matt Hornung
10:56.62
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
7.
11
Ben Gonzalez
11:11.62
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
8.
10
Noe Gonzalez
11:24.90
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
9.
9
Caleb Bazemore
11:52.29
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
10.
10
Thomas Miller
12:11.05
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
11.
12
Joshua Saldana
12:18.76
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
12.
10
Joseph Ramirez
14:27.32
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Sam Gonzalez
16.93
(.6)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
2.
12
Arthur Mann
18.34
(.6)
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
3.
12
Jonathan DeLaFuente
18.46
(.6)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
4.
10
Zachary Botello
19.29
(.6)
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
5.
9
Robert Galindo
19.93
(.0)
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
6.
9
Jose Perez
24.68
(1.0)
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Arthur Mann
42.43
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
2.
11
Chase Vasilakis
43.34
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
3.
10
Adrian Olmos
46.84
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
4.
12
Jonathan DeLaFuente
47.37
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
5.
11
Sam Gonzalez
50.33
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
6.
9
Robert Galindo
51.18
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
7.
9
Jose Perez
54.16
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
8.
10
Justin Frame
1:01.16
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
4x100 Relay
1.
Jaheim Moore
Corey Dawkins
Jalen Livingston
Andrew Taylor
45.11
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
2.
Jalen Livingston
Andrew Taylor
Davis Dusick
Jaheim Moore
45.31
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
3.
Relay Team
45.40
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
4.
Raydolf Reed III
Austin Mills
Jaheim Moore
Jalen Livingston
46.21
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
5.
Rudy Beltran
Joshua McMillan
Isaiah White
William Roche
49.85
Mar 10
Colt Classic
6.
Isaiah White
Xzavier McNabb
Robert Galindo
Joshua McMillan
54.38
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
7.
Jacob Pace
Ian Maskiewicz
Justin Frame
Jose Perez
58.75
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
4x400 Relay
1.
Cole Cooper
Davis Dusick
Sebastian Zerpa
Billy Bowens
3:34.40
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
2.
Davis Dusick
Cole Cooper
Willie Malveaux
Arthur Mann
3:36.24
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
3.
Relay Team
3:37.39
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
4.
Davis Dusick
Willie Malveanx
Zane Blum
Arthur Mann
3:43.28
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
5.
Arthur Mann
Rudy Beltran
Liam Mapes
Andrew Taylor
3:50.75
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
6.
Zachary Botello
Sam Pister
Anthony Revelles
Jonathan DeLaFuente
3:53.33
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
7.
Rudy Beltran
Adrian Olmos
Isaiah White
Liam Mapes
4:24.78
Mar 10
Colt Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Cole Cooper
Zane Blum
Willie Malveanx
Elias Opsahl
8:52.22
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
2.
Relay Team
9:55.73
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Cole Cooper
Elias Opsahl
Matthew Casillas
Matthew Barnett
18:31.25
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Matthew Barnett
Matthew Casillas
Cole Cooper
Elias Opsahl
19:25.79
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
3.
Relay Team
20:49.62
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Austin Mills
Jalen Livingston
Davis Dusick
Jaheim Moore
1:40.08
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:51.53
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Billy Bowens
Cole Cooper
Simon Opsahl
Matthew Casillas
11:13.17
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Matthew Barnett
Willie Malveanx
Zane Blum
Elias Opsahl
11:38.17
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
3.
Relay Team
11:54.11
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Setaleki Muni Aholelei
46' 5
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
2.
10
Derek Davis
34' 10
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
3.
10
John Gill
33' 2
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
11
Gunner Harp
33' 2
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
5.
11
James Alvarez
31' 3
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
6.
11
Jahzeel Smith
28' 9.5
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
7.
10
Zekiah Quintana
26' 10
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
8.
10
Peyton Roblee
26' 9
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
9.
9
Brett Hopkins
25' 2
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
10.
10
Xavier Ko
22' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Setaleki Muni Aholelei
124' 11
PR
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
2.
10
Derek Davis
104' 0
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
3.
10
John Gill
86' 10
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
4.
11
Gunner Harp
79' 0
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
5.
9
Brett Hopkins
77' 11
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
6.
10
Zekiah Quintana
76' 6
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
7.
10
Elijah Yarnall
67' 6
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
8.
10
Peyton Roblee
65' 0
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
11
James Alvarez
65' 0
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
10.
10
Xavier Ko
51' 9
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
High Jump
1.
11
Sam Gonzalez
6' 2
PR
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
2.
11
Anthony Botello
5' 6
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
3.
9
Robert Everhart
5' 2
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Austin Mills
20' 0.5
PR
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
2.
11
David Everhart
19' 5
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
3.
11
Anthony Swan
18' 5
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
4.
10
Jacob Herrera
18' 2.25
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
5.
11
Anthony Revelles
17' 5
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
6.
11
Judge Terbio
17' 4.5
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
7.
11
Avery Gurrola
17' 0
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
8.
11
Steven Nuno
16' 11.5
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
9.
10
William Roche
16' 3
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
10.
9
Robert Everhart
16' 2.25
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
11.
10
Aurelius Clark
16' 0.5
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
12.
11
Nicasio Romero
15' 10
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
13.
9
Arthur Meyers
14' 7.5
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
14.
10
Ian Maskiewicz
14' 6.5
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
15.
9
Christopher Oliver
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
Triple Jump
1.
12
Austin Mills
41' 6
PR
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
2.
11
David Everhart
39' 5
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
3.
11
Nicasio Romero
38' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
4.
10
Jacob Herrera
37' 9
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
5.
11
Anthony Swan
37' 7
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
6.
11
Judge Terbio
36' 3
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
7.
11
Avery Gurrola
33' 3.75
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
8.
9
Robert Everhart
31' 4.5
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
9.
11
Steven Nuno
30' 4
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Emerald Bowens
11.80
(1.2)
Jun 2
100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018
2.
12
Azariyah Scott
12.28
(1.9)
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
3.
12
Annick Bangou
13.08
(.4)
PR
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
4.
11
Rebecca London
13.13
(1.5)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
5.
9
Lauryn White
13.45
(1.3)
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
6.
10
Tessa Miner
13.50
(1.5)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
7.
9
Makayla Galindo
13.60
(-2.0)
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
8.
10
Mia Delmonico
13.85
(1.1)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
9.
10
Malia Larson
14.16
(.9)
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
10.
10
Jordyn Pister
14.30
(1.1)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
11.
10
Ella Moss-Vazquez
14.45
(.8)
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
12.
9
Alinah Sandoval
14.90
(1.1)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
200 Meters
1.
12
Azariyah Scott
25.49
(2.3)
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
2.
9
Lauryn White
27.48
(.5)
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
3.
12
Annick Bangou
27.66
(1.2)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
4.
11
Rebecca London
27.89
(1.2)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
5.
10
Mia Delmonico
28.68
(-.5)
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
6.
10
Tessa Miner
29.36
(.9)
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
7.
10
Malia Larson
29.66
(.9)
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
8.
10
Jersi Pennix
29.95
(1.5)
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
9.
10
Thaoly (Lily) Cao
30.06
PR
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
10.
10
Ella Moss-Vazquez
30.59
(.9)
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
11.
9
Alexis Floyd
31.41
(1.2)
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
12.
12
Azurah Hays
32.40
(-.5)
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
400 Meters
1.
12
Emerald Bowens
59.98
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
2.
9
Lauryn White
1:00.18
PR
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
3.
11
Nakel Pennix-Webb
1:04.47
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
4.
9
Layah Mora
1:05.01
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
5.
10
Thaoly (Lily) Cao
1:13.41
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
6.
9
Gloria Bahena Hernandez
1:14.05
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
7.
10
Thaoly Cao
1:14.23
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
8.
12
Azurah Hays
1:16.02
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
9.
9
Samantha Valenzuela
1:19.01
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
800 Meters
1.
12
Ashlynn Allen
2:19.35
PR
May 12
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
9
Layah Mora
2:34.18
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
3.
10
Carlee Navarro
2:35.64
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
4.
12
Clayshia Hill
2:37.01
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
5.
9
Emily Castro
2:42.78
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
6.
11
Esperanza Zeferino
2:47.46
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
7.
11
Megan Knox
2:50.88
PR
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
8.
9
Salma Corzo
2:51.86
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
9.
10
Austyn Vithayasilp
2:55.04
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
10.
10
Kasondra Iversen
2:58.40
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
11.
10
America Gonzales
3:01.48
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
12.
9
Mary Goebel
3:01.59
Mar 10
Colt Classic
13.
10
Areli Corzo
3:16.80
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
14.
9
Karina Torres
3:18.20
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
15.
10
Laila Juarez
3:27.73
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ashlynn Allen
5:36.87
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
2.
10
Carlee Navarro
5:38.02
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
3.
10
Caitlin Miller
5:48.81
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
4.
9
Mary Goebel
5:50.14
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
5.
11
Megan Knox
6:17.36
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
6.
10
Austyn Vithayasilp
6:31.47
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
7.
10
Areli Corzo
7:17.64
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
8.
10
Laila Juarez
7:34.43
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mary Goebel
12:39.33
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
2.
10
Carlee Navarro
12:52.51
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
3.
11
Megan Knox
13:56.23
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
4.
9
Emily Castro
13:59.39
PR
Mar 10
Colt Classic
5.
10
Austyn Vithayasilp
13:59.45
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
6.
10
Caitlin Miller
15:05.85
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Parker Fromm
17.14
(.0)
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
2.
11
Amira Okorodudu
17.17
(.0)
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
3.
11
Corryn Nelson
17.86
(1.9)
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
4.
12
Jillian Rickard
18.05
(.0)
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
5.
10
Malena Sefiane Coady
19.80
(1.6)
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
6.
11
Gabriele Williams
22.20
PR
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
7.
10
Kaliece Hall
28.14
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Parker Fromm
50.56
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
2.
11
Amira Okorodudu
51.13
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
3.
10
Aliyah Latham
56.30
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
4.
10
Malena Sefiane Coady
1:00.07
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
4x100 Relay
1.
Emerald Bowens
Rebecca London
Annick Bangou
Azariyah Scott
48.06
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
2.
Azariyah Scott
Rebecca London
Annick Bangou
Lauryn White
50.65
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
3.
Nakel Pennix-Webb
Rebecca London
Annick Bangou
Azariyah Scott
51.11
Mar 10
Colt Classic
4.
Relay Team
54.87
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
5.
Tessa Miner
Mia Delmonico
Ella Moss-Vazquez
Jordyn Pister
55.68
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
6.
Mia Delmonico
Thaoly (Lily) Cao
Lauryn White
Ella Moss-Vazquez
56.35
Mar 10
Colt Classic
7.
Kayny Bermudez
Thaoly Cao
Jaylene Torres
Azurah Hays
1:00.32
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
8.
Malena Sefiane Coady
Samantha Valenzuela
America Gonzales
Lauren Padron
1:05.90
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tessa Miner
Malia Larson
Mia Delmonico
Thaoly Cao
2:00.68
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Ashlynn Allen
Layah Mora
Nakel Pennix-Webb
Corryn Nelson
4:26.41
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
2.
Ashlynn Allen
Emerald Bowens
Layah Mora
Lauryn White
4:28.23
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
3.
Ashlynn Allen
Layah Mora
Lauryn White
Carlee Navarro
4:31.10
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
4.
Relay Team
4:42.14
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
5.
Jersi Pennix
Carlee Navarro
Makayla Galindo
Aliyah Latham
4:44.63
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
4x800 Relay
1.
Ashlynn Allen
Layah Mora
Erin Robles
Caitlin Miller
10:52.04
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
2.
Relay Team
11:12.32
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Caitlin Miller
Carlee Navarro
Mary Goebel
Erin Robles
23:59.00
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:59.52
Mar 31
Trabucco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Caitlin Miller
Layah Mora
Ashlynn Allen
Erin Robles
14:21.19
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
2.
Relay Team
14:56.93
Feb 24
Palm Springs Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
McKenna Williamson
26' 6
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
2.
11
Alisha Fleming
24' 6
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
3.
10
Aaleyah Winslow
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
4.
11
Taylor Gill
23' 3.5
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
5.
9
Riley Williamson
20' 6
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
6.
11
Sydney Gutknecht
20' 1
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
7.
10
Kaydy Bermudez
20' 0.5
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
8.
12
Madelyn Ayala
19' 6
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
9.
10
Daniela Ramirez
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
10.
10
Kayny Bermudez
17' 4.5
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
McKenna Williamson
88' 9
PR
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
2.
10
Aaleyah Winslow
64' 10
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
3.
9
Riley Williamson
61' 5
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
4.
10
Kaydy Bermudez
58' 11
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
5.
11
Alisha Fleming
58' 9
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
6.
10
Kayny Bermudez
53' 6
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
7.
11
Taylor Gill
50' 7
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
8.
12
Madelyn Ayala
50' 2
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
9.
10
Areli Corzo
48' 3
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
10.
10
Daniela Ramirez
40' 5
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
11.
11
Sydney Gutknecht
37' 10
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
High Jump
1.
11
Amira Okorodudu
4' 10
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
9
Layah Mora
4' 10
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
3.
12
Clayshia Hill
4' 6
PR
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
4.
10
Treasure Jackson
4' 2
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
Long Jump
1.
10
Jersi Pennix
15' 7.75
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
2.
12
Annique Session
14' 8
PR
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
3.
10
Tessa Miner
14' 7
PR
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
4.
11
Rebecca London
14' 1
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
5.
12
Jillian Rickard
13' 2.75
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
6.
10
Kaliece Hall
12' 5
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
7.
10
Ella Moss-Vazquez
12' 3.5
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
8.
10
Jordyn Pister
11' 1
PR
Mar 20
YHS vs. REV
11
Megan Knox
11' 1
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
Triple Jump
1.
12
Annique Session
32' 0
PR
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
2.
11
Corryn Nelson
30' 7.25
PR
Mar 13
REV vs Citrus Valley
3.
10
Parker Fromm
30' 0.5
May 3
Citrus Belt League Finals
4.
10
Kaliece Hall
26' 4
PR
Apr 5
Redlands East Valley at Redlands
*Recent improvement