Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Harrison Wang
12.38
(2.2)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
10
Andrew Whitaker
12.71
(2.2)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
3.
12
Willie Moss
12.82
(2.2)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
12
Zhihao Wang
13.58
(2.3)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
5.
12
Ben Niu
13.90
(2.3)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
6.
9
Kevin Wu
13.97
(2.9)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
7.
10
Simon Tian
14.27
(2.9)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Benjamin Arsenault
24.40
(1.0)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
10
Matt Glidden
24.90
May 27
KVAC Championship
3.
10
Andrew Whitaker
25.92
(2.4)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
11
Bryce Tuttle
26.99
(1.0)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
5.
11
Jinsu Jang
27.38
(1.0)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
6.
12
Ben Niu
27.61
(1.4)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
7.
9
Kevin Wu
28.60
(1.4)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
8.
12
Zhihao Wang
29.10
(1.4)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
9.
10
Simon Tian
30.15
(.3)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Alex Krechao
52.87
PR
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
2.
12
Benjamin Arsenault
54.84
PR
May 27
KVAC Championship
3.
11
Isaac Bai
1:01.84
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
11
Pablo Garcia
1:03.13
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
5.
12
Ben Niu
1:03.58
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Alex Krechao
2:12.46
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
11
ZyAnthony Moss
2:30.83
May 19
Downeaster Classic
3.
10
Henry Huang
2:44.91
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
12
David Yue
3:06.72
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
ZyAnthony Moss
5:27.1h
PR
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
2.
12
Benjamin Arsenault
5:30.0h
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
3.
10
Henry Huang
6:04.88
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
10
DJ Neal
6:05.0h
PR
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
1600m Racewalk
1.
10
DJ Neal
9:04.64
May 19
Downeaster Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
ZyAnthony Moss
12:23.87
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
10
Clayton Hanlon
13:20.86
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Harrison Wang
16.34
PR
May 27
KVAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brandon Stevens
47.61
PR
May 27
KVAC Championship
2.
12
Carter Richmond
48.48
PR
May 27
KVAC Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Adam Bertrand
Harrison Wang
Devon Varney
Willie Moss
48.55
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
2.
Adam Bertrand
Willie Moss
Matt Glidden
Harrison Wang
48.69
May 27
KVAC Championship
3.
Relay Team
50.78
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Benjamin Arsenault
Hayden Boreham
Matt Glidden
Alex Krechao
3:42.37
May 27
KVAC Championship
2.
Devon Varney
Hayden Boreham
Benjamin Arsenault
Alex Krechao
3:44.46
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
3.
Relay Team
3:50.72
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
ZyAnthony Moss
Benjamin Arsenault
Hayden Boreham
Alex Krechao
8:55.82
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
2.
Benjamin Arsenault
ZyAnthony Moss
Hayden Boreham
Alex Krechao
9:12.42
May 27
KVAC Championship
3.
Relay Team
10:17.0h
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Aaron Schanck
38' 4.5
May 27
KVAC Championship
2.
11
Adam Bertrand
31' 1
PR
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
3.
10
Simon Tian
30' 6.5
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
12
Zhihao Wang
30' 5.5
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
5.
11
ZyAnthony Moss
28' 5
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
6.
12
Kyle Patton
27' 4
PR
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
7.
12
Domnic Sickles
24' 9
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Aaron Schanck
116' 7
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
10
Clayton Hanlon
76' 2
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
3.
10
Duncan Boreham
76' 1
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
4.
11
Adam Bertrand
74' 8
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
5.
12
Kyle Patton
72' 1
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
6.
11
Jinsu Jang
69' 11
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Andrew Whitaker
104' 2
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
10
Clayton Hanlon
102' 1
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
3.
11
Aaron Schanck
100' 3
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
11
Jinsu Jang
96' 3
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
5.
10
Matt Glidden
95' 2
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
6.
11
ZyAnthony Moss
84' 3
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
7.
12
Brandon Stevens
72' 8
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
8.
12
Hayden Boreham
68' 3
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
9.
12
Kyle Patton
57' 7
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
10.
12
Domnic Sickles
50' 4
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
11.
10
DJ Neal
6' 6
May 19
Downeaster Classic
High Jump
1.
10
Matt Glidden
5' 4
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
11
Adam Bertrand
5' 0
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
3.
12
Brandon Stevens
4' 10
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
11
Bryce Tuttle
4' 9
PR
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Carter Richmond
10' 0
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
11
ZyAnthony Moss
8' 0
May 19
Downeaster Classic
11
Pablo Garcia
8' 0
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
Long Jump
1.
11
Devon Varney
17' 11
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
2.
12
Brandon Stevens
17' 10
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
3.
12
Hunter Wintle
17' 6
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
11
Bryce Tuttle
16' 1.5
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
5.
12
Willie Moss
15' 10.5
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
6.
10
Clayton Hanlon
15' 6.25
May 19
Downeaster Classic
7.
10
Matt Glidden
14' 6
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
8.
11
Adam Bertrand
14' 0.5
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
9.
10
Duncan Boreham
13' 2
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hunter Wintle
39' 0.75
PR
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
2.
11
Devon Varney
38' 10.5
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
3.
12
Brandon Stevens
38' 4.75
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
4.
11
Bryce Tuttle
37' 8.5
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
5.
12
Carter Richmond
37' 3
PR
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
6.
12
Hayden Boreham
35' 9
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Victoria Friend
13.38
(2.4)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
9
Ryleigh Bickford
15.15
(3.0)
May 19
Downeaster Classic
3.
11
Laura Rios
15.71
(1.6)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
10
Kitty Ren
17.60
(1.3)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Victoria Friend
27.01
(2.4)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
11
Allison Hughes
29.87
(1.9)
May 19
Downeaster Classic
3.
11
Laura Rios
33.60
(1.3)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
10
Kitty Ren
38.35
(.5)
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Abby Bernier
1:09.92
May 19
Downeaster Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Addi Williams
2:42.90
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
10
Madisyn Hartley
2:54.73
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
3.
9
Alex Mason
2:58.67
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
12
Abby Bernier
3:13.58
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
1600 Meters
1.
9
Alex Mason
6:16.43
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
10
Morgan Erving
6:41.26
May 19
Downeaster Classic
3.
10
Jada Jensen
6:46.38
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
10
Caitlin McKenney
6:59.0h
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Morgan Erving
14:48.14
May 19
Downeaster Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jada Jensen
22.41
(3.3)
May 19
Downeaster Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Carrie Burr
52.33
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
11
Allison Hughes
57.65
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:06.74
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Abby Bernier
Carrie Burr
Victoria Friend
Allison Hughes
4:29.47
May 27
KVAC Championship
2.
Allison Hughes
Abby Bernier
Victoria Friend
Carrie Burr
4:32.21
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
3.
Relay Team
4:57.28
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Morgan Erving
Jada Jensen
Madisyn Hartley
Alex Mason
11:46.89
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
2.
Relay Team
12:01.68
May 19
Downeaster Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Christa Carr
36' 9.5
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
2.
11
Allison Hughes
31' 0
PR
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
3.
10
Blake Dawes
22' 7
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
4.
9
Abigeal Shea
20' 8
PR
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
5.
10
Katelyn DeViller
16' 9
May 19
Downeaster Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Christa Carr
89' 10
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
2.
11
Allison Hughes
81' 0
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
3.
9
Ryleigh Bickford
69' 5
PR
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
4.
9
Alex Mason
64' 2
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
5.
10
Blake Dawes
64' 0
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
6.
9
Abigeal Shea
55' 9
PR
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
7.
10
Katelyn DeViller
46' 8
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
April McAlpine
101' 6
Jun 3
MPA Class C State Championship
2.
10
Christa Carr
73' 9
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
3.
10
Blake Dawes
59' 9
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
9
Ryleigh Bickford
51' 0
PR
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
5.
10
Katelyn DeViller
48' 3
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
6.
10
Jada Jensen
46' 10
Apr 29
Husky Throw Down
7.
9
Alex Mason
45' 4
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Carrie Burr
4' 6
May 19
Downeaster Classic
Pole Vault
1.
11
Addi Williams
7' 6
May 19
Downeaster Classic
2.
12
Abby Bernier
6' 6
PR
May 19
Downeaster Classic
Long Jump
1.
10
Victoria Friend
14' 4
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
2.
9
Ryleigh Bickford
12' 4.5
May 19
Downeaster Classic
3.
9
Carrie Burr
12' 2
May 19
Downeaster Classic
4.
10
Madisyn Hartley
10' 10
PR
Apr 22
Waterville Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Victoria Friend
33' 3.5
PR
May 27
KVAC Championship
*Recent improvement