Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1993
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Marcus Sloan
6.84
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
2.
12
Bolu Toriola
7.03
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
3.
12
Nyrqiue Underdue
7.09
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
4.
12
Travis Randolph
7.31
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
5.
12
Isaiah Williams
7.36
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
6.
11
Kaulin Streeter
7.37
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
7.
9
Joseph Noriega
7.48
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
8.
9
Antonio Nicholson
7.63
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
9.
10
Martin Davis
7.92
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
10.
10
D'Artagnan Moorehead
8.33
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
11.
12
Sirion Williams
8.55
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
300 Meters
1.
10
Sean Scott
37.07
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
2.
12
Marcus Sloan
39.20
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
3.
12
Bolu Toriola
39.69
PR
Dec 29
AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invite
4.
12
Tavon Johnson
39.94
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
5.
12
Travis Randolph
41.00
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
6.
11
Kaulin Streeter
41.09
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
7.
12
Nyrqiue Underdue
41.38
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
8.
9
Joseph Noriega
42.26
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
9.
12
Isaiah Williams
42.65
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
10.
11
Ryan Somerville
43.04
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
11.
10
D'Artagnan Moorehead
46.34
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
12.
10
Houston Ward
46.62
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
13.
10
Martin Davis
46.70
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
14.
11
Eric Jerman
46.77
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
15.
10
Ahsan Sabur
51.60
Dec 11
District V Challenge
500 Meters
1.
10
Sean Scott
1:08.83
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
2.
12
Tavon Johnson
1:16.13
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
3.
11
Ryan Somerville
1:16.64
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
4.
9
Joseph Noriega
1:22.12
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
5.
9
Nicholas Mullen
1:25.86
Dec 11
District V Challenge
6.
9
Nehemiah Frazier
1:25.95
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
7.
12
Daevon Aytch
1:27.59
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
8.
11
Eric Jerman
1:31.23
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
800 Meters
1.
10
Sean Scott
2:10.22
PR
Dec 29
AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invite
2.
9
Mateo Savoy
2:24.03
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
3.
10
Jackson Hall
2:24.22
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
4.
10
Milton Algeria
2:29.07
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
5.
9
Nicholas Mullen
2:33.04
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
6.
12
Daevon Aytch
2:37.29
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
7.
11
Elisha Seitz
2:39.33
PR
Dec 11
District V Challenge
8.
9
Nehemiah Frazier
2:39.47
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
9.
9
Alexis Cruz-Cano
2:51.12
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jackson Hall
5:14.36
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
2.
10
Milton Algeria
5:29.32
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
3.
9
Mateo Savoy
5:34.87
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
4.
11
Elisha Seitz
5:41.29
PR
Dec 11
District V Challenge
5.
9
Nehemiah Frazier
5:49.63
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
6.
9
Nicholas Mullen
5:56.65
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
7.
9
Alexis Cruz-Cano
6:06.38
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
3200 Meters
1.
11
Elisha Seitz
11:48.82
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
2.
10
Jackson Hall
11:56.59
PR
Dec 29
AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invite
3.
9
Mateo Savoy
12:52.9h
PR
Dec 21
BCPS/AACO Mixer #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Sean Scott
10.23
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
2.
10
Houston Ward
10.41
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
3.
11
Anthony Nicholson
10.71
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:39.29
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
2.
Travis Randolph
Bolu Toriola
Isiah Williams
Sean Scott
1:45.87
Dec 11
District V Challenge
3.
Amir Sabur
Joseph Noriega
D'Artagnan Moorhead
Ryan Somerville
1:50.98
Dec 11
District V Challenge
4.
Nicholas Mullen
Martin Davis
Michael Mitchell
Sirion Williams
2:11.53
Dec 11
District V Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Travis Randolph
Isiah Williams
Tavon Johnson
Sean Scott
3:55.22
Dec 11
District V Challenge
2.
Relay Team
4:08.13
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
3.
Jackson Hall
Milton Algeria
Nicholas Mullen
Ryan Somerville
4:14.68
Dec 11
District V Challenge
4.
Joseph Noriega
Michael Mitchell
Martin Davis
Ahsan Sabur
4:44.23
Dec 11
District V Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:37.69
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
2.
Jackson Hall
Milton Algeria
Mateo Savoy
Elisha Seitz
9:49.16
Dec 11
District V Challenge
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Sirion Williams
32' 9.5
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
2.
11
Eric Jerman
27' 5
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
3.
12
Daevon Aytch
22' 5.5
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
High Jump
1.
12
Amir Sabur
5' 8
PR
Dec 21
BCPS/AACO Mixer #2
2.
12
Isaiah Williams
5' 2
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
3.
10
Ahsan Sabur
5' 0
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
4.
12
Tavon Johnson
4' 10
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
Long Jump
1.
12
Bolu Toriola
18' 11
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
2.
12
Amir Sabur
18' 10
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
3.
11
Kaulin Streeter
17' 7.5
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
4.
12
Nyrqiue Underdue
17' 3
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
5.
12
Isaiah Williams
16' 9.5
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
6.
10
D'Artagnan Moorehead
14' 10
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
7.
10
Ahsan Sabur
12' 4
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Alysha Shaw
7.70
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
2.
12
Alexus Shaw
7.83
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
3.
10
Eniola Adeleke
8.02
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
4.
9
Aja Dixon
8.14c
PR
Dec 29
AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invite
5.
10
Raquel McCain
8.42
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
6.
9
Serenity Pulley
8.48
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
10
Alyssa Furman
8.48
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
8.
9
Jayla Waters
8.59
Dec 11
District V Challenge
9.
10
Kayla Mundo
8.63
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
10.
11
Rayyaan Potter
8.64
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
11.
12
Tori Cain
9.43
PR
Dec 11
District V Challenge
12.
9
Destiny Quarles
9.86
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
13.
9
Tracey Ho
10.19
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
14.
9
Hannah Savage
10.43
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
15.
11
Savannah Teasley
11.00
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
300 Meters
1.
11
Rhoda Alaban-Tafon
42.37
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
2.
12
Alexus Shaw
45.87
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
3.
12
Alysha Shaw
46.20
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
4.
10
Eniola Adeleke
46.54
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
5.
10
Raquel McCain
49.40
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
6.
10
Alyssa Furman
49.66
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
7.
9
Jayla Waters
50.33
PR
Dec 11
District V Challenge
8.
11
Diana Philpot
50.96
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
9.
11
Rayyaan Potter
51.31
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
10.
10
Kayla Mundo
53.73
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
11.
11
Hana Eubanks
54.96
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
12.
12
Tori Cain
56.53
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
13.
9
Destiny Quarles
58.84
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
14.
9
Hannah Savage
1:00.33
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
15.
9
Tracey Ho
1:05.43
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
500 Meters
1.
11
Rhoda Alaban-Tafon
1:19.56
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
2.
9
Aja Dixon
1:28.23
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
3.
12
Se'Anna Vanzego
1:33.44
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
4.
10
Raquel McCain
1:35.91
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
5.
9
Emma Bowles
1:39.25
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
6.
10
Alyssa Furman
1:44.62
Dec 11
District V Challenge
7.
11
Hana Eubanks
1:47.32
PR
Jan 22
AACPS All Comers
8.
10
Kayla Mundo
1:49.58
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
9.
9
Hannah Savage
1:53.06
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
10.
9
Destiny Quarles
1:55.44
Dec 11
District V Challenge
11.
9
Tracey Ho
2:12.05
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
800 Meters
1.
11
Diana Philpot
2:53.07
PR
Dec 29
AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invite
2.
10
Emily Chen
3:05.83
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
3.
-
Alexandra Hall
3:09.08
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
4.
9
Emma Bowles
3:12.86
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
5.
9
Sydney Bradley
3:15.28
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
1600 Meters
1.
-
Alexandra Hall
6:39.18
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
2.
10
Emily Chen
6:39.20
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
3.
9
Sydney Bradley
6:54.19
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Emily Chen
13:43.15
PR
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
2.
9
Sydney Bradley
15:24.2h
Dec 21
BCPS/AACO Mixer #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alysha Shaw
9.21
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
2.
11
Diana Philpot
9.87
PR
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
3.
10
Raquel McCain
12.02
PR
Dec 18
AACPS North/South Challenge
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:50.97
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
2.
Alexus Shaw
Eniola Adeleke
Alysha Shaw
Rhoda Alaban-Tafon
1:52.80
Feb 20
MPSSAA 4A State Championships
3.
Eniola Adeleke
Alexus Shaw
Alysha Shaw
Rhoda Alaban-Tafon
1:52.97
Dec 11
District V Challenge
4.
Aja Dixon
Diana Philpot
Rayyaan Potter
Jayla Waters
2:06.04
Dec 11
District V Challenge
5.
Alyssa Furman
Hannah Savage
Destiny Quarles
Savannah Teasley
2:29.20
Dec 11
District V Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:27.53
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
2.
Eniola Adeleke
Alexus Shaw
Aja Dixon
Rhoda Alaban-Tafon
4:35.26
Dec 11
District V Challenge
3.
Se'Anna Vanzego
Diana Philpot
Emma Bowles
Alexandra Hall
5:09.03
Dec 11
District V Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:11.99
Jan 23
AACPS County Championship
2.
Alexandra Hall
Sydney Bradley
Emma Bowles
Emily Chen
12:30.34
Dec 11
District V Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tori Cain
24' 10.25
PR
Feb 6
MPSSAA 4A Central Regional Championship
2.
11
Hana Eubanks
18' 0
PR
Dec 21
BCPS/AACO Mixer #2
3.
10
Alyssa Furman
17' 4
Jan 9
AACPS vs. BCPS #2
4.
11
Savannah Teasley
16' 0.5
Dec 11
District V Challenge
High Jump
1.
9
Jayla Waters
4' 0
PR
Dec 21
BCPS/AACO Mixer #2
Long Jump
1.
11
Rayyaan Potter
12' 8
Dec 11
District V Challenge
*Recent improvement