100 Meters |
1. | 12 | * | Davell Carter | 11.38PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
2. | 11 | * | Gabe Keyser | 11.86PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
3. | 10 | | Dorian Pollard | 11.99PR | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
4. | 12 | | Collin Fulks | 12.04cPR | Apr 4 | Bo Manor, North Harford @ North East |
5. | 9 | | Liam Ivarsson | 12.14cPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
6. | 9 | | DJ Gibson | 13.04cPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
7. | 9 | | Christian Torres | 13.94cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
8. | 11 | | Caleb Owens | 14.64PR | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
| 10 | | Christopher Stevens | 14.64cPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
10. | 10 | | Immanuel Ope | 14.84cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
11. | 10 | | Jack Cebula | 16.04cPR | Apr 4 | Bo Manor, North Harford @ North East |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | * | Collin Fulks | 23.57PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
2. | 11 | | Langston Morton | 24.24cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
3. | 9 | * | Liam Ivarsson | 24.44PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
4. | 10 | | Dorian Pollard | 24.54cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
5. | 11 | | Gabe Keyser | 24.84cPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
6. | 12 | | Alexi Bravo | 25.44cPR | Apr 4 | Bo Manor, North Harford @ North East |
7. | 11 | | Celyn Evans | 26.90PR | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
8. | 9 | | DJ Gibson | 27.24cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
9. | 9 | | Christian Torres | 27.64cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
10. | 10 | | Christopher Stevens | 30.14cPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
11. | 11 | | Caleb Owens | 30.54cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
12. | 10 | | Jack Cebula | 33.14cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
13. | 12 | | Sam Sullivan | 34.94cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
14. | 10 | | Timothy Kisner | 35.24cPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | * | Darius Cummings | 54.34PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
2. | 12 | | Alexi Bravo | 55.84cPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
3. | 11 | | Celyn Evans | 1:01.05PR | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
4. | 9 | | Raheem Haynes | 1:05.99PR | Apr 18 | Cecil County Championship |
5. | 10 | | Jack Cebula | 1:10.04cPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
6. | 10 | | Timothy Kisner | 1:18.24cPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Daniel Katz | 2:16.5h | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
2. | 11 | | Celyn Evans | 2:18.7hPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
3. | 9 | | Joseph Hartman | 2:19.7hPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
4. | 10 | | Anthony Travisano | 2:25.8hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
5. | 9 | | Raheem Haynes | 2:27.0hPR | Apr 18 | Cecil County Championship |
6. | 9 | | Connor Browne | 2:30.2hPR | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
7. | 9 | | Jonathan Kristovich | 2:36.6hPR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
8. | 9 | | Robert De Paola | 2:46.5hPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
9. | 9 | | Landimber Lopez | 2:55.0hPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Daniel Katz | 4:51.17 | Apr 20 | 64th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet |
2. | 10 | | Anthony Travisano | 5:01.93PR | Apr 20 | 64th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet |
3. | 9 | | Connor Browne | 5:06.83PR | Apr 20 | 64th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Daniel Katz | 4:57.3h | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
2. | 11 | * | Celyn Evans | 5:10.30PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
3. | 10 | * | Anthony Travisano | 5:16.46PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
4. | 9 | | Joseph Hartman | 5:36.4hPR | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
5. | 9 | | Raheem Haynes | 5:39.3hPR | Apr 4 | Bo Manor, North Harford @ North East |
6. | 9 | | Robert De Paola | 6:06.1hPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
7. | 9 | | Jonathan Kristovich | 6:09.37PR | Apr 6 | Red, White and Blue Classic |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Daniel Katz | 10:31.37PR | Apr 20 | 64th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Daniel Katz | 11:26.21 | Apr 18 | Cecil County Championship |
2. | 10 | | Anthony Travisano | 12:03.0hPR | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
3. | 9 | | Connor Browne | 12:27.7hPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | * | Sebastian Pagliaro | 16.63PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
2. | 10 | * | Amare Motley | 18.65PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
3. | 10 | * | Ashton Larson | 18.89PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | * | Ashton Larson | 43.70PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
2. | 11 | * | Sebastian Pagliaro | 43.78 | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
3. | 10 | | Amare Motley | 49.14cPR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Davell Carter Collin Fulks Darius Cummings Sebastian Pagliaro | 45.44c | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
2. | | * | Darius Cummings Davell Carter Collin Fulks Gabe Keyser | 45.46 | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
3. | | | Gabe Keyser Ashton Larson Liam Ivarsson Dorian Pollard | 46.54c | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
4. | | | Davell Carter Collin Fulks Liam Ivarsson Gabe Keyser | 46.86 | Apr 18 | Cecil County Championship |
5. | | | Davell Carter Darius Cummings Collin Fulks Gabe Keyser | 47.29 | Apr 20 | 64th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet |
6. | | | Davell Carter Gabe Keyser Liam Ivarsson Collin Fulks | 47.52 | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
7. | | | Davell Carter Gabe Keyser Dorian Pollard DJ Gibson | 47.54c | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
8. | | | Langston Morton Collin Fulks Liam Ivarsson Christian Torres | 48.74c | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
9. | | | Langston Morton Amare Motley Athan Pagliaro DJ Gibson | 50.43 | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
10. | | | DJ Gibson Christian Torres Caleb Owens Amare Motley | 54.74c | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
11. | | | Caleb Owens Jack Cebula Immanuel Ope Timothy Kisner | 1:06.40 | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Davell Carter Collin Fulks Dorian Pollard Langston Morton | 1:34.0h | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
2. | | * | Davell Carter Collin Fulks Gabe Keyser Langston Morton | 1:34.36 | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
3. | | | Davell Carter Collin Fulks Dorian Pollard Gabe Keyser | 1:34.6h | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
4. | | | Liam Ivarsson Collin Fulks Dorian Pollard Langston Morton | 1:35.64 | Apr 18 | Cecil County Championship |
5. | | | Davell Carter Collin Fulks Darius Cummings Langston Morton | 1:35.77 | Apr 20 | 64th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet |
6. | | | Dorian Pollard Collin Fulks Langston Morton Davell Carter | 1:36.1h | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
7. | | | Dorian Pollard Amare Motley Collin Fulks Davell Carter | 1:39.1h | Apr 4 | Bo Manor, North Harford @ North East |
8. | | | Dorian Pollard Collin Fulks Darius Cummings Langston Morton | 1:39.27 | Apr 6 | Red, White and Blue Classic |
9. | | | Caleb Owens Jack Cebula Immanuel Ope Timothy Kisner | 2:24.3h | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Sebastian Pagliaro Langston Morton Alexi Bravo Darius Cummings | 3:43.23 | Apr 18 | Cecil County Championship |
2. | | | Darius Cummings Sebastian Pagliaro Ashton Larson Alexi Bravo | 3:45.0h | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
3. | | * | Sebastian Pagliaro Daniel Katz Darius Cummings Alexi Bravo | 3:45.67 | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
4. | | | Darius Cummings Daniel Katz Langston Morton Anthony Travisano | 3:46.66 | Apr 20 | 64th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet |
5. | | | Sebastian Pagliaro Darius Cummings Ashton Larson Daniel Katz | 3:47.80 | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
6. | | | Sebastian Pagliaro Daniel Katz Darius Cummings Anthony Travisano | 3:49.0h | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
7. | | | Sebastian Pagliaro Ashton Larson Alexi Bravo Darius Cummings | 4:01.6h | Apr 4 | Bo Manor, North Harford @ North East |
8. | | | Celyn Evans Raheem Haynes Anthony Travisano Amare Motley | 4:06.6h | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
9. | | | Joseph Hartman Robert De Paola Connor Browne Celyn Evans | 4:33.44 | Apr 20 | 64th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet |
10. | | | Jack Cebula Robert De Paola Landimber Lopez Timothy Kisner | 5:03.0h | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | * | Darius Cummings Celyn Evans Joseph Hartman Daniel Katz | 9:14.47 | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
2. | | | Daniel Katz Joseph Hartman Celyn Evans Darius Cummings | 9:16.3h | Apr 4 | Bo Manor, North Harford @ North East |
3. | | | Daniel Katz Celyn Evans Joseph Hartman Darius Cummings | 9:23.01 | Apr 18 | Cecil County Championship |
4. | | | Daniel Katz Joseph Hartman Anthony Travisano Raheem Haynes | 9:36.1h | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
5. | | | Connor Browne Joseph Hartman Anthony Travisano Celyn Evans | 9:43.9h | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
6. | | | Joseph Hartman Raheem Haynes Connor Browne Anthony Travisano | 9:59.0h | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
7. | | | Joseph Hartman Robert De Paola Connor Browne Anthony Travisano | 10:02.57 | Apr 20 | 64th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Jacob Blankenship | 43' 3.5 | Apr 18 | Cecil County Championship |
2. | 12 | | Sam Sullivan | 43' 1PR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
3. | 11 | | Nathan Tesch | 40' 9PR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
4. | 12 | | Patrick Smith | 39' 3PR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
5. | 11 | | Nathan Kovicak | 36' 11PR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
6. | 11 | | Omar Sewell | 33' 1PR | Apr 4 | Bo Manor, North Harford @ North East |
7. | 11 | | Brayden Meadows | 33' 0PR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
8. | 10 | | Tim Gray | 23' 4.5PR | Apr 4 | Bo Manor, North Harford @ North East |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | * | Jacob Blankenship | 139' 3PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
2. | 12 | | Patrick Smith | 131' 9PR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
3. | 11 | * | Nathan Kovicak | 112' 0PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
4. | 11 | | Nathan Tesch | 109' 5PR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
5. | 11 | | Sebastian Poorman | 101' 0PR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
6. | 11 | | Omar Sewell | 97' 0PR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
7. | 10 | | Tim Gray | 89' 6PR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
8. | 12 | | Sam Sullivan | 85' 10PR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
9. | 11 | | Brayden Meadows | 80' 0PR | Apr 23 | Elkton, Rising Sun @ North East |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Immanuel Ope | 4' 4PR | Apr 4 | Bo Manor, North Harford @ North East |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Joseph Hartman | 8' 0PR | Apr 18 | Cecil County Championship |
| 9 | | Jonathan Kristovich | 8' 0PR | Apr 18 | Cecil County Championship |
3. | 9 | | Connor Browne | 6' 6PR | Apr 4 | Bo Manor, North Harford @ North East |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | * | Liam Ivarsson | 19' 5PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
2. | 12 | | Collin Fulks | 19' 1.75PR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
3. | 10 | | Amare Motley | 14' 0PR | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
4. | 11 | * | Caleb Owens | 12' 5PR | Apr 30 | UCBAC Susquehanna Division Meet |
5. | 10 | | Timothy Kisner | 9' 7.25PR | Mar 21 | Fallston, North East @ Edgewood |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Darius Cummings | 36' 9PR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
2. | 12 | | Daniel Katz | 34' 5.5PR | Apr 20 | 64th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet |
3. | 11 | | Celyn Evans | 30' 3PR | Apr 10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville |
|