Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Sertac Er
7.01
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Charlie Brill
7.13
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
3.
11
Seungkyoon Bong
7.26
PR
Dec 29
MCPS #3
4.
10
Arjun Sivarajan
7.34c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
5.
12
Jonathan Garagiola
7.48
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
6.
11
James Donavan
7.54
PR
Dec 29
MCPS #3
7.
12
Aidan Shea
7.61
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
8.
11
Michael Morgan
7.68
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
9.
11
Michael Payne
7.69
Dec 8
MCPS #2
10.
10
Zack Walker
7.95
PR
Dec 29
MCPS #3
11.
9
Timmy Yih
8.44c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
12.
10
Anthony Sheehi
8.84c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
300 Meters
1.
11
Sertac Er
38.64
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
2.
12
Aidan Shea
39.85
PR
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
3.
11
Seungkyoon Bong
40.59
PR
Dec 29
MCPS #3
4.
11
Michael Payne
40.79
Dec 8
MCPS #2
5.
11
James Donavan
41.23
PR
Dec 29
MCPS #3
6.
10
Charlie Brill
41.36
Dec 29
MCPS #3
7.
11
Michael Morgan
42.65
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
8.
10
Arjun Sivarajan
44.04c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
9.
10
Zack Walker
46.36
PR
Dec 29
MCPS #3
10.
9
Timmy Yih
50.74c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
11.
10
Anthony Sheehi
50.84c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
500 Meters
1.
11
Michael Payne
1:13.18
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.
11
Sertac Er
1:19.8h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS #3
3.
10
Patrick Wang
1:21.1h
Dec 5
MCPS #1
4.
9
Darian Berger
1:26.4h
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
5.
10
Jason Hsu
1:29.6h
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
6.
9
Michael Beautz
1:39.9h
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Caius Kim
2:21.43
PR
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
2.
10
Jason Hsu
2:25.97
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
3.
10
Samuel Rosenberg
2:33.3h
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Lent
4:44.33
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Patrick Wang
5:30.5h
Dec 5
MCPS #1
3.
9
Darian Berger
5:34.3h
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
4.
10
Jason Hsu
5:49.6h
Dec 5
MCPS #1
5.
9
Michael Beautz
6:21.5h
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
6.
11
Jack Beautz
6:28.0h
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
3200 Meters
1.
10
Caius Kim
11:49.5h
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
2.
10
Samuel Rosenberg
12:01.24
PR
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
3.
10
Jason Hsu
12:19.2h
Dec 8
MCPS #2
4.
12
Patrick Walker
14:04.7h
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jonathan Garagiola
Charlie Brill
Aidan Shea
Sertac Er
1:40.36
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.
Sertac Er
Aidan Shea
Seungkyoon Bong
Michael Payne
1:42.2h
Dec 8
MCPS #2
3.
Charlie Brill
Sertac Er
Jonathan Garagiola
Michael Payne
1:43.20
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Michael Payne
Aidan Shea
Jonathan Garagiola
Michael Morgan
3:51.60
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.
Aidan Shea
Michael Payne
Sertac Er
Charlie Brill
3:55.75
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
3.
Charlie Brill
Sertac Er
Jonathan Garagiola
Andrew Lent
3:57.55
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Michael Morgan
32' 4
PR
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
2.
12
Jonathan Garagiola
21' 11
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Jonathan Garagiola
18' 2
PR
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
2.
12
Aidan Shea
17' 4
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
3.
11
Michael Morgan
16' 0.5
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Meher Kaur
7.64c
Dec 8
MCPS #2
2.
10
Juanita Jaramillo
7.84c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
3.
11
Kathryn Creedon
7.94c
Dec 8
MCPS #2
4.
10
Loren Fernandes
8.34c
Dec 8
MCPS #2
9
Saran Kaur
8.34c
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
6.
10
Anjali Kalra
8.44c
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
7.
12
Manisha Sunil
8.54c
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
8.
10
Brigit Shields
8.60
PR
Dec 29
MCPS #3
9.
10
Adey Harris
8.64c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
10.
10
Shefali Gupta
8.74c
Dec 5
MCPS #1
11.
11
Allison Winston
9.14c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
12.
10
Erin Lyons
9.64c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
300 Meters
1.
10
Juanita Jaramillo
45.29
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.
11
Meher Kaur
45.68
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
3.
12
Rachel Kitchen
47.15
PR
Dec 29
MCPS #3
4.
10
Anjali Kalra
48.06
Dec 8
MCPS #2
5.
11
Kathryn Creedon
48.83
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
6.
10
Brigit Shields
49.63
Dec 29
MCPS #3
7.
11
Christine Zhang
51.93
Dec 8
MCPS #2
8.
10
Shefali Gupta
54.54c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
9.
11
Isabel Markoff
54.64c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
10.
11
Seori Stephens
54.74c
Dec 5
MCPS #1
11.
9
Alexandra Markoff
56.04c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
12.
10
Erin Lyons
58.24c
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
500 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Kitchen
1:23.30
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.
11
Yamuna Satsangi
1:37.7h
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
3.
11
Allison Winston
1:42.8h
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
4.
9
Cortney Kraekel
1:51.6h
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
5.
9
Sophia Bzhilyansuaya
1:52.4h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS #3
6.
10
Adey Harris
2:09.9h
PR
Dec 5
MCPS #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Maria Phelps
2:42.2h
Dec 8
MCPS #2
2.
12
Fiona Whitefield
2:42.3h
Dec 8
MCPS #2
3.
10
Alice Walker
2:48.5h
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
4.
11
Alison Nichols
2:51.69
PR
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
5.
10
Andrea Johnson
3:07.3h
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Yamuna Satsangi
5:49.46
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
2.
11
Alison Nichols
5:59.57
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
3.
9
Macy Palmer
7:23.1h
Dec 5
MCPS #1
4.
9
Grace Kim
7:29.5h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS #3
3200 Meters
1.
12
Fiona Whitefield
12:37.2h
Dec 8
MCPS #2
2.
11
Alison Nichols
13:20.35
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
3.
10
Andrea Johnson
13:56.2h
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
4.
11
Rebeckah Trainor
14:14.4h
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Seori Stephens
10.74
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
2.
11
Christine Zhang
10.92
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Juanita Jaramillo
Kathryn Creedon
Anjali Kalra
Meher Kaur
1:55.94
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
2.
Manisha Sunil
Kathryn Creedon
Juanita Jaramillo
Meher Kaur
1:56.0h
Dec 8
MCPS #2
3.
Meher Kaur
Kathryn Creedon
Brigit Shields
Manisha Sunil
1:59.79
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
4.
Relay Team
2:01.80
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
5.
Seori Stephens
Rachel Kitchen
Christine Zhang
Loren Fernandes
2:05.1h
Dec 8
MCPS #2
6.
Saran Kaur
Alexandra Markoff
Isabel Markoff
Maria Phelps
2:10.7h
Dec 8
MCPS #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Anjali Kalra
Rachel Kitchen
Juanita Jaramillo
Manisha Sunil
4:24.62
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.
Rachel Kitchen
Kathryn Creedon
Juanita Jaramillo
Anjali Kalra
4:32.13
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
3.
Juanita Jaramillo
Rachel Kitchen
Meher Kaur
Maria Phelps
4:38.07
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Alexandra Markoff
17' 11
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
2.
11
Isabel Markoff
17' 9.5
PR
Dec 8
MCPS #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Manisha Sunil
14' 4.5
PR
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
2.
10
Loren Fernandes
12' 4
Dec 8
MCPS #2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Manisha Sunil
28' 9.5
PR
Jan 20
Montgomery County Championship
*Recent improvement