100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jason Wu | 11.34cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
2. | 10 | | Aaron Brown | 11.37PR | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
3. | 10 | | Trevor Riggs | 11.44c | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
4. | 10 | | Desmond Brown | 11.80PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Colin Miller | 11.84cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
6. | 10 | | Sam Hicks | 11.94cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
| 10 | | Samuel Hicks | 11.94cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
8. | 9 | | Theo Brown | 12.22PR | Apr 2 | Poolesville, Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill |
9. | 10 | | Brandon Alford | 12.24cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
10. | 9 | | Henry Brill | 12.74cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
11. | 12 | | Anthony Meza | 12.84cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
| 9 | | Ritwik Behera | 12.84cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
13. | 9 | | Jace Welsh | 12.90 | Apr 6 | Trojan Invitational |
14. | 10 | | Connor Ransom | 12.94c | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
15. | 9 | | Connor Robinson | 13.04cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
16. | 10 | | Jabari Rudd | 13.14cPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
| 10 | | Anthony Witt | 13.14cPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
18. | 9 | | Joseph Geehreng | 13.34cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
19. | 9 | | Jaylen Riggs | 13.44cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
20. | 10 | | Andrew Chrisler | 13.50PR | Mar 23 | 2019 Urbana Invitational |
21. | 10 | | Thomas Kovacs | 13.64c | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
22. | 11 | | Brennan Wittwer | 14.44cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Aaron Brown | 23.54cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
2. | 10 | | Trevor Riggs | 23.62PR | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
3. | 10 | | Samuel Hicks | 24.34cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
4. | 10 | | Jabari Rudd | 24.44cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
5. | 10 | | Colin Miller | 24.75 | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
6. | 10 | | Sam Hicks | 25.14cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
7. | 10 | | Brandon Alford | 25.54cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
8. | 10 | | Amruth Nare | 25.84cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
9. | - | | Andrew Chacha | 26.16PR | Apr 2 | Poolesville, Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill |
10. | 10 | | Connor Ransom | 26.64c | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
11. | 10 | | Thomas Kovacs | 26.74cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
12. | 9 | | Joseph Geehreng | 27.14cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
13. | 9 | | Jaylen Riggs | 27.24cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
14. | 9 | | Agyeman Nyanteh | 27.34cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
15. | 9 | | Dillon Amin | 27.44cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
16. | 9 | | Connor Robinson | 28.34cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
17. | 10 | | Alexander Yang | 28.44cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
18. | 9 | | Henry Brill | 28.74cPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
19. | 9 | | Stephen Feny | 30.24cPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
20. | 10 | | Dineth Meegoda | 31.44cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
21. | 10 | | Max Chiu | 31.64cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
22. | 10 | | Ronoy Sarkar | 32.54cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
23. | 10 | | Eashan Siddalingaiah | 32.94cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
24. | 10 | | Lucas Gonzalez-Rey | 33.34cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
25. | 10 | | Brian Aniya | 33.44cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
26. | 10 | | Tanuj Shah | 34.54cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
27. | 10 | | Parth Agarwal | 36.34cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
28. | 11 | | Brennan Wittwer | 36.54cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
29. | 10 | | Nathan Tang | 36.74cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Garrett Gularson | 52.74cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
2. | 10 | | Colin Miller | 54.96PR | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
3. | 10 | | Brandon Alford | 55.84PR | Apr 2 | Poolesville, Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill |
4. | 12 | | Jairo Huaylinos | 57.44cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
5. | 10 | | Amruth Nare | 58.34c | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
6. | 11 | | Jacob Kiviat | 58.70PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Andrew Chrisler | 58.84PR | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
8. | 10 | | Anthony Witt | 59.54cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
9. | 10 | | Samuel Hicks | 1:00.14cPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
10. | 10 | | Thomas Kovacs | 1:00.44cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
11. | 9 | | Benjamin Nachod | 1:00.64cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
12. | 10 | | Christopher Stallard | 1:00.94cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
| 12 | | Anthony Meza | 1:00.94cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
14. | 11 | | Kobey Davenport | 1:01.34c | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
15. | 9 | | Stephen Feny | 1:01.54cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
| 11 | | Zander Leff | 1:01.54cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
17. | 11 | | Olisaneme Okonkwo | 1:02.04cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
18. | 9 | | Jaylen Riggs | 1:02.84cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
19. | 10 | | Ronoy Sarkar | 1:03.34cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
20. | 9 | | Connor Robinson | 1:04.24cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
21. | 10 | | Connor Ransom | 1:06.14c | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
22. | 10 | | Dineth Meegoda | 1:06.64cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
23. | 9 | | Dillon Amin | 1:08.04cPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
24. | 10 | | Jason Liu | 1:09.34c | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
| 10 | | Lucas Gonzalez-Rey | 1:09.34cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
26. | 9 | | Zach Manack | 1:10.24c | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
27. | 10 | | Arjun Rakheja | 1:10.64cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
28. | 10 | | Tanuj Shah | 1:10.94cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
| 9 | | Sean P Groeninger | 1:10.94c | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
| 10 | | Rithvik Bhogavilli | 1:10.94cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
31. | 12 | | Bryce Davis | 1:11.24cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
32. | 11 | | Brennan Wittwer | 1:11.34cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
33. | 10 | | Alexander Yang | 1:11.64cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
34. | 10 | | Brian Aniya | 1:12.04cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
35. | 10 | | Parth Agarwal | 1:13.54cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
36. | 10 | | Jabari Rudd | 1:17.34cPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
37. | 10 | | Srisrujan Penikelapati | 1:17.84cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
38. | 10 | | Max Chiu | 1:20.14c | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
39. | 10 | | Eashan Siddalingaiah | 1:25.04cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
40. | 9 | | Theo Brown | 1:26.94cPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
41. | 10 | | Owen Trainor | 1:49.74cPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Garrett Gularson | 2:08.0h | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
2. | 10 | | Christopher Stallard | 2:09.55PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Jairo Huaylinos | 2:10.46 | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
4. | 11 | | Zander Leff | 2:11.0hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
5. | 11 | | Andrew Victory | 2:12.5hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
6. | 11 | | Olisaneme Okonkwo | 2:13.0hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
7. | 10 | | Linfred Kingston | 2:14.0hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
8. | 11 | | Alexander Leff | 2:17.36 | Mar 23 | 2019 Urbana Invitational |
9. | 12 | | Joshua Tiren | 2:18.9h | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
10. | 11 | | Jacob Kiviat | 2:18.95PR | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
11. | 12 | | Anthony Meza | 2:19.2h | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
12. | 9 | | Zach Manack | 2:19.6hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
13. | 9 | | Stephen Feny | 2:19.9hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
14. | 9 | | Theo Brown | 2:20.0hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
15. | 11 | | Kobey Davenport | 2:26.5hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
16. | 10 | | McCleary Gallagher | 2:27.07PR | Mar 23 | 2019 Urbana Invitational |
17. | 10 | | Dineth Meegoda | 2:33.3hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
18. | 10 | | Lucas Gonzalez-Rey | 2:43.0hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
19. | 10 | | Rithvik Bhogavilli | 2:53.9hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
20. | 10 | | Alexander Yang | 3:02.1h | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Garrett Gularson | 4:45.97 | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jacob Kiviat | 5:06.00PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Meza | 4:41.45PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Christopher Stallard | 4:43.1hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
3. | 12 | | Jairo Huaylinos | 4:49.06PR | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
4. | 11 | | Sam Bodmer | 5:01.2hPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
5. | 10 | | Linfred Kingston | 5:01.6hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
6. | 9 | | Daniel Ponciano | 5:03.4h | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
7. | 12 | | Joshua Tiren | 5:04.7h | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
8. | 11 | | Zander Leff | 5:15.4hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
9. | 11 | | Andrew Victory | 5:16.6hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
10. | 10 | | McCleary Gallagher | 5:23.0hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
11. | 11 | | Jacob Kiviat | 5:26.6hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
12. | 10 | | Dineth Meegoda | 5:33.7hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
13. | 9 | | Sean P Groeninger | 5:35.3h | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
14. | 11 | | Kobey Davenport | 5:38.0hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
15. | 9 | | Zach Manack | 5:43.7h | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
16. | 11 | | Olisaneme Okonkwo | 5:48.6hPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
17. | 10 | | Lucas Gonzalez-Rey | 6:01.5hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
18. | 10 | | Jason Liu | 6:26.2hPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
19. | 11 | | Brennan Wittwer | 6:28.1hPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
20. | 10 | | Rithvik Bhogavilli | 6:28.2hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
21. | 10 | | Arjun Rakheja | 6:29.1hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
22. | 10 | | Alexander Yang | 6:33.5h | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
23. | 9 | | Stephen Feny | 6:34.8hPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
24. | 10 | | Nathan Tang | 6:35.5hPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
25. | 10 | | Eashan Siddalingaiah | 6:41.3hPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
26. | 10 | | Brian Aniya | 6:42.4hPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
27. | 10 | | Srisrujan Penikelapati | 6:47.4hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
28. | 9 | | Ayaan Khan | 6:52.2hPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
29. | 10 | | Amruth Nare | 7:08.6hPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
30. | 10 | | Parth Agarwal | 7:11.8hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
31. | 9 | | Theo Brown | 7:14.6hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
32. | 10 | | Tanuj Shah | 7:39.0hPR | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
33. | 10 | | Max Chiu | 8:03.0hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
|
1600m Racewalk |
1. | 10 | | McCleary Gallagher | 8:37.00PR | Apr 13 | Woodward Relays |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 10 | | Christopher Stallard | 4:52.9hPR | Mar 30 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
2. | 12 | | Jairo Huaylinos | 4:59.2hPR | Mar 30 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Sam Bodmer | 10:13.50PR | May 8 | Montgomery County Championships |
2. | 10 | | Christopher Stallard | 10:14.88PR | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
3. | 12 | | Jairo Huaylinos | 10:55.0h | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
4. | 9 | | Daniel Ponciano | 10:59.18 | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Linfred Kingston | 11:02.7hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
6. | 12 | | Anthony Meza | 11:11.6h | Apr 2 | Poolesville, Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill |
7. | 10 | | McCleary Gallagher | 11:38.0hPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
8. | 9 | | Sean P Groeninger | 12:16.7hPR | Apr 2 | Poolesville, Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill |
9. | 11 | | Jacob Kiviat | 12:23.5hPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
10. | 11 | | Olisaneme Okonkwo | 13:14.0hPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
11. | 9 | | Zach Manack | 13:21.9hPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
12. | 10 | | Alexander Yang | 13:50.1hPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
13. | 10 | | Lucas Gonzalez-Rey | 14:06.1hPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
14. | 10 | | Arjun Rakheja | 14:07.0hPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
15. | 10 | | Rithvik Bhogavilli | 14:58.1hPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Jabari Rudd | 16.64cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
2. | 9 | | Stephen Feny | 19.84cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
| 9 | | Henry Brill | 19.84cPR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Jabari Rudd | 45.78PR | Apr 6 | Trojan Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Henry Brill | 51.91PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Stephen Feny | 57.94cPR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 11 | | Sam Bodmer | 7:18.50PR | Apr 13 | Woodward Relays |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 45.34c | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
2. | | | Aaron Brown Desmond Brown Colin Miller Trevor Riggs | 45.58 | Apr 13 | Woodward Relays |
3. | | | Desmond Brown Foster Holmquist Aaron Brown Trevor Riggs | 48.85 | Mar 23 | 2019 Urbana Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Aaron Brown Sam Hicks Colin Miller Trevor Riggs | 1:35.97 | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
2. | | | Aaron Brown Desmond Brown Colin Miller Trevor Riggs | 1:36.77 | Apr 13 | Woodward Relays |
3. | | | Relay Team | 1:38.2h | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
4. | | | Foster Holmquist Jace Welsh Colin Miller Sam Hicks | 1:41.91 | Apr 6 | Trojan Invitational |
5. | | | Colin Miller Connor Ransom Olisaneme Okonkwo Brandon Alford | 1:47.54 | Mar 23 | 2019 Urbana Invitational |
6. | | | Rithvik Bhogavilli Connor Ransom Jaylen Riggs Anthony Witt | 1:49.82 | Apr 6 | Trojan Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:49.3h | Mar 30 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
2. | | | Christopher Stallard Colin Miller Jairo Huaylinos Garrett Gularson | 3:50.59 | May 8 | Montgomery County Championships |
3. | | | Trevor Riggs Samuel Hicks Jairo Huaylinos Garrett Gularson | 3:50.64 | Apr 13 | Woodward Relays |
4. | | | Brandon Alford Sam Hicks Andrew Chrisler Jairo Huaylinos | 3:50.66 | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 8:57.2h | Mar 30 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
2. | | | Christopher Stallard Kobey Davenport Joshua Tiren Anthony Meza | 9:03.78 | Apr 13 | Woodward Relays |
3. | | | Samuel Bodmer Jairo Huaylinos Anthony Meza Zander Leff | 9:06.50 | Apr 6 | Trojan Invitational |
4. | | | Jairo Huaylinos Daniel Ponciano Andrew Victory Anthony Meza | 9:07.23 | May 16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship |
5. | | | Alexander Leff Anthony Meza Christopher Stallard Jairo Huaylinos | 9:22.00 | Mar 23 | 2019 Urbana Invitational |
6. | | | Samuel Bodmer Andrew Victory Joshua Tiren Jairo Huaylinos | 9:22.20 | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
7. | | | Lucas Gonzalez-Rey Dineth Meegoda Amruth Nare Olisaneme Okonkwo | 9:47.65 | Apr 6 | Trojan Invitational |
8. | | | Jacob Kiviat McCleary Gallagher Samuel Bodmer Linfred Kingston | 9:58.49 | Mar 23 | 2019 Urbana Invitational |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | | | Christopher Stallard Anthony Meza Linfred Kingston Daniel Ponciano | 19:50.25 | Apr 13 | Woodward Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800] |
1. | | | Jairo Huaylinos Trevor Riggs Colin Miller Garrett Gularson | 3:55.23 | Apr 13 | Woodward Relays |
2. | | | Relay Team | 4:07.4h | Mar 30 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | McCleary Gallagher Garrett Gularson Benjamin Nachod Andrew Victory | 11:18.54 | Apr 13 | Woodward Relays |
2. | | | Relay Team | 12:08.1h | Mar 30 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
3. | | | Samuel Bodmer Trevor Riggs Garrett Gularson Christopher Stallard | 12:11.54 | Mar 23 | 2019 Urbana Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Foster Holmquist | 39' 3.5PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Bryce Davis | 37' 9PR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
3. | 10 | | Aaron Brown | 37' 1PR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
4. | 10 | | Desmond Brown | 35' 7PR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
5. | 10 | | Connor Ransom | 32' 8PR | Apr 2 | Poolesville, Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill |
6. | 9 | | Jaylen Riggs | 30' 1PR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
7. | 9 | | Joseph Geehreng | 30' 0PR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
8. | 10 | | Andrew Chrisler | 28' 6PR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
9. | 10 | | Owen Trainor | 18' 6PR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Foster Holmquist | 147' 3PR | May 25 | MPSSAA 2A State Championships |
2. | 9 | | Stephen Feny | 125' 7PR | Apr 2 | Poolesville, Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill |
3. | 9 | | Theo Brown | 100' 4PR | Apr 2 | Poolesville, Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill |
4. | 12 | | Bryce Davis | 94' 11 | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
5. | 10 | | Aaron Brown | 85' 9PR | Apr 13 | Woodward Relays |
6. | 11 | | Garrett Gularson | 84' 1PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Jacob Kiviat | 57' 4.5PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Owen Trainor | 41' 3PR | Apr 16 | Damascus @ Poolesville |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Desmond Brown | 6' 0PR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
2. | 10 | | Aaron Brown | 5' 10PR | Apr 2 | Poolesville, Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Olisaneme Okonkwo | 17' 6PR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
2. | 11 | | Garrett Gularson | 17' 0 | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Desmond Brown | 15' 7PR | Mar 23 | 2019 Urbana Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Dale Ren | 15' 3PR | Apr 2 | Poolesville, Seneca Valley @ Watkins Mill |
5. | 10 | | Andrew Chrisler | 14' 1 | May 11 | Montgomery County B Meet |
6. | 11 | | Jacob Kiviat | 13' 7.5PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Samuel Hicks | 13' 4.75 | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
8. | 12 | | Anthony Meza | 13' 4.5PR | Apr 13 | Woodward Relays |
9. | 10 | | Anthony Witt | 13' 4.5 | Mar 22 | Poolesville & Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Chrisler | 42' 2PR | Apr 9 | Northwest at Poolesville |
|
Tetrathlon |
1. | 11 | | Garrett Gularson | 2077PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jacob Kiviat | 1435PR | May 4 | 35th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational |
|