Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1983
Indoor
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Margaret Gardella
12.46
(4.1)
May 4
Baseline League Finals
2.
11
Danielle Berch
13.48
Mar 3
Bishop Amat Invitational
3.
9
Julia Endriga
13.62
(2.2)
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
4.
11
Sienna Atendido
13.69
(3.5)
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
5.
9
Arabella Armel
13.74
(2.1)
PR
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
6.
10
Jalyn Brooks
13.77
(1.9)
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
7.
9
Solana Paredes
13.94
(2.1)
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
8.
12
Madisen Bivens
13.95
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
9.
10
Caitlin Chavez
14.40
PR
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
10.
9
Camila Castro
14.50
(1.5)
PR
Mar 17
Jim Polite/Walnut Invitational
11.
12
Alyssa McClure
14.55
PR
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
12.
9
Erica Yanez
14.63
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
13.
10
Sierra Acolentava
14.69
(4.3)
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
14.
11
Lorelei Olivas
14.77
(.0)
Mar 17
Jim Polite/Walnut Invitational
11
Kaitlyn Thiess
14.77
Mar 3
Bishop Amat Invitational
16.
11
Peyton Tetreault
14.79
(4.1)
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
17.
10
Christina Smith
14.94
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
18.
12
Isela Ayala
14.95
PR
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
19.
9
Sophia Vasquez
15.03
(4.3)
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
20.
9
Theresa Prata
15.07
Mar 3
Bishop Amat Invitational
21.
9
Henna Patheja
15.33
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
22.
12
Sierra Smith
15.62
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
23.
9
Caeli Cruse
15.83
(3.5)
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
24.
11
Kayleigh Quintero
15.98
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
25.
9
Jessica Luevano
16.19
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
26.
11
Audrey San Filippo
16.42
(3.5)
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
27.
10
Monalisa Parida
17.93
(3.5)
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
200 Meters
1.
11
Margaret Gardella
25.96
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
2.
11
Danielle Berch
27.57
(2.7)
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
3.
9
Julia Endriga
28.36
(3.8)
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
4.
9
Anali Cruz
28.53
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
5.
11
Sienna Atendido
28.86
(3.4)
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
6.
10
Jalyn Brooks
28.93
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
7.
9
Arabella Armel
29.02
(3.1)
Mar 31
Covina Invitational
8.
12
Brianna Corvese
29.19
(2.7)
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
9.
11
Hannah Rohr
29.20
(2.7)
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
10.
10
Caitlin Chavez
29.39
(3.1)
PR
Mar 31
Covina Invitational
11.
9
Solana Paredes
29.56
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
12.
9
Camila Castro
29.87
(1.2)
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
13.
11
Lorelei Olivas
30.09
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
14.
11
Kayleigh Quintero
30.40
Mar 17
Jim Polite/Walnut Invitational
15.
9
Elizabeth Moga
30.56
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
16.
9
Sophia Vasquez
31.17
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
17.
9
Erica Yanez
31.74
PR
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
18.
12
Alyssa McClure
32.34
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
19.
9
Caeli Cruse
33.51
(1.5)
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
9
Jessica Luevano
33.51
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
21.
10
Monalisa Parida
33.75
(1.5)
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
400 Meters
1.
11
Margaret Gardella
1:01.63
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
2.
11
Danielle Berch
1:03.32
PR
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
3.
11
Hannah Rohr
1:04.61
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
4.
9
Anali Cruz
1:05.48
PR
Apr 14
San Gabriel Valley Championships
5.
10
Caitlin Chavez
1:05.92
PR
Apr 14
San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.
9
Sophia Vasquez
1:07.64
PR
Mar 17
Jim Polite/Walnut Invitational
7.
10
Caitlyn Chavez
1:07.78
Mar 17
Jim Polite/Walnut Invitational
8.
10
Sierra Acolentava
1:08.09
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
9.
9
Elizabeth Moga
1:08.19
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
10.
9
Camila Castro
1:10.35
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
11.
11
Ashle Ingraham
1:10.75
PR
Mar 17
Jim Polite/Walnut Invitational
12.
9
Erica Yanez
1:12.81
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
13.
10
Jalyn Brooks
1:13.30
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
14.
9
Jessica Luevano
1:19.51
PR
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
15.
10
Serra Duycusseau
1:32.71
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
800 Meters
1.
12
Brianna Corvese
2:20.71
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
2.
11
Ivanna Chagolla
2:21.00
May 12
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
3.
11
Hannah Rohr
2:23.70
PR
May 4
Baseline League Finals
4.
12
Kiley Distelrath
2:32.24
PR
May 4
Baseline League Finals
5.
11
Danielle Berch
2:39.89
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
6.
9
Anali Cruz
2:40.73
PR
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
7.
9
Jacinta Otera
2:43.47
PR
Mar 17
Jim Polite/Walnut Invitational
8.
9
Sophia Vasquez
2:47.52
PR
Mar 31
Covina Invitational
9.
9
Jacinta Otero
2:48.04
Mar 3
Bishop Amat Invitational
10.
12
Cassandra Nunez
2:48.80
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
11.
9
Isabella Banos
2:59.43
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
12.
9
Amber Mckenzie
3:04.54
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ivanna Chagolla
5:19.44
Mar 31
Covina Invitational
2.
12
Brianna Corvese
5:31.25
PR
Mar 3
Bishop Amat Invitational
3.
9
Jacinta Otera
5:49.18
PR
Mar 31
Covina Invitational
4.
12
Jordan Arbayo
5:49.87
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
5.
12
Cassandra Nunez
5:50.28
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
6.
12
Chloe Leong
5:50.40
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
7.
12
Kiley Distelrath
5:51.36
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
8.
11
Hannah Rohr
5:56.71
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
9.
9
Anali Cruz
6:00.08
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
10.
9
Jacinta Otero
6:04.32
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
11.
12
Karen Bruce
6:05.52
Mar 3
Bishop Amat Invitational
12.
9
Amber Mckenzie
6:19.51
PR
Mar 31
Covina Invitational
13.
9
Isabella Banos
6:20.79
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
14.
12
Sondra Rivera
7:27.04
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ivanna Chagolla
12:06.00
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
2.
12
Chloe Leong
12:14.00
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
3.
12
Brianna Corvese
12:34.07
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
4.
12
Jordan Arbayo
12:47.44
May 4
Baseline League Finals
5.
9
Jacinta Otera
12:48.30
PR
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
6.
12
Kiley Distelrath
12:52.58
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
7.
9
Jacinta Otero
13:35.77
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jenna Phelps
17.04c
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
2.
11
Jackie Helbert
17.24c
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
3.
12
Maya Trujillo
17.54c
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
4.
10
Kayla Duran
19.34
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
12
Valerie Mikhail
19.10
PR
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
6.
11
Ashle Ingraham
20.70
PR
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
7.
9
Erica Yanez
21.81
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
8.
11
Margaret Gardella
22.45
(.0)
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jenna Phelps
50.89
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
2.
11
Jackie Helbert
52.35
PR
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
3.
11
Ashle Ingraham
54.74
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
4.
12
Maya Trujillo
55.69
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
5.
12
Valerie Mikhail
56.34
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
6.
10
Kayla Duran
57.04
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
7.
9
Erica Yanez
57.63
PR
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
8.
10
Caitlin Chavez
1:04.26
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
4x100 Relay
1.
Jackie Helbert
Danielle Berch
Margaret Gardella
Sienna Atendido
49.01
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
2.
Hannah Rohr
Danielle Berch
Margaret Gardella
Sienna Atendido
51.82
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
3.
Madisen Bivens
Margaret Gardella
Hannah Rohr
Sienna Atendido
52.26
Apr 14
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
Brianna Corvese
Sienna Atendido
Danielle Berch
Margaret Gardella
52.64
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
5.
Brianna Corvese
Danielle Berch
Margaret Gardella
Hannah Rohr
53.45
Mar 3
Bishop Amat Invitational
6.
Relay Team
55.01
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
7.
Christina Smith
Jalyn Brooks
Caitlin Chavez
Arabella Armel
55.25
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
8.
Arabella Armel
Jalyn Brooks
Solana Paredes
Caitlin Chavez
55.84
Apr 14
San Gabriel Valley Championships
9.
Jalyn Brooks
Caitlyn Chavez
Sierra Acolentava
Peyton Tetreault
56.21
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
10.
Christina Smith
Sierra Smith
Peyton Tetreault
Caitlin Chavez
56.99
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
11.
Elizabeth Moga
Sophia Vasquez
Sierra Acolentava
Erica Yanez
57.39
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
12.
Jalyn Brooks
Christina Smith
Camila Castro
Makayla Navarez
57.56
Mar 3
Bishop Amat Invitational
13.
Christina Smith
Caitlin Chavez
Jalyn Brooks
Erica Yanez
57.75
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
14.
Jalyn Brooks
Jenna Phelps
Valerie Mikhail
Maya Trujillo
57.83
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
15.
Valerie Mikhail
Jenna Phelps
Maya Trujillo
Ashle Ingraham
58.47
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
16.
Jenna Phelps
Maya Trujillo
Valerie Mikhail
Kayla Duran
58.91
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:01.83
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Margaret Gardella
Brianna Corvese
Danielle Berch
Ivanna Chagolla
4:06.47
May 4
Baseline League Finals
2.
Danielle Berch
Brianna Corvese
Hannah Rohr
Ivanna Chagolla
4:12.33
Apr 14
San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:13.76
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
4.
Hannah Rohr
Brianna Corvese
Margaret Gardella
Ivanna Chagolla
4:15.19
May 12
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
5.
Hannah Rohr
Danielle Berch
Margaret Gardella
Ivanna Chagolla
4:20.69
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
6.
Danielle Berch
Brianna Corvese
Ivanna Chagolla
Margaret Gardella
4:20.78
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
7.
Hannah Rohr
Danielle Berch
Brianna Corvese
Ivanna Chagolla
4:21.42
Mar 3
Bishop Amat Invitational
8.
Hannah Rohr
Brianna Corvese
Danielle Berch
Ivanna Chagolla
4:23.01
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
9.
Caitlin Chavez
Jalyn Brooks
Camila Castro
Elizabeth Moga
4:37.99
Apr 14
San Gabriel Valley Championships
10.
Hannah Rohr
Brianna Corvese
Ivanna Chagolla
Margaret Gardella
4:41.71
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
11.
Jalyn Brooks
Caitlin Chavez
Elizabeth Moga
Sophia Vasquez
4:46.28
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
12.
Jenna Phelps
Maya Trujillo
Arabella Armel
Jacinta Otera
4:47.57
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
13.
Anali Cruz
Caitlin Chavez
Sophia Vasquez
Sierra Acolentava
4:49.12
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
14.
Jenna Phelps
Maya Trujillo
Ashle Ingraham
Cassandra Nunez
4:50.68
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
15.
Karen Bruce
Elizabeth Moga
Sophia Vasquez
Cassandra Nunez
4:51.99
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
16.
Hannah Rohr
Anali Cruz
Caitlin Chavez
Sophia Vasquez
4:56.56
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
17.
Caitlin Chavez
Anali Cruz
Jalyn Brooks
Christina Smith
4:57.08
Mar 3
Bishop Amat Invitational
18.
Sienna Atendido
Erica Johnson
Jenna Phelps
Anali Cruz
4:58.55
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
19.
Karen Bruce
Cassandra Nunez
Elizabeth Moga
Jalyn Brooks
5:08.17
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
20.
Karen Bruce
Kiley Distelrath
Elizabeth Moga
Sophia Vasquez
5:09.54
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:43.23
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
22:58.00
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:47.33
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:08.59
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:18.74
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Araceli Linke
29' 3
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
2.
11
Gabriela Vasilij
26' 10
Mar 17
Jim Polite/Walnut Invitational
3.
11
Gabriela Vasilj
26' 3
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
4.
12
Lia De Anda
25' 9.5
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
5.
12
Jasmine Morales
24' 7.5
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
6.
11
Melody Soto
23' 11.5
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
7.
11
Isabella Anabi
21' 7
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jasmine Morales
91' 6
PR
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
2.
11
Gabriela Vasilj
82' 6
PR
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
3.
12
Lia De Anda
77' 2
Apr 14
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
11
Gabriela Vasilij
73' 3
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
5.
11
Kaitlyn Thiess
72' 6
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
6.
11
Isabella Anabi
61' 7
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
7.
11
Araceli Linke
57' 5
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
8.
11
Melody Soto
47' 3.5
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
High Jump
1.
11
Kaitlyn Thiess
4' 10
Apr 14
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
12
Madisen Bivens
4' 6
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
3.
9
Theresa Prata
4' 2
PR
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kayleigh Quintero
8' 6
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
11
Lorelei Olivas
8' 6
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
3.
9
Julia Endriga
8' 2
Apr 14
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
9
Solana Paredes
8' 0
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
9
Theresa Prata
8' 0
May 4
Baseline League Finals
6.
11
Roxy Esqueda
7' 6
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
Long Jump
1.
12
Maddie Bivens
16' 3
PR
May 4
Baseline League Finals
2.
12
Madisen Bivens
15' 9
PR
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
3.
9
Camila Castro
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
4.
11
Jackie Helbert
15' 3.75
PR
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
5.
12
Karen Bruce
15' 0
PR
May 4
Baseline League Finals
9
Arabella Armel
15' 0
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
7.
9
Anali Cruz
14' 7.5
PR
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
8.
11
Lorelei Olivas
13' 8
Mar 27
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Chino Hills
9.
12
Katya Benedict
13' 5
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
10.
9
Henna Patheja
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
11.
11
Kaitlyn Thiess
13' 0
Mar 13
Upland vs Damien/St. Lucy’s
12
Sierra Smith
13' 0
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
13.
12
Alyssa McClure
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
14.
12
Isela Ayala
12' 4
Mar 24
69th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Maddie Bivens
35' 2
PR
May 4
Baseline League Finals
2.
12
Madisen Bivens
34' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
3.
11
Jackie Helbert
32' 6.5
PR
May 4
Baseline League Finals
4.
12
Katya Benedict
29' 11
PR
May 4
Baseline League Finals
5.
9
Camila Castro
29' 7
PR
May 1
Baseline League Prelims
6.
9
Henna Patheja
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Rancho Cucamonga
7.
12
Karen Bruce
29' 2
PR
May 4
Baseline League Finals
8.
12
Valerie Mikhail
27' 4
Apr 24
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
9.
10
Kayla Duran
26' 8.75
(.7)
PR
Mar 17
Jim Polite/Walnut Invitational
*Recent improvement