Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
11
Lucas Cabral
25.05
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
2.
10
Nicholas Sears
29.14c
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
3.
-
Matt Klare
34.54c
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
400 Meters
1.
12
Tarrell Rogers
53.44c
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Luke Roy
1:59.96
PR
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
2.
12
Lucas Roy
2:00.6h
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
3.
12
Ryan McKenna
2:09.3h
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
4.
10
Rob Ruggeri
2:10.1h
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
1 Mile
1.
11
Keegan Throop
4:55.6h
May 19
SCC Championship
2 Miles
1.
9
John McWade
10:33.5h
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.56
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:41.61
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:47.24
Apr 29
Division III Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tyler White
53' 10.5
PR
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
2.
-
Corey Travers
33' 1.25
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
3.
-
Patrick MacMichen
25' 6.75
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
4.
9
Ian Morgan
24' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
5.
10
Patrick Sullivan
24' 2
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
6.
9
Ian Shepardson
21' 8
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tyler White
133' 7.5
PR
May 5
GNB Sunset Spring Invitational
2.
9
Jacob Davis
94' 10
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
3.
10
Patrick Sullivan
69' 9
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
4.
9
Ian Shepardson
67' 9
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
5.
-
Corey Travers
60' 6
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
6.
9
Ian Morgan
60' 0
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Jacob Davis
71' 10
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
Long Jump
1.
-
Matt Klare
12' 4
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
Triple Jump
1.
10
Shamere Smith
38' 0
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
Decathlon -
1.
11
Keegan Throop
3767
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA South Decathlon
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Samantha Fasoli
15.34c
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Kelsey MacWilliams
28.53
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
2.
11
Madi Durr
29.84c
May 19
SCC Championship
3.
9
Sam Carpenter
34.54c
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
400 Meters
1.
9
Sheehan Barton
1:06.44c
May 19
SCC Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Michele Newby
2:44.6h
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
2.
-
Caroline Kent
2:59.5h
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
1 Mile
1.
11
Erin Sullivan
6:38.2h
May 19
SCC Championship
2 Miles
1.
12
Kelly McGuire
14:24.7h
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
2.
10
Amanda Pomeroy
14:48.0h
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jennie Johnson
18.94c
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Stephanie Fasoli
1:25.54c
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
2.
11
Olivia Garcia
1:27.84c
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
55.64c
May 19
SCC Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Jordan Delfavaro
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Amanda Pomeroy
71' 2
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
2.
11
Olivia Garcia
66' 11
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
3.
-
Jordan Delfavaro
58' 4
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Karlie Ciampa
81' 7
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
2.
12
Jennie Johnson
77' 11
PR
May 19
SCC Championship
High Jump
1.
-
Stephanie Fasoli
4' 0
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
Long Jump
1.
11
Kelsey MacWilliams
14' 10.5
May 19
SCC Championship
2.
9
Sam Carpenter
11' 1
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
Triple Jump
1.
-
Caroline Kent
23' 11
PR
Apr 20
SCC frsh/soph
*Recent improvement