Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Tom Eldridge
6.67
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
2.
11
Tom Eldeidge
6.82
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
3.
10
George Craan
6.83
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
11
David Blaides
7.01
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
5.
10
Gabriel Spivey
7.16
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
6.
11
Ben Parra
7.25
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
7.
11
Will Moss
7.31
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
8.
11
Alex Puchrik
7.43
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
300 Meters
1.
11
Ben Parra
38.10
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
2.
12
Garrett O'Sullivan
38.95
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
3.
11
David Blaides
39.46
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
4.
11
Will Moss
40.79
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
5.
11
Sam Fell
41.44
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
600 Meters
1.
12
Charles Horvath
1:28.67
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
2.
11
David Blaides
1:28.96
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
3.
11
Nathan Feshbach-Meriney
1:29.41
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
11
Teddy Pioli
1:31.87
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
5.
12
Pat Deedy
1:39.06
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
6.
9
Seamus Lawlor
1:40.54
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
7.
12
Garrett O'Sullivan
1:41.79
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
8.
11
Sam Fell
1:45.08
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
9.
9
Nick Confrey
1:48.20
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
1000 Meters
1.
12
Charles Horvath
2:39.09
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
2.
12
CJ Horvath
2:45.55
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
3.
12
Tomasen Brady
2:50.71
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
4.
9
Seamus Lawlor
2:56.58
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
5.
11
Caleb Malchik
2:58.21
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
6.
9
Brian Rich
2:59.77
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
7.
11
Teddy Pioli
3:06.82
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
8.
10
Sam Liebech
3:07.96
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
9.
11
Ben Parson
3:11.22
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
10.
10
Will Bradford
3:17.48
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
1 Mile
1.
12
CJ Horvath
4:25.79
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
12
Charles Horvath
4:39.61
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
3.
12
Tomasen Brady
4:40.70
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
4.
9
Seamus Lawlor
4:47.81
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
5.
11
Cook Welch
5:02.07
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
6.
9
Brian Rich
5:16.37
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
7.
11
Caleb Malchik
5:18.29
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
8.
10
Sam Liebech
5:20.73
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
9.
10
Cody Fitzgerald
5:21.82
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
10.
11
Ben Parson
5:29.96
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
2 Miles
1.
12
Tomasen Brady
9:55.60
PR
Feb 20
MIAA Div 2 Championship
2.
9
Seamus Lawlor
10:12.96
Feb 20
MIAA Div 2 Championship
3.
11
Cook Welch
10:51.74
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
11
Caleb Malchik
10:54.15
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
5.
10
Will Bradford
11:28.68
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Zander Ansara
8.31
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
2.
11
Tom Eldridge
8.76
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
3.
11
Tom Eldeidge
8.91
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
4.
10
Jordan Webster
9.82
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
5.
10
Jackson McNally
9.99
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
6.
10
Zach Boukhour
10.97
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay -
1.
-
Tom Eldridge
George Craan
Gabriel Spivey
Will Moss
23.24c
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
2.
-
Jackson McNally
Patrick Mitchell
Sean Fidler
Wes Palmer
25.34c
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tom Eldridge
David Blaides
George Craan
Ben Parra
1:36.26
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
2.
-
Gabriel Spivey
Will Moss
Alex Puchrik
George Craan
1:38.76
Feb 20
MIAA Div 2 Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
1:38.90
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
-
Patrick Mitchell
Sam Fell
Alex Puchrik
Will Moss
1:43.25
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Zander Ansara
David Blaides
CJ Horvath
Ben Parra
3:37.59
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
3:41.92
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
3.
-
Zander Ansara
Nick Dragone
Nathan Feshbach-Meriney
Ben Parra
3:43.54
Feb 20
MIAA Div 2 Championship
4.
-
Nick Dragone
Alex Puchrik
Sam Fell
Brian Rich
4:03.74
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
CJ Horvath
Tomasen Brady
Seamus Lawlor
Teddy Pioli
8:41.51
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
8:46.05
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
3.
-
Teddy Pioli
Brian Rich
Seamus Lawlor
Tomasen Brady
9:11.42
Feb 20
MIAA Div 2 Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Nathan Feshbach-Meriney
Dillon Plaza
Garrett O'Sullivan
Caleb Malchik
4:07.01
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
-
Relay Team
4:07.01
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
3.
-
Zach Boukhour
Gabriel Spivey
Jordan Webster
Brian Rich
4:14.14
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Teddy Pioli
Garrett O'Sullivan
Seamus Lawlor
Tomasen Brady
11:33.51
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Zander Ansara
Jackson McNally
Zach Boukhour
Jordan Webster
30.74c
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Sean Fidler
40' 1.5
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
2.
11
Rory Barbarisi
37' 4
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
3.
10
Wes Palmer
37' 2.5
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
4.
10
Jerez Walton
31' 2
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
5.
11
Connell Kelly
26' 7
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
6.
9
Thomas Bruttomesso
25' 3
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
7.
9
Dan Horvath
23' 0.5
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
High Jump
1.
11
Tom Eldridge
5' 10
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
2.
10
Gabriel Spivey
5' 9
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
3.
11
Tom Eldeidge
5' 8
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
4.
10
Jabari Coy-Gooding
5' 2
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
5.
12
Dillon Plaza
5' 1
PR
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Ben Parra
19' 10.5
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
12
Nick Dragone
18' 3.5
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
3.
12
Dillon Plaza
16' 11
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
4.
11
David Corbie
15' 10.75
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kathleen Dreher
7.80
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
2.
11
Dominique Blaides
8.08
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
3.
9
Asia Council
8.19
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
9
Maila Kodas
8.28
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
5.
10
Stefanie Allen
8.38
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
6.
11
Brianna Rohan
8.61
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
7.
11
Olivia Patsos
8.81
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
8.
11
Hanna Parra
8.88
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
300 Meters
1.
12
Kathleen Dreher
43.68
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
2.
11
Hanna Parra
45.22
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
3.
11
Dominique Blaides
45.44
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
9
Nikita Rajgopal
48.05
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
5.
10
Stefanie Allen
49.01
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
6.
11
Brianna Rohan
49.50
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
7.
11
Olivia Patsos
51.84
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
600 Meters
1.
11
Caroline Kimball-Katz
1:48.34
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
2.
11
Breanna Andrade
1:50.57
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
3.
9
Nikita Rajgopal
1:50.58
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
-
A Levering
1:59.30
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
5.
12
Sarah Dowcett
2:07.09
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
6.
12
Jill Pickett
2:08.25
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
1000 Meters
1.
11
Katie Jessee
3:13.19
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
2.
10
Kelseagh Budris
3:20.20
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
3.
11
Sophie Tilles
3:23.77
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
1 Mile
1.
11
Katie Jessee
5:19.88
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
11
Caroline Kimball-Katz
5:26.34
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
3.
10
Kelseagh Budris
6:09.78
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
2 Miles
1.
11
Caroline Kimball-Katz
11:55.87
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
11
Katie Jessee
11:58.06
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Hanna Parra
9.35
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
12
Alexa Barach
10.45
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
3.
9
Maila Kodas
10.47
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
4.
12
Janice Galejs
10.54
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
5.
11
Brianna Rohan
11.37
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay
1.
-
Dominique Blaides
Asia Council
Stefanie Allen
Alexa Barach
27.14c
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
2.
-
Abby Cramer
Sarah Ojemann
Ola Madamidola
Jill Carlton
29.74c
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.85
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
-
Stefanie Allen
Hanna Parra
Brianna Rohan
Dominique Blaides
1:54.26
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
3.
-
Alexa Barach
Dominique Blaides
Brianna Rohan
Kathleen Dreher
1:57.38
Feb 20
MIAA Div 2 Championship
4.
-
Janice Galejs
Maila Kodas
Asia Council
Olivia Patsos
2:01.66
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:23.44
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
2.
-
Katie Jessee
Janice Galejs
Caroline Kimball-Katz
Elizabeth Levering
4:25.37
Feb 20
MIAA Div 2 Championship
3.
-
Caroline Kimball-Katz
Janice Galejs
Elizabeth Levering
Katie Jessee
4:31.44
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Caroline Kimball-Katz
Kelseagh Budris
Sophie Tilles
Katie Jessee
10:23.38
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Jill Carlton
Elizabeth Levering
Ola Madamidola
Nikita Rajgopal
5:05.50
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
-
Relay Team
5:05.50
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Breanna Andrade
Nikita Rajgopal
Sophie Tilles
Kelseagh Budris
15:30.25
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Hanna Parra
Alexa Barach
Maila Kodas
Brianna Rohan
34.14c
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Carolyn Nyholm
30' 11
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
10
Karolyn Nyholm
30' 3.5
Feb 20
MIAA Div 2 Championship
3.
11
Sophia Hantzis
25' 2
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
11
Makayla Barton
22' 9
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
5.
11
Sally Tavares
21' 9.5
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
6.
12
Brenna Morrison
20' 6
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
7.
10
Ola Madamidola
20' 2
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
High Jump
1.
12
Alexa Barach
4' 11
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
11
Christine Learned
4' 10
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
3.
11
Breanna Andrade
4' 2
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
12
Kathleen Dreher
16' 1.25
PR
Feb 20
MIAA Div 2 Championship
2.
11
Dominique Blaides
14' 8.75
PR
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
3.
11
Olivia Patsos
13' 8.25
PR
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
4.
11
Brianna Rohan
12' 6.75
PR
Jan 16
MSTCA Div 2 State Relays
*Recent improvement