Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Saicharan Dadireddy11.84c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
12Colin Flaherty11.84c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
11Liam Pek11.84c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
11Tyler Guidi11.84c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
5.10Hikaru Ontsuka11.94c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
6.10Justin Flaherty12.04c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
7.11Arun Kavishwar12.14c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
11Alec McWilliams12.14c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
9.9Alec Hanley12.34c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
12Sal Balkus12.34c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
11.11Jason D'Valentine12.54c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
11Zanthius Collins12.54c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
13.10Thomas Griswold12.64c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
9Grady Ellis12.64c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
15.10Ben Settle12.74c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
11Kyle Trockman12.74c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
17.10Connor Cashman12.84c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
12Jared Karlson12.84c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
12Curtis Silverman12.84c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
20.10Jack Finn13.04c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
21.10Shane Cederholm13.14c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
11Sam Bernstein13.14c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
11Nick Jolly13.14c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
24.12Ed Kane13.24c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
10Brian Dunbar13.24c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
26.10Cutler Whitmore13.44c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
10Timothy McGuire13.44c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
28.11Usman Jawando13.64c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
29.9Sean Burns13.74c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
11Nicholas Mazzarella13.74cApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
31.9Connor Veilleux13.84c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
32.10Shane Truenow14.04cMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
33.9Aidan Weaver14.24c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
34.9Roger Decker15.74c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
35.10Michael Richardson16.64c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
36.9Jason Fopiano16.74c PRApr 7Hock Frosh/Soph Meet
 
200 Meters
1.11Andrew Faught23.64c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
2.11Liam Pek23.74c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
3.10Justin Flaherty24.64c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
4.12Sal Balkus24.74c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
5.10Jack Finn24.84c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
6.11Alec McWilliams25.04c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
9Tate Underwood25.04c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
8.11Kyran Peters25.34c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
9.11Zanthius Collins25.54c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
10.12Saicharan Dadireddy25.64c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
11.9Grady Ellis25.99 PRMay 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
12.11Arun Kavishwar26.04c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
10Thomas Griswold26.04c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
14.10Connor Cashman26.14c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
15.10Shane Cederholm26.19 PRMay 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
16.12Jared Karlson26.44cMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
17.10Brian Dunbar26.74c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
10Ben Settle26.74c PRApr 7Hock Frosh/Soph Meet
11Kyle Trockman26.74cMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
11Jason D'Valentine26.74cApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
21.12Curtis Silverman26.84c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
22.12Andrew DiLeo26.94c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
23.12Ed Kane27.24c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
24.10Cutler Whitmore27.34c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
25.9Sean Burns28.04c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
26.11Usman Jawando28.54c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
27.11Nick Jolly28.64c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
28.9Aidan Weaver29.94c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
29.11Sam Bernstein30.14c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
30.9Connor Veilleux33.24c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
 
400 Meters
1.10Tyler Brogan52.54c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
2.11Dylan Kehoe52.94c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
3.11Michael Hagen53.84c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
4.11Daniel Barrow54.24c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
5.11Alec McWilliams56.14c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
6.10Brian Dunbar56.24c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
7.11Matthew Shumway56.74c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
8.10Devin Dean57.34cApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
9.10Thomas Griswold58.64c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
10.10Sam Stowell58.74c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
12Zachary Siders58.74cMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
12.10Connor Cashman59.04c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
13.10J.Warren Loukota59.14c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
14.10Sean Morris59.54c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
15.10Chorr-Kun Chin59.74c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
16.9Andrew Michaud1:01.04c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
17.10Shane Cederholm1:01.44cMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
18.12Jared Karlson1:02.34c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
19.10Ben Settle1:02.54c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
20.11Kyle Trockman1:02.94c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
21.11Marion Bertone1:03.04c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
22.12Curtis Silverman1:03.14c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
23.9Sean Burns1:03.34c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
9Roger Decker1:03.34c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
25.12Ed Kane1:03.84c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
26.10Jack Finn1:04.34c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
27.12Owen McKenna1:04.44cMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
28.10Timothy McGuire1:05.84c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
29.10Travis Delvecchio1:05.94c PRApr 7Hock Frosh/Soph Meet
30.9Adam Dombroski1:06.74c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
31.11Sam Bernstein1:06.94c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
32.11Usman Jawando1:08.64c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
33.11Nick Jolly1:09.14c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
34.9Camden Sousa1:10.24c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
35.9Johnathan Attinello1:12.64c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
36.9Connor Veilleux1:14.74c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
37.9Saahil Bhakta1:15.04c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
 
800 Meters
1.11*Dylan Kehoe2:00.50 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.11*Daniel Barrow2:02.82 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.10*Camden Harrington2:03.29 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.9Nicholas Calitri2:05.6h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
5.10Sam Stowell2:11.2h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
6.11Matthew Shumway2:15.2hMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
7.10Tyler Vining2:15.3h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
8.11Nicholas Zaffino2:17.0h PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
9.12Zachary Siders2:22.4hMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
10.10Sean Morris2:26.9h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
11.9Joseph Zercie2:28.8h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
12.12Owen McKenna2:30.0hApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
13.10Travis Delvecchio2:32.1h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
14.9Andrew Michaud2:34.0h PRApr 7Hock Frosh/Soph Meet
15.9William Cerier2:35.0h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
16.9Joshua Anderson2:36.0h PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
17.9Nicholas Leite2:38.7h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
18.9Ethan Park2:39.1h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
19.12Stuart Miklas2:39.8hMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
20.11Johnathan Corcoran2:40.0h PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
21.9Matthew Linkkila2:42.4h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
22.9Ryan O'Rourke2:43.3h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
23.9Camden Sousa2:48.5h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
24.10Francisco Coakley2:50.3h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
25.9Johnathan Attinello2:55.0h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
26.9Saahil Bhakta3:00.0h PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
27.9Christopher Campbell3:06.0h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
 
1 Mile
1.10*Tyler Brogan4:23.69 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.11Michael Hagen4:33.1h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
3.9*Nicholas Calitri4:33.92 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.11Ryan Goldman4:52.4h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
5.11Daniel Barrow4:54.0h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
6.10Camden Harrington4:55.5hApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
7.11Mitchell Regan5:01.7h PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
8.10Sam Stowell5:08.0h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
9.12Bryce Parkman5:14.2h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
10.11Matthew Shumway5:16.0hApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
11.10Tyler Vining5:30.0hMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
12.9Joshua Anderson5:34.5h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
13.9Joseph Zercie5:42.5h PRApr 7Hock Frosh/Soph Meet
14.12Zachary Siders5:46.0hApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
15.11Johnathan Corcoran5:51.0h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
16.9William Cerier5:53.1h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
17.9Roger Decker5:53.6h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
18.9Ethan Park5:54.1h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
19.10Travis Delvecchio5:57.2h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
20.12Ian Flynn6:00.8h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
21.9Ryan O'Rourke6:01.5h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
22.9Nicholas Leite6:02.7h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
23.12Stuart Miklas6:04.5h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
24.10Sean Morris6:05.3h PRApr 7Hock Frosh/Soph Meet
25.9Matthew Linkkila6:14.0h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
26.9Johnathan Attinello6:24.5h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
27.10Francisco Coakley6:36.6h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
28.9Christopher Campbell6:38.0h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
29.9Adam Dombroski6:45.0h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
30.9Saahil Bhakta6:52.0h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
 
2 Miles
1.10Tyler Brogan9:44.7h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
2.11Mitchell Regan10:05.98 PRMay 12MSTCA Boys Invite
3.11Michael Hagen10:18.0h PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
4.11*Ryan Goldman10:31.12 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
5.10Camden Harrington10:53.0h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
6.12*Bryce Parkman12:02.61May 20Hockomock League Championship
7.9Joseph Zercie12:27.0h PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
8.9Ryan O'Rourke13:38.5h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12William Jacobs16.64cMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
2.11Kyran Peters16.94c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
3.11Nicholas Mazzarella18.54c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
4.12Blaine Roche18.64cMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
5.11Andrew Faught19.44c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
6.10Chorr-Kun Chin19.74c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12William Jacobs57.84cMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
2.11*Andrew Faught58.08 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.11*Kyran Peters1:02.97May 20Hockomock League Championship
4.12Blaine Roche1:08.74c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
5.10Chorr-Kun Chin1:11.14c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 46.12May 12MSTCA Boys Invite
2.Tyler Guidi
Liam Pek
Colin Flaherty
Justin Flaherty
47.24cApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
3.Hikaru Ontsuka
Alec Hanley
Tate Underwood
Grady Ellis
47.56May 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:35.90Apr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:36.3hMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
2.Michael Hagen
Daniel Barrow
Camden Harrington
Dylan Kehoe
3:41.6hApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:08.03Apr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
2.Tyler Brogan
Nicholas Calitri
Camden Harrington
Sam Stowell
8:45.59May 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 3:53.42Apr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
 
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team 1:16.43Apr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Saicharan Dadireddy40' 0 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
2.11Zanthius Collins38' 8.5 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
3.12Jackson Gilbert36' 3 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
4.11Tyler Guidi35' 5 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
5.11Nicholas Mazzarella35' 0Apr 24Franklin v. Taunton
6.12*Andrew DiLeo34' 2.5 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
7.10Shane Truenow32' 3 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
8.12Dan Sheehan31' 6 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
9.9Sullivan Weidman31' 5 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
10.9Tate Underwood30' 8 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
11.12Stephen Kerr28' 2 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
12.12Ben Snowiss27' 3 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Nicholas Mazzarella125' 4 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
2.11*Anton Dzyuba116' 2 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.11Jason Haynes87' 10 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
4.9Sullivan Weidman74' 1 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
5.9Jason Fopiano67' 10 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
6.9Connor Veilleux61' 1 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
7.11Griffin Beckett59' 4May 8Attleboro v. Franklin
8.11Jared Winiker51' 3 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11*Zanthius Collins145' 10 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.11Nicholas Mazzarella131' 2 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
3.11Sam Bernstein123' 9 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
4.12Andrew DiLeo118' 0 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
5.12Jackson Gilbert114' 5Apr 24Franklin v. Taunton
6.11Anton Dzyuba112' 6 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
7.11Griffin Beckett110' 1 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
8.11Jared Winiker104' 1 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
9.12Dan Sheehan96' 1 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
10.11Jason Haynes95' 2 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
11.11Jason D'Valentine94' 0 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
12.11Marion Bertone92' 5 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
13.12Ben Snowiss90' 8 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
14.10Shane Truenow88' 10 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
15.12Stephen Kerr84' 1 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
16.9Aidan Weaver69' 7 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
17.9Connor Veilleux68' 6 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
18.9Jason Fopiano66' 2 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
19.9Camden Sousa66' 1 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
High Jump
1.12William Jacobs5' 10 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
2.12Sal Balkus5' 4 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
11Andrew Faught5' 4May 8Attleboro v. Franklin
4.11Ryan Brausch5' 2 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
Long Jump
1.11Andrew Faught19' 6 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
2.11Tyler Guidi19' 2 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
3.12Colin Flaherty18' 8.25 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
4.9Tate Underwood18' 2.25 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
5.11Kyran Peters17' 11.5May 1Mansfield vs Franklin
6.11Liam Pek17' 6.5 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
7.11Marion Bertone16' 4.75 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
8.9Luc Michaud14' 7.5 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
9.11Arun Kavishwar14' 4.25 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
10.9Andrew Michaud14' 1.5 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
11.11Nick Jolly13' 8May 8Attleboro v. Franklin
12.11Usman Jawando12' 6 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
 
Triple Jump
1.11*Tyler Guidi40' 6 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.12Colin Flaherty40' 2.5 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
3.11Kyran Peters38' 5.25 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
4.12Sal Balkus37' 3.5 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
5.11Arun Kavishwar36' 6.25 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
6.12William Jacobs36' 3.25 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
7.11Liam Pek35' 5Apr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
8.9Tate Underwood34' 7.5 PRApr 7Hock Frosh/Soph Meet
9.9Andrew Michaud32' 8.5 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
10.11Marion Bertone32' 6 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
11.9Luc Michaud31' 10 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
12.12Blaine Roche31' 5May 8Attleboro v. Franklin
13.11Nick Jolly31' 1 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Jessica Kroushl12.44c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
2.12Brianna Cummings13.04cMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
3.10Katie Houlihan13.74c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
11Kaylee DeSimone13.74c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
5.11Arianna Pierre13.84c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
6.9Kelsey LeBlanc13.94c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
7.10Emily DeMarino14.04c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
8.12Molly Quaille14.94c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
10Sabrina Addi14.94c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
10.9Jen Siders15.04c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
10Jami Pandiscio15.04cMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
12.9Lilly Land15.24c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
13.11Daniella Pierre16.84c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
14.12Miranda Smith18.44c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
15.11Elizabeth Wisniewski19.44c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
16.10Dreya Martin19.84cApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
17.10Katie Nguyen20.34c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
18.11Maggie Doyle20.94c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
 
200 Meters
1.12Jessica Kroushl25.34c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
2.11Daniella Pierre28.94cApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
3.11Madison Stewart29.04c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
4.11Sydney Dion29.14c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
5.10Sabrina Addi29.94cMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
6.9Katherine Corcoran31.24c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
7.11Shannon Gray31.54c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
8.12Rachel Manson31.64c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
9.12Molly Quaille31.84cMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
10.9Lilly Land32.14c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
11.9Jen Siders32.74c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
400 Meters
1.11Julia Fenerty58.94c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
2.12Nicole Clermont1:01.24c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
3.12Katherine Hartnett1:02.64c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
4.10Samantha Powderly1:02.84c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
5.10Lauren Jackson1:02.94c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
6.12Jessica Kroushl1:03.84cApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
11Madison Stewart1:03.84c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
8.9Taylor Hasenfus1:07.94c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
9.11*Stephanie Malachowski1:09.17 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
10.9Jen Siders1:13.74c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
11.9Rylee Dooney1:13.94c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
12.10Catherine Grace1:15.34c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
10Catherine O'Leary1:15.34c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
14.12Patsy White1:17.74cApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
15.10Jacqueline Forcina1:18.04c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
16.10Gina Schratz1:18.24c PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
 
800 Meters
1.12*Nicole Clermont2:17.18May 20Hockomock League Championship
2.11Julia Fenerty2:20.5hMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
3.10*Samantha Powderly2:25.87 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.11Emma Clifford2:30.8hMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
5.12Ella Gutkowski2:33.8hMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
6.11Brandi Osborne2:34.5h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
7.11Julia DiGiacomo2:36.4h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
8.10Sarah Giuliano2:37.2h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
9.10Carly Alston2:43.4h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
10.10Madeline Cunniff2:48.9h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
11Stephanie Malachowski2:48.9h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
12.9Elizabeth Petit2:49.6h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
13.11Sabrina Doherty2:59.0hApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
1 Mile
1.12Katherine Hartnett5:15.38 PRMay 12MSTCA Girls Invitational
2.12*Katherine Hartnett5:16.31 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.11Julia Fenerty5:22.2h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
4.12Nicole Clermont5:32.7hApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
5.10Carly Alston5:49.7h PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
6.11Katrina Walbert5:51.4h PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
7.12Ella Gutkowski5:53.0hApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
8.12Hannah Cunniff6:14.9h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
9.11Mary Viera6:21.4h PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
10.11Maura Bruns6:30.8h PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
11.12Molly Houlihan6:38.8hApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
2 Miles
1.12Nicole Clermont11:16.46 PRMay 12MSTCA Girls Invitational
2.12Katherine Hartnett11:58.0hApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
3.11Katrina Walbert12:54.3hMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
4.11Maura Bruns13:35.2h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
5.12Ella Gutkowski13:49.2hApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
6.11Mary Viera13:52.0h PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
7.11Julia DiGiacomo14:01.8h PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
8.11Erin Barry14:13.0h PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
9.10Madeline Cunniff14:15.0h PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
10.12Molly Houlihan14:21.0hMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11*Daniella Pierre15.19 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.11Madison Stewart17.24c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
3.12Miranda Smith17.74c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
4.11*Kaylee DeSimone17.77 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
5.11Elizabeth Wisniewski18.14cMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
6.10Dreya Martin19.24c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
7.10Katie Nguyen19.33May 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
8.9Abby Fitzpatrick19.44c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
9.11Maggie Doyle20.04c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
10.9Taylor Hasenfus22.74c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
9Rylee Dooney22.74c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
12.9Allyson Bonnet-Emymard22.94c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Julia Fenerty1:05.94c PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
2.11Daniella Pierre1:11.54c PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
3.10*Katie Nguyen1:15.02May 20Hockomock League Championship
4.11Brandi Osborne1:15.74c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
5.11*Julia DiGiacomo1:16.76May 20Hockomock League Championship
6.11Katrina Walbert1:17.14cApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
7.10Carly Alston1:17.34cMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
8.9Allyson Bonnet-Emymard1:24.24c PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
9.9Ruby Higgins1:30.64c PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
4x100 Relay
1.Bella Pierre
Jessica Kroushl
Brianna Cummings
Julia Fenerty
51.53Apr 28124th Penn Relays
2.*Relay Team 52.65May 20Hockomock League Championship
3.Katie Houlihan
Katherine Corcoran
Sabrina Addi
Katie Nguyen
55.94May 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:50.65Apr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.*Relay Team 4:06.28May 20Hockomock League Championship
2.Julia Fenerty
Jessica Kroushl
Nicole Clermont
Samantha Powderly
4:08.17Apr 28124th Penn Relays
3.Lauren Jackson
Samantha Powderly
Jenna Siders
Olivia Goebel
4:35.56May 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 9:33.38Apr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
2.Julia Fenerty
Nicole Clermont
Katherine Hartnett
Emma Clifford
9:42.73Apr 28124th Penn Relays
3.Carly Alston
Madeline Cunniff
Elizabeth Petit
Samantha Powderly
11:19.86May 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Relay Team 23:55.82Apr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 4:43.36Apr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
 
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.Relay Team 1:14.30Apr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12*Miranda Smith33' 6.75May 20Hockomock League Championship
2.12Sarah Goodermuth32' 9 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
3.12Allison Rizoli31' 9 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
4.11Avery Knous29' 2 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
5.10Danielle McDonnell28' 10 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
6.9Katelynn Taylor27' 9.75 PRMay 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
7.11Kimberly Moulton26' 11.5 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
8.10Michaela Berman24' 9.75 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
9.9Julia Bertone24' 5.5 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Allison Rizoli107' 11 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
2.12Sarah Goodermuth93' 7 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
3.11Avery Knous75' 6 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
4.9Katelynn Taylor73' 7 PRMay 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
5.10Lauren Dennett65' 6 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
6.11Christina Luccini64' 4 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
7.11Jennifer Kroon63' 10 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
8.10Hannah Vielleux59' 0 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
9.10Danielle McDonnell57' 4 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12*Miranda Smith103' 3 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.11*Maggie Doyle102' 3 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.9*Julia Bertone96' 0 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.11Kimberly Moulton78' 3 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
5.11Elizabeth Wisniewski76' 10Apr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
6.10Michaela Berman64' 0 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
7.12Jessica Kroushl63' 3Apr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
8.11Christina Luccini61' 10 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
9.9Mackenzie Peters55' 10 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
 
High Jump
1.10Dreya Martin4' 10 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
2.11Elizabeth Wisniewski4' 8May 1Mansfield vs Franklin
11Daniella Pierre4' 8 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
4.10Sabrina Addi4' 7May 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
5.11Maggie Doyle4' 6May 1Mansfield vs Franklin
6.9Abby Fitzpatrick4' 4 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
11Madison Stewart4' 4 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
Long Jump
1.12Jessica Kroushl17' 5 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
2.9*Abby Fitzpatrick16' 5 PRMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.12Brianna Cummings15' 11 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
4.10Dreya Martin15' 6 PRApr 24Franklin v. Taunton
5.11Madison Stewart15' 4.5 PRMay 15King Philip v. Franklin
6.9Rylee Dooney14' 6 PRMay 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
7.11Shannon Gray14' 5 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
8.10Sabrina Addi13' 10.5Apr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 
Triple Jump
1.12Brianna Cummings35' 5 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
2.9Abby Fitzpatrick33' 7 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
3.11Daniella Pierre32' 10 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
10Sabrina Addi32' 10 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
5.9Rylee Dooney31' 0 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
6.11Shannon Gray29' 10 PRMay 8Attleboro v. Franklin
7.10Jami Pandiscio29' 8.5 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
8.9Allyson Bonnet-Emymard29' 2.5 PRMay 5MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
9.10Katie Nguyen28' 1.5 PRMay 1Mansfield vs Franklin
10.11Kaylee DeSimone24' 11 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
11.9Olivia Goebel22' 6 PRApr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
12.10Lauren Jackson21' 10Apr 10Franklin v. Oliver Ames
 

*Recent improvement