Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Harrison Arciprete
11.83
May 17
MidWach Div C
2.
11
Georges Tenie
11.94
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
10
Bobby Colgate
12.57
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Harrison Arciprete
23.51
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
2.
12
Ben Reif
24.15
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
11
Samuel Christensen
24.65
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
4.
12
John Lahti
26.03
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
400 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Sanders
52.62
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
800 Meters
1.
11
David Albertini
2:06.83
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
2 Miles
1.
11
David Albertini
10:48.88
May 12
District Class B Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
David Knutson
16.57
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
2.
10
Keith Learnard
17.30
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
3.
9
Jake DeGrace
17.86
(-1.0)
May 26
Central MA State Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
David Knutson
1:02.90
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
2.
10
Andrew Keir
1:03.60
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
9
Max DeGrace
1:08.51
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ben Reif
Samuel Christensen
Georges Tenie
Harrison Arciprete
45.66
May 12
District Class B Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
46.18
May 17
MidWach Div C
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.9h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Harrison Arciprete
David Albertini
Andrew Sanders
Ben Reif
3:34.28
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
-
John Lahti
David Knutson
David Albertini
Andrew Sanders
3:41.38
May 12
District Class B Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
3:59.11
May 17
MidWach Div C
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:25.17
May 17
MidWach Div C
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:08.7h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:13.0h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ken McPherson
37' 10
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Cameron Flynn
121' 11
May 12
District Class B Meet
2.
12
Ben Reif
117' 4
May 12
District Class B Meet
3.
10
Keith Learnard
88' 9
May 17
MidWach Div C
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Greg Abare
144' 2.75
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
2.
12
David Knutson
137' 8.75
May 17
MidWach Div C
High Jump
1.
11
Andrew Sanders
5' 1.75
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
Pole Vault
1.
12
David Knutson
11' 11.75
PR
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
2.
12
James Reynolds
10' 6
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
12
Ryan Amburgey
9' 11.75
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
Long Jump
1.
12
Ben Reif
21' 4.75
(.1)
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
10
Bobby Colgate
17' 7.75
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
11
Andrew Sanders
17' 1
May 12
District Class B Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ben Reif
43' 1.5
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
9
Jake DeGrace
35' 0.75
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
10
Max Cooley
29' 8.25
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Heidi Giancola
13.79
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
2.
12
Lindsay Hyde
14.06
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
9
Kaylee Mathews
14.12
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
4.
12
Lexie Merchant
14.20
May 17
MidWach Div C
200 Meters
1.
12
Jessie Klauer
27.94
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
2.
12
Lindsay Hyde
28.03
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
3.
10
Sydney Wyman
29.60
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Jessie Klauer
1:00.35
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
11
Sydney Sandford
1:03.69
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
11
Sydney Sanford
1:03.87
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
4.
10
Kayla Corcoran
1:05.94
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
800 Meters
1.
12
Jennifer Markham
2:24.79
May 17
MidWach Div C
2.
9
Brooke Hansel
2:31.61
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
9
Ashley Hyde
2:32.26
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Jennifer Markham
5:11.60
PR
Jun 5
All State Meet
2.
9
Brooke Hansel
5:35.08
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
9
Ashley Hyde
5:38.85
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
4.
11
Allison Freeman
5:57.74
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
2 Miles
1.
12
Jennifer Markham
11:56.99
May 17
MidWach Div C
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Sophia Holman
17.39
May 17
MidWach Div C
2.
12
Shaunna Lizek
17.52
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
10
Brogan Ulf
17.67
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Whitney Mansfield
1:08.88
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
10
Brogan Ulf
1:14.74
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
8
Sophia Holman
1:15.15
May 17
MidWach Div C
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.96
May 17
MidWach Div C
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:55.4h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sydney Sandford
Whitney Mansfield
Kayla Corcoran
Jessie Klauer
4:11.82
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
4:17.3h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brooke Hansel
Ashley Hyde
Allison Freeman
Jennifer Markham
9:46.42
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
10:07.7h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:56.6h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:59.9h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:13.7h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Megan Lahti
27' 10.5
May 12
District Class B Meet
2.
11
Alyssa Wyson
27' 8.5
May 12
District Class B Meet
3.
11
Kathleen Cronin
24' 10.5
May 17
MidWach Div C
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Briana Vessey
87' 2
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
2.
11
Alyssa Wyson
85' 6
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
9
Liz Lahti
80' 5.75
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Briana Vessey
90' 11.75
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
2.
9
Casey Collette
84' 0.75
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
11
Natalie Hansel
80' 10
May 12
District Class B Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Whitney Mansfield
4' 10
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
2.
10
Brogan Ulf
4' 8
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
3.
8
Sophia Holman
4' 4
May 12
District Class B Meet
4.
9
Maddie Cochran
4' 4
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
Pole Vault
1.
11
Heidi Giancola
8' 0
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
11
Marissa Vazquez
8' 0
PR
May 12
District Class B Meet
3.
10
Mikayla McCauliff
7' 9.25
PR
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
4.
8
Sophia Holman
6' 11.75
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
Long Jump
1.
12
Shaunna Lizek
16' 1.75
May 17
MidWach Div C
2.
12
Lexie Merchant
15' 6.5
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
Triple Jump
1.
12
Shaunna Lizek
32' 1.5
PR
May 17
MidWach Div C
2.
9
Maddie Cochran
30' 7
May 17
MidWach Div C
3.
12
Jessie Klauer
28' 11.75
May 17
MidWach Div C
*Recent improvement