Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
2015
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Aidan Schreiber
11.58
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
2.
11
Juni Mucyo
11.86
(1.3)
PR
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
3.
12
Nathan Dillree
12.55
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
4.
10
Finn Spear
12.90
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
5.
11
Jason McAravey
14.13
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
6.
11
Mason Gray
14.56
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
7.
9
Christopher Tuck
14.92
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
8.
11
Elijah Jewell
15.82
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
9.
9
Daniel Brown
15.95
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
200 Meters
1.
11
*
Aidan Schreiber
23.63
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
11
*
Juni Mucyo
24.65
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
3.
12
Nathan Dillree
25.70
(1.4)
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
4.
9
Micah Rosen
25.82
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
5.
11
*
Jason McAravey
28.95
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
6.
9
Clifford Swift
31.98
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
7.
9
Daniel Yang
33.15
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
400 Meters
1.
11
*
Juni Mucyo
54.24
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
9
Micah Rosen
55.83
PR
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
3.
11
*
Mason Brainard
55.89
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
4.
11
Cody Paskins
1:02.00
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
5.
10
Finn Spear
1:03.31
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
6.
9
Clifford Swift
1:14.79
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
7.
9
Daniel Yang
1:18.63
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
800 Meters
1.
9
*
Micah Rosen
2:07.79
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
10
Daisuke Ishikawa
2:30.75
PR
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
3.
9
Henry Fordice
2:46.16
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
1500 Meters
1.
9
*
Micah Rosen
4:33.58
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
11
Cody Paskins
4:59.53
PR
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
3.
9
*
Henry Fordice
5:11.27
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
4.
10
*
Daisuke Ishikawa
5:19.37
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
5.
9
*
Clifford Swift
5:33.64
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
6.
11
Tyler Harmon
5:53.13
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
1600 Meters
1.
9
Micah Rosen
4:58.27
PR
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
2.
11
Cody Paskins
5:26.64
PR
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
3.
10
Daisuke Ishikawa
5:45.42
PR
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
4.
9
Henry Fordice
5:47.00
PR
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
1 Mile
1.
11
Cody Paskins
5:37.87
PR
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
2.
9
Henry Fordice
5:52.29
PR
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
3000 Meters
1.
11
*
Tyler Harmon
11:45.53
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
9
Henry Fordice
11:49.73
PR
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
3.
9
*
Clifford Swift
11:57.51
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
3200 Meters
1.
9
Henry Fordice
12:31.98
PR
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
2.
9
Clifford Swift
13:07.13
PR
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
*
Mason Brainard
49.60
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
11
Caleb Madison
1:00.40
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
4x100 Relay
1.
Juni Mucyo
Joseph O'Reilly
Derek Smith
Aidan Schreiber
45.97
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
4x200 Relay -
1.
Juni Mucyo
Joseph O'Reilly
Derek Smith
Aidan Schreiber
1:36.53
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
2.
Micah Rosen
Mason Brainard
Aidan Schreiber
Juni Mucyo
1:39.22
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
4x400 Relay
1.
Mason Brainard
Aidan Schreiber
Derek Smith
Micah Rosen
3:48.07
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
2.
Mason Brainard
Derek Smith
Aidan Schreiber
Micah Rosen
3:48.67
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
3.
*
Mason Brainard
Aidan Schreiber
Micah Rosen
Cody Paskins
3:54.18
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
4.
Mason Brainard
Micah Rosen
Derek Smith
Aidan Schreiber
3:56.33
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
5.
Mason Brainard
Micah Rosen
Cody Paskins
Finn Spear
3:59.49
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dorian Ingram
38' 11
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
2.
11
Caleb Madison
34' 7
PR
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
3.
12
Nathan Dillree
33' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
4.
11
Mason Gray
29' 7
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
5.
11
George Habash
26' 2
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
6.
12
Max Jetton
23' 10
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
7.
11
*
Elijah Jewell
23' 9
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
8.
9
Daniel Brown
20' 11
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
*
Dorian Ingram
139' 4
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
12
Nathan Dillree
123' 1.5
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
3.
11
*
Mason Gray
91' 7
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
4.
11
*
Caleb Madison
81' 3.5
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
5.
11
*
George Habash
61' 3.25
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
6.
9
Daniel Brown
53' 1
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
*
Dorian Ingram
153' 3
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
12
Derek Smith
143' 4.25
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
3.
11
Caleb Madison
98' 3
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
4.
11
*
Elijah Jewell
82' 7
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
5.
11
Mason Brainard
77' 10
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
6.
11
Mason Gray
75' 5
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
7.
10
Daisuke Ishikawa
75' 1
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
8.
12
*
Max Jetton
51' 1
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
9.
9
*
Daniel Yang
50' 2
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
10.
9
Daniel Brown
42' 3
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
High Jump
1.
11
Juni Mucyo
5' 4
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
Long Jump
1.
12
Derek Smith
19' 10.5
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
2.
11
Joseph O'Reilly
19' 3.25
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
3.
11
Juni Mucyo
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
4.
10
Finn Spear
16' 5
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
5.
11
*
Jason McAravey
14' 6
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
6.
9
Christopher Tuck
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
Triple Jump
1.
11
Joseph O'Reilly
41' 1
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
2.
10
Finn Spear
34' 10.75
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
*
Kaylie Blodgett
13.13
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
10
Lexie Wilkie
13.29
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
3.
12
Rachel Mihalut
13.31
(1.3)
PR
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
4.
11
Rebekah Killinger
13.83
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
5.
12
Hannah Eldridge
14.56
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
6.
11
*
Eden Howell
15.08
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
7.
9
Bekah Stanton
15.63
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
8.
11
*
Riko Mabuchi
17.02
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
9.
9
Elizabeth Roberts
17.03
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
10.
9
Olivia Burdeaux
17.03
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
11.
10
*
Jasmin Kim
17.04
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
12.
9
Zayna Habash
17.64
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaylie Blodgett
27.64
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
2.
10
Lexie Wilkie
27.69
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
3.
12
*
Rachel Mihalut
27.95
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
4.
11
*
Rebekah Killinger
29.29
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
5.
9
*
Gwen Froelich
30.93
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
6.
11
*
Eden Howell
31.76
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
7.
10
*
Jasmin Kim
36.73
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
8.
9
Zayna Habash
39.08
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
400 Meters
1.
12
Mikenzy Rosen
1:01.31
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
2.
12
Rachel Mihalut
1:09.47
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
3.
9
Sarah Skagerberg
1:09.52
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
4.
11
Jaimee Olson
1:11.85
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
5.
11
Maisie Fordice
1:13.36
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
6.
9
*
Gwen Froelich
1:14.27
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
7.
11
Eden Howell
1:16.20
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
*
Mikenzy Rosen
1:00.9h
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
11
*
Kaylie Blodgett
1:03.8h
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
3.
10
*
Lexie Wilkie
1:06.8h
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
4.
11
*
Rebekah Killinger
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
800 Meters
1.
12
Mikenzy Rosen
2:18.16
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
2.
11
Jaimee Olson
2:41.05
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
3.
11
Maisie Fordice
2:44.52
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
4.
10
Eliza Fraley
3:03.79
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
5.
9
Sarah Skagerberg
3:07.20
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
6.
9
Autrey Simoes
3:28.38
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
1500 Meters
1.
12
Mikenzy Rosen
4:57.24
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
2.
11
Jaimee Olson
5:38.04
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
3.
11
Maisie Fordice
5:46.32
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
4.
10
*
Eliza Fraley
6:06.88
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
5.
9
Autrey Simoes
7:09.41
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
1600 Meters
1.
11
Maisie Fordice
6:06.60
PR
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
2.
11
Jaimee Olson
6:16.68
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
3.
10
Eliza Fraley
6:43.83
PR
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
1 Mile
1.
11
Maisie Fordice
6:33.71
PR
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
3000 Meters
1.
12
Mikenzy Rosen
10:54.13
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
2.
10
Eliza Fraley
13:09.42
PR
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
3200 Meters
1.
10
Eliza Fraley
14:30.59
PR
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Hannah Eldridge
17.52
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
*
Hannah Eldridge
51.79
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Rachel Mihalut
Kaylie Blodgett
Mikenzy Rosen
Lexie Wilkie
50.88
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
Rachel Mihalut
Rebekah Killinger
Mikenzy Rosen
Kaylie Blodgett
51.00
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
3.
Rachel Mihalut
Kaylie Blodgett
Mikenzy Rosen
Rebekah Killinger
51.71
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
4.
Rachel Mihalut
Rebekah Killinger
Mikenzy Rosen
Lexie Wilkie
51.90
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
5.
Sarah Skagerberg
Gwen Froelich
Eden Howell
Kaylie Blodgett
56.27
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
6.
Gwen Froelich
Eden Howell
Sarah Skagerberg
Zayna Habash
1:01.05
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
7.
9
Zayna Habash
Olivia Burdeaux
Gwen Froelich
Sarah Skagerberg
1:02.90
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rachel Mihalut
Rebekah Killinger
Mikenzy Rosen
Lexie Wilkie
1:54.29
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Kaylie Blodgett
Rebekah Killinger
Lexie Wilkie
Mikenzy Rosen
4:18.41
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
Rachel Mihalut
Jaimee Olson
Mikenzy Rosen
Sarah Skagerberg
4:28.96
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
3.
Rachel Mihalut
Jaimee Olson
Mikenzy Rosen
Lexie Wilkie
4:30.21
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
4.
Jaimee Olson
Maisie Fordice
Sarah Skagerberg
Mikenzy Rosen
4:36.75
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
5.
Sarah Skagerberg
Rebekah Killinger
Maisie Fordice
Jaimee Olson
4:41.92
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
6.
Rachel Mihalut
Sarah Skagerberg
Jaimee Olson
Mikenzy Rosen
4:42.50
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
7.
*
Gwen Froelich
Maisie Fordice
Sarah Skagerberg
Jaimee Olson
4:58.07
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
8.
Rebekah Killinger
Eliza Fraley
Hannah Eldridge
Rachel Mihalut
4:59.85
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
*
Sadie Eisert
28' 1
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
9
Haiden Schaber
25' 3.5
PR
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
3.
10
Hailey Carpenter
23' 11.25
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
4.
11
*
Sharayah Smith
23' 3
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
5.
10
*
Dani Shannon
22' 9
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
6.
11
*
Cecilia Gerlach
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
7.
11
Ava Drazan
17' 1.75
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
8.
12
*
Linka Gapitene
16' 4
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Hailey Carpenter
95' 2
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
2.
12
Sadie Eisert
86' 10
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
3.
9
*
Haiden Schaber
60' 1.75
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
4.
11
Ava Drazan
48' 11
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
5.
10
Eliza Fraley
37' 9
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Sadie Eisert
94' 2
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
2.
12
Hannah Eldridge
87' 10.5
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
3.
12
Ava Mreen
72' 1
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
4.
10
Hailey Carpenter
71' 10
PR
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
5.
9
Haiden Schaber
65' 5
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
6.
12
*
Rachel Mihalut
54' 9
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
7.
11
Maisie Fordice
53' 7.5
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
8.
11
Ava Drazan
50' 11.25
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
9.
11
Sharayah Smith
49' 6.5
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
10.
10
*
Dani Shannon
49' 0
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
11.
11
Cecilia Gerlach
46' 1.5
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
12.
12
Izzy Weldon
42' 0
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
13.
9
Elizabeth Roberts
41' 6
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
14.
9
Jacy Benjamin
40' 2
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
15.
11
*
Keila Lee
37' 2
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
16.
11
*
Riko Mabuchi
36' 9
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
17.
12
Linka Gapitene
35' 8
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
High Jump
1.
12
*
Ava Mreen
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
2.
9
*
Bekah Stanton
4' 4
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
3.
12
Ana Rose
4' 2
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
Long Jump
1.
11
Kaylie Blodgett
16' 9.75
PR
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
2.
11
Rebekah Killinger
16' 0
PR
Apr 20
37th King's Invite
3.
12
Ana Rose
13' 5.25
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
4.
9
Bekah Stanton
13' 2
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
5.
11
*
Eden Howell
12' 6.25
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
6.
12
Ava Mreen
12' 6
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
7.
11
Ava Drazan
11' 11
PR
Apr 2
West Linn at Lakeridge
8.
11
Cecilia Gerlach
10' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
9.
9
*
Elizabeth Roberts
10' 4
PR
Apr 24
SD 1 Meet @ Valley Catholic
10.
12
Izzy Weldon
10' 1
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
11.
9
Olivia Burdeaux
9' 5.75
PR
Apr 9
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ana Rose
30' 5.5
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
2.
12
Ava Mreen
28' 10.5
Apr 13
Sherwood Need For Speed Classic
3.
9
Bekah Stanton
27' 1
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
4.
9
Olivia Burdeaux
22' 9
PR
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
*Recent improvement