Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Richedi Tshitoko11.23aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.12Clint Smith11.30aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
3.12Quindell Samreth11.39aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
4.10Clay Campbell11.49aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
5.11DaShawn Broche11.54cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
6.11LaMario Wright11.63aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
7.9Michael Jones11.74cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
8.9Luke Blakley11.84aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
9.9Desmond Lewis11.94cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
10.12Xavien Tucker12.54aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
 
200 Meters
1.12Quindell Samreth22.31aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.12Clint Smith22.64cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
3.11LaMario Wright23.74cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
4.11Isaiah Sing23.94aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
5.11Micah Johnson23.97aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
6.9Desmond Lewis24.02aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
7.11DaShawn Broche24.27aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
8.12Richedi Tshitoko24.34aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
9.9Luke Blakley24.88aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
10.9JT Kinnard24.99aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
11.12Xavien Tucker26.14cFeb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
12.11Brandon Lebeau27.54cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
 
400 Meters
1.11Micah Johnson52.64cFeb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
2.10Angel Ramos53.33aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
3.12Tyrel Mitchell53.54cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
4.10Duane Nyamari54.70aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
5.12Zamerick Overstreet56.00aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.11Isaiah Sing56.19aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
7.11Tyree Taylor57.34cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
8.10Angel Alverez59.84cFeb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
9.11Brian Lebeau60.34cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
10.9Lance Siegers66.78aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
 
800 Meters
1.10Angel Ramos2:05.74aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.12Ezekiel Aguilar2:14.10Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
3.9Jason Garcia2:17.67aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
4.11Michael Peacock2:28.87aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
5.10Eric Gonzales2:36.56aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
 
1600 Meters
1.9Jason Garcia5:02.11aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.-Jan Garcia5:09.07aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.11Michael Peacock5:25.00Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
4.9Samuel Eggleston5:28.58aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
5.10Angel Ramos5:43.32aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
6.10Ezekial Gonzales5:43.60aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
7.9Sam Eggelston5:50.90Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
8.10Eric Gonzales5:56.74aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Michael Peacock10:38.90Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
2.9Samuel Eggleston12:25.90aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.9Sam Eggelston12:29.20Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
4.10Ezekial Gonzales12:29.40Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
5.10Eric Gonzales12:48.65aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Quinton Mason19.22aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.10Dillon Ledgerwood19.44cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
3.9Jaiden Herrara21.78aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Lorenzo Robinson41.24cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
2.12Howard Spurlock43.54cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
3.12Ray Palacious43.84cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
4.12Raymond Palacios46.59aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
5.12Zamerick Overstreet46.74cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
6.10Xavien McAfee46.99aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
7.10Dillon Ledgerwood47.65aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
8.11Quinton Mason48.04cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
9.10Caleb Galyen48.24cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
10.9JT Kinnard49.90aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Clay Campbell
Quindell Samreth
Clint Smith
Richedi Tshitoko
42.12aApr 12UIL 5A Area 05/06 (W-Th)
2.Micah Johnson
Quindell Samreth
Clint Smith
Richedi Tshitoko
43.14cFeb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
3.Michael Jones
Desmond Lewis
LaMario Wright
Caleb Galyen
45.04cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
4.Michael Jones
Desmond Lewis
Noah Houston
Caleb Galyen
45.36aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
5.Michael Jones
Desmond Lewis
LaMario Wright
JT Kinnard
46.14cFeb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.LaMario Wright
Quindell Samreth
Richedi Tshitoko
Clint Smith
88.00aApr 12UIL 5A Area 05/06 (W-Th)
2.Isaiah Sing
Quindell Samreth
Richedi Tshitoko
Clint Smith
89.49aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.DaShawn Broche
Quindell Samreth
Richedi Tshitoko
Clint Smith
1:31.40Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
4.Michael Jones
Desmond Lewis
LaMario Wright
Caleb Galyen
1:33.50Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
5.Michael Jones
Desmond Lewis
Noah Houston
Caleb Galyen
1:33.98aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
6.Michael Jones
Desmond Lewis
LaMario Wright
Angel Ramos
1:38.20Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Lorenzo Robinson
Ray Palacious
Tyrel Mitchell
Isaiah Sing
3:34.32aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
2.Micah Johnson
Tyrel Mitchell
Lorenzo Robinson
Ray Palacious
3:36.80Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
3.JT Kinnard
Noah Houston
Duane Nyamari
Angel Ramos
3:39.03aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
4.Ray Palacious
Lorenzo Robinson
Tyrel Mitchell
Howard Spurlock
3:39.38aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
5.Angel Ramos
Duane Nyamari
JT Kinnard
Tyree Taylor
3:39.60Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
6.Micah Johnson
Tyrel Mitchell
Ray Palacious
Tyree Taylor
3:43.20Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
7.Isaiah Sing
Tyrel Mitchell
Tyree Taylor
Micah Johnson
3:45.50Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
8.JT Kinnard
Ezekiel Aguilar
Dillon Ledgerwood
Angel Ramos
3:54.60Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
9.JT Kinnard
Angel Ramos
Zamerick Overstreet
Duane Nyamari
3:56.03aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
10.Caleb Galyen
JT Kinnard
Dillon Ledgerwood
Angel Alverez
4:00.00Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Angel Alverez
Tyrel Mitchell
Angel Ramos
Sam Eggelston
13:16.52aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Thomas Souther38' 3.00Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
10Coleton Reinhardt38' 3.00Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.9Fernando Avolos36' 5.50Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4.11Lane Ferguson36' 4.00Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
10Braden Lidner36' 4.00Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
6.11Isaac Lindsey35' 0.25Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
7.9Alex Trejo34' 8.00Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
8.11Claude King34' 7.50Feb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
9.11Brandon Hardee33' 0.00Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
10.11Dijon Cash31' 6.00Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Thomas Souther117' 3.00Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.9Fernando Avolos113' 8.00Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.11Claude King113' 2.50Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4.11Isaac Lindsey109' 9.00Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
5.10Coleton Reinhardt100' 8.00Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.11Brandon Hardee82' 5.00Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
7.9Alex Trejo82' 4.00Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
 
High Jump
1.10Xavien McAfee6' 0.00Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
2.9blayne Taylor5' 8.00Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.11Dantre Driver5' 4.00Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.9Sean Verdun9' 0.00Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
9Rolland Pockruss9' 0.00Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
 
Long Jump
1.10Clay Campbell20' 7.50Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
2.12Howard Spurlock20' 4.50Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.9JT Kinnard19' 7.25Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
4.11Fred Tshitoko19' 5.00Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
5.10De'eric Hillard18' 4.50Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
6.11Quinton Mason18' 2.50Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
11Juan Franco18' 2.50Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
8.9Luke Blakley17' 0.25Feb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
9.11Junior Bokutu16' 8.50Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
10.9Emanuel Taylor15' 7.50Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.10De'eric Hillard38' 8.00Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
2.11Fred Tshitoko36' 2.50Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
3.9Mikkel Tarver36' 0.00Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
4.9Samuel Eggleston32' 8.50Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
5.9Sam Eggelston32' 5.00Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Aaliyah Tarver12.97aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.10Yakndara Bassey13.74cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
3.9Ashleigh Tarver13.78aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4.9Christene Bokutu13.79aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
5.12Karla Marshall13.84aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
6.9Divanny Holguin13.90aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
7.10Daisha Thomas13.95aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
8.9Amaih Johnson14.52aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
9.11Alexandria Young14.84cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
10.10Varee Chandler14.97aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
11.10Asiah Parks15.02aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.10Mikeska Gill27.34cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
2.10Yakndara Bassey27.91aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
3.11Aaliyah Tarver28.07aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
4.10Jordyn Nance28.27aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
5.9Divanny Holguin28.40aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
6.12Laura Guzman28.82aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
7.9Tesya Tshienda29.03aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
8.9Ashleigh Tarver29.24cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
9.9Christene Bokutu29.34cFeb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
10.10Tatiana Bautista29.43aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
11.10Daisha Thomas29.94aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
12.10Varee Chandler30.45aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
13.12Karla Marshall30.91aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
14.9Keyona Stubbs30.94cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
15.9Amaih Johnson30.97aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
16.10Asiah Parks31.44cFeb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
17.11Alexandria Young33.14cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
18.9Bayleigh Jones34.14cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
 
400 Meters
1.10Ty'Asia Coleman60.14aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.10Christyn Smith63.77aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
3.12Laura Guzman64.24cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
4.9Divanny Holguin64.44cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
5.10Jordyn Nance65.22aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
6.9Alexis Gonzales67.14cFeb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
7.9Keyona Stubbs69.89aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
8.10Valeria Cordona70.25aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
9.11Destiny Walker70.88aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
10.9Bayleigh Jones71.24cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
11.9Audrie Farmer72.30aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
12.10Yakndara Bassey73.41aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
13.9Tesya Tshienda74.49aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
14.10Tatiana Bautista75.04cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
 
800 Meters
1.10Ty'Asia Coleman2:16.63aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.12Eva Mora2:24.84aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
3.10Valeria Cordona2:38.74aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
4.9Audrie Farmer2:43.73aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
5.9Emma Hart2:47.56aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
6.11Abigail Morgan2:51.50Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.12Eva Mora5:22.47aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.10Christyn Smith5:26.63aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
3.9Alexis Gonzales5:43.91aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
4.9Audrie Farmer6:13.42aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
5.9Emma Hart6:29.53aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
6.11Abigail Morgan6:46.13aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.10Christyn Smith11:54.10Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
2.9Alexis Gonzales12:43.48aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Amani Lawrence15.04cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
2.11Simone Barren16.31aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
3.9Daesha McCloud17.85aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
4.10Raissa Malu-Malu18.34cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
5.10Bintu Malu-Malu18.86aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
6.9Sabrina Slack21.23aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
7.9Ashley Warbington22.04cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Amani Lawrence47.68aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.11Simone Barren49.35aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
3.9Ashley Warbington52.30aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4.9Daesha McCloud54.44cFeb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
5.10Raissa Malu-Malu56.96aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
6.9Sabrina Slack65.74cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Yakndara Bassey
Mikeska Gill
Aaliyah Tarver
Divanny Holguin
50.49aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.Amani Lawrence
Patrice Lewis
Aaliyah Tarver
Deandreanna Osborne
50.84cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
3.Divanny Holguin
Patrice Lewis
Aaliyah Tarver
Mikeska Gill
51.04cFeb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
4.Yakndara Bassey
Divanny Holguin
Aaliyah Tarver
Mikeska Gill
51.24cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
5.Divanny Holguin
Mikeska Gill
Aaliyah Tarver
Laura Guzman
52.44aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.Christene Bokutu
Ashleigh Tarver
Amaih Johnson
Bintu Malu-Malu
53.06aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
7.Yakndara Bassey
Bintu Malu-Malu
Ashleigh Tarver
Christene Bokutu
53.51aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
8.Christene Bokutu
Ashleigh Tarver
Amaih Johnson
Raissa Malu-Malu
53.94cMar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
9.Christene Bokutu
Ashleigh Tarver
Yakndara Bassey
Raissa Malu-Malu
54.74cMar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Jordyn Nance
Patrice Lewis
Aaliyah Tarver
Mikeska Gill
1:48.60Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
2.Mikeska Gill
Divanny Holguin
Laura Guzman
Simone Barren
1:50.47aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.Yakndara Bassey
Mikeska Gill
Aaliyah Tarver
Divanny Holguin
1:51.55aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
4.Tesya Tshienda
Christene Bokutu
Daisha Thomas
Ashleigh Tarver
1:52.30aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
5.Christene Bokutu
Tatiana Bautista
Yakndara Bassey
Ashleigh Tarver
1:54.32aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.Tesya Tshienda
Christene Bokutu
Daisha Thomas
Keyona Stubbs
1:56.60Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
7.Christene Bokutu
Ashleigh Tarver
Yakndara Bassey
Raissa Malu-Malu
1:58.00Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
8.Christene Bokutu
Oneshia Williams
Yakndara Bassey
Raissa Malu-Malu
1:58.80Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ty'Asia Coleman
Divanny Holguin
Mikeska Gill
Christyn Smith
4:07.58aApr 12UIL 5A Area 05/06 (W-Th)
2.Ty'Asia Coleman
Laura Guzman
Mikeska Gill
Christyn Smith
4:10.95aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.Valeria Cordona
Ashley Warbington
Bayleigh Jones
Audrie Farmer
4:38.56aMar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4.Bayleigh Jones
Ashley Warbington
Varee Chandler
Audrie Farmer
4:42.01aApr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
5.Valeria Cordona
Ashley Warbington
Varee Chandler
Audrie Farmer
4:43.60Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
6.Jylian Reighard
Keyona Stubbs
Bayleigh Jones
Tesya Tshienda
4:48.90Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
7.Valeria Cordona
Varee Chandler
Bayleigh Jones
Keyona Stubbs
4:55.60Mar 4Saginaw Rough Rider Relays
 
4x800 Relay
1.Ty'Asia Coleman
Eva Mora
Alexis Gonzales
Christyn Smith
10:08.09aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
2.Valeria Cordona
Audrie Farmer
Abigail Morgan
Emma Hart
11:43.82aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Eva Mora
Mikeska Gill
Ty'Asia Coleman
Christyn Smith
13:09.44aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
2.Valeria Cordona
Laura Guzman
Audrie Farmer
Alexis Gonzales
14:48.67aFeb 18Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Bless Nkashama37' 4.00Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
2.11Shabreshia Mitchell26' 11.00Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Bless Nkashama102' 7.00Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
2.11Shabreshia Mitchell65' 4.00Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
 
High Jump
1.11Simone Barren5' 2.00Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.11Jylian Reighard9' 0.00Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
2.11Abigail Morgan8' 6.00Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
 
Long Jump
1.10Mikeska Gill17' 8.50Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
2.11Aaliyah Tarver15' 8.50Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
3.12Laura Guzman15' 2.50Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
4.9Christene Bokutu15' 1.00Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
5.10Yakndara Bassey13' 5.50Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
6.9Ashleigh Tarver13' 0.50Apr 5UIL 5A District 06 (W-Th)
 
Triple Jump
1.10Mikeska Gill38' 3.50Apr 12UIL 5A Area 05/06 (W-Th)
2.11Aaliyah Tarver34' 10.00Mar 31Fossil Ridge Panther Invitational
3.9Ashleigh Tarver28' 2.50Mar 25Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4.12Laura Guzman27' 7.50Feb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
 

*Recent improvement