Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1994
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1978
1977
1970
1963
1962
1961
1960
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Collin Engelbrecht
12.5h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
2.
12
Zac Schoene
12.6h
PR
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
3.
9
George Vineyard
13.0h
May 4
Steelville Invitational
4.
10
Ethan Kleffner
13.64
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
10
Jacob Wieberg
13.4h
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
12
Trek Blackwell
13.4h
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
7.
12
Alex Miller
13.72
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
8.
9
Kyle Miller
13.8h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
9.
9
Tyler Calhoun
14.15
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
10.
9
Jeremy Neubert
14.1h
PR
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
11.
9
Bryce Snodgrass
14.3h
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
12.
10
Trent Helton
14.4h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
13.
9
Tom Livengood
14.5h
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
14.
11
Anthony Crum
14.8h
PR
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
15.
11
Ben Lake
15.1h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
George Vineyard
12.7h
May 4
Steelville Invitational
2.
9
Tom Livengood
12.8h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
3.
12
Seth Duncan
12.9h
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
10
Trent Helton
12.9h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
12
Alex Miller
12.9h
PR
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
9
Jeremy Neubert
12.9h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
7.
9
Justin Hollis
13.1h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
8.
10
Ethan Kleffner
13.3h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
9.
9
Kyle Miller
13.5h
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
10.
11
Anthony Crum
13.9h
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
9
Bryce Snodgrass
13.9h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
12.
9
Tyler Calhoun
14.2h
PR
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
13.
9
Jon Meier
15.4h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Zac Schoene
25.3h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
2.
12
Collin Engelbrecht
26.5h
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
3.
10
Trent Helton
26.6h
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
4.
9
George Vineyard
26.7h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
5.
9
Tom Livengood
26.9h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
6.
12
Alex Miller
27.1h
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
7.
12
Seth Duncan
27.9h
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
8.
10
Ethan Kleffner
28.5h
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
9.
9
Tyler Calhoun
29.6h
PR
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
10.
11
Anthony Crum
29.9h
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
11.
9
Kyle Miller
30.1h
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
12.
11
Ben Lake
31.2h
PR
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Zac Schoene
24.3h
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
2.
12
Collin Engelbrecht
24.4h
May 4
Steelville Invitational
3.
9
Tom Livengood
25.3h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
4.
9
Daniel Neubert
25.4h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
5.
9
George Vineyard
25.6h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
6.
12
Alex Miller
26.6h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
7.
12
Seth Duncan
27.1h
PR
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
8.
12
Trek Blackwell
27.4h
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
9.
9
Jeremy Neubert
27.9h
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
10.
10
Trent Helton
31.1h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Zac Schoene
54.7h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
2.
12
Collin Engelbrecht
57.1h
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
3.
12
Alex Miller
1:00.0h
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
4.
12
Seth Duncan
1:02.0h
PR
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
10
Ethan Kleffner
1:02.0h
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
6.
9
George Vineyard
1:03.0h
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
7.
9
Tyler Calhoun
1:08.9h
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
8.
11
Anthony Crum
1:09.1h
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
9.
11
Ben Lake
1:09.4h
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
10.
9
Kyle Miller
1:09.8h
PR
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
11.
10
Trent Helton
1:13.0h
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Zac Schoene
53.7h
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
2.
12
Collin Engelbrecht
54.0h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
3.
10
Corey Schoene
54.8h
May 15
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2
4.
12
Paul Brune
55.9h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
5.
9
Daniel Neubert
56.6h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
6.
10
Ethan Kleffner
59.1h
PR
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
7.
9
Tom Livengood
59.6h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
8.
9
Jeremy Neubert
59.9h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
9.
12
Alex Miller
1:02.7h
PR
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
10.
9
George Vineyard
1:04.4h
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
11.
9
Justin Hollis
1:08.6h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Corey Schoene
2:02.62
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Track
2.
12
Collin Engelbrecht
2:13.9h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
3.
12
Trek Blackwell
2:21.4h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
4.
9
Tom Livengood
2:29.0h
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
5.
10
Jacob Wieberg
2:34.1h
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
6.
12
Alex Miller
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
7.
9
George Vineyard
2:40.2h
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
8.
9
Kyle Miller
2:53.0h
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
9.
11
Ben Lake
2:53.5h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Corey Schoene
2:02.6h
PR
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Track
2.
12
Zac Schoene
2:03.7h
PR
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Track
3.
12
Paul Brune
2:07.5h
PR
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Track
4.
12
Collin Engelbrecht
2:09.5h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
5.
9
Daniel Neubert
2:14.3h
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
6.
9
Tom Livengood
2:15.9h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
7.
12
Trek Blackwell
2:18.5h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
8.
10
Jacob Wieberg
2:24.4h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
9.
9
Jeremy Neubert
2:26.7h
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
10.
9
Justin Hollis
2:36.3h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Corey Schoene
4:51.1h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
2.
12
Trek Blackwell
5:17.0h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
3.
12
Paul Brune
5:26.4h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
4.
9
Justin Hollis
5:36.0h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
5.
10
Jacob Wieberg
5:48.2h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
6.
11
Ben Lake
5:59.0h
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Justin Hollis
5:53.4h
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Trek Blackwell
11:30.0h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
2.
9
Jeremy Neubert
11:40.1h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
3.
9
Justin Hollis
11:56.7h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
4.
10
Jacob Wieberg
13:25.0h
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
5.
11
Ben Lake
13:44.0h
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Daniel Neubert
18.5h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
2.
9
Jeremy Neubert
20.0h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
3.
12
Seth Duncan
20.3h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
4.
11
Ben Lake
22.5h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Paul Brune
44.8h
PR
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
2.
9
Daniel Neubert
47.4h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
3.
12
Zac Schoene
48.1h
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
4.
12
Seth Duncan
48.9h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
5.
9
Jeremy Neubert
50.2h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Seth Duncan
Jeremy Neubert
Trent Helton
Alex Miller
52.0h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
-
Alex Miller
Seth Duncan
Ethan Kleffner
Vince Hollis
52.0h
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
3.
-
Alex Miller
George Vineyard
Justin Hollis
Tom Livengood
52.8h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
4.
-
Seth Duncan
Trent Helton
Kyle Miller
Vince Hollis
52.9h
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
5.
-
Alex Miller
Jeremy Neubert
Justin Hollis
Tom Livengood
53.0h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
6.
-
Seth Duncan
George Vineyard
Trent Helton
Ethan Kleffner
53.1h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
7.
-
George Vineyard
Justin Hollis
Jeremy Neubert
Alex Miller
53.5h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
8.
-
Alex Miller
Seth Duncan
Kyle Miller
Vince Hollis
53.8h
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
9.
-
Seth Duncan
Alex Miller
Kyle Miller
Vince Hollis
54.1h
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
10.
-
Seth Duncan
Vince Hollis
Trent Helton
Kyle Miller
54.3h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
-
Seth Duncan
Alex Miller
Jeremy Neubert
Trent Helton
54.3h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
12.
9
George Vineyard
Kyle Miller
Justin Hollis
Jeremy Neubert
54.6h
May 4
Steelville Invitational
13.
9
Justin Hollis
Jeremy Neubert
Tom Livengood
George Vineyard
55.05
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Bryce Snodgrass
Jon Meier
Anthony Crum
Seth Duncan
57.2h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
2.
-
Kyle Miller
Jon Meier
Anthony Crum
Bryce Snodgrass
58.5h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Seth Duncan
Tom Livengood
George Vineyard
Vince Hollis
1:39.2h
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
2.
-
Collin Engelbrecht
Daniel Neubert
Tom Livengood
Zac Schoene
1:41.0h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
3.
-
Collin Engelbrecht
Daniel Neubert
Tom Livengood
Corey Schoene
1:41.6h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
4.
-
Daniel Neubert
Tom Livengood
George Vineyard
Seth Duncan
1:45.7h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
5.
-
Daniel Neubert
George Vineyard
Alex Miller
Tom Livengood
1:46.7h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
6.
9
Daniel Neubert
Jeremy Neubert
George Vineyard
Tom Livengood
1:49.4h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
7.
9
Daniel Neubert
George Vineyard
Jeremy Neubert
Tom Livengood
1:49.57
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
8.
-
Daniel Neubert
George Vineyard
Alex Miller
Vince Hollis
1:50.0h
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
9.
-
Seth Duncan
Jeremy Neubert
Alex Miller
Vince Hollis
1:51.0h
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
10.
-
Trent Helton
George Vineyard
Daniel Neubert
Vince Hollis
1:52.0h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Zac Schoene
Collin Engelbrecht
Daniel Neubert
Corey Schoene
3:40.5h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
2.
-
Zac Schoene
Collin Engelbrecht
Paul Brune
Corey Schoene
3:41.6h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
3.
-
Zac Schoene
Paul Brune
Corey Schoene
Collin Engelbrecht
3:44.37
May 15
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2
4.
-
Zac Schoene
Collin Engelbrecht
Daniel Neubert
Paul Brune
3:45.7h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
5.
-
Collin Engelbrecht
Zac Schoene
Paul Brune
Corey Schoene
3:46.5h
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
6.
-
Collin Engelbrecht
Corey Schoene
Daniel Neubert
Paul Brune
3:50.1h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
7.
-
Tom Livengood
Daniel Neubert
Ethan Kleffner
Paul Brune
3:59.3h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
8.
-
Ethan Kleffner
George Vineyard
Daniel Neubert
Tom Livengood
4:08.40
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
9.
-
Daniel Neubert
George Vineyard
Alex Miller
Tom Livengood
4:09.7h
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
10.
-
Daniel Neubert
Tom Livengood
Jeremy Neubert
Ethan Kleffner
4:11.0h
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
11.
-
Justin Hollis
Jeremy Neubert
Alex Miller
Tom Livengood
4:26.2h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Collin Engelbrecht
Paul Brune
Corey Schoene
Zac Schoene
8:26.38
May 22
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
-
Zac Schoene
Paul Brune
Collin Engelbrecht
Corey Schoene
8:26.38
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Track
3.
-
Collin Engelbrecht
Paul Brune
Zac Schoene
Corey Schoene
8:31.80
May 15
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2
4.
-
Zac Schoene
Collin Engelbrecht
Paul Brune
Corey Schoene
8:42.0h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
5.
-
Collin Engelbrecht
Daniel Neubert
Zac Schoene
Corey Schoene
8:43.1h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
6.
-
Zac Schoene
Tom Livengood
Collin Engelbrecht
Corey Schoene
8:48.9h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
7.
-
Zac Schoene
Collin Engelbrecht
Trek Blackwell
Corey Schoene
8:59.3h
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
8.
-
Trek Blackwell
Jacob Wieberg
Paul Brune
Tom Livengood
9:09.5h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
-
Zac Schoene
Collin Engelbrecht
Trek Blackwell
Paul Brune
9:09.5h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
10.
-
Daniel Neubert
Trek Blackwell
Jacob Wieberg
Corey Schoene
9:22.3h
May 4
Steelville Invitational
11.
-
Trek Blackwell
Paul Brune
Jacob Wieberg
Tom Livengood
9:38.8h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
12.
9
Daniel Neubert
Justin Hollis
Jeremy Neubert
Tom Livengood
9:43.77
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
13.
9
Justin Hollis
Jeremy Neubert
Daniel Neubert
Tom Livengood
10:02.9h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
14.
-
Tom Livengood
Trek Blackwell
Justin Hollis
Jeremy Neubert
10:11.7h
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Alex Miller
Jeremy Neubert
Trek Blackwell
George Vineyard
1:59.0h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Collin Engelbrecht
Tom Livengood
Zac Schoene
Corey Schoene
3:56.5h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Seth Duncan
36' 6
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
2.
11
Anthony Crum
32' 0
PR
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
3.
9
Bryce Snodgrass
31' 10
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
4.
10
Trent Helton
26' 5
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
5.
9
Jon Meier
24' 11
May 4
Steelville Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Bryce Snodgrass
85' 1
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
2.
11
Anthony Crum
81' 2
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
3.
12
Alex Miller
74' 8
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
4.
9
Jon Meier
59' 9
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Collin Engelbrecht
6' 5
PR
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
2.
12
Zac Schoene
5' 6
PR
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
3.
12
Trek Blackwell
4' 10
PR
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
4.
9
Tyler Calhoun
4' 8
PR
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
10
Corey Schoene
12' 3
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
2.
10
Ethan Kleffner
11' 6
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
3.
9
Justin Hollis
8' 0
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
Long Jump
1.
10
Ethan Kleffner
18' 4
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
2.
9
Tom Livengood
17' 0
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
3.
12
Trek Blackwell
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
4.
11
Anthony Crum
14' 1.5
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
5.
9
George Vineyard
14' 1
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
6.
9
Kyle Miller
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
7.
9
Tyler Calhoun
12' 8.5
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Corey Schoene
39' 2.5
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
2.
12
Collin Engelbrecht
38' 5
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
3.
12
Zac Schoene
38' 4
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
4.
9
George Vineyard
37' 10
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
5.
9
Daniel Neubert
32' 1
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
6.
10
Jacob Wieberg
31' 5
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
7.
9
Jeremy Neubert
25' 8.75
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Katlyn Meier
12.9h
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
2.
9
Emma Schiermeier
13.6h
PR
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
3.
9
Karleigh Ousley
13.90
PR
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
4.
10
Kelly Tappel
13.9h
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
5.
9
Jerrica Foster
15.0h
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
6.
9
Cadi Bullock
15.1h
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
7.
11
Joanna Chu
16.9h
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kelly Tappel
13.1h
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
2.
9
Emma Schiermeier
13.2h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
3.
9
Karleigh Ousley
13.3h
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
10
Melanie Wieberg
13.3h
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
5.
11
Shayla Snodgrass
13.4h
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
11
Katlyn Meier
13.4h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
7.
12
Becca Garro
13.8h
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
8.
9
Jerrica Foster
14.3h
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
9.
9
Cadi Bullock
14.4h
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
10.
11
Joanna Chu
15.6h
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
11.
10
Kelcie Brunnert
16.7h
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
10
Shelby Combs
16.7h
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
13.
11
Audrey Helton
17.5h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Katlyn Meier
26.69
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Track
2.
9
Emma Schiermeier
28.62
PR
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
3.
9
Karleigh Ousley
29.0h
PR
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
4.
12
Becca Garro
29.2h
PR
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
5.
11
Shayla Snodgrass
29.7h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
6.
10
Kelly Tappel
30.91
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
7.
9
Jerrica Foster
31.9h
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
8.
9
Danielle Hayes
32.7h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
9.
9
Cadi Bullock
33.5h
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
10.
11
Joanna Chu
38.2h
PR
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Katlyn Meier
26.1h
May 4
Steelville Invitational
2.
9
Emma Schiermeier
28.0h
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
3.
9
Karleigh Ousley
28.2h
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
4.
10
Kelly Tappel
28.8h
PR
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
5.
10
Melanie Wieberg
28.9h
May 15
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2
6.
12
Becca Garro
29.0h
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
7.
11
Shayla Snodgrass
29.9h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
8.
9
Jerrica Foster
30.8h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
9.
9
Cadi Bullock
31.9h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
10.
10
Kelcie Brunnert
33.0h
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Katlyn Meier
1:02.8h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
2.
9
Emma Schiermeier
1:05.2h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
3.
9
Cadi Bullock
1:18.1h
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
4.
9
Jerrica Foster
1:18.8h
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
5.
11
Joanna Chu
1:32.6h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Katlyn Meier
1:03.6h
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
2.
9
Emma Schiermeier
1:04.4h
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
3.
9
Karleigh Ousley
1:05.4h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
4.
12
Becca Garro
1:07.5h
PR
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
5.
10
Melanie Wieberg
1:08.0h
May 4
Steelville Invitational
6.
10
Kelly Tappel
1:09.5h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
800 Meters
1.
9
Emma Schiermeier
2:38.1h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
2.
9
Karleigh Ousley
2:52.86
PR
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
3.
12
Becca Garro
2:56.8h
PR
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
4.
10
Kelly Tappel
3:04.0h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
5.
9
Jerrica Foster
3:14.8h
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Emma Schiermeier
2:40.1h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
2.
9
Karleigh Ousley
2:41.2h
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
3.
12
Becca Garro
2:48.4h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
4.
10
Melanie Wieberg
2:53.4h
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
5.
10
Kelly Tappel
3:00.2h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
6.
11
Shayla Snodgrass
3:03.4h
PR
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
7.
9
Jerrica Foster
3:04.3h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Karleigh Ousley
4:33.7h
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jerrica Foster
7:05.7h
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jerrica Foster
16:07.0h
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Katlyn Meier
16.3h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Karleigh Ousley
49.61
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2
2.
10
Melanie Wieberg
54.9h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Karleigh Ousley
Melanie Wieberg
Kelly Tappel
Emma Schiermeier
53.8h
May 4
Steelville Invitational
2.
-
Emma Schiermeier
Melanie Wieberg
Kelly Tappel
Katlyn Meier
54.7h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
-
Karleigh Ousley
Melanie Wieberg
Kelly Tappel
Shayla Snodgrass
54.7h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
4.
-
Karleigh Ousley
Katlyn Meier
Kelly Tappel
Shayla Snodgrass
54.8h
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
5.
-
Karleigh Ousley
Melanie Wieberg
Kelly Tappel
Becca Garro
55.58
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
6.
-
Katlyn Meier
Melanie Wieberg
Kelly Tappel
Becca Garro
56.6h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
7.
-
Becca Garro
Kelly Tappel
Shayla Snodgrass
Cadi Bullock
57.4h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Cadi Bullock
Joanna Chu
Shelby Combs
Kelcie Brunnert
1:04.6h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
2.
-
Joanna Chu
Audrey Helton
Shelby Combs
Cadi Bullock
1:06.7h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Katlyn Meier
Melanie Wieberg
Karleigh Ousley
Emma Schiermeier
1:52.1h
May 4
Steelville Invitational
2.
-
Emma Schiermeier
Melanie Wieberg
Kelly Tappel
Katlyn Meier
1:54.8h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
3.
-
Katlyn Meier
Karleigh Ousley
Kelly Tappel
Emma Schiermeier
1:56.4h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
4.
-
Kelly Tappel
Melanie Wieberg
Emma Schiermeier
Becca Garro
1:58.1h
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
5.
-
Katlyn Meier
Kelly Tappel
Shayla Snodgrass
Becca Garro
1:58.6h
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
6.
-
Kelly Tappel
Melanie Wieberg
Shayla Snodgrass
Emma Schiermeier
1:59.7h
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
7.
-
Karleigh Ousley
Shayla Snodgrass
Emma Schiermeier
Becca Garro
2:00.4h
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
8.
-
Becca Garro
Shayla Snodgrass
Kelly Tappel
Melanie Wieberg
2:02.9h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Becca Garro
Katlyn Meier
Emma Schiermeier
Karleigh Ousley
4:24.8h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
2.
-
Katlyn Meier
Becca Garro
Karleigh Ousley
Emma Schiermeier
4:25.8h
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
3.
-
Becca Garro
Katlyn Meier
Karleigh Ousley
Emma Schiermeier
4:28.1h
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
4.
-
Emma Schiermeier
Katlyn Meier
Becca Garro
Karleigh Ousley
4:28.7h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
5.
-
Emma Schiermeier
Melanie Wieberg
Kelly Tappel
Karleigh Ousley
4:32.7h
May 4
Steelville Invitational
6.
-
Karleigh Ousley
Becca Garro
Melanie Wieberg
Emma Schiermeier
4:33.1h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
7.
-
Karleigh Ousley
Melanie Wieberg
Emma Schiermeier
Katlyn Meier
4:33.6h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
8.
-
Becca Garro
Kelly Tappel
Melanie Wieberg
Karleigh Ousley
4:36.6h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
9.
-
Emma Schiermeier
Karleigh Ousley
Melanie Wieberg
Becca Garro
4:37.4h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
10.
-
Karleigh Ousley
Kelly Tappel
Emma Schiermeier
Melanie Wieberg
4:39.0h
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
11.
-
Melanie Wieberg
Karleigh Ousley
Kelly Tappel
Emma Schiermeier
4:43.3h
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Karleigh Ousley
Becca Garro
Melanie Wieberg
Emma Schiermeier
11:38.2h
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
2.
-
Melanie Wieberg
Karleigh Ousley
Jerrica Foster
Emma Schiermeier
11:42.7h
Apr 1
Linn Invitational
3.
-
Karleigh Ousley
Becca Garro
Shayla Snodgrass
Emma Schiermeier
11:46.5h
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
4.
-
Melanie Wieberg
Becca Garro
Kelly Tappel
Shayla Snodgrass
11:59.0h
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
5.
-
Jerrica Foster
Shayla Snodgrass
Kelly Tappel
Becca Garro
12:08.3h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
6.
-
Karleigh Ousley
Emma Schiermeier
Kelly Tappel
Melanie Wieberg
12:14.84
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
7.
-
Jerrica Foster
Kelly Tappel
Shayla Snodgrass
Becca Garro
12:24.0h
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
8.
-
Becca Garro
Kelly Tappel
Jerrica Foster
Shayla Snodgrass
12:53.0h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Cadi Bullock
Jerrica Foster
Kelcie Brunnert
Melanie Wieberg
2:16.3h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kelly Tappel
Becca Garro
Katlyn Meier
Melanie Wieberg
5:01.3h
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Shelby Combs
35' 5
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
2.
11
Audrey Helton
26' 5.5
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
3.
10
Kelcie Brunnert
24' 5.5
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
4.
9
Cadi Bullock
18' 7
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
5.
11
Joanna Chu
17' 9
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Shelby Combs
99' 7
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
2.
11
Audrey Helton
73' 8
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
3.
9
Cadi Bullock
42' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
Blair Oaks Relays
4.
11
Joanna Chu
39' 3
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Melanie Wieberg
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
2.
9
Jerrica Foster
4' 4
PR
Apr 27
Black and Gold Invitational
3.
9
Karleigh Ousley
4' 2
PR
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
4.
11
Katlyn Meier
4' 1
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
5.
9
Emma Schiermeier
4' 0
Apr 5
Maries-Osage Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
12
Becca Garro
8' 6
PR
Apr 29
Coach Hampton Warpath Relays
2.
10
Kelly Tappel
6' 6
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
3.
11
Shayla Snodgrass
5' 6
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Emma Schiermeier
15' 3.75
May 4
Steelville Invitational
2.
10
Kelcie Brunnert
13' 1
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
3.
11
Shayla Snodgrass
12' 11
Apr 20
Fatima Blue and Gold
4.
9
Karleigh Ousley
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
5.
9
Jerrica Foster
12' 8
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
6.
9
Cadi Bullock
11' 9.5
PR
Mar 25
Fatima Quad I
7.
11
Joanna Chu
10' 2.5
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
Triple Jump
1.
11
Shayla Snodgrass
30' 0
PR
Apr 6
Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational
2.
9
Emma Schiermeier
26' 10.5
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
3.
9
Cadi Bullock
24' 9
PR
May 4
Steelville Invitational
*Recent improvement