Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1994
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1978
1977
1970
1963
1962
1961
1960
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Gilton Karso
12.21
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
2.
9
Brenden Hollis
13.03
Mar 24
Linn Quad
3.
10
Gregg Gulley
13.3h
PR
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
4.
12
Darin Council
13.73
PR
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
5.
11
Koby George
13.83
Apr 28
Linn Quad
6.
9
Ethan Obenauer
14.70
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
7.
9
Austin Lindquist
14.83
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Gilton Karso
11.8h
PR
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
11
Austin James
11.8h
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
3.
12
Hayden James
12.1h
PR
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
11
Brock Feeler
12.1h
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
5.
9
Brenden Hollis
12.3h
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
6.
12
Dalton Otto
12.5h
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
7.
12
Steven Livengood
12.7h
PR
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
8.
12
Darin Council
13.0h
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
9.
10
Gregg Gulley
13.3h
PR
Mar 21
Osage Quad
10.
10
Ryan Veasman
13.5h
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
11.
9
Austin Lindquist
14.4h
PR
Mar 24
Linn Quad
12.
9
Ethan Obenauer
14.6h
Mar 24
Linn Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Gilton Karso
24.8h
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
2.
9
Brenden Hollis
27.85
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
3.
11
Brock Feeler
27.87
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
4.
10
Ryan Veasman
27.88
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
5.
10
Gregg Gulley
28.16
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
6.
12
Darin Council
28.40
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
7.
11
Koby George
29.93
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
8.
9
Ethan Obenauer
30.88
Mar 24
Linn Quad
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Gilton Karso
23.9h
PR
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
2.
12
Dalton Otto
24.2h
PR
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
3.
11
Austin James
25.5h
PR
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
4.
11
Brock Feeler
26.2h
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
5.
12
Hayden James
28.4h
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Gilton Karso
59.44
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
2.
11
Austin James
1:05.4h
PR
Mar 21
Osage Quad
3.
10
Gregg Gulley
1:06.0h
PR
Mar 21
Osage Quad
4.
10
Ryan Veasman
1:07.69
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
5.
9
Ethan Obenauer
1:08.12
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
6.
9
Brenden Hollis
1:08.80
PR
Mar 24
Linn Quad
7.
12
Hayden James
1:10.83
PR
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
8.
12
Darin Council
1:12.04
Apr 28
Linn Quad
9.
9
Austin Lindquist
1:15.73
PR
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Gilton Karso
53.5h
PR
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
2.
11
Austin James
58.1h
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
3.
11
Brock Feeler
59.0h
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
12
Dalton Otto
59.0h
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
5.
10
Ryan Veasman
1:04.8h
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
6.
10
Gregg Gulley
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
7.
12
Hayden James
1:08.0h
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
8.
9
Ethan Obenauer
1:09.0h
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
9.
11
Koby George
1:10.0h
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
10.
12
Darin Council
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
800 Meters
1.
11
Austin James
2:22.78
PR
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
2.
10
Ryan Veasman
2:39.48
PR
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
3.
9
Ethan Obenauer
2:47.44
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
4.
12
Darin Council
2:52.23
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
5.
12
Hayden James
3:19.71
PR
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Austin James
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
2.
11
Brock Feeler
2:26.9h
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
3.
10
Ryan Veasman
2:31.0h
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
4.
12
Dalton Otto
2:38.0h
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
5.
9
Ethan Obenauer
2:45.0h
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
6.
12
Darin Council
3:02.4h
PR
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brock Feeler
5:52.0h
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
2.
10
Ryan Veasman
5:59.1h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
3.
12
Darin Council
6:32.36
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Veasman
13:32.93
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Brock Feeler
51.56
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
2.
12
Dalton Otto
52.9h
Mar 21
Osage Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Gilton Karso
Brock Feeler
Austin James
Dalton Otto
49.15
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
2.
Gilton Karso
Hayden James
Austin James
Dalton Otto
49.88
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
3.
Gilton Karso
Hayden James
Austin James
Brendon Crowe
50.4h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
4.
Brendon Crowe
Hayden James
Austin James
Gilton Karso
51.10
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
5.
Gilton Karso
Hayden James
Austin James
Steven Livengood
51.1h
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
6.
Gilton Karso
Darin Council
Ryan Veasman
Steven Livengood
52.70
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
7.
Gilton Karso
Darin Council
Hayden James
Steven Livengood
52.75
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
8.
Darin Council
Brendon Crowe
Austin Lindquist
Steven Livengood
53.42
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
9.
Gregg Gulley
Brock Feeler
Austin James
Darin Council
53.7h
Mar 21
Osage Quad
10.
Relay Team
54.3h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
11.
Gregg Gulley
Darin Council
Ethan Obenauer
Hayden James
57.64
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
12.
Ethan Obenauer
Gregg Gulley
Austin Lindquist
Steven Livengood
57.95
Mar 24
Linn Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gilton Karso
Brock Feeler
Austin James
Dalton Otto
1:42.06
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
2.
Gilton Karso
Dalton Otto
Brock Feeler
Austin James
1:43.62
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
3.
Gilton Karso
Hayden James
Austin James
Dalton Otto
1:43.8h
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
4.
Gilton Karso
Brendon Crowe
Brock Feeler
Austin James
1:46.1h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Gilton Karso
Brock Feeler
Austin James
Dalton Otto
3:50.38
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
2.
Dalton Otto
Austin James
Brock Feeler
Gilton Karso
3:54.5h
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
3.
Gilton Karso
Austin James
Ryan Veasman
Brock Feeler
4:11.4h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
4.
Dalton Otto
Brock Feeler
Austin James
Gilton Karso
4:31.95
Mar 24
Linn Quad
5.
Gregg Gulley
Ryan Veasman
Ethan Obenauer
Darin Council
4:36.78
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
6.
Gregg Gulley
Hayden James
Koby George
Darin Council
4:49.23
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Austin James
Ryan Veasman
Brock Feeler
Dalton Otto
9:57.18
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
2.
Austin James
Brock Feeler
Ryan Veasman
Dalton Otto
10:09.0h
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
3.
Brock Feeler
Austin James
Austin Lindquist
Ryan Veasman
10:18.98
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
4.
Brock Feeler
Ryan Veasman
Austin James
Ethan Obenauer
10:24.08
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
5.
Ryan Veasman
Brock Feeler
Austin James
Ethan Obenauer
10:37.42
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
6.
Darin Council
Brock Feeler
Ethan Obenauer
Ryan Veasman
11:08.9h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
7.
Brock Feeler
Ryan Veasman
Austin James
Darin Council
11:19.01
Mar 24
Linn Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Steven Livengood
40' 8
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
2.
12
Hayden James
38' 4
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
3.
9
Austin Lindquist
28' 8
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
4.
10
Gregg Gulley
23' 8
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
5.
11
Austin James
23' 3
PR
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Hayden James
99' 1
PR
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
2.
12
Steven Livengood
92' 3
PR
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
3.
10
Gregg Gulley
69' 7
PR
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
4.
11
Austin James
68' 10
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
5.
9
Austin Lindquist
65' 6.5
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Steven Livengood
110' 8.25
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
2.
12
Hayden James
92' 0.25
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
3.
9
Austin Lindquist
80' 9
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
4.
10
Gregg Gulley
76' 11
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
High Jump
1.
11
Koby George
5' 0
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
2.
10
Gilton Karso
4' 10
PR
Mar 21
Osage Quad
3.
12
Steven Livengood
4' 8
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
4.
11
Austin James
4' 2
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
12
Dalton Otto
9' 6
Mar 21
Osage Quad
2.
9
Ethan Obenauer
7' 0
Mar 21
Osage Quad
Long Jump
1.
12
Darin Council
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
2.
10
Gilton Karso
15' 9.25
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
3.
11
Koby George
15' 4.25
Apr 28
Linn Quad
4.
9
Brenden Hollis
14' 10
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
5.
12
Steven Livengood
14' 8
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
6.
10
Gregg Gulley
12' 5
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
Triple Jump
1.
11
Koby George
36' 10
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
2.
12
Dalton Otto
35' 5
Mar 21
Osage Quad
3.
10
Gilton Karso
29' 3
PR
Mar 21
Osage Quad
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ruth Sumner
14.52
PR
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
2.
11
Anna Williams
14.7h
PR
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
3.
9
Rachel Garro
14.96
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
4.
9
Emily Veasman
15.26
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
5.
9
Makayla Honse
15.27
PR
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
6.
10
Taylour Schoene
15.29
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
7.
9
Grace Rowden
15.72
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
8.
11
Marie Neubert
15.7h
Mar 21
Osage Quad
9.
9
Annie Hutson
16.19
PR
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
10.
9
Savanna Naber
16.7h
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
11.
9
Allie Miller
17.14
PR
Mar 24
Linn Quad
12.
12
Rebecca Hertzing
17.0h
Mar 21
Osage Quad
13.
9
Kaitlyn Neubert
17.27
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
14.
10
Cassidy Weathers
18.26
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
15.
9
Tori Morgan
19.02
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ruth Sumner
13.3h
PR
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
2.
9
Rachel Garro
13.6h
PR
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
3.
9
Emily Veasman
14.0h
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
4.
11
Anna Williams
14.2h
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
5.
9
Makayla Honse
14.3h
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
6.
12
Madison Stricklan
14.5h
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
7.
9
Grace Rowden
14.8h
PR
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
8.
11
Marie Neubert
15.0h
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
9.
9
Kaitlyn Neubert
15.5h
PR
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Taylour Schoene
29.70
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
2.
9
Rachel Garro
30.5h
PR
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
3.
12
Ruth Sumner
32.10
PR
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
4.
9
Makayla Honse
32.53
PR
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
5.
9
Emily Veasman
32.80
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
6.
9
Cheyenne Murdie
33.30
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
7.
11
Kaitlyn Stockstill
34.43
PR
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
8.
9
Grace Rowden
34.46
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
9.
9
Annalise Jordan
35.0h
PR
Mar 21
Osage Quad
10.
9
Kaitlyn Neubert
35.87
PR
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
11.
9
Annie Hutson
36.85
PR
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
12.
9
Allie Miller
36.8h
PR
Mar 21
Osage Quad
13.
10
Cassidy Weathers
38.84
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
14.
9
Savanna Naber
42.2h
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Rachel Garro
28.1h
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2
2.
10
Bailey Wilkinson
28.2h
PR
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
3.
10
Taylour Schoene
28.3h
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
4.
12
Abbi Kern
28.5h
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
5.
10
Kara Harker
29.1h
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
6.
12
Ruth Sumner
29.8h
PR
Mar 21
Osage Quad
7.
9
Grace Rowden
31.3h
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
8.
9
Makayla Honse
31.7h
PR
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
9.
12
Madison Stricklan
32.2h
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
10.
9
Emily Veasman
33.6h
PR
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
11.
9
Cheyenne Murdie
35.0h
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
12.
9
Kaitlyn Neubert
36.8h
PR
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Abbi Kern
1:04.74
PR
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
2.
10
Kara Harker
1:06.36
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
3.
9
Cheyenne Murdie
1:14.4h
PR
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
4.
9
Rachel Garro
1:15.0h
Mar 21
Osage Quad
5.
12
Ruth Sumner
1:15.43
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
6.
9
Grace Rowden
1:16.39
PR
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
7.
9
Emily Veasman
1:16.59
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
8.
11
Anna Williams
1:17.26
Apr 28
Linn Quad
9.
9
Annalise Jordan
1:21.5h
Mar 21
Osage Quad
10.
11
Marie Neubert
1:21.94
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
11.
11
Kaitlyn Stockstill
1:22.81
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
12.
9
Allie Miller
1:23.61
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
13.
9
Kaitlyn Neubert
1:23.71
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Abbi Kern
1:03.9h
PR
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
2.
10
Taylour Schoene
1:04.7h
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
3.
10
Kara Harker
1:05.9h
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
4.
10
Bailey Wilkinson
1:06.7h
PR
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
5.
12
Ruth Sumner
1:10.3h
PR
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
6.
9
Cheyenne Murdie
1:12.0h
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
7.
9
Rachel Garro
1:15.0h
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
8.
9
Grace Rowden
1:18.0h
PR
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
9.
9
Emily Veasman
1:19.3h
PR
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
10.
9
Annalise Jordan
1:24.0h
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
11.
11
Marie Neubert
1:31.0h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Kara Harker
2:34.13
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
2.
12
Abbi Kern
2:35.83
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
3.
9
Grace Rowden
3:07.47
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
4.
11
Anna Williams
3:15.06
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
5.
11
Kaitlyn Stockstill
3:19.04
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
6.
10
Katie Toebben
3:20.4h
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
7.
9
Allie Zimmer
3:30.9h
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
8.
11
Marie Neubert
3:34.0h
Mar 21
Osage Quad
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kara Harker
2:33.0h
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
2.
12
Abbi Kern
2:33.1h
May 14
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2
3.
10
Bailey Wilkinson
2:45.0h
PR
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
4.
10
Taylour Schoene
2:48.0h
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
5.
9
Annalise Jordan
3:00.0h
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
6.
11
Anna Williams
3:08.0h
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
7.
10
Katie Toebben
3:17.0h
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
8.
9
Grace Rowden
3:19.2h
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
9.
11
Kaitlyn Stockstill
3:32.0h
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
10.
9
Allie Zimmer
3:42.0h
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kara Harker
5:57.34
PR
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
2.
12
Abbi Kern
6:24.80
Mar 24
Linn Quad
3.
10
Katie Toebben
7:03.00
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
4.
9
Annalise Jordan
7:12.62
PR
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
5.
9
Allie Zimmer
7:59.00
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kara Harker
13:01.62
PR
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
2.
9
Annalise Jordan
16:49.0h
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
3.
10
Katie Toebben
16:57.47
PR
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
4.
11
Anna Williams
18:38.6h
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Taylour Schoene
18.65
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
2.
9
Annie Hutson
19.8h
PR
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
3.
11
Marie Neubert
22.04
PR
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Taylour Schoene
51.56
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
2.
10
Bailey Wilkinson
55.88
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
3.
11
Marie Neubert
1:00.88
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
4.
9
Annie Hutson
1:05.67
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Rachel Garro
Ruth Sumner
Madison Stricklan
Anna Williams
57.04
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
2.
Rachel Garro
Anna Williams
Madison Stricklan
Ruth Sumner
57.40
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
3.
Rachel Garro
Anna Williams
Ruth Sumner
Makayla Honse
57.8h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
4.
Rachel Garro
Ruth Sumner
Madison Stricklan
Makayla Honse
58.00
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
5.
Anna Williams
Rachel Garro
Makayla Honse
Madison Stricklan
59.18
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
6.
Ruth Sumner
Marie Neubert
Madison Stricklan
Anna Williams
59.36
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
7.
Grace Rowden
Makayla Honse
Madison Stricklan
Anna Williams
59.5h
Mar 21
Osage Quad
8.
Grace Rowden
Emily Veasman
Madison Stricklan
Anna Williams
1:00.91
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
9.
9
Grace Rowden
Kaitlyn Neubert
Emily Veasman
Makayla Honse
1:01.53
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
10.
9
Grace Rowden
Emily Veasman
Kaitlyn Neubert
Makayla Honse
1:01.68
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
11.
Relay Team
1:02.7h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
12.
Ruth Sumner
Rachel Garro
Madison Stricklan
Anna Williams
1:03.34
Mar 24
Linn Quad
13.
9
Makayla Honse
Kaitlyn Neubert
Cheyenne Murdie
Emily Veasman
2:18.22
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Taylour Schoene
Rachel Garro
Bailey Wilkinson
Abbi Kern
1:54.97
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
2.
Rachel Garro
Abbi Kern
Bailey Wilkinson
Taylour Schoene
1:57.54
May 14
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2
3.
Taylour Schoene
Ruth Sumner
Bailey Wilkinson
Abbi Kern
1:58.3h
Apr 12
Salem Invitational
4.
Taylour Schoene
Ruth Sumner
Kara Harker
Rachel Garro
2:00.16
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
5.
Ruth Sumner
Rachel Garro
Kara Harker
Taylour Schoene
2:00.17
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
6.
Ruth Sumner
Bailey Wilkinson
Kara Harker
Rachel Garro
2:02.6h
Mar 21
Osage Quad
7.
Rachel Garro
Ruth Sumner
Grace Rowden
Makayla Honse
2:03.40
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
8.
Ruth Sumner
Bailey Wilkinson
Kara Harker
Taylour Schoene
2:06.01
Mar 24
Linn Quad
9.
Rachel Garro
Makayla Honse
Grace Rowden
Ruth Sumner
2:07.7h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
10.
Grace Rowden
Makayla Honse
Madison Stricklan
Abbi Kern
2:09.17
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:21.20
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
2.
Abbi Kern
Taylour Schoene
Bailey Wilkinson
Kara Harker
4:26.03
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
3.
Kara Harker
Bailey Wilkinson
Taylour Schoene
Abbi Kern
4:28.91
May 14
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2
4.
Taylour Schoene
Abbi Kern
Ruth Sumner
Bailey Wilkinson
4:35.01
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
5.
Taylour Schoene
Abbi Kern
Kara Harker
Bailey Wilkinson
4:36.12
Apr 9
Russellville Invitational
6.
Bailey Wilkinson
Ruth Sumner
Cheyenne Murdie
Abbi Kern
4:39.00
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
7.
Kara Harker
Bailey Wilkinson
Ruth Sumner
Abbi Kern
4:42.8h
Mar 21
Osage Quad
8.
Abbi Kern
Taylour Schoene
Ruth Sumner
Bailey Wilkinson
4:50.0h
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
9.
Kara Harker
Rachel Garro
Cheyenne Murdie
Grace Rowden
5:00.15
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
10.
Taylour Schoene
Ruth Sumner
Annalise Jordan
Abbi Kern
5:22.81
Mar 24
Linn Quad
11.
Ruth Sumner
Grace Rowden
Marie Neubert
Abbi Kern
5:27.0h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
12.
9
Grace Rowden
Annalise Jordan
Emily Veasman
Cheyenne Murdie
5:28.26
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:47.70
May 21
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
2.
Kara Harker
Abbi Kern
Bailey Wilkinson
Taylour Schoene
10:49.07
May 14
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2
3.
Kara Harker
Taylour Schoene
Abbi Kern
Bailey Wilkinson
11:05.00
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
4.
Kara Harker
Abbi Kern
Taylour Schoene
Bailey Wilkinson
11:11.73
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
5.
Kara Harker
Annalise Jordan
Bailey Wilkinson
Abbi Kern
11:22.30
Apr 28
Linn Quad
6.
Kara Harker
Abbi Kern
Bailey Wilkinson
Anna Williams
11:24.31
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
7.
Taylour Schoene
Kara Harker
Abbi Kern
Bailey Wilkinson
11:28.47
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
8.
Abbi Kern
Taylour Schoene
Bailey Wilkinson
Kara Harker
11:33.44
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
9.
Annalise Jordan
Anna Williams
Abbi Kern
Kara Harker
11:49.0h
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
10.
Kara Harker
Abbi Kern
Bailey Wilkinson
Annalise Jordan
11:50.96
Mar 24
Linn Quad
11.
Kara Harker
Abbi Kern
Anna Williams
Annalise Jordan
11:58.0h
Mar 21
Osage Quad
12.
Abbi Kern
Annalise Jordan
Grace Rowden
Katie Toebben
12:27.2h
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
13.
Annalise Jordan
Anna Williams
Kaitlyn Stockstill
Katie Toebben
13:32.62
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
14.
Annalise Jordan
Grace Rowden
Allie Zimmer
Katie Toebben
13:33.09
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Rebecca Hertzing
36' 4
PR
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
2.
12
Abbi Kern
29' 4
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
3.
9
Allie Zimmer
25' 8
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
4.
10
Kara Harker
22' 7
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
5.
11
Kaitlyn Stockstill
21' 9
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
6.
9
Savanna Naber
19' 7
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
7.
9
Tori Morgan
17' 3
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Rebecca Hertzing
96' 11
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
2.
9
Allie Miller
67' 8
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
3.
11
Kaitlyn Stockstill
52' 0
Mar 21
Osage Quad
4.
9
Savanna Naber
50' 6
PR
Mar 21
Osage Quad
5.
9
Allie Zimmer
50' 2
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
6.
9
Tori Morgan
44' 4
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Rebecca Hertzing
74' 8
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
2.
9
Rachel Garro
71' 1
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
3.
9
Cheyenne Murdie
65' 8
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
4.
9
Allie Zimmer
63' 7
May 4
St. Elizabeth Last Chance Javelin Meet
5.
9
Allie Miller
55' 7
PR
May 4
St. Elizabeth Last Chance Javelin Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Kaitlyn Stockstill
4' 4
Mar 21
Osage Quad
9
Cheyenne Murdie
4' 4
PR
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
3.
11
Anna Williams
4' 2
Apr 15
Cuba Invitational
4.
12
Madison Stricklan
4' 0
Mar 21
Osage Quad
Pole Vault
1.
10
Bailey Wilkinson
7' 6
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
2.
10
Taylour Schoene
6' 6
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
9
Allie Miller
6' 6
PR
Mar 21
Osage Quad
4.
9
Annalise Jordan
6' 0
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
5.
11
Marie Neubert
5' 0
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Ruth Sumner
14' 4
PR
Apr 30
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
2.
9
Rachel Garro
13' 9.5
Mar 21
Osage Quad
3.
12
Madison Stricklan
13' 9
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
10
Bailey Wilkinson
13' 9
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
5.
9
Cheyenne Murdie
13' 3
PR
Apr 5
Buersmeyer Invitational
6.
9
Annie Hutson
13' 2
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
7.
9
Makayla Honse
12' 8
PR
Apr 4
Osage/Maries Challenge
8.
11
Anna Williams
12' 6
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
9.
12
Rebecca Hertzing
11' 6
Mar 21
Osage Quad
Triple Jump
1.
10
Bailey Wilkinson
30' 4.25
PR
Apr 1
Fayette Relays
2.
12
Madison Stricklan
30' 2
PR
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
3.
9
Cheyenne Murdie
29' 10.75
PR
May 7
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3
4.
10
Taylour Schoene
28' 2
Apr 21
Black & Gold Invitational
5.
11
Anna Williams
26' 10.5
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
6.
11
Marie Neubert
25' 5
Apr 14
Belle Invitational
7.
9
Allie Zimmer
22' 4
PR
Apr 28
Linn Quad
*Recent improvement