Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Jack Sun11.67 PRMay 3RCC Championships
2.12Jacob Culhane11.99Apr 26Crete Invitational
3.10Matthew Sakalowsky12.07 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
4.12Alex Hughes12.20 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
5.9Daniel Winkelman12.37 PRMay 3RCC Championships
6.11Brady Vomacka12.55 PRApr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
7.9Christian Bertelsen13.25 PRApr 26Crete Invitational
8.11Scott Collins13.90 PRMay 3RCC Championships
9.10Rafael Lopez14.86 PRMay 3RCC Championships
10.9Roland Nelson14.88 PRMay 3RCC Championships
 
200 Meters
1.12Jacob Culhane23.63 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
2.10Jack Sun23.80 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
3.11Jared London23.89 PRApr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
4.12Alex Hughes24.31 PRMay 3RCC Championships
5.10Matthew Sakalowsky24.95 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
6.11Brady Vomacka25.41 PRMay 3RCC Championships
7.9Daniel Winkelman25.94c PRApr 28Millard West 9th Invitational
8.9Christian Bertelsen26.58 PRMay 3RCC Championships
9.9Luke Rice27.52 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
10.11Scott Collins30.23 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
11.9Roland Nelson32.29 PRMar 22Bryan JV Meet
12.10Rafael Lopez33.10 PRMay 3RCC Championships
 
400 Meters
1.11Will Rice50.73 PRMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
2.11Jared London53.64 PRMar 15Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
3.10Jack Sun55.53 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
4.12Alex Hughes56.73 PRApr 26Crete Invitational
5.10Matthew Sakalowsky57.24 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
6.11Brady Vomacka58.71 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
7.9Daniel Winkelman59.00 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
8.9Luke Rice59.60 PRApr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
9.9Christian Bertelsen1:01.57 PRApr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
10.10James Kolbo1:04.10 PRMar 22Bryan JV Meet
 
800 Meters
1.11Will Rice1:59.56May 10B2 District Track Meet
2.12Jack Larsen2:03.62 PRApr 26Crete Invitational
3.11Ben Larsen2:05.93 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
4.9Luke Rice2:18.4h PRApr 28Millard West 9th Invitational
5.10James Kolbo2:20.11 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
6.11Max Metzger2:23.36 PRApr 26Crete Invitational
7.11Scott Collins2:37.99 PRApr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
8.9Logan Laughhunn2:46.64 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
9.10Kyle Wozniak2:53.90Mar 22Bryan JV Meet
 
1600 Meters
1.12Jack Larsen4:24.44 PRMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
2.11Ben Larsen4:50.19Apr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
3.11Max Metzger5:16.73 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
4.10James Kolbo5:44.77 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
5.9Logan Laughhunn5:47.03 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Jack Larsen9:37.29 PRApr 20NE Track & Field Festival
2.9Logan Laughhunn13:42.6h PRApr 28Millard West 9th Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jakob Harris16.39 PRMay 3RCC Championships
2.9Roland Nelson24.74c PRApr 28Millard West 9th Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jakob Harris41.81 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
2.9Roland Nelson59.74c PRApr 28Millard West 9th Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jack Sun
Jacob Culhane
Brady Vomacka
Jakob Harris
47.04Apr 19Platteview Invitational
2.Brady Vomacka
Alex Hughes
Matthew Sakalowsky
Christian Bertelsen
47.46Apr 26Crete Invitational
3.Jakob Harris
Alex Hughes
Matthew Sakalowsky
Brady Vomacka
47.83Apr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:32.27May 10B2 District Track Meet
2.Jakob Harris
Jacob Culhane
Jack Sun
Jared London
3:41.03Apr 26Crete Invitational
3.Jack Sun
Jacob Culhane
Alex Hughes
Will Rice
3:41.08May 3RCC Championships
4.Matthew Sakalowsky
Ben Larsen
Alex Hughes
Luke Rice
3:47.49Apr 19Platteview Invitational
5.Jack Sun
Jared London
Matthew Sakalowsky
Jacob Culhane
3:56.88Apr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
6.Jakob Harris
Brady Vomacka
Luke Rice
Jared London
4:00.98Mar 15Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:09.17May 18NSAA Class B State Championships
2.Ben Larsen
Alex Hughes
Jared London
Will Rice
8:16.65May 10B2 District Track Meet
3.Alex Hughes
Luke Rice
Jack Larsen
Ben Larsen
8:21.90May 3RCC Championships
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Gio Lopez44' 11.75May 10B2 District Track Meet
2.12Caleb Connelly38' 0 PRApr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
3.11Christian Riha35' 3 PRApr 26Crete Invitational
4.11Will Ryder28' 7.5 PRMay 3RCC Championships
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Caleb Connelly125' 9 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
2.12Gio Lopez117' 11 PRMay 3RCC Championships
3.11Christian Riha79' 8.5 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
4.11Will Ryder62' 2 PRMar 22Bryan JV Meet
 
Long Jump
1.11Jared London21' 11 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
2.12Jacob Culhane20' 4 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.12Jakob Harris38' 11.5 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Jenna Mlnarik14.49May 3RCC Championships
2.12Kellee Halliburton14.52May 10B2 District Track Meet
3.9Erianna Worthy15.39 PRMay 3RCC Championships
 
200 Meters
1.10Erin Ruane30.54Apr 19Platteview Invitational
2.9Erianna Worthy32.04c PRApr 28Millard West 9th Invitational
3.12Kellee Halliburton32.24Apr 19Platteview Invitational
4.10Mya Motter32.85 PRMar 15Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
 
400 Meters
1.10Erin Ruane1:07.52 PRApr 26Crete Invitational
2.11Jenna Mlnarik1:10.03Apr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
3.10Mya Motter1:16.33 PRMar 15Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
4.9Erianna Worthy1:20.76 PRApr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.10Erin Ruane2:36.96 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
2.9Grace Castle2:39.76 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
3.12Hannah Penner2:58.58Apr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
4.11Katie Steinauer3:01.64Apr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.9Grace Castle5:49.59 PRMar 27North 9-10 Meet
2.11Katie Steinauer6:27.29May 10B2 District Track Meet
3.12Hannah Penner6:28.15Apr 19Platteview Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.9Grace Castle12:27.02 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
2.12Hannah Penner13:34.00 PRMay 10B2 District Track Meet
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Maggie Blankman18.67 PRApr 19Platteview Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Maggie Blankman59.21Apr 10Plattsmouth Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jenna Mlnarik
Maggie Blankman
Kellee Halliburton
Erianna Worthy
59.23May 3RCC Championships
 
4x400 Relay
1.Maggie Blankman
Katie Steinauer
Erianna Worthy
Erin Ruane
5:03.81Apr 19Platteview Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Erin Ruane
Katie Steinauer
Hannah Penner
Grace Castle
11:10.70May 3RCC Championships
2.Hannah Penner
Grace Castle
Erin Ruane
Katie Steinauer
11:17.42Apr 26Crete Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Madison Brase31' 7Mar 15Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
2.12Kellee Halliburton21' 3.5 PRMar 22Bryan JV Meet
3.11Rachel Wiggins21' 3 PRMar 22Bryan JV Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Madison Brase118' 3 PRMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
2.11Rachel Wiggins56' 2 PRMar 15Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
3.12Kellee Halliburton50' 10 PRMar 15Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
 

*Recent improvement