Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Parker Adkison
11.22
(-.6)
PR
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.
12
Malachi Farmer
11.42
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
3.
10
Andrew Lyons
11.47
(1.2)
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
4.
11
Jackson Sylvester
11.81
(.5)
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
5.
10
Nicholas Vargas
11.87
(.9)
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
6.
10
Darryl Rivers-Heard
12.00
(-1.7)
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
7.
11
John Pierce
12.37
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
8.
10
Lex Smith-Gordon
12.43
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
9.
9
Alexander Cerna
13.13
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
10.
9
Freddie Edwards
14.12
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Parker Adkison
22.79
(.8)
PR
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.
11
Jackson Sylvester
22.95
(1.7)
Mar 17
Willie Williams Classic
3.
12
Malachi Farmer
23.23
(.6)
PR
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4.
10
Nicholas Vargas
23.37
(.0)
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
5.
10
Andrew Lyons
23.69
(-.5)
Mar 9
Gaucho
6.
10
Darryl Rivers-Heard
25.24
(-2.0)
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
7.
10
Lex Smith-Gordon
25.42
(1.5)
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
8.
9
Alexander Cerna
25.55
(2.5)
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
9.
9
Freddie Edwards
29.03
(1.5)
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
10.
9
Hayden Weaver
34.78
(2.5)
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Fimbres
51.02
PR
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.
11
Jackson Sylvester
51.07
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
3.
10
Nicholas Vargas
53.05
Mar 17
Willie Williams Classic
4.
12
Bryson Johns
53.18
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
5.
11
John Pierce
54.40
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
6.
12
Malachi Farmer
54.85
PR
Mar 9
Gaucho
7.
10
Andrew Lyons
1:00.44
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
8.
9
Alexander Cerna
1:01.74
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
9.
9
Isaiah Randall
1:04.34
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
10.
9
Mason Gambill
1:05.38
PR
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
11.
9
Karl Thomas II
1:09.02
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
12.
9
Samuel Ballew
1:09.67
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
13.
9
Jacob Johnson
1:12.28
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Fimbres
2:03.05
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Classic
2.
11
Jayson Wilkinson
2:06.01
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
3.
12
Bryson Johns
2:06.85
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
4.
12
Noah Powers
2:11.38
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
5.
11
Christian Zendejas
2:16.67
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
6.
10
Mark Albisu
2:17.22
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
7.
9
David McArthur
2:30.79
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
8.
9
Alexander Layman
2:33.90
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
9.
9
Karl Thomas II
2:37.83
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
10.
9
Ryan Bierman
2:41.32
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Scott Chestnut
4:44.03
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
2.
11
Christian Zendejas
5:00.68
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
3.
10
Mark Albisu
5:03.27
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4.
12
Noah Powers
5:08.35
PR
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
5.
9
Jason Reinhardt
5:13.77
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
6.
9
Adrian Fernandez
5:19.97
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
7.
9
Matthew Galindo
6:09.99
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Scott Chestnut
10:58.31
PR
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
2.
10
Mark Albisu
11:15.51
PR
Mar 9
Gaucho
3.
11
Christian Zendejas
11:34.49
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
4.
9
Adrian Fernandez
11:44.85
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
5.
12
Noah Powers
12:22.87
PR
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Nicholas Perez
18.33
(-2.3)
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
2.
10
William Shelton
19.24
(.8)
Mar 9
Gaucho
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Nicholas Perez
43.74
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.
11
Vicente Cardenas
45.57
PR
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
3.
10
William Shelton
49.79
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Nicholas Vargas
Malachi Farmer
Jackson Sylvester
Parker Adkison
42.69
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
2.
Relay Team
42.92
May 2
AIA Division II Championship
3.
Jackson Sylvester
Malachi Farmer
Nicholas Vargas
Parker Adkison
43.11
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
4.
Parker Adkison
Jackson Sylvester
Nicholas Perez
Malachi Farmer
44.03
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
5.
Nicholas Vargas
Darryl Rivers-Heard
Jackson Sylvester
Parker Adkison
44.30
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
6.
Lex Smith-Gordon
Andrew Lyons
Darryl Rivers-Heard
Jayden Erdem
46.47
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:24.63
May 2
AIA Division II Championship
2.
Nicholas Vargas
Ryan Fimbres
Bryson Johns
Jackson Sylvester
3:26.65
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
3.
Jackson Sylvester
Parker Adkison
Bryson Johns
Ryan Fimbres
3:27.18
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
4.
Jackson Sylvester
Noah Powers
Bryson Johns
Ryan Fimbres
3:28.25
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
5.
9
Hayden Weaver
Karl Thomas II
Samuel Ballew
Matthew Galindo
4:53.94
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Jayson Wilkinson
Scott Chestnut
Bryson Johns
Ryan Fimbres
8:11.11
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
2.
Relay Team
8:19.36
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
3.
Christian Zendejas
Bryson Johns
Jayson Wilkinson
Ryan Fimbres
8:32.29
Mar 17
Willie Williams Classic
4.
Jayson Wilkinson
Christian Zendejas
Mark Albisu
Bryson Johns
8:37.11
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
5.
9
Jason Reinhardt
Alexander Layman
Adrian Fernandez
David McArthur
9:59.16
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Darryl Rivers-Heard
4' 10
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
John Rodney
13' 0
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
2.
10
Nicholas Perez
8' 6
PR
Mar 9
Gaucho
Long Jump
1.
12
Malachi Farmer
18' 5
(.7)
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Zariah Jernigan
13.10
(.8)
PR
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.
10
Domonique Rivers
13.29
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
3.
10
Aziauna Edwards
13.49
(.4)
PR
Mar 9
Gaucho
4.
12
Lizeth Rabago Velasquez
13.71
(.6)
PR
Mar 9
Gaucho
5.
12
Vanessa Reed
14.20
(-2.9)
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
6.
9
Gracie Kamp
15.08
(-.3)
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
7.
9
Breanna Johns
17.08
(-.3)
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
8.
11
Ashley Whitmire
17.93
(.0)
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Samantha Deane
25.20
(-.5)
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
2.
12
Zariah Jernigan
27.18
(-.5)
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
3.
12
Amber Lyons
27.23
(.9)
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
4.
10
Aziauna Edwards
28.11
(.1)
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Classic
5.
12
Lizeth Rabago Velasquez
28.53
(1.0)
PR
Mar 9
Gaucho
6.
10
Domonique Rivers
29.10
(.5)
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
7.
9
Breanna Johns
32.51
(.2)
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
8.
10
Lucy Nieto-Martinez
35.33
(1.5)
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
9.
11
Ashley Whitmire
38.24
(.9)
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Samantha Deane
55.77
PR
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.
12
Amber Lyons
1:01.07
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
3.
10
Aziauna Edwards
1:03.42
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
4.
12
Lizeth Rabago Velasquez
1:05.30
PR
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
5.
12
Vanessa Reed
1:07.00
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
6.
10
Brooke Mellon
1:08.98
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
7.
12
Zariah Jernigan
1:12.65
PR
Mar 9
Gaucho
8.
9
Breanna Johns
1:15.27
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Samantha Deane
2:14.11
PR
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.
12
Rebekah Neu
2:34.17
Mar 9
Gaucho
3.
11
Mya Lussier
2:34.93
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
4.
10
Isabella Kohrt
2:41.39
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
5.
9
Lauren Reinhardt
2:41.97
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
6.
11
Taylor Smith
2:44.4h
PR
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Rebekah Neu
5:33.27
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
2.
9
Lauren Reinhardt
6:31.98
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
3.
10
Cameron Ramos
6:40.43
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
4.
12
Alondra Almodova Sosa
7:01.34
Mar 9
Gaucho
3200 Meters
1.
12
Rebekah Neu
12:25.94
PR
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
2.
11
Gabrielle Stone
14:43.53
Mar 9
Gaucho
3.
10
Cameron Ramos
14:51.93
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Madison Lestinsky
16.73
(1.2)
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
2.
9
Gracie Kamp
18.78
(-.8)
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
3.
12
Olivia Sparks
20.71
(.0)
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
4.
11
Gabrielle Stone
22.07
(.6)
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Madison Lestinsky
48.31
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
2.
12
Olivia Sparks
56.47
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
3.
9
Gracie Kamp
1:00.59
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
4.
11
Gabrielle Stone
1:01.22
PR
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Vanessa Reed
Zariah Jernigan
Madison Lestinsky
Domonique Rivers
50.79
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
2.
Zariah Jernigan
Aziauna Edwards
Madison Lestinsky
Domonique Rivers
51.27
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
3.
Zariah Jernigan
Vanessa Reed
Madison Lestinsky
Domonique Rivers
51.52
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
4.
Madison Lestinsky
Amber Lyons
Aziauna Edwards
Domonique Rivers
53.70
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:12.30
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
2.
Vanessa Reed
Aziauna Edwards
Lizeth Rabago Velasquez
Samantha Deane
4:18.39
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
3.
Rebekah Neu
Aziauna Edwards
Amber Lyons
Samantha Deane
4:28.09
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4.
Aziauna Edwards
Lizeth Rabago Velasquez
Samantha Deane
Vanessa Reed
4:34.35
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
5.
Isabella Kohrt
Domonique Rivers
Aziauna Edwards
Esther Joseph
4:53.39
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
6.
9
Breanna Johns
Mackenzie Torr
Lauren Reinhardt
Gracie Kamp
5:06.91
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:56.91
May 2
AIA Division II Championship
2.
Rebekah Neu
Mya Lussier
Isabella Kohrt
Samantha Deane
10:16.10
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
3.
Mya Lussier
Lauren Reinhardt
Isabella Kohrt
Rebekah Neu
10:42.90
Apr 6
39th Sun Angel Track Classic
4.
Isabella Kohrt
Lauren Reinhardt
Gabrielle Stone
Mya Lussier
10:59.77
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Cheyenne Klucker
27' 1.25
Mar 17
Willie Williams Classic
2.
12
Temilola Odetoye
24' 7
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
3.
10
Esther Joseph
23' 8
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
4.
12
Naomi Kharrl
22' 9
PR
Mar 9
Gaucho
5.
12
Sydney Eccles
22' 6.25
PR
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
6.
10
Madison Seymour
21' 4
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sydney Eccles
88' 1
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
2.
12
Cheyenne Klucker
75' 9
PR
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
3.
12
Temilola Odetoye
65' 0
PR
Mar 9
Gaucho
4.
12
Naomi Kharrl
61' 9
PR
Mar 9
Gaucho
5.
10
Esther Joseph
48' 4
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
6.
10
Samary Portillo
38' 9
PR
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
7.
11
Kelsey England
38' 6
Mar 9
Gaucho
8.
10
Madison Seymour
36' 10
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Terra Allen
4' 6
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
2.
9
Brianna Taut
4' 4
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
3.
10
Domonique Rivers
4' 2
Mar 17
Willie Williams Classic
4.
12
Kualii Raber
4' 0
Mar 3
Buckeye Lions Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Regan Moss
7' 6
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Terra Allen
15' 0
PR
Mar 17
Willie Williams Classic
2.
10
Brooke Mellon
14' 2.5
(-.4)
PR
Mar 9
Gaucho
3.
12
Kualii Raber
13' 0
(-.1)
Mar 9
Gaucho
4.
9
Gracie Kamp
12' 11.75
(.0)
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
5.
9
Brianna Taut
12' 6.25
(.7)
PR
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
6.
9
Mackenzie Torr
10' 4
(1.6)
Apr 11
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Mackenzie Torr
28' 11.5
(4.2)
PR
Apr 19
Agua Fria District Meet
2.
12
Kualii Raber
28' 5.25
(2.4)
Apr 23
Desert West Region Meet
*Recent improvement