Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Thomas Duerre
12.34c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
8
Matthew Nevarez
12.51
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
3.
8
Kaleb Walker
13.11
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
4.
8
Tyler Szilagyi
13.36
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
5.
8
Micah Evenhouse
13.71
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
6.
8
Landon Robertson
13.94c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
7.
6
Eli Howerzyl
14.50
(-3.3)
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
8.
7
Nick Maher
14.64c
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
9.
7
Keaton Crane
14.74c
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
10.
8
Sam Heaton
14.81
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
11.
7
Kaiser Henne
15.24c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
7
Dylan O'Brien
15.24c
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
13.
7
Landon Skogsberg
15.62
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
14.
8
Cooper Byrnes
15.64c
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
15.
7
Peter Hilty
16.53
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Matthew Nevarez
26.34c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
8
Thomas Duerre
26.44c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
3.
8
Tyler Szilagyi
27.04c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
4.
8
Kaleb Walker
28.11
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
5.
8
Noah Howerzyl
28.44c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
6.
8
Landon Robertson
29.54c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
7.
7
Keaton Crane
29.72
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
8.
8
Sam Heaton
30.81
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
9.
7
Dylan O'Brien
31.54c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
10.
8
Micah Evenhouse
31.64c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
11.
7
Kaiser Henne
32.04c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
12.
7
Peter Hilty
33.84c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
13.
8
Cooper Byrnes
34.14c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
14.
6
Zach Vander Woude
35.43
(-3.7)
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
400 Meters
1.
7
Ian Johnson
1:01.54c
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
8
Thomas Duerre
1:02.54
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
3.
8
Tyler Szilagyi
1:03.94c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
4.
8
Kaleb Walker
1:04.54c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
5.
6
Elias Mack
1:04.72
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
6.
8
Matthew Nevarez
1:05.54c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
7.
8
Landon Robertson
1:06.56
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
8.
7
Dylan O'Brien
1:06.99
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
9.
7
Kaiser Henne
1:07.14
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
10.
7
Nick Maher
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
11.
7
Keaton Crane
1:11.04c
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
12.
8
Finnley Olson
1:11.74c
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
13.
7
Peter Hilty
1:12.40
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
14.
8
Cooper Byrnes
1:12.66
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
15.
8
Sam Heaton
1:17.34c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
16.
7
Cole Hilty
1:20.44c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
800 Meters
1.
7
Ian Johnson
2:25.11
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
2.
6
Chase Dawson
2:32.86
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
3.
7
Dylan O'Brien
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
4.
7
Cole Hilty
2:39.7h
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
5.
7
Kaiser Henne
2:47.5h
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
6.
8
Finnley Olson
2:47.57
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
7.
8
Cooper Byrnes
2:49.3h
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
8.
6
Zach Vander Woude
3:26.93
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
7
Ian Johnson
5:26.7h
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
2.
6
Chase Dawson
5:27.60
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
3.
8
Finnley Olson
6:11.9h
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Elias Mack
18.71
(-5.7)
PR
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Noah Howerzyl
16.91
(-2.6)
PR
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Noah Howerzyl
18.15
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
2.
7
Ian Johnson
18.20
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Noah Howerzyl
28.73
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
2.
7
Ian Johnson
31.44c
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
3.
8
Kaleb Walker
33.24c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
4.
7
Kaiser Henne
35.74c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Noah Howerzyl
29.85
(-3.6)
PR
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.64c
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
8
Thomas Duerre
Kaleb Walker
Noah Howerzyl
Matthew Nevarez
51.09
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
3.
Landon Robertson
Nick Maher
Micah Evenhouse
Tyler Szilagyi
57.44c
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
4.
Micah Evenhouse
Sam Heaton
Nick Maher
Tyler Szilagyi
57.64c
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
5.
7
Dylan O'Brien
Kaiser Henne
Keaton Crane
Nick Maher
1:00.10
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
6.
Cole Hilty
Peter Hilty
Cooper Byrnes
Keaton Crane
1:03.94c
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
7.
Cole Hilty
Peter Hilty
Cooper Byrnes
Nick Maher
1:04.14c
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Matthew Nevarez
Tyler Szilagyi
Kaleb Walker
Thomas Duerre
4:19.4h
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
2.
Dylan O'Brien
Finnley Olson
Kaleb Walker
Ian Johnson
4:38.4h
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
3.
Kaiser Henne
Sam Heaton
Matthew Nevarez
Ian Johnson
4:41.2h
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
4.
Relay Team
4:44.8h
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
5.
Finnley Olson
Kaiser Henne
Dylan O'Brien
Ian Johnson
4:46.43
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
6.
Cole Hilty
Peter Hilty
Cooper Byrnes
Sam Heaton
4:55.22
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
7.
Cole Hilty
Peter Hilty
Sam Heaton
Cooper Byrnes
5:08.8h
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:00.1h
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
8
Kaleb Walker
Tyler Szilagyi
Matthew Nevarez
Micah Evenhouse
2:00.37
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
3.
Dylan O'Brien
Kaleb Walker
Tyler Szilagyi
Ian Johnson
2:03.5h
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
4.
Kaiser Henne
Tyler Szilagyi
Matthew Nevarez
Micah Evenhouse
2:04.9h
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
5.
8
Kaleb Walker
Landon Robertson
Tyler Szilagyi
Micah Evenhouse
2:08.4h
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
6.
Sam Heaton
Cooper Byrnes
Keaton Crane
Nick Maher
2:08.88
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
7.
Peter Hilty
Keaton Crane
Nick Maher
Micah Evenhouse
2:12.1h
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
8.
Cooper Byrnes
Finnley Olson
Sam Heaton
Cole Hilty
2:18.3h
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Landon Skogsberg
31' 5
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
2.
8
Landon Robertson
29' 4
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Dylan O'Brien
79' 10
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
7
Landon Skogsberg
79' 1
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
3.
8
Landon Robertson
73' 8
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
4.
7
Keaton Crane
65' 5
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
High Jump
1.
8
Noah Howerzyl
5' 2
PR
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
2.
8
Thomas Duerre
4' 8
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
3.
8
Finnley Olson
4' 2
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
Pole Vault
1.
8
Micah Evenhouse
8' 0
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
Long Jump
1.
8
Tyler Szilagyi
15' 6
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
2.
6
Eli Howerzyl
15' 0.75
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
3.
8
Thomas Duerre
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
4.
7
Kaiser Henne
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
5.
7
Dylan O'Brien
12' 1
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
6.
7
Cole Hilty
10' 0
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
7.
7
Nick Maher
9' 7
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
8.
8
Cooper Byrnes
9' 3
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
Triple Jump
1.
8
Thomas Duerre
35' 6
PR
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
2.
8
Noah Howerzyl
34' 0
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
3.
6
Eli Howerzyl
31' 11.75
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
4.
8
Micah Evenhouse
29' 4
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
5.
7
Dylan O'Brien
27' 10
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
6.
6
Zach Vander Woude
26' 6.5
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
7.
7
Cole Hilty
23' 10
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Lexi Douthit
13.84c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
7
Avery Volack
14.34c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
3.
7
Marley Smith
14.71
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
4.
7
Savannah Harley
15.04c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
5.
8
Zoe Fleck
15.05
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
6.
8
Allie Boyd
15.14c
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
8
Ellie Johnson
15.14c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
8
Hope Grace Myers
15.14c
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
9.
8
Kaitlyn Cornell
15.24c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
10.
6
Sasha Hoover
15.57
(-4.9)
PR
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
11.
8
Kailey Reeves
15.94c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
12.
7
Macy Boothby
16.34c
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
13.
8
Ruby Gandara
16.54c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
14.
8
Malia Anderson
17.14c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Lexi Douthit
29.04c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
7
Marley Smith
30.15
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
3.
8
Allie Boyd
30.84c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
4.
8
Hope Grace Myers
30.87
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
5.
8
Kailey Reeves
31.44c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
6.
7
Avery Volack
32.94c
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
7.
8
Ruby Gandara
33.14c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
8.
7
Savannah Harley
33.54c
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
9.
8
Ellie Johnson
34.24c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
10.
7
Macy Boothby
34.34c
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
11.
8
Kaitlyn Cornell
35.34c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
12.
8
Malia Anderson
35.84c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
13.
6
Brylee McNicol
35.97
(-3.5)
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
400 Meters
1.
7
Marley Smith
1:07.94c
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
8
Lexi Douthit
1:08.04c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
3.
6
Isla Anderson
1:10.52
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
4.
8
Hope Grace Myers
1:11.37
PR
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
5.
6
Anya Den Hartog
1:15.53
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
6.
7
Avery Volack
1:16.54c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
7.
8
Malia Anderson
1:18.24c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
8.
8
Allie Boyd
1:18.74c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
9.
7
Savannah Harley
1:18.94c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
10.
8
Kailey Reeves
1:21.04c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
11.
6
Brylee McNicol
1:21.36
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
12.
8
Kaitlyn Cornell
1:33.04c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
800 Meters
1.
6
Isla Anderson
3:00.79
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
2.
6
Anya Den Hartog
3:20.86
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Macy Boothby
15.64c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
8
Allie Boyd
16.54c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
3.
7
Marley Smith
16.74c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
4.
8
Hope Grace Myers
20.44c
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
5.
8
Ruby Gandara
20.84c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
6.
8
Kailey Reeves
21.04c
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
7.
8
Malia Anderson
24.84c
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Allie Boyd
34.38
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
2.
7
Marley Smith
34.55
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
3.
7
Macy Boothby
35.02
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
4.
8
Hope Grace Myers
35.03
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
5.
8
Kailey Reeves
35.54c
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
6.
8
Ruby Gandara
37.63
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
7.
8
Malia Anderson
38.94c
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Ellie Johnson
Allie Boyd
Marley Smith
Lexi Douthit
58.64c
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
2.
Relay Team
59.14c
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
3.
Malia Anderson
Ruby Gandara
Kailey Reeves
Avery Volack
1:01.65
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
4.
Malia Anderson
Kaitlyn Cornell
Savannah Harley
Avery Volack
1:03.64c
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:02.6h
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
Malia Anderson
Hope Grace Myers
Kailey Reeves
Marley Smith
5:10.5h
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
3.
Malia Anderson
Kailey Reeves
Ruby Gandara
Macy Boothby
5:12.08
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
4.
Malia Anderson
Savannah Harley
Avery Volack
Ellie Johnson
5:24.0h
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:09.7h
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
Malia Anderson
Avery Volack
Savannah Harley
Macy Boothby
2:22.7h
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
3.
Malia Anderson
Macy Boothby
Kailey Reeves
Avery Volack
2:24.50
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
4.
Kaitlyn Cornell
Zoe Fleck
Macy Boothby
Ruby Gandara
3:54.2h
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Zoe Fleck
25' 8
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
8
Kailey Reeves
22' 6
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Zoe Fleck
54' 8
PR
Apr 8
NS and Marsing Host @ Nampa Christian
High Jump
1.
8
Hope Grace Myers
4' 6
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Hope Grace Myers
14' 3
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
2.
8
Allie Boyd
14' 0
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
3.
8
Malia Anderson
12' 1
PR
Apr 15
Nampa Christian MS Meet
4.
8
Kaitlyn Cornell
10' 9
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
5.
8
Ruby Gandara
10' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
Nyssa WIC meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Lexi Douthit
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
2.
8
Hope Grace Myers
28' 2
PR
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
3.
8
Ellie Johnson
24' 10.25
PR
Apr 28
WIC 2A Middle School Championship
4.
8
Allie Boyd
22' 6
PR
Mar 31
Melba JH Track Meet
*Recent improvement