Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Abel Martinez
10.90
PR
May 12
NMAA 5A State Championship
2.
11
Joseph Rodriguez
11.59
PR
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
3.
10
Miguel Escobedo
11.79
PR
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
4.
9
Joel Rodriguez
12.04
PR
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
5.
11
Aaron Vale
12.19
PR
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
6.
9
Brandon Cervantes
12.34
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
7.
-
Rene Smith
12.74c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
8.
9
Angel Cueller
12.77
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
10
Jesus Perez
12.87
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
11
Jonhanathan Dominguez
12.99
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
9
Luis Garcia
13.27
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
12.
-
Dominic Borunda
13.34c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Abel Martinez
22.23
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
2.
10
Miguel Escobedo
24.26
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
3.
9
Joel Rodriguez
24.61
PR
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
4.
11
Aaron Vale
24.68
PR
Mar 17
White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
5.
9
Brandon Cervantes
24.94
PR
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
6.
11
Alejandro Guzman
25.14c
PR
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
7.
10
Jesus Perez
25.84
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
11
Jonhanathan Dominguez
25.92
PR
Mar 17
White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
9.
-
Rene Smith
26.14c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
10.
-
Kaleb Williams
26.24c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
11.
9
Angel Cueller
26.35
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
12.
-
Zac Ramey
26.74c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
13.
9
Luis Garcia
26.94c
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ismael Calvillo
50.51
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Kevin Guzman
53.63
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
11
Alejandro Guzman
55.53
PR
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
4.
9
Brandon Cervantes
55.92
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
5.
10
Miguel Escobedo
56.19
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
6.
9
Angel Cueller
56.27
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
7.
11
Jonhanathan Dominguez
59.46
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
11
Anthony Gallardo
1:00.28
PR
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
9.
12
Kevin Alvarado
1:01.91
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
10.
-
Diego Balderamma
1:01.94c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
11.
7
Bryce Villescas
1:04.94c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
12.
-
Aurelio Monreal
1:06.04c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Anthony Gallardo
2:17.88
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
2.
9
Jesus Moreno
2:25.20
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
10
Miguel Escobedo
2:25.74
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
9
Jose Ramirez
2:33.46
PR
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
5.
-
Thomas Bond
2:47.5h
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jesus Cordova
5:09.17
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
2.
10
Pedro Medrano
5:16.05
Mar 3
Santa Teresa Invitational
3.
9
Jesus Moreno
5:20.48
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
11
Anthony Gallardo
5:27.51
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
5.
-
Israel Diaz
5:28.12
PR
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
6.
9
Jose Ramirez
5:30.27
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
-
Caleb Boyer
5:55.4h
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Pedro Medrano
11:06.31
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
2.
10
Jesus Cordova
11:15.32
PR
Mar 3
Santa Teresa Invitational
3.
9
Jose Ramirez
12:17.69
PR
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
4.
-
Israel Diaz
12:19.23
PR
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Max Ullstrom
18.74c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
2.
11
Jesus Rodriguez
18.90
PR
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
3.
11
Luis Navarrete
19.05
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
4.
-
Diego Balderamma
20.14c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
5.
-
Tristin Beres
20.44c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
6.
-
Thadd Pitt
20.64c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
7.
11
Ian Lopez
24.02
PR
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Uriel Ponce
45.83
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
11
Alejandro Guzman
47.00
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
11
Jesus Rodriguez
47.14c
PR
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
4.
11
Luis Navarrete
47.93
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
5.
-
Tristin Beres
51.44c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
6.
11
Anthony Gallardo
54.80
PR
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
7.
-
Isaiah Gomez
54.94c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
8.
11
Ian Lopez
58.54
PR
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.80
May 12
NMAA 5A State Championship
2.
Abel Martinez
Ismael Calvillo
Joseph Rodriguez
Kevin Guzman
43.03
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
3.
Ismael Calvillo
Abel Martinez
Joseph Rodriguez
Kevin Guzman
43.54
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
Ismael Calvillo
Abel Martinez
Kevin Guzman
Joseph Rodriguez
43.75
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
5.
Ismael Calvillo
Abel Martinez
Joseph Rodriguez
Miguel Escobedo
43.90
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
6.
Joseph Rodriguez
Abel Martinez
Ismael Calvillo
Kevin Guzman
44.26
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
7.
Brandon Cervantes
Joel Rodriguez
Jonhanathan Dominguez
Luis Garcia
47.75
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
8.
Brandon Cervantes
Angel Cueller
Joel Rodriguez
Jesus Perez
48.64
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
9.
9
Angel Cueller
Brandon Cervantes
Luis Garcia
Joel Rodriguez
48.94
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
Brandon Cervantes
Joel Rodriguez
Jonhanathan Dominguez
Angel Cueller
49.84c
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Abel Martinez
Joseph Rodriguez
Kevin Guzman
Ismael Calvillo
1:29.55
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
2.
-
Ismael Calvillo
Joseph Rodriguez
Kevin Guzman
Abel Martinez
1:30.60
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
3.
Ismael Calvillo
Kevin Guzman
Joseph Rodriguez
Abel Martinez
1:32.10
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
4.
Joseph Rodriguez
Ismael Calvillo
Kevin Guzman
Abel Martinez
1:33.51
Mar 3
Santa Teresa Invitational
5.
Abel Martinez
Joseph Rodriguez
Ismael Calvillo
Jonhanathan Dominguez
1:35.70
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
6.
Relay Team
1:36.56
May 12
NMAA 5A State Championship
7.
Jonhanathan Dominguez
Brandon Cervantes
Joel Rodriguez
Luis Garcia
1:40.78
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
8.
Jonhanathan Dominguez
Joel Rodriguez
Angel Cueller
Brandon Cervantes
1:41.1h
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
9.
Brandon Cervantes
Angel Cueller
Jesus Perez
Joel Rodriguez
1:42.55
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
10.
Brandon Cervantes
Jesus Perez
Ian Lopez
Luis Garcia
1:47.50
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kevin Guzman
Ismael Calvillo
Miguel Escobedo
Alejandro Guzman
3:36.67
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
2.
Ismael Calvillo
Kevin Guzman
Uriel Ponce
Alejandro Guzman
3:43.05
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
3.
Miguel Escobedo
Jonhanathan Dominguez
Alejandro Guzman
Kevin Guzman
3:46.98
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
Uriel Ponce
Brandon Cervantes
Jesus Perez
Miguel Escobedo
3:54.73
Mar 3
Santa Teresa Invitational
5.
Angel Cueller
Alejandro Guzman
Kevin Guzman
Kevin Alvarado
3:54.83
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
6.
Kevin Guzman
Jonhanathan Dominguez
Brandon Cervantes
Anthony Gallardo
3:55.30
Mar 17
White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
7.
Kevin Guzman
Israel Diaz
Pedro Medrano
Jesus Cordova
3:55.57
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
8.
Relay Team
4:08.91
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ismael Calvillo
Joseph Rodriguez
Alejandro Guzman
Angel Cueller
3:45.50
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
2.
Alejandro Guzman
Joseph Rodriguez
Ismael Calvillo
Angel Cueller
3:52.57
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
3.
Abel Martinez
Ismael Calvillo
Aaron Vale
Miguel Escobedo
3:53.42
Mar 17
White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
4.
Kevin Guzman
Miguel Escobedo
Alejandro Guzman
Aaron Vale
3:57.11
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
5.
Joseph Rodriguez
Aaron Vale
Ismael Calvillo
Miguel Escobedo
3:57.42
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
6.
Jonhanathan Dominguez
Kevin Guzman
Pedro Medrano
Jesus Cordova
4:08.11
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
7.
Kevin Guzman
Miguel Escobedo
Brandon Cervantes
Anthony Gallardo
4:09.41
Mar 3
Santa Teresa Invitational
8.
Jonhanathan Dominguez
Brandon Cervantes
Angel Cueller
Anthony Gallardo
4:10.7h
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
9.
Joel Rodriguez
Brandon Cervantes
Angel Cueller
Anthony Gallardo
4:13.39
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
10.
Anthony Gallardo
Jose Ramirez
Brandon Cervantes
Jesus Perez
4:35.24
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
11.
Relay Team
4:43.4h
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ben Montiel
41' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Santa Teresa Invitational
2.
-
Benjami Montiel Rosales
40' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
3.
-
Xavier Soto
35' 4
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
4.
-
Lorenzo Alvarez
32' 10
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
5.
12
Angel Coheto
23' 4
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ben Montiel
109' 8
PR
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
2.
-
Xavier Soto
104' 8
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
3.
-
Lorenzo Alvarez
97' 6
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
4.
9
Illan Medina
89' 0
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
5.
9
Jose Ramirez
75' 4
PR
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Chris Mendoza
116' 10
PR
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
2.
10
Chris Soto
107' 10
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
3.
12
Angel Coheto
105' 7
PR
Mar 17
White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
4.
9
Illan Medina
103' 9
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
5.
11
Jacob Urquidi
86' 0
PR
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Uriel Ponce
18' 2
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
2.
10
Jesus Perez
17' 5.5
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
3.
11
Alejandro Guzman
17' 4
PR
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
4.
9
Joel Rodriguez
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
5.
-
Aurelio Monreal
15' 2
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
11
Jesus Rodriguez
15' 2
PR
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
7.
10
Miguel Escobedo
14' 11
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
11
Anthony Gallardo
14' 9
PR
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
9.
11
Ian Lopez
14' 6
PR
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
10.
9
Luis Garcia
14' 4.5
PR
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jesus Perez
36' 11
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
2.
-
Michael Metcalf
33' 8
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
3.
9
Brandon Cervantes
32' 2
PR
Mar 17
White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
4.
-
JD D'Arezzo
31' 11
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
5.
-
Alberto Moreno
31' 6.5
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Bianca Mares
14.19
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
9
Andrea Marquez
14.24
PR
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
-
Gracie Walker
14.24c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
4.
9
Maria Arambula
14.25
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
11
Cheyenne Weinberg
14.31
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
6.
-
Sydney Thomas
14.34c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
7.
10
Ashlee Lopez
14.35
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
8.
10
Rosa Rivera
14.44c
PR
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
9.
10
Samantha Duran
14.82
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
10.
-
Madison Welch
14.84c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
11.
10
Dakoriah Posey
14.88
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
12.
12
Priscilla Marquez
14.94
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
13.
9
Alexia Rivera
15.12
PR
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
14.
9
Ariel Gutierrez
15.34c
PR
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
15.
9
Sarah Ortiz
15.46
PR
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
16.
11
Andrea Porras
15.62
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
17.
10
Mia Lopez
15.84c
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Bianca Mares
28.73
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
9
Maria Arambula
29.36
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
10
Dakoriah Posey
29.40
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
4.
-
Sydney Thomas
29.54c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
5.
-
Gracie Walker
29.64c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
6.
10
Rosa Rivera
29.87
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
7.
10
Ashlee Lopez
30.34c
PR
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
8.
12
Priscilla Marquez
30.75
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
11
Cheyenne Weinberg
30.80
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
9
Virginia Rodriguez
31.17
PR
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
11.
10
Samantha Duran
31.44
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
12.
9
Alexia Rivera
31.60
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
13.
9
Andrea Marquez
32.40
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
14.
9
Sarah Ortiz
32.60
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
15.
9
Ariel Gutierrez
32.63
PR
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
16.
9
Ashley Rivera
34.28
PR
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Priscilla Marquez
1:05.55
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
2.
9
Virginia Rodriguez
1:08.39
PR
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
3.
11
Daveena Chacon
1:10.19
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
4.
11
Cheyenne Weinberg
1:13.63
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
5.
9
Katya Hernandez
1:14.75
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
-
Caitlyn Bowman
1:15.04c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
7.
8
Cayleigh Kidwell
1:15.94c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
8.
-
Ashley Sanchez
1:16.24c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
9.
9
Ashley Rivera
1:16.28
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
800 Meters
1.
-
Ellary Battle
2:42.9h
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
2.
9
Katya Hernandez
2:46.36
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
3.
11
Marisol Cordova
2:46.41
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
9
Ashley Rivera
2:50.61
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
5.
9
Virginia Rodriguez
3:00.20
PR
Mar 17
White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
6.
8
Alana Waddell
3:08.0h
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
1600 Meters
1.
8
Janae Shaklee
6:00.3h
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
2.
11
Marisol Cordova
6:15.37
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
9
Ashley Rivera
6:20.78
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
4.
9
Katya Hernandez
6:27.94
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
5.
-
Ellary Battle
6:32.1h
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Marisol Cordova
13:37.71
PR
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
9
Ashley Rivera
14:24.13
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
3.
9
Katya Hernandez
14:44.4h
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Anna Riordan
19.34c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
2.
8
Natalie Iglesias
20.74c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
3.
11
Devine Gutierrez
20.92
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Anna Riordan
55.24c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
2.
-
Julianna Castillo
58.74c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
3.
9
Alexia Rivera
1:00.85
PR
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
4.
8
Natalie Iglesias
1:02.84c
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Bianca Mares
Maria Arambula
Ashlee Lopez
Cheyenne Weinberg
54.48
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
2.
Priscilla Marquez
Maria Arambula
Bianca Mares
Rosa Rivera
55.12
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
Bianca Mares
Rosa Rivera
Maria Arambula
Cheyenne Weinberg
55.87
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
4.
Maria Arambula
Priscilla Marquez
Cheyenne Weinberg
Bianca Mares
56.24
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
5.
Priscilla Marquez
Bianca Mares
Andrea Marquez
Maria Arambula
56.47
Mar 3
Santa Teresa Invitational
6.
Bianca Mares
Maria Arambula
Rosa Rivera
Cheyenne Weinberg
56.94c
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
7.
Maria Arambula
Priscilla Marquez
Bianca Mares
Rosa Rivera
57.35
Mar 17
White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
8.
Ashlee Lopez
Samantha Duran
Bianca Mares
Clarissa Lacy
57.44
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
Relay Team
57.44c
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
10.
Bianca Mares
Maria Arambula
Ashlee Lopez
Rosa Rivera
57.55
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
11.
Alexia Rivera
Samantha Duran
Virginia Rodriguez
Dakoriah Posey
58.15
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
12.
9
Alexia Rivera
Virginia Rodriguez
Sarah Ortiz
Andrea Marquez
59.05
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
Rosa Rivera
Samantha Duran
Virginia Rodriguez
Ariel Gutierrez
59.05
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
14.
Cheyenne Weinberg
Andrea Porras
Samantha Duran
Dakoriah Posey
59.43
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
15.
Dakoriah Posey
Alexia Rivera
Virginia Rodriguez
Samantha Duran
1:00.14c
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Bianca Mares
Dakoriah Posey
Maria Arambula
Rosa Rivera
1:55.13
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
2.
Bianca Mares
Dakoriah Posey
Rosa Rivera
Maria Arambula
1:55.36
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
3.
Maria Arambula
Bianca Mares
Rosa Rivera
Cheyenne Weinberg
1:58.14
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
4.
Bianca Mares
Priscilla Marquez
Maria Arambula
Rosa Rivera
1:59.11
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
5.
Virginia Rodriguez
Sarah Ortiz
Dakoriah Posey
Alexia Rivera
1:59.28
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
6.
Cheyenne Weinberg
Maria Arambula
Priscilla Marquez
Bianca Mares
1:59.8h
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
7.
Priscilla Marquez
Maria Arambula
Andrea Marquez
Bianca Mares
1:59.87
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
8.
Maria Arambula
Bianca Mares
Rosa Rivera
Priscilla Marquez
2:00.01
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
Dakoriah Posey
Alexia Rivera
Virginia Rodriguez
Samantha Duran
2:02.6h
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
10.
Priscilla Marquez
Andrea Marquez
Bianca Mares
Maria Arambula
2:04.20
Mar 3
Santa Teresa Invitational
11.
Ashlee Lopez
Bianca Mares
Rosa Rivera
Daveena Chacon
2:05.98
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
12.
Samantha Duran
Virginia Rodriguez
Rosa Rivera
Sarah Ortiz
2:06.01
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
13.
Cheyenne Weinberg
Andrea Porras
Samantha Duran
Dakoriah Posey
2:06.61
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
14.
9
Virginia Rodriguez
Alexia Rivera
Sarah Ortiz
Andrea Marquez
2:09.16
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
15.
Relay Team
2:13.84
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Bianca Mares
Daveena Chacon
Priscilla Marquez
Cheyenne Weinberg
4:42.68
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
2.
Daveena Chacon
Virginia Rodriguez
Cheyenne Weinberg
Priscilla Marquez
4:48.00
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
3.
Daveena Chacon
Priscilla Marquez
Virginia Rodriguez
Katya Hernandez
4:55.78
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
4.
Relay Team
5:00.1h
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
5.
Daveena Chacon
Cheyenne Weinberg
Virginia Rodriguez
Marisol Cordova
5:04.71
Mar 3
Santa Teresa Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Dakoriah Posey
Maria Arambula
Daveena Chacon
Bianca Mares
4:43.06
May 4
New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
2.
Bianca Mares
Maria Arambula
Priscilla Marquez
Marisol Cordova
4:54.36
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
3.
Maria Arambula
Rosa Rivera
Priscilla Marquez
Bianca Mares
4:55.24
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
4.
Bianca Mares
Maria Arambula
Priscilla Marquez
Daveena Chacon
4:58.84
Mar 17
White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
5.
Priscilla Marquez
Bianca Mares
Maria Arambula
Daveena Chacon
4:58.95
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
6.
Rosa Rivera
Maria Arambula
Priscilla Marquez
Bianca Mares
5:03.86
Apr 20
Cobre Invitational
7.
Ashlee Lopez
Clarissa Lacy
Daveena Chacon
Marisol Cordova
5:08.82
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
8.
Alexia Rivera
Dakoriah Posey
Virginia Rodriguez
Katya Hernandez
5:10.3h
Apr 14
Las Cruces Invitational
9.
Andrea Marquez
Priscilla Marquez
Virginia Rodriguez
Bianca Mares
5:15.94
Mar 3
Santa Teresa Invitational
10.
Alexia Rivera
Dakoriah Posey
Samantha Duran
Katya Hernandez
5:19.97
Apr 7
Therman Jordan Relays
11.
9
Maria Arambula
Alexia Rivera
Virginia Rodriguez
Ashley Rivera
5:23.04
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
12.
Rosa Rivera
Samantha Duran
Katya Hernandez
Virginia Rodriguez
5:23.41
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
13.
Relay Team
5:36.8h
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Erica Ramirez
24' 10.5
Mar 17
White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
2.
8
Samantha Chavez
24' 8
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
3.
-
Madison Gilbreath
22' 1
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Rain Daily
67' 8
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
2.
8
Samantha Chavez
55' 8
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
3.
8
Aubrey Evelo
53' 6
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
4.
-
Madison Gilbreath
50' 3
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Frances Mendoza
50' 3.5
PR
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
High Jump
1.
-
Madison Welch
4' 2
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Sarah Ortiz
12' 11.75
PR
Apr 28
Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
2.
-
Sydney Thomas
12' 11
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
3.
11
Devine Gutierrez
12' 8.5
PR
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
4.
-
Gracie Walker
12' 8
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
5.
11
Andrea Porras
11' 7
PR
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
6.
9
Ariel Gutierrez
11' 5.75
PR
Feb 24
Onate Invitational
7.
11
Cheyenne Weinberg
11' 5
Mar 24
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
10
Mia Lopez
10' 8.5
Mar 10
Centennial Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
-
Anna Riordan
28' 10.5
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
2.
-
Linley Koehler
24' 4.5
PR
Mar 20
Rosebud Meet
*Recent improvement