Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Matthew Hobson
6.89
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
2.
11
Skyler Prue
6.92
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
10
Trevor Walker
6.93
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
100 Meters
1.
11
Christopher Ferrill
10.93
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
12
Matthew Hobson
11.18
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
3.
12
Zac Kerxton
11.20
(.4)
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
4.
-
Cameron Smith
11.49
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
5.
10
Aman Casey
11.58
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
6.
10
Wilson Jackson III
11.63
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
7.
9
Kevin Zieleniewski
11.68
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
8.
10
Trevor Walker
11.69
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
9.
12
Colin McKoy
11.70
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
10.
11
Christian Perez
11.79
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
11
Brandon Berry
11.79
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
12.
9
Jackson Stone
11.88
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
13.
-
Alex Gutierrez
11.99
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
14.
9
Dylan Enochs
12.08
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
15.
9
Thomas Champion
12.15
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
16.
9
Matt Collins
12.58
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
17.
9
Dakota Prue
12.68
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Hobson
22.48
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
2.
11
Skyler Prue
22.93
(.1)
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
3.
12
Zac Kerxton
23.23
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4.
11
Christopher Ferrill
23.30
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
5.
10
Aman Casey
23.58
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
6.
11
Brandon Berry
23.77
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
7.
9
Patrick Ream
23.96
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
8.
9
Keyshaun Williams
24.04c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
9.
12
Matt Moore
24.13
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
10.
-
Alex Gutierrez
24.21
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
11.
10
Wilson Jackson III
24.33
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
12.
-
Cameron Smith
24.44c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
13.
9
Kevin Zieleniewski
24.62
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
14.
12
Brandon Moses
24.66
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
15.
9
Jackson Otwell
24.68
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
16.
10
Julien Irvin
24.69
(1.5)
Jun 11
DMV Meet of the Elite
17.
12
Colin McKoy
24.74
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
18.
11
Christian Perez
25.08
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
19.
9
Thomas Champion
25.56
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
20.
11
Jeffrey Street
25.58
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
21.
9
Jackson Stone
25.64c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
9
Dylan Enochs
25.64c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
23.
11
Zulymon Drew
26.34c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
24.
9
Dakota Prue
26.44c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
25.
9
Joseph Kang
26.58
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
26.
9
Matt Collins
27.17
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
27.
10
Wallace Borden
27.19
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
300 Meters
1.
12
Genesis Lucius
36.22
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
2.
11
Skyler Prue
37.19
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
10
Trevor Walker
37.20
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
400 Meters
1.
11
Skyler Prue
51.50
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2.
12
Genesis Lucius
52.18
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
3.
11
Grant Donaldson
52.49
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
4.
11
Christopher Ferrill
52.60
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
5.
9
Keyshaun Williams
52.70
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
6.
11
David Wonus
52.87
PR
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
7.
12
Matt Moore
52.92
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
8.
12
Brandon Moses
53.68
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
9.
9
Brandon Morrell
54.39
PR
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
10.
-
Alex Gutierrez
54.76
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
11.
10
Julien Irvin
55.10
Jun 11
DMV Meet of the Elite
12.
9
Calvin Min
55.86
PR
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
13.
11
Aldo Vidro
55.87
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
14.
9
Patrick Ream
57.01
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
15.
9
Jackson Otwell
57.46
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
16.
9
Jackson Stone
57.88
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
17.
9
Joseph Kang
58.73
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
18.
12
Colin McKoy
59.02
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
19.
9
Jacob Westerfield
1:00.44
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
500 Meters
1.
11
Grant Donaldson
1:09.88
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
2.
11
David Wonus
1:10.61
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
11
Aldo Vidro
1:11.82
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
4.
12
Matthew Delgado
1:14.77
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
5.
12
Matt Moore
1:15.16
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
800 Meters
1.
11
Grant Donaldson
2:00.61
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
12
Sean Robey
2:04.42
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
3.
9
Brandon Morrell
2:06.44
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
4.
11
Michael Weir
2:07.32
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
5.
12
Brandon Moses
2:07.41
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
6.
9
Carter Gallant
2:11.23
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
7.
9
Calvin Min
2:12.42
PR
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
8.
11
John Baker
2:12.63
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
9.
10
Julien Irvin
2:12.86
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
10.
11
Jay Kennedy
2:14.87
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
11.
11
Andrew Boyd
2:14.96
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
12.
10
Daniel Christopher
2:15.88
PR
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
13.
9
Justin Mallaug
2:22.07
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
1000 Meters
1.
12
Grant Mitchell
2:47.91
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
2.
9
Brandon Morrell
2:48.79
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
12
Sean Robey
2:48.80
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
1500 Meters
1.
12
Grant Mitchell
4:27.09
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
10
Tristan Baird
4:45.51
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
3.
9
Justin Mallaug
4:47.27
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sean Robey
4:45.65
PR
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
2.
12
Grant Mitchell
4:45.93
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
3.
10
Daniel Christopher
4:47.40
PR
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
4.
9
Carter Gallant
4:51.97
PR
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
5.
11
John Baker
4:52.48
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
6.
11
Jay Kennedy
4:53.68
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
7.
11
Andrew Boyd
5:00.47
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
8.
11
Jonathan Robson
5:05.79
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
9.
9
Justin Mallaug
5:09.87
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
10.
10
Tristan Baird
5:10.35
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
11.
12
Zachary Schwehm
5:14.06
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
12.
10
Johnathan Tschida
5:18.41
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
13.
9
Andrew Maggs
5:19.39
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
14.
9
Brandon Lewis
5:27.50
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
15.
9
Guy Brooks
5:29.70
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
16.
10
Wade Pisarich
5:42.13
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
17.
11
Andrew Hutchenson
5:42.38
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
3000 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Maggs
10:37.17
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
9
Brandon Lewis
10:40.81
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Robey
10:08.20
PR
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
10
Daniel Christopher
10:21.90
PR
Apr 9
Northern Virginia Invitational
3.
11
Jay Kennedy
10:30.92
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
4.
11
Jonathan Robson
10:36.53
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
5.
9
Andrew Maggs
11:21.05
PR
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
6.
10
Tristan Baird
11:46.74
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
7.
10
Johnathan Tschida
11:56.33
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
8.
9
Brandon Lewis
11:59.14
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
9.
10
Wade Pisarich
12:10.12
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
10.
11
Andrew Hutchenson
12:11.28
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
11.
9
Guy Brooks
12:17.27
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
12.
12
Zachary Schwehm
12:18.94
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
13.
11
Christian Banks
12:54.10
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Chad Jones
7.87
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
2.
12
Nile Mosley
8.52
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
12
Matthew Delgado
8.81
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Chad Jones
15.66
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
10
Nathan Forbes
16.19
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
3.
12
Nile Mosley
17.53
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
4.
10
Wilson Jackson III
18.34
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
9
Jackson Otwell
18.34
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
6.
11
Jeffrey Street
19.10
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
9
Sean Hoffman
19.10
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
8.
12
Matthew Delgado
20.02
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
9.
10
Wallace Borden
21.26
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
10.
9
Thomas Champion
22.09
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
11.
9
Kevin Zieleniewski
22.35
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Genesis Lucius
41.13
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
11
Chad Jones
42.54
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
3.
10
Nathan Forbes
42.96
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
4.
9
Jackson Otwell
45.71
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
5.
-
Cameron Smith
47.24c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
6.
11
Zulymon Drew
47.84c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
7.
10
Wilson Jackson III
47.94c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
8.
9
Sean Hoffman
48.00
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
9.
11
Jeffrey Street
48.96
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
10.
9
Thomas Champion
49.50
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
11.
10
Wallace Borden
52.44c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.03
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
Aman Casey
Christopher Ferrill
Zac Kerxton
Brandon Berry
42.39
Jun 4
VHSL 6A State Championship
3.
Aman Casey
Christopher Ferrill
Zac Kerxton
Matthew Hobson
42.70
May 13
Southern Track Classic
4.
Aman Casey
Brandon Berry
Zac Kerxton
Matthew Hobson
43.19
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
5.
Aman Casey
Matthew Hobson
Zac Kerxton
Christopher Ferrill
43.36
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
6.
Aman Casey
Christopher Ferrill
Skyler Prue
Matthew Hobson
44.00
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
7.
Zac Kerxton
Christopher Ferrill
Genesis Lucius
Matthew Hobson
45.07
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
8.
Aman Casey
Christian Perez
Keyshaun Williams
Wilson Jackson
46.13
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
9.
Aman Casey
Keyshaun Williams
Colin McKoy
Wilson Jackson
48.31
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Thomas Champion
Matthew Delgado
Matthew Hobson
Genesis Lucius
1:32.28
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
2.
Colin McKoy
Keyshaun Williams
Wilson Jackson
Alex Gutierrez
1:35.53
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:37.47
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:24.32
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
Grant Donaldson
Christopher Ferrill
Genesis Lucius
Brandon Berry
3:28.20
Jun 4
VHSL 6A State Championship
3.
Grant Donaldson
Julien Irvin
Matt Moore
Brandon Morrell
3:31.46
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4.
Skyler Prue
Grant Donaldson
Christopher Ferrill
Genesis Lucius
3:32.02
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
5.
Grant Donaldson
Genesis Lucius
Joseph Kang
Brandon Moses
3:34.10
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
4x800 Relay
1.
Grant Donaldson
Brandon Morrell
Alex Robey
Sean Robey
8:21.99
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
Grant Mitchell
Brandon Morrell
Sean Robey
David Wonus
8:26.65
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
Relay Team
8:28.93
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
4.
John Baker
Daniel Christopher
Jay Kennedy
Grant Mitchell
8:29.65
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
5.
Carter Gallant
Alex Robey
Sean Robey
Grant Donaldson
8:37.54
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:24.77
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Matthew Hobson
Christopher Ferrill
Skyler Prue
Grant Donaldson
1:35.56
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
1:37.82
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
3.
Alex Robey
Grant Mitchell
Sean Robey
David Wonus
1:39.68
Jun 11
DMV Meet of the Elite
4.
Brandon Berry
Chad Jones
Genesis Lucius
David Wonus
1:39.97
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.
Alex Robey
Grant Mitchell
Sean Robey
Matt Moore
1:42.47
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:14.13
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dakota Dalton
47' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
2.
12
Mark Skorija
42' 1
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
11
Brailyn Franklin
41' 9
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4.
11
Andrew Lahammer
40' 1
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
5.
12
Sydney Yap
38' 11
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
6.
10
Garret Hampton
33' 10
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
7.
9
Dylan Enochs
33' 7.25
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
8.
-
Adam Abdulkadir
31' 5
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
9.
10
John Curley
30' 4
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
10.
-
Sawyer Sammons
29' 8
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
11.
11
Reid Gomillion
28' 11
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
12.
-
Justin Fiorenza
28' 2
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Sydney Yap
151' 3
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
2.
12
Dakota Dalton
136' 9
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
3.
12
Paul Toomey
118' 10
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
4.
11
Brailyn Franklin
111' 0
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
5.
11
Macrae Larson
107' 3
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
6.
11
Andrew Lahammer
107' 2
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
7.
10
Garret Hampton
106' 9
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
8.
-
Justin Fiorenza
104' 8
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
9.
-
Joey Kim
91' 10
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
10.
9
Carter Gallant
90' 4
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
11.
9
Dylan Enochs
85' 3
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
12.
-
Gaurav Gangele
75' 11
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
13.
10
John Curley
75' 6
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
14.
11
Reid Gomillion
75' 5
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
15.
12
Mark Skorija
74' 9
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
16.
-
Sawyer Sammons
72' 0
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
17.
-
Adam Abdulkadir
67' 3
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
High Jump
1.
11
Xyan xRichardson
6' 7.75
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
2.
11
Chad Jones
6' 2
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
12
Andre Sivels
6' 2
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4.
11
Zulymon Drew
5' 10
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
5.
10
Nathan Forbes
5' 6
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jacob Westerfield
11' 6
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
2.
9
Matt Collins
11' 0
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
3.
9
Dylan Enochs
10' 0
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4.
9
Dakota Prue
9' 6
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
5.
9
Joseph Kang
8' 6
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Zac Kerxton
21' 5.5
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
2.
11
Brailyn Franklin
21' 5
(-.7)
May 13
Southern Track Classic
3.
12
Matthew Hobson
21' 4.25
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4.
10
Trevor Walker
20' 7
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
5.
11
Xyan xRichardson
20' 3
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
6.
12
Colin McKoy
19' 9.5
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
7.
10
Nathan Forbes
19' 9
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
8.
12
Andre Sivels
19' 6
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
9.
11
Zulymon Drew
19' 2.5
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
10.
11
Christian Perez
18' 1
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
11.
10
Wilson Jackson III
17' 7.5
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Matthew Hobson
41' 9
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
12
Andre Sivels
40' 4
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
3.
12
Matthew Delgado
40' 0
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
4.
11
Xyan xRichardson
39' 9.5
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
5.
11
Christian Perez
38' 10
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
6.
11
Zulymon Drew
37' 8
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
7.
10
Nathan Forbes
36' 8
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Dalecia Williams
8.09
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
2.
9
Taylor Kimbrough
8.54
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
100 Meters
1.
12
Doresa Robinson
13.12
(.9)
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
11
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
13.16
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
3.
11
Madison Paterniti
13.28
PR
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
4.
11
Lauren Hoffman
13.39
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
5.
10
Kelsy Brown
13.61
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
6.
9
Rachel Bartheld
13.87
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
7.
9
Taylor Kimbrough
13.96
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
8.
10
Aleeya Moore
14.06
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
9.
9
Hana Bussell
14.27
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
10.
-
Daija Nesmith
14.38
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
11.
10
Destiny Ball
14.70
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
12.
-
Anyetta Young
14.92
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
13.
11
Haley Norris
15.04
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
14.
9
Hannah Moore
15.42
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
15.
-
Katelyne Rubin
15.93
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
16.
-
Lauren Toomey
16.85
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
11
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
25.88
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
2.
11
Lauren Hoffman
26.94c
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
3.
11
Shannon Lee
27.41
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
4.
11
Madison Paterniti
27.42
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
5.
12
Doresa Robinson
27.51
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
6.
9
Taylor Kimbrough
27.77
(1.1)
PR
Jun 11
DMV Meet of the Elite
7.
11
Lamia Beard
27.84
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
8.
9
Hana Bussell
28.04c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
9.
9
Kayla Jones
28.65
(1.1)
Jun 11
DMV Meet of the Elite
10.
12
Kyla Carte
28.74c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
11.
9
Rachel Bartheld
28.93
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
12.
-
Katelyne Rubin
29.44c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
13.
10
Aleeya Moore
29.64c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
14.
11
Emily Snyder
30.72
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
15.
-
Daija Nesmith
31.14c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
16.
-
Anyetta Young
31.32
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
17.
9
Ashley Horvath
31.45
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
18.
11
Haley Norris
32.81
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
300 Meters
1.
11
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
42.54
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
2.
11
Lauren Hoffman
42.92
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
11
Dalecia Williams
45.28
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
400 Meters
1.
11
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
57.47
Jun 4
VHSL 6A State Championship
2.
11
Shannon Lee
1:00.16
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
3.
10
Jalah Turner
1:01.40
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4.
11
Lamia Beard
1:01.77
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
5.
11
Madison Paterniti
1:04.40
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
6.
11
Dalecia Williams
1:06.94
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
7.
9
Rachel Bartheld
1:07.68
PR
Apr 9
Northern Virginia Invitational
8.
9
Hana Bussell
1:08.12
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
9.
-
Daija Nesmith
1:14.04
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
10.
9
Hannah Moore
1:17.09
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
500 Meters
1.
11
Lamia Beard
1:21.09
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
2.
11
Shannon Lee
1:22.27
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
10
Kelsy Brown
1:25.37
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
4.
12
Georgia Matthews
1:26.37
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
5.
11
Saige Cisler
1:27.67
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
6.
11
Madison Paterniti
1:28.48
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
7.
9
Riley Beresford
1:31.97
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
800 Meters
1.
12
Kyla Carte
2:14.54
Jun 4
VHSL 6A State Championship
2.
10
Emily Wall
2:22.73
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
10
Jalah Turner
2:30.53
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4.
10
Celena Russell
2:38.73
PR
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
5.
11
Rachel Litscher
2:39.64
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
6.
10
Mckenna Palmer
2:40.44
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
7.
11
Holly Wikiera
2:40.82
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
8.
10
Jaylin Kimble
2:41.36
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
9.
10
Amy Wikiera
2:41.70
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
10.
9
Hannah Moore
2:51.10
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
11.
9
Maggie Harris
2:54.53
PR
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
12.
10
Lexi Cercy
2:55.05
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
13.
9
Riley Beresford
2:58.12
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
14.
9
Hana Bussell
2:58.38
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Kyla Carte
3:06.12
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
2.
10
Emily Wall
3:12.18
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
10
Amy Wikiera
3:36.20
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
1500 Meters
1.
11
Holly Wikiera
5:24.26
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
10
Amy Wikiera
5:31.40
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
3.
10
Jaylin Kimble
5:31.60
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
4.
9
Maggie Harris
5:59.30
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kyla Carte
5:07.31
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
10
Emily Wall
5:23.36
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
9
Claire Graser
5:41.51
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
4.
11
Holly Wikiera
5:48.79
PR
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
5.
10
Jaylin Kimble
5:51.99
PR
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
6.
10
Amy Wikiera
5:55.80
PR
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
7.
11
Rachel Litscher
5:57.64
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
8.
10
Mckenna Palmer
6:07.64
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
9.
11
Holly Fisher
6:07.86
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
10.
10
Lexi Cercy
6:08.38
PR
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
11.
10
Celena Russell
6:11.40
PR
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
12.
9
Maggie Harris
6:14.70
PR
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
13.
10
Kelsey Lewis
6:18.19
PR
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
14.
10
Allyson Williams
6:33.03
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
15.
9
Riley Beresford
6:33.89
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
16.
11
Christina High
6:44.85
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
17.
9
Grace High
6:57.57
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
3000 Meters
1.
9
Maggie Harris
12:15.12
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
10
Kelsey Lewis
13:03.27
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
9
Claire Graser
12:05.27
PR
Apr 9
Northern Virginia Invitational
2.
11
Holly Wikiera
12:07.06
PR
Apr 9
Northern Virginia Invitational
3.
10
Amy Wikiera
12:48.70
PR
Apr 9
Northern Virginia Invitational
4.
9
Maggie Harris
13:28.01
PR
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
5.
10
Allyson Williams
13:43.38
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
6.
10
Mckenna Palmer
13:55.05
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
7.
11
Rachel Litscher
13:57.28
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
8.
10
Lexi Cercy
13:58.01
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
9.
11
Christina High
14:20.51
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
10.
10
Kelsey Lewis
14:34.55
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
11.
9
Grace High
15:44.89
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lauren Hoffman
8.64
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
2.
11
Emily Snyder
10.66
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
9
Kamoni Gardner
11.13
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lauren Hoffman
13.84
(.5)
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
9
Kayla Jones
17.13
(.5)
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
3.
10
Emily Wall
17.70
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
4.
9
Kamoni Gardner
18.25
(.9)
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
5.
9
Taylor Kimbrough
18.34
(2.3)
Jun 11
DMV Meet of the Elite
6.
11
Emily Snyder
19.10
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
7.
-
Katelyne Rubin
19.24
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
8.
9
Ashley Horvath
20.47
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
9.
-
Lauren East
22.99
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Lauren Hoffman
42.64
Jun 4
VHSL 6A State Championship
2.
10
Emily Wall
46.97
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
3.
11
Emily Snyder
53.35
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
4.
9
Ashley Horvath
55.04
PR
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
5.
9
Taylor Kimbrough
55.44c
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
6.
9
Kayla Jones
56.62
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
7.
9
Kamoni Gardner
57.10
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
8.
-
Katelyne Rubin
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Lauren Hoffman
1:00.48
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x100 Relay
1.
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
Madison Paterniti
Kelsy Brown
Doresa Robinson
49.64
May 13
Southern Track Classic
2.
Relay Team
49.83
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
3.
Doresa Robinson
Lauren Hoffman
Madison Paterniti
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
50.02
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
4.
Doresa Robinson
Kelsy Brown
Madison Paterniti
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
50.31
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
5.
Doresa Robinson
Kelsy Brown
Madison Paterniti
Rayna Smith
51.38
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.
Doresa Robinson
Aleeya Moore
Madison Paterniti
Taylor Kimbrough
52.33
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
7.
Doresa Robinson
Kelsy Brown
Rayna Smith
Kamoni Gardner
52.61
Jun 4
VHSL 6A State Championship
8.
Aleeya Moore
Rachel Bartheld
Ashley Horvath
Kamoni Gardner
55.63
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:45.48
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
2.
Shannon Lee
Kelsy Brown
Lauren Hoffman
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
1:45.82
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
Montana Coward
Kamoni Gardner
Lauren Hoffman
Taylor Kimbrough
1:51.14
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
4x400 Relay
1.
Lauren Hoffman
Kyla Carte
Shannon Lee
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
3:56.11
Jun 4
VHSL 6A State Championship
2.
Lauren Hoffman
Emily Wall
Shannon Lee
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
3:56.39
May 13
Southern Track Classic
3.
Relay Team
3:58.45
Apr 23
The Runner Store County-City Championship
4.
Lauren Hoffman
Emily Wall
Kyla Carte
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
4:00.09
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
5.
Lauren Hoffman
Emily Wall
Jalah Turner
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
4:02.81
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
6.
Lamia Beard
Kelsy Brown
Saige Cisler
Shannon Lee
4:11.96
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
4x800 Relay
1.
Kyla Carte
Lauren Hoffman
Shannon Lee
Emily Wall
9:25.38
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
Riley Beresford
Kyla Carte
Saige Cisler
Shannon Lee
9:41.75
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
Amy Wikiera
Kyla Carte
Jalah Turner
Rachel Litscher
10:28.10
Jun 4
VHSL 6A State Championship
4.
Relay Team
10:36.52
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
5.
Claire Graser
Celena Russell
Jalah Turner
Madison Paterniti
10:41.54
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
6.
Rachel Litscher
Holly Wikiera
Amy Wikiera
Maggie Harris
11:09.24
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
24:09.56
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:53.59
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
2.
Kamoni Gardner
Madison Paterniti
Doresa Robinson
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
1:55.36
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Lauren Hoffman
Shannon Lee
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
Kyla Carte
4:05.82
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
4:16.23
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:32.50
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Destiny Ball
37' 0.5
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
10
Zoey Nichols
32' 5
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
11
Sydnie Key
28' 9
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4.
9
Autumn Tucker
27' 11.75
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
5.
11
Devon Hollins
20' 1.75
Apr 20
Cedar Run Spring Dual #2
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Destiny Ball
113' 4
Apr 30
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
10
Zoey Nichols
87' 2
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
3.
9
Autumn Tucker
70' 0
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4.
11
Devon Hollins
57' 0
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
5.
11
Sydnie Key
54' 0
May 7
Gar-Field Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Rayna Smith
5' 3
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
2.
10
Jalah Turner
5' 1
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
10
Emily Wall
5' 1
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4.
9
Riley Beresford
4' 8
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
5.
-
Lauren Toomey
4' 2
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
11
Emily Harrison
11' 9
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
2.
12
Fiala Harasek
8' 0
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
11
Emily Havrilla
7' 6
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
4.
10
Celena Russell
7' 0
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
9
Grace High
7' 0
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Emily Wall
17' 5.5
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
2.
10
Rayna Smith
17' 1
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
10
Jalah Turner
16' 11.5
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4.
11
Lauren Hoffman
16' 10.5
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
5.
11
Dalecia Williams
16' 10
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
6.
10
Kelsy Brown
16' 8.25
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
7.
11
Montana Coward
15' 4
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
8.
9
Kayla Jones
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 2
Battlefield Relays
9.
11
Emily Harrison
14' 11
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
10.
9
Kamoni Gardner
14' 10
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
11.
11
Madison Paterniti
14' 9
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
12.
11
Saige Cisler
14' 7.5
PR
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
13.
-
Katelyne Rubin
13' 11
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
14.
11
Lamia Beard
13' 9
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
15.
10
Aleeya Moore
11' 9
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
16.
-
Daija Nesmith
11' 4
PR
Apr 13
Cedar Run Weekday Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jalah Turner
35' 6
PR
May 27
VHSL 6A North Regional
2.
11
Montana Coward
35' 0
Feb 3
VHSL Group 6A Conference 8 Indoor Conf
3.
11
Lauren Hoffman
34' 9.5
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
4.
11
Haley Norris
31' 4
PR
May 17
Cedar Run Conference Championship
5.
9
Kayla Jones
28' 4.5
PR
May 14
The Victor Cahoon Track Classic
*Recent improvement