Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Dionicio Elton | 11.44c | Apr 20 | Lynn Behrman Invitational | |
2. | 9 | Luke Bailey | 12.35 | Mar 22 | NP meet | |
3. | 11 | Nestor Gutierrez | 13.02PR | Apr 13 | Payette Invitational | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Dionicio Elton | 23.83 (1.1) | May 19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | |
2. | 9 | Luke Bailey | 26.28 | Apr 13 | Payette Invitational | |
3. | 11 | Nestor Gutierrez | 28.22PR | Apr 6 | Nampa City Championships | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Luke Bailey | 56.54 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | |
2. | 10 | Dionicio Elton | 57.04cPR | Mar 15 | Parma Ice Breaker | |
3. | 11 | Nestor Gutierrez | 1:02.43PR | Mar 22 | NP meet | |
4. | 9 | Dallan Schaffer | 1:04.48 | Apr 27 | Skyview Invite | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Cole Hinnenkamp | 1:58.26 | May 19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | |
2. | 10 | Caleb Hamblin | 2:10.1h | Mar 15 | Parma Ice Breaker | |
3. | 9 | Luke Bailey | 2:15.59PR | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Caleb Hamblin | 4:29.64 | May 19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | |
2. | 9 | Connor Gardner | 4:54.04 | Apr 27 | Skyview Invite | |
3. | 9 | Dallan Schaffer | 5:15.86 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | |
4. | 10 | Adrian Guevara | 5:58.54PR | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | |
5. | 10 | Ezekiel Holmes | 6:08.60 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Caleb Hamblin | 10:05.92 | Apr 27 | Skyview Invite | |
2. | 9 | Connor Gardner | 10:42.62 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | |
3. | 9 | Dallan Schaffer | 11:17.64 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | |
4. | 10 | Adrian Guevara | 13:02.84PR | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | |
5. | 10 | Ezekiel Holmes | 13:07.1h | Apr 20 | Lynn Behrman Invitational | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Cole Hinnenkamp | 41.18PR | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | |
2k Steeplechase | ||||||
1. | 10 | Caleb Hamblin | 6:41.41PR | Apr 21 | YMCA Invite | |
2. | 11 | Cole Hinnenkamp | 6:45.40PR | Apr 21 | YMCA Invite | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Dionicio Elton Luke Bailey Nestor Gutierrez Ashton Sedrick | 49.37 | Apr 13 | Payette Invitational | ||
2. | Cy Griffin Dallan Schaffer Connor Gardner Nestor Gutierrez | 51.65 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | ||
3. | Cy Griffin Nestor Gutierrez RJ Mancuso Kaden Gardner | 52.12 | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | ||
4. | Ethan Dembi Adrian Guevara Miles Howe Mason Mefford | 58.49 | Mar 22 | NP meet | ||
5. | Xander Harrison Kyran McLeod Miles Howe Max Stringam | 1:02.11 | Apr 27 | Skyview Invite | ||
6. | Cruz Hernandez Chris Bull Xander Harrison Mason Mefford | 1:03.04c | Mar 15 | Parma Ice Breaker | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Cy Griffin Cole Hinnenkamp Dionicio Elton Ashton Sedrick | 1:36.20 | Apr 6 | Nampa City Championships | ||
2. | Cy Griffin Dionicio Elton Luke Bailey Ashton Sedrick | 1:38.53 | Apr 13 | Payette Invitational | ||
3. | Cy Griffin Nestor Gutierrez Luke Bailey Caleb Hamblin | 1:42.16 | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | ||
4. | Cy Griffin Nestor Gutierrez Jakub Parizek Luke Bailey | 1:45.46 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | ||
5. | Cole Hinnenkamp Derek Knight Xander Harrison Nestor Gutierrez | 1:53.41 | Mar 22 | NP meet | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Dionicio Elton Caleb Hamblin Nestor Gutierrez Cole Hinnenkamp | 3:36.62 | May 19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | ||
2. | Luke Bailey Caleb Hamblin Dionicio Elton Cole Hinnenkamp | 3:37.16 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | ||
3. | Cole Hinnenkamp Luke Bailey Caleb Hamblin Ashton Sedrick | 3:43.40 | Apr 13 | Payette Invitational | ||
4. | RJ Mancuso Cole Hinnenkamp Caleb Hamblin Ashton Sedrick | 3:45.0h | Mar 15 | Parma Ice Breaker | ||
5. | Cole Hinnenkamp Dionicio Elton Caleb Hamblin Ashton Sedrick | 3:50.34 | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | ||
6. | Cole Hinnenkamp Dionicio Elton Nestor Gutierrez Caleb Hamblin | 4:00.59 | Apr 6 | Nampa City Championships | ||
7. | Dionicio Elton Luke Bailey Caleb Hamblin Cole Hinnenkamp | 4:03.41 | Apr 27 | Skyview Invite | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | ||||||
1. | Dionicio Elton Luke Bailey Caleb Hamblin Cole Hinnenkamp | 3:43.46 | May 19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | ||
2. | Cy Griffin Luke Bailey Dionicio Elton Cole Hinnenkamp | 3:52.43 | Apr 27 | Skyview Invite | ||
3. | Cy Griffin Nestor Gutierrez Dionicio Elton Jakub Parizek | 4:06.54 | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | ||
4. | Cy Griffin Nestor Gutierrez Ashton Sedrick Jakub Parizek | 4:08.10 | Apr 13 | Payette Invitational | ||
5. | Cy Griffin Nestor Gutierrez RJ Mancuso Luke Bailey | 4:13.92 | Apr 6 | Nampa City Championships | ||
6. | Kaden Gardner Brian Ellis RJ Mancuso Luke Bailey | 4:17.8h | Mar 15 | Parma Ice Breaker | ||
7. | Cy Griffin Luke Bailey Dionicio Elton Jakub Parizek | 4:19.5h | Apr 20 | Lynn Behrman Invitational | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 10 | Derek Knight | 30' 10 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | |
2. | 11 | Cole Hinnenkamp | 28' 10 | Mar 22 | NP meet | |
3. | 9 | Xander Harrison | 25' 1 | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | |
4. | 11 | Nestor Gutierrez | 23' 1PR | Mar 22 | NP meet | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 10 | Derek Knight | 94' 10 | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | |
2. | 11 | Cole Hinnenkamp | 89' 1 | Mar 22 | NP meet | |
3. | 9 | Xander Harrison | 70' 9 | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Cole Hinnenkamp | 5' 6PR | Apr 13 | Payette Invitational | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Cole Hinnenkamp | 16' 11PR | Mar 15 | Parma Ice Breaker | |
2. | 11 | Nestor Gutierrez | 13' 5PR | Apr 13 | Payette Invitational | |
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Brenna Bagley | 13.31 (1.4) | May 19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | |
2. | 11 | Mallory Howe | 15.14c | Apr 20 | Lynn Behrman Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Amanda Lee | 15.84c | Mar 15 | Parma Ice Breaker | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Brenna Bagley | 27.01 (2.4) | May 19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | |
2. | 11 | Charlotte Hobson | 30.96PR | Apr 13 | Payette Invitational | |
3. | 11 | Mallory Howe | 31.44c | Apr 20 | Lynn Behrman Invitational | |
4. | 10 | Amanda Lee | 32.24c | Mar 15 | Parma Ice Breaker | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Brenna Bagley | 1:00.21PR | May 19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | |
2. | 11 | Charlotte Hobson | 1:08.55PR | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | |
3. | 10 | Amanda Lee | 1:09.96PR | Mar 22 | NP meet | |
4. | 11 | Mallory Howe | 1:20.94c | Mar 15 | Parma Ice Breaker | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Amanda Lee | 2:29.58PR | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | |
2. | 10 | Grace Vitek | 2:42.46PR | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Grace Vitek | 5:49.93PR | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Grace Vitek | 13:43.85PR | Apr 6 | Nampa City Championships | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Mallory Howe Marta Lorente Madison Dodge Charlotte Hobson | 58.65 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | ||
2. | Mallory Howe Morgan Hodnett Georgina Rodriguez Charlotte Hobson | 1:09.95 | Apr 27 | Skyview Invite | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Mallory Howe Tess Washburn Grace Vitek Charlotte Hobson | 2:04.23 | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | ||
2. | Mallory Howe Grace Vitek Marta Lorente Charlotte Hobson | 2:04.82 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Amanda Lee Katelyn Gardner Tess Washburn Brenna Bagley | 4:18.58 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | Amanda Lee Charlotte Hobson Katelyn Gardner Brenna Bagley | 2:01.64 | Apr 27 | Skyview Invite | ||
2. | Charlotte Hobson Tess Washburn Amanda Lee Katelyn Gardner | 2:06.66 | May 12 | 1A District 3 Championships | ||
3. | Mallory Howe Amanda Lee Charlotte Hobson Katelyn Gardner | 2:08.65 | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | ||
4. | Amanda Lee Grace Vitek Charlotte Hobson Katelyn Gardner | 2:12.60 | Apr 13 | Payette Invitational | ||
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Mallory Howe | 11' 6.5 | Mar 22 | NP meet | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Amanda Lee | 30' 7.75PR | May 4 | 1A WIC Championships | |
*Recent improvement