Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Danny Magdaleno
11.84c
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
2.
8
Trey Corta
11.94c
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
3.
7
Calvin Black
12.44c
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
4.
7
Braxton Morris
13.04c
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
5.
7
Alfonso Barbosa
13.44c
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
6.
7
Jacob Murray
13.74c
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
8
Conner Landa
13.74c
PR
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
8
Casey Christoffersen
13.74c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
9.
8
Brett Shanley
13.84c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
10.
7
Xavier Hernandez
14.64c
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
11.
7
Randy Aguilera
14.74c
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
7
Robert Evans
14.74c
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
13.
7
Brad McCain
15.34c
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
14.
7
Reed Maggard
15.44c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
15.
8
Levi McCutchen
15.64c
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
16.
7
Abdiel Camargo
16.24c
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
17.
7
Hayden Krzesnik
16.54c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
200 Meters
1.
8
Trey Corta
24.14c
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
2.
8
Danny Magdaleno
24.34c
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
3.
8
Bodie Hyer
26.04c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
4.
7
Calvin Black
26.64c
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
5.
7
Braxton Morris
28.14c
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
6.
8
Seth Bayes
28.24c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
7.
8
Conner Landa
28.34c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
8.
8
Brett Shanley
28.94c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
9.
7
Jacob Murray
29.04c
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
10.
7
Alfonso Barbosa
29.24c
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
11.
8
Tony Villanueva
29.54c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
12.
8
Casey Christoffersen
30.24c
PR
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
13.
7
Robert Evans
31.04c
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
14.
7
Brad McCain
31.14c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
15.
8
Levi McCutchen
33.54c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
400 Meters
1.
8
Trey Corta
56.94c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
2.
8
Bodie Hyer
58.24c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
3.
8
Danny Magdaleno
59.64c
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
4.
8
Seth Bayes
1:04.24c
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
5.
7
Antonio Sturgeon
1:07.94c
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
6.
7
Alfonso Barbosa
1:08.34c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
7.
7
Xavier Hernandez
1:08.64c
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
8.
8
Brett Shanley
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
9.
7
Fletcher Kelly
1:13.04
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
7
Hayden Krzesnik
1:13.04
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
11.
7
Jacob Murray
1:13.72
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
12.
7
Gregorio Monreal
1:14.14c
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
13.
7
Reed Maggard
1:15.94c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
14.
8
Levi McCutchen
1:17.34c
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
15.
7
Abdiel Camargo
1:21.94c
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
16.
8
Anthony Adams
1:40.14c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
800 Meters
1.
8
Bodie Hyer
2:31.6h
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
2.
7
Antonio Sturgeon
2:33.3h
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
3.
8
Seth Bayes
2:35.05
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
4.
8
Tony Villanueva
2:48.9h
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
5.
7
Reed Maggard
2:53.8h
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
6.
7
Xavier Hernandez
2:58.0h
PR
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
7.
8
Levi McCutchen
3:01.0h
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
8.
7
Corby Schamber
4:08.6h
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
1600 Meters
1.
8
Alex Prado
5:46.0h
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
2.
8
Bodie Hyer
5:48.8h
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
3.
7
Alfonso Barbosa
5:52.1h
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
4.
7
Antonio Sturgeon
5:53.0h
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
5.
8
Saul Delgadillo
5:55.70
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
6.
7
Xavier Hernandez
6:00.2h
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
7.
8
Levi McCutchen
6:49.4h
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
8.
7
Reed Maggard
7:13.7h
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
9.
7
Corby Schamber
8:47.0h
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Bodie Hyer
18.23
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
2.
7
Randy Aguilera
21.56
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
3.
7
Antonio Sturgeon
24.17
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Bodie Hyer
16.24c
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
2.
8
Seth Bayes
17.34c
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
3.
8
Jesus Melendez
17.44c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
4.
7
Gregorio Monreal
18.64c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
5.
7
Antonio Sturgeon
18.84c
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
6.
7
Randy Aguilera
19.14c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
7.
7
Abdiel Camargo
19.94c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Jesus Melendez
31.72
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
2.
8
Seth Bayes
32.31
PR
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
3.
8
Bodie Hyer
34.01
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
7
Antonio Sturgeon
34.01
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Conner Landa
Bodie Hyer
Trey Corta
Danny Magdaleno
49.38
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
2.
8
Casey Christofersen
Danny Magdaleno
Brett Shanley
Conner Landa
51.64c
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
3.
7
Jacob Murray
Alfonso Barbosa
Xavier Hernandez
Braxton Morris
52.44
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
4.
8
Bodie Hyer
Trey Corta
Conner Landa
Brett Shanley
53.44c
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
5.
8
Bodie Hyer
Danny Magdaleno
Alex Prado
Brett Shanley
53.74c
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
6.
7
Alfonso Barbosa
Jacob Murray
Gregorio Monreal
Braxton Morris
55.44c
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
7.
7
Alfonso Barbosa
Hayden Krzesnik
Braxton Morris
Jacob Murray
57.54c
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
8.
7
Fletcher Kelly
Braxton Morris
Alfonso Barbosa
Jacob Murray
57.94c
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
9.
7
Randy Aguilera
Fletcher Kelly
Reed Maggard
Braxton Morris
59.34c
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
10.
-
Relay Team
1:00.04c
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
7
Alfonso Barbosa
Calvin Black
Braxton Morris
Jacob Murray
1:00.04c
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
12.
7
Robert Evans
Hayden Krzesnik
Reed Maggard
Brad McCain
1:01.54c
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
13.
8
Anthony Adams
Adrian Amezquita
Angel Ramos
Tony Villanueva
1:02.94c
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
14.
7
Gregorio Monreal
Xavier Hernandez
Randy Aguilera
Robert Evans
1:03.14c
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
15.
7
Corby Schamber
Gregorio Monreal
Robert Evans
Reed Maggard
1:04.54c
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Brett Shanley
Conner Landa
Danny Magdaleno
Bodie Hyer
1:44.8h
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
2.
8
Seth Bayes
Bodie Hyer
Conner Landa
Danny Magdaleno
1:48.7h
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
3.
8
Seth Bayes
Conner Landa
Casey Christofersen
Danny Magdaleno
1:55.5h
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
4.
7
Jacob Murray
Randy Aguilera
Alfonso Barbosa
Antonio Sturgeon
1:58.3h
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
5.
7
Randy Aguilera
Jacob Murray
Antonio Sturgeon
Alfonso Barbosa
2:03.5h
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
6.
7
Randy Aguilera
Alfonso Barbosa
Jacob Murray
Antonio Sturgeon
2:04.4h
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
7.
7
Randy Aguilera
Fletcher Kelly
Hayden Krzesnik
Jacob Murray
2:04.8h
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
8.
7
Fletcher Kelly
Hayden Krzesnik
Randy Aguilera
Jacob Murray
2:05.6h
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
9.
-
Relay Team
2:10.0h
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
10.
8
Anthony Adams
Levi McCutchen
Alex Prado
Tony Villanueva
2:11.3h
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
11.
8
Zachary Mereness
Tony Villanueva
Anthony Adams
Adrian Amezquita
2:17.3h
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alfonso Barbosa
Bodie Hyer
Gregorio Monreal
Antonio Sturgeon
4:24.7h
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
2.
8
Saul Delgadillo
Brett Shanley
Conner Landa
Seth Bayes
4:31.0h
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
3.
7
Xavier Hernandez
Alfonso Barbosa
Antonio Sturgeon
Gregorio Monreal
4:32.4h
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
4.
-
Xavier Hernandez
Gregorio Monreal
Alfonso Barbosa
Alex Prado
4:38.22
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
5.
8
Conner Landa
Zac Lowder
Alex Prado
Brett Shanley
4:38.5h
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
6.
7
Alfonso Barbosa
Gregorio Monreal
Jacob Murray
Xavier Hernandez
4:42.5h
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
7.
-
Relay Team
4:46.7h
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
8.
7
Alfonso Barbosa
Reed Maggard
Xavier Hernandez
Gregorio Monreal
4:59.0h
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
9.
7
Fletcher Kelly
Gregorio Monreal
Xavier Hernandez
Randy Aguilera
5:00.1h
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
10.
7
Randy Aguilera
Reed Maggard
Gregorio Monreal
Corby Schamber
5:42.2h
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
8
Conner Landa
Bodie Hyer
Danny Magdaleno
Trey Corta
1:47.5h
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
2.
7
Braxton Morris
Jacob Murray
Alfonso Barbosa
Xavier Hernandez
2:00.2h
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
3.
-
Conner Landa
Jacob Murray
Brett Shanley
Alfonso Barbosa
2:05.30
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
4.
-
Reed Maggard
Abdiel Camargo
Anthony Adams
Corby Schamber
2:31.95
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Angel Ramos
45' 8.5
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
2.
7
Braxton Morris
40' 11
PR
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
3.
7
Calvin Black
38' 3
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
4.
8
Miguel Bedolla
35' 8
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
5.
8
Trey Corta
34' 3
PR
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
6.
8
Tony Villanueva
33' 6.5
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
7.
8
Bodie Hyer
33' 5
PR
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
8.
7
Brad McCain
28' 3
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
9.
8
Anthony Adams
27' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
10.
8
Zachary Mereness
26' 8.5
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
11.
8
Adrian Amezquita
25' 4
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
12.
7
Kenny Harper
24' 5
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
13.
8
Tyler Scott
23' 5
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
14.
7
Alex Albor
21' 11.5
PR
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
15.
7
Gustavo Neri
20' 8
PR
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
16.
7
Corby Schamber
18' 10
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Angel Ramos
93' 1
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
2.
7
Braxton Morris
91' 10
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
3.
8
Tony Villanueva
80' 2
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Angel Ramos
134' 7
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
2.
7
Braxton Morris
131' 3
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
3.
8
Tony Villanueva
87' 9
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
4.
8
Miguel Bedolla
77' 7
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
5.
8
Zachary Mereness
74' 8
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
6.
8
Anthony Adams
74' 1
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
7.
8
Tyler Scott
70' 8
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
8.
7
Robert Evans
70' 6
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
9.
8
Adrian Amezquita
70' 3
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
10.
7
Kenny Harper
66' 2
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
11.
7
Alex Albor
62' 5
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
12.
7
Brad McCain
61' 11
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
13.
7
Gustavo Neri
51' 8
PR
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
14.
7
Corby Schamber
49' 8
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
High Jump
1.
8
Seth Bayes
5' 2
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
2.
8
Casey Christoffersen
5' 0
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
8
Trey Corta
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
4.
8
Zac Lowder
4' 8
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
7
Brad McCain
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
6.
8
Conner Landa
4' 6
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
7.
7
Hayden Krzesnik
4' 4
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
7
Xavier Hernandez
4' 4
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
9.
8
Brett Shanley
4' 2
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
7
Antonio Sturgeon
4' 2
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
11.
7
Reed Maggard
4' 0
PR
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
12.
7
Gregorio Monreal
3' 10
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
Long Jump
1.
8
Trey Corta
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
2.
7
Calvin Black
15' 11
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
3.
7
Randy Aguilera
15' 7.75
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
4.
8
Brett Shanley
15' 1
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
5.
8
Zac Lowder
14' 8
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
6.
8
Casey Christoffersen
14' 7
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
7.
7
Hayden Krzesnik
13' 10
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
8.
7
Brad McCain
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
9.
7
Gregorio Monreal
13' 5.5
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
10.
8
Conner Landa
13' 1
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
11.
8
Danny Magdaleno
12' 8
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
12.
7
Abdiel Camargo
12' 1.5
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
13.
8
Tony Villanueva
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
14.
8
Levi McCutchen
11' 9
PR
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
15.
7
Reed Maggard
10' 11
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
16.
7
Jacob Murray
10' 5
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
17.
7
Kenny Harper
10' 4
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
Triple Jump
1.
8
Seth Bayes
32' 10
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
2.
8
Casey Christoffersen
30' 2
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
3.
8
Conner Landa
28' 8
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Mariah Mackie
14.14c
PR
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
2.
8
Laurien Mavey
14.44c
PR
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
3.
8
Kaitlin Garcia
14.74c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
4.
7
Gabby Nash
14.84c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
5.
7
Storm Hicks
14.94c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
6.
7
Elizabeth Farrell
15.24c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
7.
8
Ashley Leslie
15.34c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
7
Samantha Christofferson
15.34c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
9.
7
Veronica Sanchez
15.44c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
10.
7
Brenda Uriarte
15.64c
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
8
Deena Emry
15.64c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
12.
7
Stephanie Villarreal
15.84c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
13.
8
Veronica D'Alessio
15.94c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
14.
7
Mariela Vega
16.34c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
7
Rachael Miranda
16.34c
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
16.
7
Mackenzie McMichael
16.54c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
17.
8
Wendy Prado
16.74c
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
7
Dayara Gaeta
16.74c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
19.
8
Brenda Vega
17.44c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
20.
8
Jenny Prado
17.64c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
7
Jessica Gonzalez
17.64c
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
8
Monica Gonzalez
17.64c
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
23.
8
Holly Gallagher
17.74c
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
24.
8
Adriana Albor
17.84c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
200 Meters
1.
8
Laurien Mavey
29.24c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
2.
7
Mariah Mackie
30.14c
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
3.
7
Elizabeth Farrell
31.74c
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
4.
7
Gabby Nash
31.94c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
5.
8
Kaitlin Garcia
32.14c
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
6.
7
Samantha Christofferson
32.44c
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
7.
7
Veronica Sanchez
32.94c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
8.
7
Rachael Miranda
33.14c
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
9.
7
Storm Hicks
33.54c
PR
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
10.
7
Stephanie Villarreal
33.74c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
11.
7
Mariela Vega
34.34c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
12.
7
Mackenzie McMichael
34.94c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
13.
8
Ashley Leslie
35.19
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
14.
8
Monica Gonzalez
36.24c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
15.
8
Jenny Prado
39.04c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
400 Meters
1.
7
Mariah Mackie
1:08.34c
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
2.
8
Kylie Farwell
1:09.44c
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
3.
7
Debra Esparza
1:11.84c
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
4.
8
Kaitlin Garcia
1:12.84c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
5.
8
Laurien Mavey
1:14.44c
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
6.
7
Elizabeth Farrell
1:15.64c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
7.
7
Samantha Christofferson
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
8.
7
Taylor Coons
1:20.64c
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
9.
8
Ashley Leslie
1:22.04c
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
10.
7
Stephanie Villarreal
1:23.64c
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
11.
8
Holly Gallagher
1:27.55
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
12.
8
Phaedra Stevenson
1:30.14
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
13.
8
Jenny Prado
1:37.44c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
800 Meters
1.
7
Mariah Mackie
2:44.21
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
2.
8
Kylie Farwell
2:51.1h
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
3.
7
Debra Esparza
2:53.1h
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
4.
7
Taylor Coons
2:56.42
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
5.
7
Kylie Schoonover
3:06.1h
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
6.
8
Phaedra Stevenson
3:25.0h
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
7.
8
Wendy Prado
3:27.1h
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
8.
7
Rachael Miranda
3:34.7h
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
9.
7
Mackenzie McMichael
3:50.0h
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
10.
8
Kaitlin Garcia
4:02.0h
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
1600 Meters
1.
7
Mariah Mackie
6:03.6h
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
2.
7
Taylor Coons
6:32.1h
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
3.
8
Kylie Farwell
6:49.3h
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
4.
7
Debra Esparza
6:55.8h
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
5.
8
Kaitlin Garcia
6:56.10
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
6.
8
Phaedra Stevenson
7:18.1h
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
7.
8
Wendy Prado
7:25.90
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
8.
7
Mackenzie McMichael
8:00.0h
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Kaitlin Garcia
18.14c
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
2.
7
Samantha Christofferson
18.24c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
3.
7
Storm Hicks
18.54c
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
4.
7
Mariah Mackie
19.34c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
5.
7
Rebecca Coffman
20.44c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
6.
7
Gabby Nash
20.54c
PR
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
7.
7
Kylie Schoonover
21.04c
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
8.
8
Monica Gonzalez
22.54c
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
9.
7
Rachael Miranda
22.64c
PR
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
10.
7
Dayara Gaeta
24.04c
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Kaitlin Garcia
34.21
PR
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
2.
7
Storm Hicks
35.06
PR
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
3.
7
Samantha Christofferson
37.24
PR
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
4.
7
Rebecca Coffman
37.95
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
59.14c
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
2.
-
Kaitlin Garcia
Storm Hicks
Ashley Leslie
Gabby Nash
59.42
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
3.
8
Veronica D'Alessio
Ashley Leslie
Deena Emry
Kaitlin Garcia
59.44c
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
4.
-
Deena Emry
Kaitlin Garcia
Ashley Leslie
Aubrey Nash
1:00.24c
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
5.
7
Elizabeth Farrell
Gabby Nash
Samantha Christofferson
Rebecca Coffman
1:00.34c
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
6.
7
Storm Hicks
Gabby Nash
Rebecca Coffman
Elizabeth Farrell
1:02.14c
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
7.
7
Rebecca Coffman
Debra Esparza
Elizabeth Farrell
Storm Hicks
1:03.54c
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
8.
7
Mariah Mackie
Gabby Nash
Debra Esparza
Rebecca Coffman
1:04.34c
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
9.
8
Wendy Prado
Jenny Prado
Monica Gonzalez
Holly Gallagher
1:06.94c
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
10.
7
Rachael Miranda
Mackenzie McMichael
Mariela Vega
Veronica Sanchez
1:07.03
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
11.
-
Dayara Gaeta
Rachael Miranda
Brenda Vega
Stephanie Villarreal
1:08.14c
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
12.
8
Janette Huratado
Wendy Prado
Monica Gonzalez
Brenda Vega
1:09.64
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
13.
7
Veronica Sanchez
Brenda Uriarte
Mickayla Taggart
Jessica Gonzalez
1:12.14c
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
8
Holly Gallagher
Monica Gonzalez
Wendy Prado
Brenda Vega
1:12.14c
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
15.
8
Kayla Mello
Adriana Albor
Phaedra Stevenson
Jenny Prado
1:16.14c
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Kaitlin Garcia
Kylie Farwell
Ashley Leslie
Laurien Mavey
2:02.7h
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
2.
8
Ashley Leslie
Deena Emry
Laurien Mavey
Kylie Farwell
2:05.6h
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
3.
8
Kylie Farwell
Ashley Leslie
Laurien Mavey
Kaitlin Garcia
2:06.2h
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
4.
7
Rebecca Coffman
Debra Esparza
Storm Hicks
Elizabeth Farrell
2:07.1h
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
5.
-
Relay Team
2:10.2h
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
6.
7
Debra Esparza
Storm Hicks
Samantha Christofferson
Rebecca Coffman
2:11.1h
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
7.
7
Debra Esparza
Elizabeth Farrell
Veronica Sanchez
Rebecca Coffman
2:11.3h
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
8.
7
Elizabeth Farrell
Storm Hicks
Rebecca Coffman
Stephanie Villarreal
2:11.8h
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
9.
8
Deena Emry
Kylie Farwell
Ashley Leslie
Kaitlin Garcia
2:13.0h
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
10.
7
Debra Esparza
Elizabeth Farrell
Rachael Miranda
Rebecca Coffman
2:14.0h
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
11.
7
Rebecca Coffman
Elizabeth Farrell
Rachael Miranda
Stephanie Villarreal
2:15.9h
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
12.
8
Holly Gallagher
Monica Gonzalez
Jenny Prado
Wendy Prado
2:29.1h
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
13.
8
Jenny Prado
Wendy Prado
Phaedra Stevenson
Brenda Vega
2:42.0h
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:51.1h
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
2.
7
Elizabeth Farrell
Kylie Schoonover
Debra Esparza
Gabby Nash
5:13.25
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Gabby Nash
Ashley Leslie
Laurien Mavey
Kaitlin Garcia
2:05.6h
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
2.
-
Relay Team
2:12.7h
Apr 26
YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
3.
7
Storm Hicks
Gabby Nash
Mariah Mackie
Taylor Coons
2:14.4h
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
4.
7
Gabby Nash
Elizabeth Farrell
Storm Hicks
Mariah Mackie
2:16.9h
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
5.
7
Rebecca Coffman
Debra Esparza
Samantha Christofferson
Elizabeth Farrell
2:17.0h
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
6.
-
Kaitlin Garcia
Storm Hicks
Ashley Leslie
Gabby Nash
2:18.50
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
7.
7
Rebecca Coffman
Debra Esparza
Elizabeth Farrell
Storm Hicks
2:19.6h
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
8.
7
Gabby Nash
Kylie Schoonover
Storm Hicks
Rachael Miranda
2:27.9h
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
9.
7
Rachael Miranda
Mackenzie McMichael
Mariela Vega
Veronica Sanchez
2:33.59
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
10.
8
Wendy Prado
Jenny Prado
Monica Gonzalez
Brenda Vega
2:40.29
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
11.
8
Veronica D'Alessio
Yanelli Gaspar
Adriana Albor
Jenny Prado
2:51.2h
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Veronica D'Alessio
30' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
2.
7
Brenda Uriarte
24' 7
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
3.
8
Yanelli Gaspar
24' 5
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
4.
7
Veronica Sanchez
22' 7
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
5.
8
Kayla Mello
21' 9
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
6.
7
Gabby Nash
21' 2
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
7.
7
Stephanie Villarreal
20' 9
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
8.
8
Monica Gonzalez
20' 4
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
9.
7
Jessica Gonzalez
19' 11
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
10.
7
Dayara Gaeta
19' 7
PR
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
11.
7
Mariela Vega
18' 10
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
12.
7
Heather Romriell
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
13.
8
Adriana Albor
16' 10
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
14.
8
Janette Huratado
16' 7
PR
Apr 15
8th McCall/Homedale @ Weiser
15.
7
Taylor Coons
16' 6
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
16.
7
Mickayla Taggart
16' 5
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
17.
8
Brenda Vega
13' 10
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Veronica D'Alessio
73' 2
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
2.
8
Yanelli Gaspar
63' 2
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
3.
7
Brenda Uriarte
61' 1
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
4.
7
Stephanie Villarreal
56' 10
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
5.
8
Kayla Mello
52' 9
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
6.
7
Mickayla Taggart
45' 10
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
7.
8
Phaedra Stevenson
44' 4
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
8.
7
Heather Romriell
43' 3
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
9.
7
Dayara Gaeta
43' 0
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
10.
7
Mariela Vega
35' 3
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
11.
8
Janette Huratado
35' 1
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
12.
8
Brenda Vega
32' 8
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
High Jump
1.
8
Deena Emry
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
8th Fruitland/Homedale @ Payette
2.
7
Kylie Schoonover
4' 4
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
7
Rebecca Coffman
4' 4
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
7
Debra Esparza
4' 4
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
5.
7
Gabby Nash
4' 0
PR
Apr 15
7th McCall/Homedale@Weiser
6.
8
Ashley Leslie
3' 8
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
7.
7
Mariah Mackie
3' 6
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
Long Jump
1.
8
Laurien Mavey
14' 6
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
2.
8
Deena Emry
13' 7
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
3.
7
Gabby Nash
12' 8
PR
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
4.
7
Elizabeth Farrell
12' 7
PR
Apr 3
7th Homedale/Ontario @ Fruitland
8
Ashley Leslie
12' 7
PR
May 9
8th Grade SRV District Championships
6.
8
Kylie Farwell
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
7.
7
Storm Hicks
11' 9.5
May 9
7th Grade SRV District Championships
8.
7
Samantha Christofferson
10' 6
PR
Apr 24
7th Fruitland/Homedale@Payette
9.
8
Kaitlin Garcia
10' 5
PR
Apr 29
8th McCall /Homedale @ Payette
10.
7
Debra Esparza
10' 4
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
11.
7
Rebecca Coffman
10' 3.75
Apr 29
7th McCall/Homedale@Payette
12.
8
Wendy Prado
9' 5
PR
Apr 3
8th Ontario/Homedale@Fruitland
13.
7
Taylor Coons
9' 1.5
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
14.
7
Mackenzie McMichael
8' 7
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
15.
7
Rachael Miranda
8' 5
PR
Apr 10
7th Fruitland/McCall@Homedale
16.
8
Yanelli Gaspar
8' 0
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
17.
8
Adriana Albor
6' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
8th Fruitland/McCall @ Homedale
Triple Jump
1.
7
Elizabeth Farrell
25' 1.5
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
2.
7
Kylie Schoonover
22' 11.5
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
7
Gabby Nash
22' 11.5
PR
Apr 11
Nyssa Middle School
*Recent improvement