Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Keli'i Wedemeyer
14.71
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
2.
6
Tyler Zimmerman
16.07
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
200 Meters
1.
6
Jason Edgerton
34.51
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
400 Meters
1.
6
Michael Thompson
1:20.25
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
800 Meters
1.
8
Sam Kucheroe
3:08.00
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
1500 Meters
1.
8
Mike Polyakov
5:50.95
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Mike Polyakov
20.29
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Mike Polyakov
29' 10
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
2.
8
Sam Kucheroe
26' 8
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Mike Polyakov
66' 0
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
2.
6
Michael Thompson
54' 8
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
3.
6
Tyler Zimmerman
47' 6
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
Javelin - 800g
1.
8
Mike Polyakov
97' 7
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
2.
7
Justin Kempf
87' 6
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
3.
6
Tyler Zimmerman
62' 2
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
4.
7
David Aichele
42' 9
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
5.
6
Jason Edgerton
25' 9
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
High Jump
1.
7
Justin Kempf
4' 8
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
2.
8
Mike Polyakov
4' 0
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
Long Jump
1.
6
Tyler Zimmerman
11' 9
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
2.
6
Michael Thompson
10' 6
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Jami Hammon
15.78
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
2.
8
Miranda Deweese
16.33
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
3.
8
Annie Ryapolov
16.45
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jazmin Montes
Taylor Krebs
Alissa Turner
Jessamine Miller
1:08.27
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Annie Ryapolov
21' 9
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
2.
8
Taylor Krebs
20' 2
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
3.
7
Jessamine Miller
19' 4
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
4.
8
Bella Madison
15' 6
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Taylor Krebs
49' 6
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
2.
8
Jazmin Montes
43' 7
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
3.
8
Alissa Turner
41' 3
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
4.
8
Barbara Plocharsky
41' 1
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
5.
7
Jessamine Miller
41' 0
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
Javelin - 600g
1.
8
Taylor Krebs
61' 0
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
2.
7
Jessamine Miller
54' 1
PR
Apr 19
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads-MCL
3.
8
Jazmin Montes
46' 5
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
Long Jump
1.
8
Miranda Deweese
11' 4.5
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
2.
8
Barbara Plocharsky
8' 7
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
3.
8
Bella Madison
7' 7
PR
May 8
MCL Sub-Districts at PC
*Recent improvement