Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
2012
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jason Capistran
12.12
PR
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
2.
12
Spencer Wheeler
12.24c
PR
Apr 10
Parma Invite
3.
11
David Almedia
12.31
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
9
Tanner Jennings
12.44c
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
5.
11
Paul Blanscet
12.84
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
9
Luis Ramirez
12.93
PR
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
7.
9
Troy Nielsen
12.94
May 9
SRV Districts
8.
9
Noe Gonzalez
12.99
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
9.
9
Isaias Garcia
13.10
May 9
SRV Districts
10.
9
Rigo Lozano
13.25
May 9
SRV Districts
11.
11
Drew Trent
13.97
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
12.
10
Mason Shepherd
13.98
May 9
SRV Districts
13.
9
Kade Walgamott
14.00
May 9
SRV Districts
14.
9
Lucas Pennington
14.24c
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
15.
9
Colton Stell
14.74c
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Jason Capistran
24.84c
PR
Apr 10
Parma Invite
2.
9
Lucas Pennington
24.91
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
9
Luis Ramirez
25.30
May 5
Heinz Invitational
4.
12
Brock Green
25.54c
PR
Apr 24
SRV
5.
11
David Almedia
26.19
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
6.
11
Paul Blanscet
26.72
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
7.
9
Rigo Lozano
27.84
May 9
SRV Districts
8.
11
Jordan Condie
28.14
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
9.
12
Spencer Wheeler
28.56
May 9
SRV Districts
10.
10
Mason Shepherd
29.14c
PR
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
11.
11
Drew Trent
30.84c
PR
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
12.
9
Kade Walgamott
30.94c
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
13.
9
Colton Stell
31.34c
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
400 Meters
1.
12
Brock Green
53.96
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
9
Tanner Jennings
56.74c
PR
Apr 24
SRV
3.
9
Luis Ramirez
57.02
May 5
Heinz Invitational
4.
10
Alex Eells
57.54c
PR
Apr 10
Parma Invite
5.
11
Jordan Condie
59.91
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
9
Troy Nielsen
1:00.50
May 9
SRV Districts
7.
9
Lucas Pennington
1:07.15
May 9
SRV Districts
8.
11
Zach Shilling
1:12.54c
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Brock Green
2:10.14
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
9
Troy Nielsen
2:40.1h
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
3.
11
Zach Shilling
3:02.14
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
1500 Meters
1.
10
Alex Eells
4:38.8h
PR
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alex Eells
4:48.90
PR
May 19
3A State Championships
3000 Meters
1.
10
Alex Eells
10:46.9h
PR
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alex Eells
10:45.24
May 19
3A State Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jason Capistran
19.54c
PR
Apr 24
SRV
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jason Capistran
45.52
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
9
Lucas Pennington
58.04c
PR
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
David Almedia
Luis Ramirez
Spencer Wheeler
Jason Capistran
48.18
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
2.
-
David Almedia
Jason Capistran
Tanner Jennings
Spencer Wheeler
48.34c
Apr 10
Parma Invite
3.
-
David Almedia
Jason Capistran
Tanner Jennings
Casey Prescott
48.44c
Apr 24
SRV
4.
-
David Almedia
Jason Capistran
Luis Ramirez
Spencer Wheeler
49.04c
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
5.
-
Casey Prescott
Alex Eells
Jason Capistran
David Almedia
49.11
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
6.
-
Troy Nielsen
Jason Capistran
Luis Ramirez
David Almedia
49.24c
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
7.
-
David Almedia
Jason Capistran
Luis Ramirez
Casey Prescott
49.81
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
-
Relay Team
49.81
May 5
Heinz Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
David Almedia
Jason Capistran
Luis Ramirez
Spencer Wheeler
1:39.4h
Apr 24
SRV
2.
-
David Almedia
Tanner Jennings
Jason Capistran
Spencer Wheeler
1:39.8h
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
3.
-
David Almedia
Tanner Jennings
Luis Ramirez
Troy Nielsen
1:42.2h
Apr 10
Parma Invite
4.
-
Luis Ramirez
Jason Capistran
Jordan Condie
David Almedia
1:42.5h
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
5.
-
David Almedia
Tanner Jennings
Jason Capistran
Casey Prescott
1:43.74
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
-
Casey Prescott
David Almedia
Jennings Tanner
Luis Ramirez
1:44.04
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tanner Jennings
Alex Eells
Spencer Wheeler
Brock Green
3:46.74
May 9
SRV Districts
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Jason Capistran
Brock Green
Spencer Wheeler
Alex Eells
4:00.54
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
-
Jason Capistran
Alex Eells
Spencer Wheeler
Brock Green
4:03.0h
Apr 10
Parma Invite
3.
-
Brock Green
Troy Nielsen
Alex Eells
Jordan Condie
4:15.71
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
4.
-
Tanner Jennings
Troy Nielsen
Alex Eells
Lucas Pennington
4:35.5h
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jordan Condie
42' 9.5
Apr 24
SRV
2.
9
Colton Stell
42' 1
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
11
Drew Trent
35' 2
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
9
Kade Walgamott
31' 4
May 5
Heinz Invitational
5.
10
Mason Shepherd
31' 1
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
9
Noe Gonzalez
27' 7.5
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
7.
9
Isaias Garcia
21' 5
May 9
SRV Districts
8.
11
Zach Shilling
20' 11.25
PR
Apr 24
SRV
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jordan Condie
129' 8
May 19
3A State Championships
2.
9
Colton Stell
105' 6
Apr 10
Parma Invite
3.
11
Drew Trent
104' 7
Apr 24
SRV
4.
10
Mason Shepherd
94' 1
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
5.
9
Kade Walgamott
88' 9
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
6.
9
Noe Gonzalez
64' 3
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
7.
10
Alex Eells
60' 4
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
8.
9
Isaias Garcia
57' 5
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
9.
11
Zach Shilling
55' 2
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
High Jump
1.
12
Brock Green
5' 6
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
Pole Vault
1.
12
Spencer Wheeler
14' 1
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
9
Troy Nielsen
8' 6
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Long Jump
1.
9
Jason Capistran
18' 3
Apr 24
SRV
2.
9
Tanner Jennings
17' 1
PR
May 5
Heinz Invitational
3.
12
Casey Prescott
16' 3
Apr 10
Parma Invite
4.
9
Luis Ramirez
16' 2.5
May 9
SRV Districts
5.
11
Paul Blanscet
15' 9.5
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
6.
11
David Almedia
15' 8.5
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
7.
10
Alex Eells
14' 7
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
8.
9
Lucas Pennington
14' 1
May 9
SRV Districts
9.
9
Rigo Lozano
13' 9
May 5
Heinz Invitational
10.
11
Zach Shilling
12' 6
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
11.
10
Mason Shepherd
12' 1
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brock Green
39' 6.5
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
2.
9
Tanner Jennings
36' 4
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
3.
11
Paul Blanscet
34' 0.5
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
9
Lucas Pennington
32' 0
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chelsey Knott
13.64c
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
2.
11
Kylie Chastain
13.81
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
3.
9
Rebekah Compas
14.09
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
10
Heather Renfro
14.14
PR
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
5.
11
Sarah Bake
14.28
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
10
Marisol Gallegos
14.43
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
7.
9
Keilee Spencer
14.55
PR
May 5
Heinz Invitational
8.
12
Ericka Rohrbacher
14.68
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
9.
9
Mari Escutia
14.84c
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
10.
10
Audrianna Barajas
15.00
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
11.
9
Rebecca Randles
15.12
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
12.
9
Alayna Thomas
15.54c
PR
Apr 10
Parma Invite
13.
9
Jasmine Brooks
15.84c
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
14.
11
Cassidy Rueth
16.55
PR
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
15.
9
Letticia Barajas
16.64c
PR
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
16.
11
Nellie Albor
17.79
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
17.
10
Maira Gonzalez
18.17
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
18.
9
Allie Morris
18.31
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
19.
11
Kierstin Baird
18.73
PR
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
200 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Blaylock
28.34c
Apr 10
Parma Invite
2.
11
Kylie Chastain
29.04c
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
3.
9
Rachel Compas
29.30
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
9
Rebekah Compas
30.30
May 5
Heinz Invitational
5.
9
Keilee Spencer
30.46
PR
May 5
Heinz Invitational
6.
9
Mari Escutia
31.74c
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
7.
10
Audrianna Barajas
31.97
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
8.
10
Heather Renfro
32.04c
PR
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
9.
9
Jasmine Brooks
32.54c
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
10.
9
Alayna Thomas
34.44c
PR
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
400 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Blaylock
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
2.
10
Marisol Gallegos
1:09.14
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
9
Rachel Compas
1:10.02
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
9
Keilee Spencer
1:11.64c
PR
Apr 24
SRV
5.
11
Sarah Bake
1:12.84c
PR
Apr 10
Parma Invite
6.
12
Areli Arteaga
1:22.47
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
800 Meters
1.
10
Jenelle Schilling
2:59.14
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
9
Allie Morris
3:02.24
PR
May 5
Heinz Invitational
3.
11
Sarah Bake
3:15.85
PR
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
4.
12
Areli Arteaga
3:29.46
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
1500 Meters
1.
11
Alena Simar
7:21.9h
PR
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
2.
12
Areli Arteaga
7:36.1h
PR
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
1600 Meters
1.
9
Allie Morris
7:04.84
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
10
Jenelle Schilling
7:17.0h
PR
Apr 10
Parma Invite
3.
11
Alena Simar
7:43.4h
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
4.
12
Areli Arteaga
8:57.82
PR
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jenelle Schilling
16:22.24
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Chelsey Knott
15.02
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
9
Mari Escutia
18.04
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
9
Jasmine Brooks
19.99
May 5
Heinz Invitational
4.
9
Rebecca Randles
21.00
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Mari Escutia
52.06
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
9
Jasmine Brooks
1:00.04c
Apr 10
Parma Invite
3.
9
Rebecca Randles
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Maddie Blaylock
Kylie Chastain
Heather Renfro
Rebekah Compas
53.54c
Apr 10
Parma Invite
2.
-
Maddie Blaylock
Heather Renfro
Kylie Chastain
Rebekah Compas
54.04c
Apr 24
SRV
3.
-
Maddie Blaylock
Heather Renfro
Michaela Spoolstra
Rebekah Compas
55.44c
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
4.
-
Maddie Blaylock
Kylie Chastain
Michaela Spoolstra
Heather Renfro
55.73
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
5.
-
Sarah Bake
Maddie Blaylock
Heather Renfro
Rebekah Compas
56.74
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
-
Audrianna Barajas
Alayna Thomas
Keilee Spencer
Rebekah Compas
1:01.31
May 5
Heinz Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:51.94
May 19
3A State Championships
-
Heather Renfro
Maddie Blaylock
Marisol Gallegos
Rebekah Compas
1:51.94
May 19
3A State Championships
3.
-
Maddie Blaylock
Heather Renfro
Kylie Chastain
Michaela Spoolstra
1:52.5h
Apr 24
SRV
4.
-
Maddie Blaylock
Heather Renfro
Michaela Spoolstra
Kylie Chastain
1:53.94
May 9
SRV Districts
5.
-
Maddie Blaylock
Kylie Chastain
Michaela Spoolstra
Heather Renfro
1:54.6h
Apr 10
Parma Invite
6.
-
Maddie Blaylock
Michaela Spoolstra
Heather Renfro
Rachel Compas
1:58.8h
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
7.
-
Maddie Blaylock
Heather Renfro
Michaela Spoolstra
Rachel Compas
2:01.88
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Maddie Blaylock
Heather Renfro
Marisol Gallegos
Michaela Spoolstra
4:33.8h
Apr 10
Parma Invite
2.
-
Kylie Chastain
Heather Renfro
Marisol Gallegos
Michaela Spoolstra
4:36.24
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
-
Heather Renfro
Maddie Blaylock
Marisol Gallegos
Michaela Spoolstra
4:52.8h
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Rebekah Compas
Mari Escutia
Marisol Gallegos
Heather Renfro
2:09.1h
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
2.
-
Rachel Compas
Mari Escutia
Marisol Gallegos
Rebekah Compas
2:09.8h
Apr 10
Parma Invite
3.
-
Jasmine Brooks
Rachel Compas
Rebekah Compas
Marisol Gallegos
2:10.4h
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
4.
-
Rachel Compas
Rebekah Compas
Ericka Rohrbacher
Marisol Gallegos
2:13.8h
Apr 24
SRV
5.
-
Rachel Compas
Rebekah Compas
Mari Escutia
Marisol Gallegos
2:14.1h
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
6.
-
Rachel Compas
Rebekah Compas
Keilee Spencer
Marisol Gallegos
2:16.56
Mar 15
New Plymouth meet (full)
7.
-
Rachel Compas
Rebekah Compas
Ericka Rohrbacher
Mari Escutia
2:19.44
May 9
SRV Districts
8.
-
Sarah Bake
Rachel Compas
Rebekah Compas
Keilee Spencer
2:20.89
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kaylee Riley
34' 3.75
PR
May 19
3A State Championships
2.
11
Sarah Bake
30' 1
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
9
Alayna Thomas
25' 11
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
11
Alena Simar
22' 5.5
PR
Apr 10
Parma Invite
5.
11
Kierstin Baird
21' 9
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
11
Cassidy Rueth
21' 0
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
7.
9
Allie Morris
20' 7.75
Apr 24
SRV
8.
11
Nellie Albor
19' 1.5
Apr 24
SRV
9.
10
Maira Gonzalez
18' 0
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
10.
9
Letticia Barajas
17' 9
PR
Apr 6
Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kaylee Riley
104' 10
Apr 24
SRV
2.
11
Sarah Bake
82' 7
PR
Apr 24
SRV
3.
11
Cassidy Rueth
62' 1
Apr 24
SRV
4.
11
Alena Simar
62' 0
Apr 24
SRV
5.
11
Kierstin Baird
59' 9
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
9
Alayna Thomas
59' 5
May 9
SRV Districts
7.
9
Allie Morris
49' 6
May 5
Heinz Invitational
8.
11
Nellie Albor
49' 5
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
9.
9
Letticia Barajas
48' 8
PR
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
10.
10
Maira Gonzalez
35' 3
Apr 24
SRV
High Jump
1.
10
Heather Renfro
4' 6
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
10
Michaela Spoolstra
4' 4
Apr 24
SRV
Pole Vault
1.
9
Rebekah Compas
8' 0
Apr 24
SRV
Long Jump
1.
11
Kylie Chastain
16' 8.5
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
12
Ericka Rohrbacher
14' 11
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
10
Michaela Spoolstra
13' 9.5
Apr 17
Weiser Invite (Full)
4.
10
Marisol Gallegos
12' 6
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
5.
10
Audrianna Barajas
11' 3
PR
May 5
Heinz Invitational
6.
12
Areli Arteaga
10' 11
Apr 10
Parma Invite
7.
9
Rebecca Randles
10' 9
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kylie Chastain
36' 11
PR
Apr 10
Parma Invite
2.
10
Michaela Spoolstra
33' 2.5
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
10
Jenelle Schilling
27' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
SRV
*Recent improvement