Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Bruce Wright
11.14
PR
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
2.
10
Isaiah Butler
11.36
PR
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
3.
12
Parker Kenley
11.64
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
4.
10
Coyle Berry
11.74
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
5.
-
Perry Olsen
11.89
PR
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
6.
11
Antonio Washington
11.91
PR
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
7.
12
Jamar Smith
12.02
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
8.
-
Kenny Love
12.26
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
9.
9
Logan Husfeld
12.37
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
10.
10
Chris Gerber
12.57
PR
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
11.
10
George Montayne
12.89
PR
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
12.
9
Fisher Ely
13.12
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
13.
9
Luke Ringwald
13.66
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
14.
-
Romone Johnson
17.49
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Carvell McKinley
23.36
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
2.
12
Parker Kenley
24.02
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
3.
12
Bruce Wright
24.04
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
4.
11
Antonio Washington
24.13
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
5.
-
Perry Olsen
25.05
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
6.
9
Dominik Robinson
25.80
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
7.
9
Logan Husfeld
26.25
PR
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
8.
10
Geoff Kizer
26.49
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
9.
-
Pacey Jarrett
27.50
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
10.
-
Triston Brooke
28.50
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
11.
-
Logan Grulkey
29.18
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
12.
-
Conner Boyd
29.64
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Wallace
54.17
PR
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
2.
11
Jake Hirschler
55.55
PR
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
3.
-
Kenny Love
58.38
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
4.
11
Payton Hofer
59.81
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
5.
9
Mike Hartle
1:04.05
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
6.
-
Pacey Jarrett
1:07.10
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
7.
9
Luke Ringwald
1:10.90
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Noah Hanscom
2:03.89
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
2.
11
Elijah Wallace
2:05.36
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
3.
11
Kolby Mccoy
2:10.64
PR
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
4.
12
Grant Olander
2:14.29
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
5.
10
Blake Towell
2:20.91
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
6.
10
Kyle Crow
2:24.05
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
7.
10
Kefin Mcwatters
2:24.20
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
8.
9
Aron Tahdooahnippah
2:24.85
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
9.
9
Keaton Fouts
2:28.56
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
10.
12
Jamar Smith
2:29.77
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
11.
9
Jake Maldonado
2:32.60
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Ankrom
4:43.85
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
2.
11
Kolby Mccoy
4:47.68
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
3.
10
Kohl Kimmel
4:51.29
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
4.
9
Cade Pope
4:54.27
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
5.
12
Grant Olander
5:02.39
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
6.
10
Kyle Crow
5:17.83
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
7.
-
Brandon Parrot
5:19.46
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
8.
10
Blake Towell
5:22.64
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
9.
9
Keaton Fouts
5:33.21
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
10.
9
Dominique Robinson
5:36.31
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
11.
9
Zachary Woods
5:36.88
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
12.
10
Caimon Raynor
5:54.22
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
3200 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Ankrom
10:14.26
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
2.
10
Kohl Kimmel
10:34.23
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
3.
9
Cade Pope
10:39.47
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
4.
11
Kolby Mccoy
11:19.17
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
5.
-
Brandon Parrot
11:27.58
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
6.
10
Kyle Crow
11:36.87
PR
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
7.
10
Blake Towell
11:54.49
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
8.
12
Zachary Lewis
12:05.39
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
9.
10
Kole Frederick
12:09.47
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
10.
9
Zachary Woods
12:21.83
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kole Frederick
15.09
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
2.
11
Tyler Dechant
15.55
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
3.
10
Blake Gerber
16.09
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
4.
10
Chris Gerber
16.13
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
5.
10
Karl Tech
21.55
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tyler Dechant
14.49
(7.3)
PR
May 12
OSSAA 6A State Championships
2.
10
Kole Frederick
14.76
(1.9)
PR
May 12
OSSAA 6A State Championships
3.
10
Chris Gerber
15.02
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
4.
10
Blake Gerber
15.53
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
5.
10
Karl Tech
18.18
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
6.
9
Cache Nease
18.32
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kole Frederick
41.49
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
2.
10
Chris Gerber
43.84
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
3.
10
Blake Gerber
46.63
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
4.
10
Karl Tech
50.34
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
5.
9
Cache Nease
52.12
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kole Frederick
39.66
PR
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
2.
10
Blake Gerber
42.66
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
3.
10
Chris Gerber
42.79
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
4.
9
Cache Nease
44.56
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
5.
10
Karl Tech
50.71
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.99
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.06
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:33.81
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:22.05
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Zac Jones
51' 8.5
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
2.
9
Cameran Martin
42' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
3.
11
Isaac Yancey
40' 11
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
4.
12
Jamar Smith
39' 8
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
5.
9
Cameron Martin
39' 5
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
6.
11
Jacoby Kopepasah
38' 4
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Zac Cantwell
177' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
2.
11
Isaac Yancey
155' 0
PR
May 12
OSSAA 6A State Championships
3.
9
Cameran Martin
131' 0
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
4.
11
Zac Jones
124' 0
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
5.
11
Tyler Dechant
116' 1
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
6.
10
Caimon Raynor
113' 3
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Tyler Dechant
6' 8
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
2.
12
Carvell McKinley
6' 2
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
3.
11
Carson Price
5' 9
PR
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
4.
-
Kenny Love
5' 2
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
5.
-
Ronny Kern
4' 10
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jake Gose
15' 6
PR
May 12
OSSAA 6A State Championships
2.
11
Conner Suddeth
11' 6
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
10
Jace Martin
11' 6
PR
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
4.
9
Kyler Chapparo
10' 0
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
Long Jump
1.
12
Carvell McKinley
22' 11
PR
May 12
OSSAA 6A State Championships
2.
11
Tyler Dechant
20' 7
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
3.
9
Noel Benny
20' 4.75
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
4.
10
Coyle Berry
18' 6
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
5.
9
Cameron Smith
17' 7
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
6.
11
Payton Hofer
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
7.
9
Fisher Ely
16' 8
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
8.
12
Jalen Barnes
16' 2
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Madison Dean
13.51
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
2.
9
Kinsey Reyes
13.98
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
3.
11
Trinity Travis
14.04
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
4.
-
Peyton Shriver
14.37
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
5.
10
Faith George
14.69
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
6.
-
Rosa Chavez
14.97
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
7.
10
Za'maya Artis
15.29
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
8.
10
Nana Yeboah
15.46
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
9.
9
Jaycie Davis
15.54
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
10.
12
Shardae Peoples
16.45
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
11.
9
Hannah Webb
16.67
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
12.
-
Victoria Longan
16.75
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
200 Meters
1.
9
Ashanti Moore
27.87
PR
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
2.
11
Hannah Cavin
28.10
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
3.
9
Savannah Curry
28.67
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
4.
9
Madison Dean
29.73
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
5.
10
Shala Allen
29.93
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
6.
9
Kinsey Reyes
30.22
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
7.
9
Jaycie Davis
32.77
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
8.
10
Za'maya Artis
32.81
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
9.
10
Nana Yeboah
33.00
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
10.
9
Dulce Guerrero
35.02
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
11.
9
Teagan Rhodes
35.10
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
12.
9
Hannah Webb
35.97
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
400 Meters
1.
9
Savannah Curry
1:03.77
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
2.
11
Hannah Cavin
1:05.07
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
3.
9
Kinsey Reyes
1:06.79
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
4.
10
Desiree Walker
1:07.48
PR
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
5.
10
Shala Allen
1:09.39
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
6.
9
Ashanti Moore
1:11.59
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
7.
11
Kali Brown
1:12.00
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
8.
10
Parker Moore
2:55.06
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
9.
12
Trinity Aneshansley
2:55.89
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
10.
12
McKenzie Brown
2:56.36
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
800 Meters
1.
10
Desiree Walker
2:44.94
PR
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
2.
9
Lauren Brown
2:50.00
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
3.
12
Trinity Aneshansley
2:54.10
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
4.
10
Parker Moore
2:54.55
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
5.
12
McKenzie Brown
2:55.22
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
1600 Meters
1.
9
Elora Jones
5:47.13
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
2.
9
Sydney Brown
5:52.02
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
3.
9
Lauren Brown
6:12.00
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
4.
11
Cristen Rupel
6:42.10
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
5.
12
Trinity Aneshansley
7:06.30
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
6.
12
Karen Billy
7:17.42
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Elora Jones
12:30.37
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
2.
9
Sydney Brown
12:44.46
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
3.
9
Lauren Brown
13:40.52
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
4.
11
Cristen Rupel
14:34.65
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
5.
11
Trinity Heckart
15:04.84
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
6.
12
Trinity Aneshansley
15:56.76
PR
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
7.
9
Jaycee Willingham
16:14.81
PR
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jaycee Willingham
16.04
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
2.
9
River Housh
19.26
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
3.
9
savannah Yancy
19.57
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
4.
9
Jaycie Davis
21.39
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
5.
9
Teagan Rhodes
22.02
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
6.
9
Chloe Islas
27.73
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Jaycee Willingham
49.83
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
2.
12
Casey Was
50.51
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
3.
9
River Housh
56.01
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
4.
9
savannah Yancy
58.13
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
5.
9
Chloe Islas
1:01.19
PR
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.84
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.92
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:38.52
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:43.30
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Brooklyn Cox
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
2.
9
Abigail Camp
29' 6
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
3.
11
Shandree Mcnatt
27' 0
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Brooklyn Cox
117' 7
PR
May 12
OSSAA 6A State Championships
2.
9
Abigail Camp
83' 10
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
3.
11
Shandree Mcnatt
75' 7
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
High Jump
1.
9
Abigail Camp
4' 10
PR
Apr 19
Piedmont Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kyla Davis
11' 7
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
2.
11
Maycie Reed
11' 0
PR
May 12
OSSAA 6A State Championships
3.
11
Kenadi Hamilton
10' 0
PR
May 5
OSSAA 6A Regional
4.
12
Channa Hines
9' 0
PR
Apr 13
Yukon Classic
5.
9
Haley Bollinger
8' 0
Mar 6
Elgin Jr Owl Classic
9
Jayden Batcheller
8' 0
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
7.
9
Chelsey Hines
6' 0
Apr 26
Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference (COAC)
Long Jump
1.
9
Meya Case
15' 8
PR
Mar 9
Santa Fe Invitational
2.
11
Trinity Travis
14' 8.5
PR
Mar 15
Yukon Sundowner
*Recent improvement