Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1956
1955
1954
1950
1949
1944
1938
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Indoor
2024
2020
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Avritt
12.24c
PR
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
2.
11
Akira Yamazaki
12.37
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
3.
10
Jacob Winslow
12.53
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
4.
9
Tim Fletcher
13.10
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
5.
11
Adrian Anthony
13.30
PR
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
6.
9
Jason Teav
13.81
PR
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
200 Meters
1.
11
Akira Yamazaki
24.84
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
2.
11
Adrian Anthony
25.97
PR
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
3.
10
Jacob Winslow
26.34
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
4.
9
Tim Fletcher
26.75
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
5.
9
Jason Teav
27.27
PR
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
400 Meters
1.
10
Gabe Taylor
55.94
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
2.
10
Drew Mann
56.34c
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
3.
11
David Schoen
56.68
PR
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
800 Meters
1.
10
Casey Wall
2:08.58
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
2.
10
Isaac Hastings-Haus
2:24.2h
PR
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
3.
9
Jarrett Clark
2:43.06
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
1500 Meters
1.
12
Keegan Heron
4:20.73
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
10
Casey Wall
4:21.90
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
3.
9
Brandon Kohler
4:25.00
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
4.
10
Isaac Hastings-Haus
4:55.6h
PR
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
5.
9
Isaac Miller
5:00.6h
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
3000 Meters
1.
12
Keegan Heron
9:38.1h
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
2.
9
Brandon Kohler
9:45.33
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
3.
9
Isaac Miller
10:47.8h
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4.
9
Koko Aung
11:47.4h
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
James Brooks
23.34
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Akira Yamazaki
Taylor Avritt
Jacob Winslow
Dante Whitaker
47.28
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
48.04c
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
3.
-
James Brooks
Jesse Rushen
Alex Annand
Adrian Anthony
50.17
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Gabe Taylor
David Schoen
Casey Wall
Keegan Heron
3:47.77
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
3:47.8h
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:02.59
Jun 2
Top Marks for 2006 Season
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:46.52
Jun 2
Top Marks for 2006 Season
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:28.45
Jun 2
Top Marks for 2006 Season
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Taylor Avritt
37' 7.25
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
11
Brent Archer
34' 2.75
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
3.
10
Tim Soucie
31' 11
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Dante Whitaker
119' 10
PR
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
2.
11
Brent Archer
99' 2
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
3.
10
Jesse Rushen
80' 3
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4.
10
Tim Soucie
75' 1
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jamie Slade
198' 1
PR
Apr 29
Centennial Invitational
2.
10
Jesse Butterfield
133' 5
PR
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
3.
10
Kaleb Lewis
65' 7
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
High Jump
1.
11
David Toledo
6' 0
Jun 2
Top Marks for 2006 Season
2.
10
Alex Annand
5' 4
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
3.
10
Darren Newby
5' 0
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
10
Jesse Rushen
5' 0
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Pole Vault
1.
11
Simon Spencer
9' 0
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Alex Annand
16' 4.5
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
2.
10
Gabe Taylor
15' 8
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
3.
9
Harrison Sanford
15' 4.25
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Triple Jump
1.
11
David Toledo
38' 9
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Meredith Newby
12.34c
PR
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
2.
10
Olivia Ashton
13.24c
PR
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
3.
10
JaiMonae Clay
14.22
PR
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
4.
9
Nicole Test
15.62
PR
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
200 Meters
1.
12
Meredith Newby
26.37
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
2.
10
Olivia Ashton
28.04
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
3.
11
Kelsey Koprowski
30.54c
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
4.
10
JaiMonae Clay
30.63
PR
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
400 Meters
1.
10
Claire Groth
1:02.06
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
12
Grace Neal
1:05.34c
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
3.
11
Kelsey Koprowski
1:05.56
PR
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
4.
9
Kate Rochat
1:08.32
PR
May 9
Jv/fr District Prelims
800 Meters
1.
12
Christine Jowaiszas
2:20.48
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
10
Addy Neal
2:25.45
PR
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
3.
9
Annie Pippert
2:37.96
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
4.
9
Maddie Franz
2:40.7h
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
1500 Meters
1.
12
Megan Clark
5:01.02
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
9
Cory Ventres-Pake
5:06.86
PR
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
3.
9
Maddie Franz
5:30.1h
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4.
9
Savannah Gates-Stacy
5:35.5h
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
5.
10
Mei Tsai
7:53.8h
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
3000 Meters
1.
9
Cory Ventres-Pake
11:21.87
PR
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
9
Lillian Weber
12:17.09
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
3.
10
Zoe Ballering
12:23.0h
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
4.
9
Emily Figueroa
13:02.4h
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
5.
9
Mariah Vander Schaaf
14:39.3h
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Addy Heilman
18.57
PR
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
2.
11
Sierra Whitehill
19.24c
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lauren Pabst
54.29
PR
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
2.
11
Addy Heilman
55.06
PR
May 16
PIL Varsity District Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.24c
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
2.
-
Sarah Young
Olivia Ashton
Claire Groth
Kelsey Koprowski
53.62
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
3.
-
Nicole Test
JaiMonae Clay
Kassie Simmon-Yager
Kelsey Koprowski
55.51
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Claire Groth
Addy Neal
Meredith Newby
Christine Jowaiszas
4:04.98
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
4:13.0h
Jun 2
Top Marks for 2006 Season
3.
-
JaiMonae Clay
Savannah Baber
Meredith Newby
Christine Jowaiszas
4:13.3h
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:46.96
Jun 2
Top Marks for 2006 Season
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Laura Bond
25' 3.75
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Laura Bond
78' 10
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Claire Groth
94' 3
PR
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
10
JaiMonae Clay
87' 8
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
3.
10
Laura Bond
78' 1
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
4.
9
Allison Gano
48' 2
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
High Jump
1.
10
Lauren Pabst
4' 6
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
Pole Vault
1.
10
Emily Flock
7' 6
Apr 21
North/Sheldon Invitational
2.
11
Valerie Steig
7' 0
PR
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
Long Jump
1.
11
Sierra Whitehill
15' 6
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
9
Kate Rochat
14' 5
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
3.
10
Sarah Young
13' 9.75
PR
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
4.
10
Julia Banchero
12' 9.75
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sierra Whitehill
32' 9.75
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
11
Addy Heilman
29' 6
PR
May 18
PIL Varsity District Finals
3.
10
Julia Banchero
27' 3.5
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4.
10
Kassie Simmon-Yager
24' 9.5
PR
May 11
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
*Recent improvement