Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2004
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Zachary Keene
7.01
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
2.
So
Casey Stevick
7.05
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
3.
Sr
Devyn Wills
7.15
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
4.
Jr
Jordan Savidge
7.17
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
5.
-
Armon De'Launey
7.18
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
Fr
Cedrique Smith
7.18
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
7.
-
Jon Sato
7.31
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
8.
So
Jeff Altizer
7.37
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
9.
So
Jon Ingles
7.45
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
10.
Fr
Daniel Fanelli
7.62
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
-
Dominic Thompson
7.62
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
12.
Jr
Matt Rau
7.64
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
13.
Fr
Peter Frank
7.79
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
14.
-
James Burke
7.83
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Zachary Keene
10.69
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
2.
Jr
Jordan Savidge
10.81
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
3.
Sr
Devyn Wills
11.28
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
4.
Jr
Matt Crego
11.33
PR
May 9
Oxy Invite
5.
So
Casey Stevick
11.36
(-1.1)
May 23
NAIA National Championships
6.
Jr
Monti Sutton
11.44
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
7.
-
Jon Sato
11.64
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
8.
-
Dominic Thompson
11.70
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
9.
So
Jeff Altizer
11.91
(-1.1)
May 23
NAIA National Championships
10.
So
Jon Ingles
12.03
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
11.
Fr
Daniel Fanelli
12.20
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
12.
-
James Burke
12.28
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Zachary Keene
21.56
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
2.
Jr
Staphon Arnold
21.64
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
3.
-
Armon De'Launey
22.61
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
4.
Jr
Matt Crego
22.68
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
5.
Sr
Devyn Wills
22.78
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
6.
-
Dominic Thompson
23.11
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
7.
So
Casey Stevick
23.35
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
8.
-
Jon Sato
23.44
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
9.
-
Loren Sheets
24.15
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
10.
-
Adam Wenronowitz
24.49
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Anthony Logan
47.81
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
2.
Jr
Montrail Brooks
48.04
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
3.
Jr
Matt Crego
50.33
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
4.
Sr
Devyn Wills
50.60
PR
May 9
Oxy Invite
5.
Fr
Taylor Wright
52.16
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
6.
-
Steven Hunt
52.36
May 9
Oxy Invite
7.
Fr
Kyle Clark
52.46
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
8.
So
Casey Stevick
52.74
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
9.
So
Jeff Altizer
53.14
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
10.
-
Loren Sheets
53.32
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
11.
-
Adam Wenronowitz
53.42
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
12.
So
Ian Chessum
54.41
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
13.
Fr
Peter Frank
56.40
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Anthony Logan
1:20.19
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
2.
Jr
Montrail Brooks
1:20.33
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
3.
Jr
Garrett Zambrows
1:21.03
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
4.
So
Rocky Richardson
1:21.66
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
5.
-
Steven Hunt
1:22.93
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
800 Meters
1.
So
Rocky Richardson
1:51.84
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
2.
Jr
Garrett Zambrows
1:52.17
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
3.
Jr
Montrail Brooks
1:55.73
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
4.
Sr
John Pfeil
1:55.97
PR
Apr 11
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational
5.
So
J.J. Timphony
1:58.18
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
6.
Fr
Spencer Winston
1:58.31
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
7.
-
Micah Kidd
2:01.92
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Aron Rono
2:24.10
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
2.
Jr
Garrett Zambrows
2:29.25
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
3.
Sr
John Pfeil
2:33.52
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
4.
So
J.J. Timphony
2:39.46
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
5.
Fr
Spencer Winston
2:40.05
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
6.
-
Micah Kidd
2:41.80
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
7.
Sr
Devyn Wills
2:42.44
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
8.
Jr
Matt Rau
2:52.18
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
9.
So
Jon Ingles
2:55.06
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
10.
So
Casey Stevick
2:55.17
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
11.
So
Jeff Altizer
2:56.88
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
12.
Fr
Peter Frank
2:58.52
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Aron Rono
3:45.09
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Fr
Abednego Magut
3:50.70
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
3.
Sr
John Pfeil
3:54.74
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
4.
So
Rocky Richardson
3:57.82
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
5.
Jr
Forrest Lewton
3:59.43
Apr 11
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational
6.
Jr
Garrett Zambrows
3:59.79
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
7.
So
J.J. Timphony
4:04.35
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
8.
Fr
Spencer Winston
4:10.02
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
9.
So
Jeff Altizer
4:53.18
May 23
NAIA National Championships
10.
So
Casey Stevick
4:54.41
May 23
NAIA National Championships
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Aron Rono
4:01.30
PR
Apr 11
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational
2.
So
J.J. Timphony
4:36.17
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
3.
So
Rocky Richardson
4:43.19
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Forrest Lewton
8:35.38
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Aron Rono
13:33.77
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays
2.
Fr
Abednego Magut
14:25.61
Apr 11
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational
3.
Jr
Forrest Lewton
15:07.59
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
4.
So
J.J. Timphony
15:52.77
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Aron Rono
29:18.02
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
2.
Fr
Abednego Magut
29:47.76
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Cedrique Smith
8.19
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
2.
-
Trevor Fulkerson
8.59
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
3.
So
Casey Stevick
8.67
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
4.
-
James Burke
9.00
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
5.
So
Ian Chessum
9.06
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
6.
Sr
Devyn Wills
9.10
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
7.
So
Jon Ingles
9.11
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
8.
Fr
Kyle Clark
9.37
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
9.
So
Jeff Altizer
9.40
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
10.
Fr
Peter Frank
9.79
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
Jr
Matt Rau
9.79
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Cedrique Smith
14.08
(2.0)
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Casey Stevick
15.30
(-1.3)
May 23
NAIA National Championships
3.
-
Trevor Fulkerson
15.56
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
4.
So
Ian Chessum
15.81
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
Fr
Kyle Clark
15.91
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
6.
Fr
Taylor Wright
16.13
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
7.
Sr
Devyn Wills
16.41
(.9)
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
8.
-
James Burke
16.54
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
9.
So
Jeff Altizer
16.79
(-1.7)
May 9
Oxy Invite
10.
So
John Ellis
16.84
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
11.
Fr
Peter Frank
17.72
(1.6)
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
12.
Jr
Matt Rau
18.43
(1.6)
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Cedrique Smith
51.42
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Fr
Kyle Clark
54.26
May 9
Oxy Invite
3.
Fr
Taylor Wright
55.33
PR
May 9
Oxy Invite
4.
-
Trevor Fulkerson
57.06
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
5.
So
Ian Chessum
59.17
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
6.
-
Adam Wenronowitz
1:01.16
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Forrest Lewton
9:10.38
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
-
Forest Lewton
9:13.50
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cedrique Smith
Jordan Savidge
Staphon Arnold
Zachary Keene
40.89
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
42.40
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
-
Cedrique Smith
Jordan Savidge
Armon DeLauney
Zachary Keene
42.71
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
4.
-
Matt Crego
Dominic Thompson
John Ellis
Montrail Brooks
43.39
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Staphon Arnold
Matt Crego
Garrett Zambrows
Montrail Brooks
3:16.76
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
3:17.13
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
-
Kyle Clark
Matt Crego
Rocky Richardson
Montrail Brooks
3:17.24
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
4.
-
Montrail Brooks
Matt Crego
Staphon Arnold
Zachary Keene
3:17.28
Apr 11
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational
5.
-
Staphon Arnold
Matt Crego
Anthony Logan
Montrail Brooks
3:18.91
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
6.
-
Devyn Wills
Taylor Wright
Kyle Clark
Matt Crego
3:19.96
May 23
NAIA National Championships
7.
-
Jeff Altizer
Casey Stevick
Matt Rau
Devyn Wills
3:31.98
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Montrail Brooks
Garrett Zambrows
John Pfeil
Rocky Richardson
7:44.62
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:22.28
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
-
James Graham
19.99m
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
2.
So
Casey Stevick
14.36m
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
3.
-
Nick Cullen-Carol
13.43m
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
4.
Fr
Shedrick Griggs
12.85m
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
5.
Sr
Devyn Wills
12.83m
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
6.
-
Grady Gillespie
11.43m
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
7.
So
Jeff Altizer
10.88m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
8.
So
Jon Ingles
10.08m
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
9.
Fr
Peter Frank
9.80m
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
10.
Jr
Matt Rau
9.43m
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
Discus - 2kg
1.
-
Nick Cullen-Carol
42.53m
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
2.
-
James Graham
39.85m
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
So
Casey Stevick
37.93m
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
4.
So
Jon Ingles
33.51m
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
5.
Fr
Peter Frank
28.78m
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
6.
So
Jeff Altizer
27.13m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Casey Stevick
61.21m
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Fr
Shedrick Griggs
57.90m
PR
Apr 11
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational
3.
-
Grady Gillespie
52.72m
PR
May 9
Oxy Invite
4.
So
Jeff Altizer
52.63m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
5.
-
Conner Gallagher
44.56m
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
6.
Fr
Kyle Clark
42.57m
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
7.
-
James Burke
42.13m
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
8.
Jr
Matt Rau
41.93m
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
9.
So
Ian Chessum
41.71m
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
10.
-
Nick Cullen-Carol
38.18m
PR
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
High Jump
1.
Jr
Staphon Arnold
2.10m
PR
Apr 11
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational
2.
So
Casey Stevick
1.96m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
3.
So
Jeff Altizer
1.84m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
4.
So
Jon Ingles
1.79m
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
5.
-
Jimmy Lundgren
1.76m
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
Fr
Cedrique Smith
1.76m
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
7.
Fr
Peter Frank
1.73m
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
8.
Jr
Matt Rau
1.67m
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
9.
Sr
Devyn Wills
1.59m
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Jordan Savidge
5.10m
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
2.
Fr
Daniel Fanelli
4.75m
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
So
Jeff Altizer
4.60m
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
4.
Jr
Joey Rau
4.60m
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
So
Christian Ernst
4.25m
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
6.
So
Casey Stevick
3.80m
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
7.
Sr
Devyn Wills
3.70m
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
8.
Jr
Matt Rau
3.60m
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
9.
So
Jon Ingles
2.80m
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Staphon Arnold
7.21m
(1.3)
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
So
John Ellis
6.91m
(1.6)
PR
May 9
Oxy Invite
3.
Fr
Cedrique Smith
6.87m
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
4.
So
Casey Stevick
6.80m
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
5.
Jr
Monti Sutton
6.70m
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
6.
-
Jon Sato
6.53m
(1.1)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
7.
So
Jeff Altizer
6.50m
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
8.
Sr
Devyn Wills
6.46m
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
9.
Jr
Anthony Logan
6.32m
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
10.
-
Jimmy Lundgren
6.12m
(-.7)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
11.
So
Jon Ingles
6.09m
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
12.
Jr
Jordan Savidge
6.07m
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
13.
Fr
Peter Frank
5.91m
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
14.
Jr
Matt Rau
5.64m
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Monti Sutton
15.25m
(1.4)
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Jr
Staphon Arnold
13.86m
(1.7)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
So
John Ellis
13.61m
(4.7)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
-
Jimmy Lundgren
12.35m
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
So
Jon Ingles
11.93m
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
Hammer - 16lb
1.
-
Nick Cullen-Carol
37.39m
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
-
James Graham
33.39m
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
-
Nick Cullen-Carol
12.40m
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
2.
-
James Graham
12.34m
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Casey Stevick
5040
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
2.
So
Jeff Altizer
4638
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
3.
Sr
Devyn Wills
4237
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
4.
So
Jon Ingles
3809
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
5.
Jr
Matt Rau
3619
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
6.
Fr
Peter Frank
3396
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
Decathlon -
1.
So
Casey Stevick
6863
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
So
Jeff Altizer
6253
May 23
NAIA National Championships
3.
Sr
Devyn Wills
6010
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
4.
Fr
Peter Frank
5150
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
5.
Jr
Matt Rau
5052
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
6.
So
Jon Ingles
4691
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Danielle Torp
8.52
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
2.
Fr
Ferin Barry
8.88
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
3.
Fr
Jenn Wilber
9.27
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
100 Meters
1.
So
Amanda Ross
11.89
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
2.
Fr
Alyssa Shury
12.75
(1.9)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Amanda Ross
24.23
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
2.
Fr
Alyssa Shury
25.87
(3.1)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Jr
Tiffeny Parker
26.24
(-1.8)
May 23
NAIA National Championships
4.
Fr
Mercedes Arnold
26.70
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
5.
Fr
Emily Nash
26.87
(1.4)
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
6.
Fr
Ferin Barry
29.44c
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
7.
Fr
Candice Chessum
30.24c
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
8.
Fr
Jenn Wilber
31.24c
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
400 Meters
1.
So
Amanda Ross
56.53
Apr 11
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational
2.
So
Mandy Ross
58.24
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
3.
Fr
Alyssa Shury
58.52
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
4.
Fr
Candice Chessum
1:05.20
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
5.
-
Sarah Johnson
1:05.46
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
6.
Fr
Nicole Johnson
1:10.51
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Jaime Canterbury
2:10.27
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
2.
Sr
Rebecca Reyes
2:16.70
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
3.
So
Victoria Martinez
2:17.23
May 9
Oxy Invite
4.
So
Kayla Carstensen
2:20.30
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
Fr
Emily Nash
2:23.30
Apr 16
Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
6.
Sr
Zora Golcevska
2:27.42
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
7.
Jr
Tiffeny Parker
2:41.82
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Rebecca Reyes
3:01.10
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
2.
So
Kayla Carstensen
3:02.64
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
3.
So
Victoria Martinez
3:07.48
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Jacky Kipwambok
4:22.61
PR
May 9
Oxy Invite
2.
Sr
Jaime Canterbury
4:26.96
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
3.
So
Victoria Martinez
4:38.89
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
4.
Sr
Rebecca Reyes
4:40.37
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
5.
So
Kayla Carstensen
4:41.40
PR
Apr 11
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational
6.
Fr
Lauren Jimison
4:53.57
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Kayla Carstensen
5:22.14
PR
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Lauren Jimison
10:20.02
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jaime Canterbury
16:06.96
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays
2.
Jr
Jacky Kipwambok
16:51.32
May 23
NAIA National Championships
3.
Fr
Lauren Jimison
17:59.29
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
Jr
Stephanie Godfrey
18:21.41
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
-
Jackey Kipwombok
34:26.78
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays
2.
Jr
Jacky Kipwambok
34:48.21
May 23
NAIA National Championships
3.
Fr
Lauren Jimison
36:42.78
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
4.
Jr
Stephanie Godfrey
38:09.57
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Zora Golcevska
8.90
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
2.
Jr
Tiffeny Parker
8.95
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
3.
Fr
Emily Nash
10.23
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
4.
Fr
Nicole Johnson
10.84
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Tiffeny Parker
14.14c
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
2.
Fr
Emily Nash
16.00
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
3.
Fr
Nicole Johnson
17.48
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Nicole Johnson
1:15.88
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Kayla Carstensen
11:22.2h
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tiffeny Parker
Alyssa Shury
Mercedes Arnold
Mandy Ross
47.39
Apr 11
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
47.94
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:55.25
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
2.
-
Tiffeny Parker
Alyssa Shury
Emily Nash
Mandy Ross
3:57.48
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
3.
-
Tiffeny Parker
Emily Nash
Alyssa Shury
Mandy Ross
3:59.14
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Rebecca Reyes
Victoria Martinez
Jacky Kipwambok
Jaime Canterbury
9:16.49
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:50.42
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Ryan Schneider
13.43m
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Jr
Tiffeny Parker
11.58m
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
3.
Fr
Jordan Robusto
11.33m
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
4.
Sr
Zora Golcevska
10.60m
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
5.
Fr
Emily Nash
9.27m
Apr 16
Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Brittani Daniels
50.40m
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
Fr
Jordan Robusto
40.31m
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Jordan Robusto
37.45m
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
2.
Fr
Emily Nash
35.60m
Apr 16
Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
3.
Jr
Tiffeny Parker
31.81m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Zora Golcevska
1.62m
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
2.
Jr
Tiffeny Parker
1.59m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
3.
Fr
Mercedes Arnold
1.55m
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
Fr
Emily Nash
1.52m
Apr 16
Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Elizabeth Schwartz
3.50m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Fr
Danielle Torp
3.28m
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
3.
Fr
Ferin Barry
2.97m
Jul 4
Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vault
4.
Fr
Jenn Wilber
2.68m
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Zora Golcevska
5.64m
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
2.
Fr
Mercedes Arnold
5.63m
(4.3)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Jr
Tiffeny Parker
5.53m
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
4.
Fr
Emily Nash
5.14m
(2.0)
Apr 16
Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
5.
Fr
Danielle Torp
4.97m
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
6.
-
Sarah Johnson
4.32m
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Tiffeny Parker
11.91m
(.2)
PR
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Fr
Emily Nash
11.15m
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
3.
Fr
Mercedes Arnold
11.14m
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
4.
Fr
Danielle Torp
10.19m
(.2)
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
-
Brittani Daniels
50.21m
PR
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
2.
Jr
Erin Dwyer
48.22m
May 23
NAIA National Championships
3.
Sr
Ryan Schneider
43.58m
PR
Apr 25
GSAC Championships
4.
Fr
Jordan Robusto
42.03m
Mar 28
Point Loma College Scoring Event
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Erin Dwyer
13.34m
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
2.
Sr
Ryan Schneider
12.00m
PR
Feb 21
APU Last Chance Qualifier
3.
Fr
Jordan Robusto
11.51m
Feb 14
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 2)
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Sr
Zora Golcevska
3501
PR
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
2.
Jr
Tiffeny Parker
3041
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
3.
Fr
Emily Nash
2779
Feb 13
APU Indoor Qualifier (Day 1)
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Tiffeny Parker
4633
May 23
NAIA National Championships
2.
Fr
Emily Nash
4448
Apr 16
Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
*Recent improvement