Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Kyle Maio
7.25
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
2.
Jr
Steve Paternostro
7.30
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Kyle Protho
23.57
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Charles Ivey
51.09
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
2.
Fr
Kyle Shinn
52.10
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
3.
So
Tim Yu
54.84
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
4.
Jr
Cody Glotz
55.04
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Darren Campbell
1:57.84
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
2.
So
Bryan Baumgartner
1:57.89
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
3.
So
Tim Yu
2:01.92
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
4.
Fr
Tyler Lindwell
2:01.98
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
5.
Fr
Nick Tripi
2:05.44
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
1000 Meters
1.
So
Evan Miller
2:29.35
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
2.
Jr
Scott Anderson
2:30.43
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
3.
So
Bryan Baumgartner
2:34.57
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
4.
Jr
Steve Paternostro
2:46.43
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
5.
Jr
Kyle Maio
2:58.65
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
1 Mile
1.
So
Evan Miller
4:13.38
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
2.
Jr
Scott Anderson
4:14.91
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
3.
So
Alex Beardsley
4:18.24
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
4.
So
Matt Link
4:26.60
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
5.
Jr
Mike Thielman
4:26.63
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
6.
So
Bryan Deibel
4:29.67
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
7.
Jr
Owen Venesky
4:29.88
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
8.
So
Bartley Eckel
4:34.28
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
9.
Jr
Jordan Roose
4:35.94
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
10.
Fr
Tyler Lindwell
4:37.20
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Scott Anderson
8:21.40
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
2.
Sr
Ben Hahn
8:26.31
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
3.
So
Evan Miller
8:38.02
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
4.
Jr
Jordan Roose
8:40.96
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
5.
Jr
Mike Thielman
8:41.60
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
6.
So
Matt Link
8:42.28
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
7.
So
Bryan Baumgartner
8:47.20
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
8.
Jr
Dylan Stevens
8:50.71
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
9.
So
Bryan Deibel
8:56.28
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
10.
Jr
Owen Venesky
8:57.12
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
11.
Fr
Dominic Patrick
9:03.45
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
5000 Meters
1.
So
Bryan Deibel
15:02.98
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
2.
Jr
Dustin Thomas
15:09.20
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
3.
Jr
Mike Thielman
15:22.25
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
4.
So
Matt Link
15:23.15
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
5.
Jr
Sean Naderer
15:26.45
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
6.
Jr
Jordan Roose
15:43.80
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
7.
So
Bartley Eckel
15:45.01
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
8.
Jr
Dylan Stevens
15:55.30
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Kyle Maio
8.77
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
2.
Jr
Steve Paternostro
8.79
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Kyle Maio
38.93
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
2.
Jr
Cody Glotz
44.61
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:25.87
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
2.
-
Charles Ivey
Steve Paternostro
Evan Miller
Kyle Shinn
3:30.69
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
3.
-
Kyle Protho
Tim Yu
Cody Glotz
Bryan Baumgartner
3:38.14
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Roose
Tyler Lindwell
Alex Beardsley
Matt Link
8:30.68
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Kyle Maio
11.66m
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
2.
Jr
Steve Paternostro
10.07m
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
3.
Fr
Dominic Sirianni
9.23m
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
High Jump
1.
So
Jakob Kamilow
1.98m
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
2.
Jr
Kyle Maio
1.76m
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
3.
Jr
Steve Paternostro
1.73m
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Nick Turner
4.40m
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
2.
Jr
Steve Paternostro
4.00m
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
3.
Jr
Kyle Maio
3.30m
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Kyle Maio
6.67m
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
2.
Jr
Steve Paternostro
6.19m
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
3.
Jr
Kyle Protho
5.88m
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Steve Paternostro
4679
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
2.
Jr
Kyle Maio
4527
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
Womens
200 Meters
1.
So
Tabitha Bemis
25.91
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
2.
Fr
Brianne Dietrich
25.95
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
3.
So
Kat Faller
26.90
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
4.
So
Mia Sember
27.67
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
5.
Jr
Christine Ziemer
29.79
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
400 Meters
1.
So
Kat Faller
59.59
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
2.
Jr
Stephanie Smigiera
1:00.22
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
3.
Jr
Katie McCormick
1:01.66
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
4.
So
Mia Sember
1:02.00
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
5.
Fr
Noelle Jurcak
1:03.91
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Noelle Jurcak
1:40.28
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
2.
Sr
Hilary Weismiller
1:46.64
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Noelle Jurcak
2:21.03
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
2.
Fr
Laura Sweeney
2:24.78
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
3.
Sr
Hilary Weismiller
2:31.66
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
4.
Jr
Stephanie Smigiera
2:32.53
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
5.
Jr
Christine Ziemer
2:47.87
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Hannah Kucewicz
3:09.46
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
2.
So
Allison Gibbens
3:11.51
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Kacey Gibson
5:14.54
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
2.
Jr
Hannah Kucewicz
5:14.56
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
3.
So
Monica Ciarniello
5:16.10
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
4.
Jr
Brittany Kaltenbaugh
5:18.72
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
5.
So
Elizabeth Budzinski
5:19.78
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
6.
Fr
Emily Ahrens
5:21.71
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
7.
Fr
Laura Sweeney
5:30.13
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
8.
Sr
Hilary Weismiller
6:00.22
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kacey Gibson
10:14.16
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
2.
Jr
Brittany Kaltenbaugh
10:32.19
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
3.
So
Elizabeth Budzinski
10:44.09
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
4.
So
Monica Ciarniello
10:44.12
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
5.
Fr
Magan Maffett
11:04.95
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
5000 Meters
1.
So
Monica Ciarniello
18:19.69
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
2.
Fr
Emily Ahrens
18:23.49
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
3.
Fr
Magan Maffett
19:19.97
PR
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Tabitha Bemis
8.89
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
2.
Jr
Stephanie Smigiera
9.34
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
3.
Jr
Christine Ziemer
11.75
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Mia Sember
48.33
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:09.81
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
2.
-
Tabitha Bemis
Kat Faller
Noelle Jurcak
Allison Gibbens
4:10.13
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
3.
-
Laura Sweeney
Stephanie Smigiera
Mia Sember
Nicole Spencer
4:25.69
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Elizabeth Budzinski
Emily Ahrens
Hannah Kucewicz
Monica Ciarniello
9:48.76
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Courtney Parisi
10.94m
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
2.
Fr
Lexus Nesby
10.74m
PR
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
3.
Jr
Nicole Mayr
10.63m
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
4.
So
Ashley Humphrey
9.88m
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
5.
Jr
Stephanie Smigiera
9.58m
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
6.
Jr
Christine Ziemer
8.61m
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
High Jump
1.
Jr
Stephanie Smigiera
1.55m
PR
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
2.
Jr
Christine Ziemer
1.43m
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Amy Dutka
3.09m
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
Long Jump
1.
So
Tabitha Bemis
5.88m
PR
Mar 10
NCAA Division II Championships
2.
Fr
Brianne Dietrich
5.23m
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
3.
Jr
Stephanie Smigiera
4.96m
Jan 28
SPIRE Collegiate Open
4.
Jr
Alexis Petrosky
4.46m
Jan 21
Al Hall Freedom Games
5.
Jr
Christine Ziemer
4.40m
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
Triple Jump
1.
So
Tabitha Bemis
12.20m
PR
Mar 10
NCAA Division II Championships
2.
Jr
Alexis Petrosky
10.03m
Feb 18
Kent State Tune Up
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Jr
Stephanie Smigiera
3116
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
2.
Jr
Christine Ziemer
2292
PR
Dec 3
Mike Kowal Indoor Multi
*Recent improvement