Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Michael Salvati
7.35
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
2.
Sr
Mitch Paciga
7.92
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Michael Salvati
23.12
PR
Jan 27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
2.
Fr
Ivan Torres
24.41
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
3.
Fr
Mike DeLand
24.50
PR
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
4.
Fr
Derek Sunderland
24.96
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
300 Meters
1.
Fr
Michael Salvati
36.39
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
2.
Fr
Mike DeLand
37.59
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
3.
Sr
Chase Towse
37.63
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
4.
Fr
Ivan Torres
37.96
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Mike DeLand
52.87
Jan 27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
2.
Sr
Chase Towse
52.94
Jan 27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
3.
Fr
Ivan Torres
53.05
Jan 27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
4.
Sr
Charles Loiacano
53.78
PR
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
5.
So
William Teneriello
55.81
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
6.
Fr
Matthew Erman
57.92
PR
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
7.
Sr
Mitch Paciga
59.53
PR
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Charles Loiacano
1:24.73
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
2.
Sr
Mitch Paciga
1:42.36
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Merlin Joseph
1:58.42
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
2.
Sr
Charles Loiacano
1:59.72
PR
Jan 27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
3.
Sr
Chase Towse
2:04.39
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
4.
Fr
Ryan Dunning
2:06.22
PR
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
5.
Fr
Matthew Erman
2:10.53
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
6.
Fr
Prince Aziz Hunt
2:21.02
PR
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
7.
Fr
Justin Boucher
2:31.28
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Matthew Erman
2:51.32
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
2.
Sr
Mitch Paciga
3:12.32
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Ethan Francis
4:24.36
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
2.
Sr
Merlin Joseph
4:27.28
PR
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
3.
So
Aidan Pollard
4:34.31
PR
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
4.
So
Kyle Egan
4:45.66
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
5.
Fr
Ryan Dunning
4:48.08
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
6.
Fr
Matthew Erman
4:55.93
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
7.
Fr
Noah Watkins
4:57.65
PR
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Merlin Joseph
8:50.72
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
2.
Jr
Ethan Francis
8:55.42
PR
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
3.
So
Aidan Pollard
9:08.53
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
4.
Fr
Ryan Dunning
9:23.64
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
5.
So
Kyle Egan
9:51.94
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
6.
Fr
Noah Watkins
9:53.83
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
7.
Sr
Charles Loiacano
10:17.79
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
8.
Fr
Prince Aziz Hunt
10:40.50
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Ethan Francis
15:10.28
PR
Jan 27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
2.
So
Aidan Pollard
16:31.60
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
3.
So
Kyle Egan
16:51.57
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Mitch Paciga
9.10
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:40.00
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:31.75
Jan 27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
2.
Merlin Joseph
Ethan Francis
Charles Loiacano
Prince Aziz Hunt
3:50.08
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
3.
Matthew Erman
Aidan Pollard
Ryan Dunning
Kyle Egan
4:01.82
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Merlin Joseph
Michael Salvati
Charles Loiacano
Ethan Francis
11:10.03
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
2.
Ryan Dunning
Derek Sunderland
Matthew Erman
Kyle Egan
12:05.65
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Damone Brown
15.39m
PR
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
2.
So
Jordan Toland
13.20m
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
3.
Fr
Jeremiah Chandler
13.17m
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
4.
Fr
Aaron Cember
11.96m
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
5.
Fr
Devin Wiencek
11.24m
PR
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
6.
Fr
Matthew McCarthy
10.82m
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
7.
Fr
Wolfgarr Lobo
10.43m
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
8.
Sr
Mitch Paciga
9.91m
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
High Jump
1.
Jr
Nick Serafin
1.93m
Mar 3
All Atlantic Region Track & Field Conference
2.
Sr
Mitch Paciga
1.90m
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
3.
Sr
Rocky Caparro
1.85m
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
4.
Fr
Derek Sunderland
1.80m
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Justyn Haines
4.75m
PR
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
2.
Jr
Trent Howard
4.27m
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
3.
Fr
Jonah McGrath
4.25m
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
4.
Sr
Mitch Paciga
4.02m
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Daniel Sudyn
6.74m
PR
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
2.
Sr
Rocky Caparro
6.11m
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
3.
Fr
Roan Baxter-Martin
5.76m
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Sr
Mitch Paciga
5.76m
PR
Mar 3
All Atlantic Region Track & Field Conference
5.
So
Andrew Amatuzzo
5.63m
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Rocky Caparro
13.92m
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
2.
Fr
Jonah McGrath
13.41m
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
3.
Fr
Daniel Sudyn
13.17m
Mar 3
All Atlantic Region Track & Field Conference
4.
Fr
Roan Baxter-Martin
12.89m
PR
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Jordan Toland
14.71m
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
Sr
Damone Brown
14.63m
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
3.
Fr
Wolfgarr Lobo
14.18m
PR
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
4.
Fr
Matthew McCarthy
13.68m
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
5.
Fr
Jeremiah Chandler
12.80m
PR
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
6.
Fr
Aaron Cember
11.17m
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
7.
Fr
Devin Wiencek
8.16m
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Mitch Paciga
4025
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Brittany Feldman
8.35
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
2.
So
Savia Moreland
8.64
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
3.
Jr
Kaitlyn Smith
8.97
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Brittany Feldman
26.38
Jan 27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
2.
Fr
Ayana Bursie
27.98
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
3.
So
Savia Moreland
28.60
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
4.
Fr
Brenna Culbreth
29.40
PR
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
5.
Fr
Sarah Buckley
29.45
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
6.
Fr
Kayla Murray
30.18
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
7.
Fr
Ariel Davis
30.28
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
8.
Fr
Alexis Ramirez
30.66
PR
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
9.
Jr
Kaitlyn Smith
31.51
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Brittany Feldman
41.30
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
2.
Fr
Ayana Bursie
45.63
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
3.
Fr
Alexis Ramirez
46.76
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Brittany Feldman
57.65
Mar 3
All Atlantic Region Track & Field Conference
2.
Fr
Ariel Davis
1:03.47
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
3.
Fr
Brenna Culbreth
1:04.63
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
4.
Fr
Sarah Buckley
1:05.28
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
5.
Jr
Emily Maguire
1:07.33
PR
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
6.
Fr
Alexis Ramirez
1:07.67
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
7.
Jr
Stephanie Wojnowski
1:08.95
PR
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
8.
Fr
Sarah Kurbs
1:12.54
PR
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
9.
Fr
Leesa Peterson
1:13.33
PR
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
500 Meters
1.
Fr
Sarah Buckley
1:25.21
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
2.
Fr
Mackenzie Brooks
1:34.56
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Emily Maguire
1:50.21
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
2.
Fr
Sarah Kurbs
1:56.70
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
3.
Fr
Leesa Peterson
2:03.65
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Emily Maguire
2:28.09
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
2.
So
Kelly O'Hara
2:31.80
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
3.
Fr
Leesa Peterson
2:55.89
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Sarah Kurbs
3:32.64
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
2.
Fr
Sarah Buckley
3:32.65
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Hannah Kurbs
5:30.69
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
2.
Jr
Stephanie Wojnowski
5:35.04
Jan 27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
3.
Sr
Madison Courtney
5:36.86
PR
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
4.
Jr
Emily Maguire
5:39.01
PR
Jan 27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
5.
Fr
Sarah Kurbs
5:56.21
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
6.
Fr
MaryClaire Haseley
5:59.01
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
7.
Fr
Caitlin Clonan
5:59.32
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
8.
So
Kelly O'Hara
6:07.64
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
9.
So
Jordyn Wilde
6:59.50
PR
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Hannah Kurbs
10:50.94
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
2.
Sr
Madison Courtney
11:10.62
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
3.
Fr
MaryClaire Haseley
12:17.34
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
4.
Jr
Tori Barnes
13:25.41
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Hannah Kurbs
18:44.78
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
2.
Sr
Madison Courtney
19:58.28
PR
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
3.
Jr
Tori Barnes
22:05.55
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Savia Moreland
9.82
PR
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
2.
Fr
Kayla Murray
10.46
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
3.
Fr
Amy Tichacek
10.53
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
4.
Fr
Mackenzie Brooks
11.46
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.81
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:13.31
Jan 27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
2.
Hannah Kurbs
Kelly O'Hara
Madison Courtney
MaryClaire Haseley
4:58.91
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Sarah Kurbs
Brenna Culbreth
Sarah Buckley
Hannah Kurbs
14:00.47
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
2.
Stephanie Wojnowski
Brittany Feldman
Kelly O'Hara
Madison Courtney
14:09.34
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Rachel Williams
12.14m
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
Jr
Naji McCallar
11.48m
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
3.
Jr
Abriel Andrews
10.12m
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
4.
Fr
Mackenzie Brooks
9.23m
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
5.
Fr
Samantha Zagurski
7.44m
Feb 2
RIT February Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Sarah Couperus
1.60m
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
2.
Fr
Amy Tichacek
1.45m
PR
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
3.
Fr
Cassandra Serafin
1.43m
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Mikayla Capestrani
3.70m
PR
Mar 10
NCAA DIII Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Kristen Sawyer
3.50m
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
3.
Fr
Kayla Murray
2.80m
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
4.
Fr
Haleigh Moreno
2.30m
PR
Jan 26
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Mackenzie Brooks
3.83m
Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Cassandra Serafin
11.07m
Mar 3
All Atlantic Region Track & Field Conference
2.
Sr
Sarah Couperus
10.87m
PR
Mar 3
All Atlantic Region Track & Field Conference
3.
Fr
Sarah Buckley
9.81m
PR
Feb 17
Cornell Deneault Memorial
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Rachel Williams
15.66m
PR
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
2.
Jr
Abriel Andrews
13.29m
PR
Feb 10
Dragon Grand Prix
3.
Jr
Naji McCallar
10.97m
Dec 1
Youngstown State Icebreaker
4.
Fr
Samantha Zagurski
8.49m
Dec 9
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
*Recent improvement