Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Brandon Pollard
1:53.95
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
2.
Sr
Kinsly Smith
1:55.64
Feb 10
Husky Indoor Classic
3.
So
Stefan Bradley
1:57.05
PR
Feb 10
Husky Indoor Classic
4.
Jr
Mason Villarma
1:57.44
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
5.
Fr
Jonah Sandoval
1:57.65
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
6.
Fr
Andrew Clusserath
1:58.13
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
7.
Fr
Javier Munoz-Maines
1:59.57
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
1600 Meters
1.
Jr
Scott Kopczynski
4:06.56
PR
Jan 27
UW Invite
2.
Sr
Brandon Pollard
4:08.46
PR
Jan 27
UW Invite
3.
So
Jake Perrin
4:08.99
PR
Jan 27
UW Invite
4.
Jr
Mason Villarma
4:11.88
PR
Jan 27
UW Invite
5.
Fr
Andrew Clusserath
4:12.06
PR
Jan 27
UW Invite
6.
So
Alex Heffelfinger
4:27.92
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
7.
Fr
Alex Walde
4:33.76
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
8.
So
Nathan Vanos
4:36.67
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
9.
Fr
Javier Munoz-Maines
4:40.04
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Brandon Pollard
4:08.00
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
2.
Jr
Scott Kopczynski
4:09.16
Feb 10
Husky Indoor Classic
3.
Jr
Mason Villarma
4:10.74
Feb 10
Husky Indoor Classic
4.
Fr
Andrew Clusserath
4:11.54
PR
Feb 10
Husky Indoor Classic
5.
So
Stefan Bradley
4:17.56
PR
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
6.
So
Alex Heffelfinger
4:19.60
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
7.
Fr
Jonah Sandoval
4:19.93
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
8.
So
Ben Hogan
4:20.03
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
9.
Fr
Luke Mason
4:20.29
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
10.
Fr
Yacine Guermali
4:20.71
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
11.
So
Nathan Vanos
4:23.02
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
12.
So
Phillip Fishburn
4:23.80
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
13.
Fr
Javier Munoz-Maines
4:32.56
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
3000 Meters
1.
So
Jake Perrin
8:11.99
Feb 10
Husky Indoor Classic
2.
Jr
Bennett Gagnon
8:18.53
PR
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
3.
So
Peter Hogan
8:21.19
Feb 10
Husky Indoor Classic
4.
So
Ben Hogan
8:25.04
Feb 10
Husky Indoor Classic
5.
Fr
Yacine Guermali
8:32.19
Feb 10
Husky Indoor Classic
6.
Fr
Luke Mason
8:32.58
Jan 27
UW Invite
7.
Jr
Scott Kopczynski
8:32.98
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
8.
Fr
Cullen McEachern
8:42.93
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
9.
So
Phillip Fishburn
8:43.76
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
10.
Jr
Kyle Thompson
8:49.92
Jan 27
UW Invite
11.
Fr
Dominic Arce
8:50.33
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
12.
Jr
William Thompson
8:50.41
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
13.
Fr
Alex Walde
8:53.34
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
14.
Fr
Bradley Rzewnicki
8:55.12
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
15.
Fr
Sam McCloughan
8:56.50
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
16.
Jr
Ciaran O'Leary
9:02.21
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
17.
So
Hunter Simpson
9:21.62
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
5000 Meters
1.
So
Peter Hogan
14:36.40
Jan 27
UW Invite
2.
So
Phillip Fishburn
14:40.55
PR
Feb 10
Husky Indoor Classic
3.
Jr
Bennett Gagnon
14:59.11
PR
Jan 27
UW Invite
4.
So
Stefan Bradley
15:07.79
PR
Jan 27
UW Invite
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Brianna Vasquez
8.60
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
2.
Jr
Sammy Vowles
9.01
PR
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
3.
Fr
Gianna Bacher
9.06
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Brianna Vasquez
28.49
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
2.
Jr
Sammy Vowles
29.30
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
3.
Fr
Gianna Bacher
30.15
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Claren Fraher
46.49
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
2.
Jr
Brianna Vasquez
46.53
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Brianna Vasquez
1:03.87
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Claire Gillett
1:42.19
PR
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
2.
Fr
Rachel Hansen
1:49.80
PR
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Claire Gillett
2:22.97
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
2.
Fr
Aimee Piercy
2:24.46
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
3.
Fr
Ally Legard
2:26.66
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
4.
Sr
Claren Fraher
2:27.28
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
5.
So
Sarah Hawley
2:27.52
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
6.
Fr
Rachel Hansen
2:29.50
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
7.
Sr
Jenny Albrecht
2:30.17
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
8.
Jr
Monica Ripple
2:32.89
PR
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
9.
Jr
Elena Slavoski
2:32.94
PR
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
10.
Jr
Molly Foster
2:44.20
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
11.
So
Maddy Glancey
2:50.12
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
1600 Meters
1.
Sr
Jenny Albrecht
5:32.48
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
2.
Jr
Olivia Evans
5:38.37
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Aimee Piercy
5:15.79
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
2.
Fr
Ally Legard
5:24.13
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
3.
Fr
Katherine Gustafson
5:25.24
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
4.
Sr
Jenny Albrecht
5:29.68
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
5.
Fr
Erin Boyle
5:45.17
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
6.
So
Claire Swafford
5:49.21
PR
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
7.
Fr
Kacie Bell
5:50.19
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
8.
So
Megan Glenski
5:56.19
Feb 3
WSU Cougar Indoor
3000 Meters
1.
So
Claire Manley
10:06.64
Feb 10
Husky Indoor Classic
2.
Fr
Aimee Piercy
10:30.73
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
3.
Fr
Caroline McCarthy
10:36.29
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
4.
Fr
Katherine Gustafson
10:46.35
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
5.
Jr
Monica Ripple
10:48.69
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
6.
Jr
Elena Slavoski
11:06.87
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
7.
Fr
Alex Cerveny
11:14.05
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
8.
So
Claire Swafford
11:17.48
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
9.
Fr
Erin Boyle
11:19.56
PR
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
10.
So
Megan Glenski
11:22.18
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
11.
Fr
Kacie Bell
11:36.68
PR
Jan 20
WSU Indoor
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:11.47
Feb 2
Idaho Duals
4x800 Relay
1.
Megan Glenski
Caroline McCarthy
Katherine Gustafson
Jenna Rogers
10:05.03
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
2.
Jenny Albrecht
Kelly Gilbert
Emma Morris
Rachel Hansen
10:07.67
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
3.
Monica Ripple
Alex Cerveny
Claire Swafford
Erin Boyle
10:16.02
Jan 13
UW Indoor Preview
*Recent improvement