Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.SoNife Williams10.96 PR (.8)May 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
2.SrGregary Cross11.09 (1.3)May 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
3.SoRylan Hynek11.81 PR (.6)May 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
4.FrAsante Bright12.35 PR (.0)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
5.FrDare Olusola12.53 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.JrBrett Peifer21.97 (-.1)May 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
2.JrChris Moore22.55Mar 31John Creer Invitational
3.SrDominic Aiello22.88 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
4.SoNife Williams22.91 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
5.SoRylan Hynek23.47 (2.3)May 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
6.SoNicklas Mucciante24.62 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
7.FrAsante Bright25.32 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
8.FrDare Olusola27.02 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.JrJaxon Rieke53.20Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.SoKyle Adams2:11.72Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.FrJustin Pollard4:38.33 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
10,000 Meters
1.JrDillan Sorrells36:49.30 PRMar 31Washington University Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrSean Kisch16.14 PR (.9)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
2.SoNicklas Mucciante16.62 (.9)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
3.JrSammy Salinas20.06 (1.0)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.FrDakota Stevens1:03.15 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
2.JrSammy Salinas1:03.70Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Nife Williams
Brett Peifer
Chris Moore
Gregary Cross
41.18May 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
2.Nife Williams
Brett Peifer
Gregary Cross
Chris Moore
42.21Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Nife Williams
Brett Peifer
Chris Moore
Gregary Cross
1:27.22Apr 282018 Drake Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Brett Peifer
Jaxon Rieke
Dominic Aiello
Chris Moore
3:17.51May 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
 
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoAnthony Flores12.80m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
2.FrJosh Weller10.69m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.SoAnthony Flores41.85m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
2.FrJosh Weller35.56m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
Discus - 2kg
1.SoAnthony Flores42.86m PRMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
 
Javelin - 800g
1.SrBrant Bess58.18mMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
2.FrMack Appiah-Kubi30.06m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
High Jump
1.JrAustin Spriggs1.70mMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.SrSean Kisch4.26mMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.SoLevon Hendricks6.12m (2.8)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.SoLevon Hendricks13.34m (.0)May 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
 
Hammer - 16lb
1.SoAnthony Flores50.00m PRMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
2.FrDalton West34.47m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
3.FrJosh Weller32.60m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.SoAndrea Hyde12.24 (.0)May 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
2.JrBailey Leitschuh13.22 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
3.FrMadison Klanke13.86 PR (.5)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
4.FrDazha Shelby-Woods13.91 PR (.0)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
5.SoAlexa Walker14.22 (.4)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
6.SoMonica Pappas14.24 PR (.8)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
7.FrHateeyat Salifu15.63 PR (.0)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.SoAndrea Hyde25.39 (2.8)May 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
2.SoJoselynn Allen26.96 (1.2)May 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
3.FrMadison Klanke28.23 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
4.SoAlexa Walker29.12Mar 31John Creer Invitational
5.FrDazha Shelby-Woods30.01 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
6.FrHateeyat Salifu31.66 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
7.FrJeanne Malis32.05 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.SoAli Pankey1:07.26Mar 31John Creer Invitational
2.FrEmily Woods1:07.93 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
3.FrJeanne Malis1:16.33 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.SoAshlyn Haage2:46.03Mar 31John Creer Invitational
2.SoRebecca Lucas2:55.53Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.SoAshlyn Haage5:34.41 PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
2.SoRebecca Lucas5:55.00Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Joselynn Allen
Bailey Leitschuh
Olivia Molette
Andrea Hyde
48.55Apr 282018 Drake Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Joselynn Allen
Bailey Leitschuh
Olivia Molette
Andrea Hyde
1:43.67Apr 282018 Drake Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Joselynn Allen
Madison Klanke
Emily Woods
Ali Pankey
4:28.36Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.SoMarkie Mulchay9.59mMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.SoJenna Kennedy37.37m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
2.FrLindsay Alewelt27.99m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
3.JrMacKenzie Heinz27.52mMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
Javelin - 600g
1.SrRachel Helmich27.46m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
2.FrMadison Klanke26.25m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
3.JrMacKenzie Heinz23.91mMar 31John Creer Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.SoMonica Pappas5.06m PR (2.2)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
2.FrOlivia Molette4.83m PR (1.2)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
3.FrEmily Woods4.64m PR (.3)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.JrBailey Leitschuh10.05m (.0)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
2.FrDazha Shelby-Woods9.78m PR (2.1)Mar 31John Creer Invitational
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.SoJenna Kennedy39.94m PRMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
2.SrRachel Helmich37.55mMar 31John Creer Invitational
3.FrLindsay Alewelt32.89m PRMar 31John Creer Invitational
4.SoMarkie Mulchay31.96mMar 31John Creer Invitational
5.SoAmanda Boeckman29.62mMar 31John Creer Invitational
 

*Recent improvement