Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kelly Short
11.40
(1.1)
Apr 18
Cache-Box
2.
12
Branson Atkinson
11.65
PR
May 6
BYU Invitational Day 1
3.
10
Jaxon Smith
11.94c
PR
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
10
Kyler Burbank
11.94c
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
5.
11
Andy McKay
12.37
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
6.
12
Colton Keller
12.39
PR
Mar 24
West Side Tri Meet
7.
12
Kyon Wakley
12.50
(-3.6)
Apr 9
Grizzly Inviational
8.
9
Walter Iverson
12.54c
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
9.
12
Stillman Palmer
12.74c
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
12
Dalton Wood
12.74c
PR
Mar 10
Jerome
11.
12
Levi Jacklin
12.81
Mar 24
West Side Tri Meet
12.
9
Caden Whitehead
12.84c
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
10
Walker Palmer
12.84c
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
14.
10
Bryson Richards
13.04c
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
11
Jett Murray
13.04c
PR
Mar 10
Jerome
11
Tanner Blotter
13.04c
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
17.
9
Austin Dodge
13.34c
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
18.
9
Isaac Palmer
13.54c
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
11
Matthew Rallison
13.54
PR
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
20.
11
Gabe Murphy
13.64c
PR
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
11
Austin Longhurst
13.64c
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
22.
12
Eduardo Giovani
14.86
PR
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
200 Meters
1.
11
Kelly Short
23.00
(1.1)
May 21
IHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Branson Atkinson
23.94c
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
3.
10
Kyler Burbank
24.54c
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
4.
12
Kyon Wakley
25.04c
Apr 1
Tim Dunne Invite
5.
10
Jaxon Smith
25.24c
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
6.
12
Stillman Palmer
25.54c
PR
Mar 10
Jerome
7.
11
Andy McKay
25.83
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
8.
12
Levi Jacklin
26.04c
Mar 18
Preston Quad
9.
10
Walker Palmer
26.68
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
10.
9
Caden Whitehead
27.64c
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
11.
10
Bryson Richards
27.74
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
12.
9
Isaac Palmer
27.84c
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
13.
11
Austin Longhurst
28.04c
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
14.
11
Tanner Blotter
28.64c
Mar 10
Jerome
15.
12
Eduardo Giovani
30.55
PR
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
400 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Wakley
50.44
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
12
Branson Atkinson
51.44
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
3.
10
Kyler Burbank
52.63
Apr 9
Grizzly Inviational
4.
12
Kyon Wakley
55.64
May 12
4A district 5/6
5.
11
Andy McKay
58.34c
Mar 18
Preston Quad
6.
12
Levi Jacklin
58.44c
Mar 18
Preston Quad
7.
9
Tucker Fenton
59.44c
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
8.
10
Bryson Richards
1:01.64c
PR
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
9.
9
Isaac Palmer
1:03.28
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
10.
9
Walter Iverson
1:04.14c
Mar 10
Jerome
11.
11
Gabe Murphy
1:04.54c
PR
Mar 10
Jerome
12.
12
Eduardo Giovani
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
13.
11
Austin Longhurst
1:07.14c
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
800 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Crosgrove
2:09.86
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
12
Levi Jacklin
2:13.93
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
3.
10
Kyler Burbank
2:14.40
PR
Apr 9
Grizzly Inviational
4.
12
Kaden Shumway
2:14.55
May 12
4A district 5/6
5.
9
Tucker Fenton
2:16.56
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
6.
12
Jonah Wilson
2:17.0h
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
7.
10
Daniel Rhodes
2:30.6h
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
8.
9
Bodie Streadbeck
2:34.3h
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
9.
12
Eduardo Giovani
2:40.9h
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
10.
9
Austin Wood
2:44.2h
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Tucker Fenton
4:55.72
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
12
Kaden Shumway
4:59.53
May 12
4A district 5/6
3.
12
Jonah Wilson
5:02.91
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
4.
10
Jacob Crosgrove
5:37.0h
Mar 10
Jerome
5.
10
Daniel Rhodes
5:45.78
Apr 22
West Side Invite
6.
9
Bodie Streadbeck
5:57.9h
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
7.
9
Austin Wood
5:58.2h
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Tucker Fenton
10:48.76
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
12
Jonah Wilson
10:52.0h
Mar 18
Preston Quad
3.
12
Kaden Shumway
10:59.0h
Mar 10
Jerome
4.
9
Bodie Streadbeck
12:39.03
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
5.
10
Daniel Rhodes
13:03.34
May 6
Snake River Invitational
6.
9
Austin Wood
13:14.20
May 12
4A district 5/6
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tyler Wakley
15.42
(1.9)
PR
May 21
IHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Colton Keller
16.16
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.
11
Tyson Bird
17.77
PR
May 6
Snake River Invitational
4.
9
Walter Iverson
19.24c
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
5.
11
Gabe Murphy
20.31
May 12
4A district 5/6
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Tyler Wakley
38.81
PR
May 7
BYU Invitational Day 2
2.
12
Colton Keller
43.34
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
3.
11
Tyson Bird
45.14c
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
4.
9
Walter Iverson
47.24c
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
5.
11
Gabe Murphy
51.22
Apr 9
Grizzly Inviational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kyon Wakley
Tyler Wakley
Branson Atkinson
Kelly Short
45.33
Apr 18
Cache-Box
2.
Kyon Wakley
Andy McKay
Colton Keller
Branson Atkinson
46.75
Apr 9
Grizzly Inviational
3.
Relay Team
47.61
May 12
4A district 5/6
4.
Rhett Keller
Roger Dax Southwick
Dago Rodriguez
Travis Priestley
58.43
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kyler Burbank
Branson Atkinson
Tyler Wakley
Kelly Short
1:32.96
Apr 9
Grizzly Inviational
2.
Andy McKay
Levi Jacklin
Branson Atkinson
Kyler Burbank
1:38.0h
Mar 10
Jerome
3.
Relay Team
1:38.8h
Mar 10
Jerome
4.
Austin Longhurst
Isaac Palmer
Bryson Richards
Eduardo Giovani
1:55.40
Apr 22
West Side Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:26.54
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
Kyler Burbank
Kyon Wakley
Branson Atkinson
Tyler Wakley
3:30.52
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacob Crosgrove
Levi Jacklin
Kaden Shumway
Jonah Wilson
9:12.76
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:50.28
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:58.27
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
Andy McKay
Colton Keller
Kyon Wakley
Tucker Fenton
4:00.16
Apr 18
Cache-Box
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dago Rodriguez
40' 11.5
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
10
Rhett Keller
37' 1.5
May 6
Snake River Invitational
3.
9
Travis Priestley
35' 6
PR
May 6
Snake River Invitational
4.
12
Kyon Wakley
34' 5
PR
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
5.
9
Roger Dax Southwick
34' 2.5
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
6.
11
Kolton Troumbley
34' 0
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
7.
9
Josh Seamons
31' 4
Apr 22
West Side Invite
8.
9
Bizzy Knapp
21' 4
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
9.
9
Jacob Troumbley
19' 10
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Dago Rodriguez
113' 4
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
2.
9
Travis Priestley
99' 6
PR
Apr 22
West Side Invite
3.
9
Josh Seamons
95' 6
May 12
4A district 5/6
4.
11
Kolton Troumbley
90' 6
Mar 10
Jerome
5.
10
Rhett Keller
83' 6
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
6.
9
Roger Dax Southwick
72' 2
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
7.
9
Jacob Troumbley
49' 2
PR
Apr 22
West Side Invite
8.
9
Bizzy Knapp
44' 10
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
High Jump
1.
12
Dallin Shuman
5' 8
Mar 18
Preston Quad
11
Andy McKay
5' 8
Mar 18
Preston Quad
3.
11
Tyson Bird
5' 6
PR
May 6
Snake River Invitational
11
Dallan Jacobson
5' 6
Mar 18
Preston Quad
5.
10
Walker Palmer
5' 2
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
10
Jaxon Smith
5' 2
Mar 24
West Side Tri Meet
12
Kaden Kunz
5' 2
Mar 10
Jerome
8.
11
Kaysen Christensen
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kelly Short
14' 6
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
12
Stillman Palmer
12' 5
May 7
BYU Invitational Day 2
3.
11
Kaysen Christensen
10' 6
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
11
Matthew Rallison
10' 6
May 12
4A district 5/6
5.
11
Tanner Blotter
9' 6
Mar 18
Preston Quad
11
Jett Murray
9' 6
PR
Mar 24
West Side Tri Meet
9
Walter Iverson
9' 6
May 12
4A district 5/6
8.
11
Dallan Jacobson
9' 0
PR
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
Long Jump
1.
11
Kelly Short
20' 7.5
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
12
Stillman Palmer
19' 8.75
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
3.
12
Kaden Kunz
19' 7
PR
Apr 18
Cache-Box
4.
12
Dallin Shuman
19' 6.5
Apr 18
Cache-Box
5.
12
Dalton Wood
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
6.
9
Austin Dodge
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
7.
10
Jaxon Smith
18' 1
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
8.
11
Matthew Rallison
17' 4
May 12
4A district 5/6
9.
11
Kaysen Christensen
17' 2.75
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
10.
11
Andy McKay
17' 2
PR
Apr 1
Tim Dunne Invite
11.
12
Colton Keller
16' 11
Mar 18
Preston Quad
12.
10
Walker Palmer
16' 5.5
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dalton Wood
41' 11.25
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
12
Dallin Shuman
40' 6
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.
12
Kaden Kunz
40' 2.5
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
4.
11
Matthew Rallison
38' 2.5
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
5.
9
Austin Dodge
35' 11.25
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
6.
12
Colton Keller
35' 11
Mar 18
Preston Quad
7.
12
Stillman Palmer
34' 11
PR
Apr 1
Tim Dunne Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Scoffield
13.00
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
11
Sage Skinner
13.43
PR
Mar 24
West Side Tri Meet
3.
12
Samantha Taylor
14.14c
Mar 10
Jerome
4.
11
Saige Atkinson
14.24c
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
5.
11
Camille Seamons
14.64c
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
9
Alyssa Wood
14.64c
PR
Mar 10
Jerome
7.
9
Gracie Jeppsen
14.74c
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
8.
11
Amanda Whiteley
14.84c
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
9.
9
Daryn Short
14.88
Mar 24
West Side Tri Meet
10.
10
Paige Smart
14.94c
Mar 10
Jerome
11
Emma Fisher
14.94c
PR
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
11
Crystalyn Hepworth
14.94c
Mar 10
Jerome
13.
9
Emily Crosgrove
15.24c
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
14.
10
Cortney Alder
15.84
PR
Mar 24
West Side Tri Meet
15.
9
Preslie Murray
16.34c
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
16.
9
Reagan Golightly
16.64c
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
17.
12
Alyssa Zhou
16.74c
PR
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
18.
9
Shaelyn Begay
17.32
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
200 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Scoffield
26.95
(1.9)
May 21
IHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
11
Paige Moser
28.45
(-2.2)
Apr 9
Grizzly Inviational
3.
11
Crystalyn Hepworth
28.54c
PR
Apr 1
Tim Dunne Invite
4.
11
Camille Seamons
29.49
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
5.
12
Samantha Taylor
29.54c
Mar 10
Jerome
6.
11
Sage Skinner
29.58
(.8)
Apr 18
Cache-Box
7.
11
Emma Fisher
30.14c
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
9
Alyssa Wood
30.14c
PR
Mar 10
Jerome
9.
9
Gracie Jeppsen
30.28
PR
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
10.
9
Daryn Short
30.94c
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
11.
11
Amanda Whiteley
32.09
PR
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
12.
10
Paige Smart
32.54c
Mar 18
Preston Quad
13.
9
Emily Crosgrove
33.24c
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
14.
9
Preslie Murray
35.84c
Mar 18
Preston Quad
15.
9
Shaelyn Begay
39.68
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
400 Meters
1.
11
Paige Moser
1:01.07
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
10
Ali Shumway
1:04.44c
Mar 18
Preston Quad
3.
11
Camille Seamons
1:04.85
May 12
4A district 5/6
4.
11
Kayla Scoffield
1:05.94c
Mar 18
Preston Quad
5.
11
Emma Fisher
1:07.25
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
6.
9
Alyssa Wood
1:08.12
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
7.
11
Sage Skinner
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 1
Tim Dunne Invite
8.
9
Gracie Jeppsen
1:08.19
PR
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
9.
9
Daryn Short
1:13.72
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
10.
12
Marissa Wakley
1:14.14c
Mar 10
Jerome
11.
10
Cortney Alder
1:15.14c
PR
Mar 10
Jerome
12.
9
Emily Crosgrove
1:16.07
PR
Apr 22
West Side Invite
13.
11
Amanda Whiteley
1:19.43
PR
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
14.
9
Shaelyn Begay
1:37.14c
PR
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Ali Shumway
2:22.44
May 21
IHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
11
Paige Moser
2:22.47
PR
May 21
IHSAA 4A State Championships
3.
11
Billie Hatch
2:26.0h
Mar 18
Preston Quad
4.
12
Jacee Hammons
2:34.0h
Mar 18
Preston Quad
5.
12
Becca Visser
2:37.00
PR
Mar 24
West Side Tri Meet
6.
10
Akaela Crowther
3:05.61
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
7.
10
Sarah Malouf
3:08.0h
PR
Mar 18
Preston Quad
1600 Meters
1.
11
Billie Hatch
5:26.0h
Mar 18
Preston Quad
2.
12
Jacee Hammons
5:43.05
PR
May 7
BYU Invitational Day 2
3.
10
Ali Shumway
5:47.09
PR
Apr 9
Grizzly Inviational
4.
12
Becca Visser
5:57.0h
Mar 18
Preston Quad
5.
10
Akaela Crowther
6:58.73
Apr 22
West Side Invite
6.
10
Sarah Malouf
7:10.1h
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Billie Hatch
11:24.1h
Apr 1
Tim Dunne Invite
2.
12
Jacee Hammons
12:47.66
PR
Apr 18
Cache-Box
3.
10
Akaela Crowther
15:32.86
Apr 22
West Side Invite
4.
10
Sarah Malouf
15:58.06
PR
Apr 22
West Side Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Marissa Wakley
16.83
(3.2)
PR
May 21
IHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
10
Shaylee Priestley
17.63
PR
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
3.
10
Cortney Alder
21.44c
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Shaylee Priestley
49.33
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
12
Marissa Wakley
49.40
May 21
IHSAA 4A State Championships
3.
10
Cortney Alder
58.98
Apr 9
Grizzly Inviational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.45
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
Berkli Knapp
Liz Lindhardt
Larisa Knapp
Saige Atkinson
1:01.83
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Daryn Short
Alyssa Wood
Sage Skinner
Camille Seamons
1:55.71
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:55.73
May 12
4A district 5/6
3.
Kayla Scoffield
Marissa Wakley
Sage Skinner
Samantha Taylor
1:55.8h
Apr 1
Tim Dunne Invite
4.
Crystalyn Hepworth
Camille Seamons
Sage Skinner
Alyssa Wood
1:59.0h
Mar 10
Jerome
5.
Crystalyn Hepworth
Emma Fisher
Sage Skinner
Alyssa Wood
2:05.15
Apr 9
Grizzly Inviational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:05.88
Apr 18
Cache-Box
2.
Kayla Scoffield
Ali Shumway
Shaylee Priestley
Paige Moser
4:11.67
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.
Ali Shumway
Becca Visser
Jacee Hammons
Billie Hatch
4:32.0h
Mar 18
Preston Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Paige Moser
Jacee Hammons
Ali Shumway
Billie Hatch
10:09.07
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Samantha Taylor
Paige Smart
Crystalyn Hepworth
Emma Fisher
2:07.7h
Apr 1
Tim Dunne Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kayla Scoffield
Shaylee Priestley
Paige Moser
Ali Shumway
4:25.87
Apr 18
Cache-Box
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Saige Atkinson
35' 6
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
12
Berkli Knapp
33' 4
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
3.
9
Liz Lindhardt
29' 11
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
4.
10
Grace Ratchford
27' 1
PR
Apr 22
West Side Invite
5.
12
Noelle Durfee
26' 6
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
6.
9
Larisa Knapp
26' 3.5
Mar 10
Jerome
7.
9
Reagan Golightly
20' 6
Mar 18
Preston Quad
8.
12
Kitty Pederson
15' 11
PR
Apr 22
West Side Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Berkli Knapp
128' 8
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
11
Saige Atkinson
117' 9
Apr 18
Cache-Box
3.
9
Larisa Knapp
90' 5
Mar 18
Preston Quad
4.
9
Reagan Golightly
69' 10
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
5.
12
Noelle Durfee
68' 0
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
6.
9
Liz Lindhardt
67' 10
Mar 18
Preston Quad
7.
10
Grace Ratchford
57' 8
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
8.
12
Kitty Pederson
49' 10
PR
Apr 22
West Side Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Kylee Callister
5' 0
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
11
Addie Waddoups
4' 8
Apr 9
Grizzly Inviational
3.
10
Jessica Whiteley
4' 6
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
9
Preslie Murray
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
10
Shelbie Priestley
4' 6
Mar 10
Jerome
10
Paige Smart
4' 6
Mar 10
Jerome
7.
9
Kenley Roberts
4' 4
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
8.
9
Mariana Martin
4' 0
PR
Mar 10
Jerome
Pole Vault
1.
12
Joslyn Harris
9' 0
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
2.
9
Daryn Short
8' 6
May 6
BYU Invitational Day 1
Long Jump
1.
11
Addie Waddoups
16' 0.75
PR
Apr 18
Cache-Box
2.
11
Crystalyn Hepworth
14' 10.5
May 12
4A district 5/6
3.
11
Kylee Callister
14' 10
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
4.
10
Shelbie Priestley
14' 1
PR
Apr 23
Skyview Invitational
5.
10
Paige Smart
14' 0.25
Apr 18
Cache-Box
6.
10
Jessica Whiteley
13' 5
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
7.
11
Emilee Jensen
13' 1
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
8.
9
Cassie Moedl
12' 11
PR
Apr 22
West Side Invite
9.
9
Mariana Martin
12' 3
Apr 22
West Side Invite
10.
12
Alyssa Zhou
11' 11
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
11.
12
Natalie Zarubova
11' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
12.
12
Amber Bauwens
9' 2.75
PR
Apr 6
Cache Valley JV
Triple Jump
1.
11
Addie Waddoups
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Cache-Box
2.
11
Kylee Callister
33' 11.5
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
3.
11
Crystalyn Hepworth
32' 11
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
4.
10
Shelbie Priestley
32' 3.5
PR
May 12
4A district 5/6
5.
10
Jessica Whiteley
30' 4.25
May 12
4A district 5/6
6.
11
Emilee Jensen
29' 6.5
Mar 18
Preston Quad
7.
9
Mariana Martin
28' 7
PR
Apr 22
West Side Invite
8.
9
Cassie Moedl
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
9.
12
Alyssa Zhou
25' 1
PR
Apr 27
American Falls Track Meet
10.
12
Natalie Zarubova
24' 2
PR
Apr 13
Frank-Box JV Meet
*Recent improvement