Season:
2021 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Garrett Clark
6.47
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
2.
Sr
Deven Ward
6.55
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
3.
Fr
Jimmy Kartsonas
6.74
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
4.
So
Mick Doyle
6.77
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
5.
Sr
Bobby Fogle
6.89
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
6.
So
Willis Goodwin
6.99
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
7.
Jr
Zach Gerber
7.09
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Garrett Clark
6.96
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Sr
Deven Ward
6.96
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
3.
Fr
Jimmy Kartsonas
7.29
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
4.
So
Mick Doyle
7.30
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
So
Cameron Klauke
7.30
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
6.
Sr
Bobby Fogle
7.32
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
7.
Jr
Zach Gerber
7.61
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Garrett Clark
22.06
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
2.
Sr
Deven Ward
22.56
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
3.
So
Mick Doyle
22.84
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
4.
Sr
Bobby Fogle
23.36
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
5.
Jr
Mark Zahren
23.55
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
So
Cameron Klauke
23.55
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
7.
Jr
Zach Gerber
24.60
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
8.
Fr
Jimmy Kartsonas
24.64
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
9.
Fr
Cormac Peppard-Kramer
25.02
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
10.
Fr
John Shoemaker
26.75
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
11.
Sr
Jake Darby
27.05
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Garrett Clark
49.90
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
2.
Sr
Bobby Fogle
51.78
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
3.
So
Mick Doyle
52.08
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
4.
Jr
Mark Zahren
53.65
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
5.
So
Cameron Klauke
54.07
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
500 Meters
1.
Jr
Garrett Clark
1:05.63
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
2.
Fr
Caleb Correia
1:06.66
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
3.
Sr
Bobby Fogle
1:08.60
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
4.
Jr
Mark Zahren
1:10.61
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
5.
So
Mick Doyle
1:10.69
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
6.
Jr
James Mangan
1:11.23
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
7.
Sr
Connor McIntyre
1:11.40
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Caleb Correia
1:55.28
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
2.
Jr
Ian Pierson
1:55.36
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
3.
Jr
Gabe Ernest
1:57.72
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
4.
Jr
Pat White
1:58.25
PR
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
5.
Fr
Cormac Peppard-Kramer
2:00.30
PR
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
6.
Sr
Jake Darby
2:01.17
PR
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
7.
Jr
James Mangan
2:02.25
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
8.
Jr
Sam Coe
2:02.36
PR
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
9.
Sr
Connor McIntyre
2:03.44
PR
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
10.
So
Ryan Kiley
2:09.92
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
11.
Sr
Keller Dittoe
2:12.40
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Cormac Peppard-Kramer
2:33.08
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
2.
Sr
Jake Darby
2:33.39
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
3.
Jr
Gabe Ernest
2:35.13
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
4.
Jr
Jared Arnold
2:35.52
PR
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
5.
Jr
Sam Coe
2:36.09
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
6.
Jr
Ian Pierson
2:36.54
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
7.
Jr
Pat White
2:37.03
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
8.
Fr
John Shoemaker
2:38.44
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
9.
Sr
Andrew Miner
2:45.29
PR
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
10.
Jr
James Mangan
2:46.18
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
11.
Sr
Connor McIntyre
2:47.55
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Ian Pierson
4:15.38
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
2.
So
Alex Phillip
4:15.44
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
3.
Sr
Jamie Dailey
4:17.01
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
4.
Jr
Pat White
4:17.23
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
5.
Jr
Jared Arnold
4:25.13
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
6.
So
Joe Backus
4:25.86
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
7.
Jr
Gabe Ernest
4:25.88
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
8.
Fr
Ethan Domitrovich
4:27.48
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
9.
Sr
Andrew Miner
4:27.73
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
10.
Jr
Sam Coe
4:29.14
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
11.
Fr
Caleb Correia
4:31.04
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
12.
Sr
Jake Darby
4:31.38
PR
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
13.
Fr
Cormac Peppard-Kramer
4:35.14
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
14.
Fr
Matthew Costanzo
4:41.66
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
15.
So
Adam Shah
4:45.65
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
16.
Sr
Keller Dittoe
4:47.77
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
17.
Jr
James Mangan
4:54.80
PR
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
18.
Fr
John Shoemaker
4:59.93
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jamie Dailey
8:30.12
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
2.
So
Alex Phillip
8:40.03
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
3.
Jr
Jared Arnold
8:44.56
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
4.
So
Joe Backus
8:52.15
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
5.
Fr
Ethan Domitrovich
8:58.68
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
6.
Sr
Andrew Miner
9:00.31
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
7.
So
Adam Shah
9:06.86
PR
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
8.
Fr
Matthew Costanzo
9:07.20
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
9.
Jr
Sam Coe
9:14.30
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
10.
Fr
John Shoemaker
9:29.45
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
11.
Sr
Jake Darby
9:37.22
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
12.
Sr
Keller Dittoe
10:15.27
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
5000 Meters
1.
So
Alex Phillip
14:33.65
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
2.
Sr
Jamie Dailey
15:06.72
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
3.
Jr
Jared Arnold
15:21.26
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
4.
So
Joe Backus
15:29.24
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
5.
So
Adam Shah
15:38.58
PR
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
6.
Sr
Andrew Miner
15:52.91
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
7.
Sr
Keller Dittoe
17:21.93
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Zach Gerber
8.73
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.47
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:37.57
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:12.23
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Zach Szafarski
14.77m
PR
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
2.
Sr
Joe McNulty
13.68m
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
3.
Fr
Noah Schroeder
12.75m
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
4.
Sr
Jacob Fritsch
11.79m
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Deven Ward
6.83m
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
2.
Jr
Garrett Clark
6.64m
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
3.
Fr
Jimmy Kartsonas
6.55m
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
4.
So
Willis Goodwin
6.28m
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
5.
Jr
Mark Zahren
6.14m
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
6.
So
Cameron Klauke
6.13m
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
7.
So
Mick Doyle
6.03m
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
Triple Jump
1.
So
Willis Goodwin
13.16m
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
2.
Fr
Jimmy Kartsonas
12.70m
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
3.
Jr
Anton Peregoncev
10.81m
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Zach Szafarski
15.39m
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
2.
Sr
Jacob Fritsch
13.24m
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
3.
Fr
Noah Schroeder
12.20m
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Taylor Anthony
7.26
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
2.
Jr
Lucia Cannata
7.27
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
3.
Sr
Courtney Phoennik
7.61
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
4.
Sr
Maria DeLuca
7.65
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
5.
Fr
Genevieve Arnold
7.66
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
6.
Fr
Elizabeth Clemente
7.70
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
7.
Fr
Katelyn Testa
8.07
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Lucia Cannata
7.84
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
2.
So
Taylor Anthony
7.86
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
3.
Sr
Courtney Phoennik
8.23
PR
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
4.
Sr
Maria DeLuca
8.27
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
5.
Jr
Autumn Hale
8.39
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
6.
Fr
Tori Miller
8.52
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
7.
Fr
Katelyn Testa
8.68
PR
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Lucia Cannata
25.66
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
2.
So
Taylor Anthony
26.55
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
3.
Fr
Elizabeth Clemente
26.96
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
4.
Jr
Autumn Hale
27.17
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
5.
Sr
Maria DeLuca
27.74
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
6.
Fr
Genevieve Arnold
28.02
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
7.
Fr
Claire Eberhardt
28.80
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
8.
Fr
Tori Miller
28.84
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Autumn Hale
1:01.41
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
2.
Fr
Claire Eberhardt
1:01.58
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
3.
Fr
Tori Miller
1:02.77
PR
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
4.
Fr
Katelyn Testa
1:03.85
PR
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
500 Meters
1.
Fr
Claire Eberhardt
1:18.88
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
2.
Sr
Courtney Phoennik
1:19.91
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
3.
Fr
Elizabeth Clemente
1:21.60
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
4.
Fr
Tori Miller
1:23.40
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
5.
Fr
Katelyn Testa
1:24.59
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Claire Eberhardt
2:22.84
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
2.
Sr
Madelyn Brindza
2:23.59
PR
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
3.
So
Katy Fellenstein
2:24.17
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
4.
Fr
Amanda Keim
2:24.41
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
5.
Fr
Marie Pinzone
2:37.90
PR
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
6.
Fr
Brooke Butler
2:41.18
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
1000 Meters
1.
So
Katy Fellenstein
3:08.78
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
2.
Sr
Madelyn Brindza
3:09.23
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
3.
Fr
Amanda Keim
3:10.60
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
4.
Jr
Rory Vigrass
3:16.78
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
5.
Fr
Brooke Butler
3:32.41
PR
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Sydney Jenko
5:09.05
PR
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
2.
Sr
Madelyn Brindza
5:12.10
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
3.
So
Erica Esper
5:13.90
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
4.
Sr
Morgan Kelley
5:17.81
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
5.
Jr
Cameron Bujaucius
5:17.97
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
6.
Fr
Amanda Keim
5:19.45
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
7.
So
Katy Fellenstein
5:25.22
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
8.
Jr
Rory Vigrass
5:30.55
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
9.
So
Jennifer Massucci
5:34.53
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
10.
Jr
Moira Anderson
5:37.33
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
11.
Jr
Shauna Glavin
5:39.49
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
12.
Fr
Melina Mera
5:39.79
PR
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
13.
Fr
Marie Pinzone
5:41.71
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
14.
Fr
Audrey Sadd
5:58.57
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
15.
Fr
Brooke Butler
6:06.15
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Morgan Kelley
10:26.85
PR
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
2.
So
Sydney Jenko
10:33.70
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
3.
So
Erica Esper
10:35.37
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
4.
Jr
Cameron Bujaucius
10:40.96
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
5.
Sr
Madelyn Brindza
10:45.37
PR
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
6.
So
Jennifer Massucci
11:06.82
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
7.
Jr
Shauna Glavin
11:07.23
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
8.
Jr
Moira Anderson
11:08.88
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
9.
Fr
Marie Pinzone
11:18.57
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
10.
Fr
Audrey Sadd
11:59.06
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
11.
Jr
Rory Vigrass
12:21.61
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
12.
Fr
Brooke Butler
12:37.10
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
5000 Meters
1.
So
Sydney Jenko
17:41.54
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
2.
Jr
Cameron Bujaucius
18:11.36
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
3.
So
Erica Esper
18:21.09
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
4.
Sr
Morgan Kelley
19:09.77
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
5.
Jr
Rory Vigrass
19:20.18
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
6.
Jr
Shauna Glavin
19:24.26
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
7.
So
Jennifer Massucci
19:29.33
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
8.
Jr
Moira Anderson
20:02.65
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Genevieve Arnold
9.74
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
2.
Fr
Elizabeth Clemente
10.67
PR
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
3.
Sr
Courtney Phoennik
10.78
PR
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:09.28
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:22.90
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Olivia Hurtt
11.89m
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
2.
Jr
Kelsey Dunn
10.97m
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
3.
Fr
Elizabeth Clemente
7.64m
PR
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
High Jump
1.
Fr
Elizabeth Clemente
1.61m
PR
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
2.
Sr
Courtney Phoennik
1.55m
PR
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
3.
So
Sarah Shreffler
1.45m
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
So
Sarah Shrefer
1.45m
PR
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
5.
Jr
Rachel Collins
1.35m
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Courtney Phoennik
5.50m
PR
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
2.
Sr
Maria DeLuca
5.47m
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
3.
Fr
Genevieve Arnold
4.94m
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
4.
Jr
Madeline Scherle
4.75m
Feb 6
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
5.
Fr
Tori Miller
4.74m
Jan 24
OAC Early Season Showcase
6.
Fr
Elizabeth Clemente
4.69m
PR
Jan 30
Joe Banks Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Courtney Phoennik
12.07m
PR
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
2.
Sr
Maria DeLuca
11.52m
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
3.
Fr
Genevieve Arnold
10.58m
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
4.
Fr
Tori Miller
10.29m
Feb 14
OAC Elite Meet
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Olivia Hurtt
16.43m
Feb 21
Baldwin-Wallace Mid Feb Meet
2.
Jr
Kelsey Dunn
14.34m
Feb 27
Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up
*Recent improvement