Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Yaw Acheampong
11.25
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Terry Duncan
11.50
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Eugene Frimpong
12.36
(1.4)
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Carl Joseph
22.70
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Yaw Acheampong
23.03
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Eddie Sichilongo
23.92
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Nicholas Stanton
24.63
(.5)
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Carl Joseph
50.06
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Mark Arzie
53.71
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
3.
Fr
Nicholas Stanton
54.74
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Mark Arzie
2:14.65
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
2.
Fr
Raymond Davan
2:25.50
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
3.
Jr
James Colapietro
2:40.25
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
4.
Fr
Nicholas Bohr
2:53.41
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Raymond Davan
4:50.04
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
2.
Fr
Nicholas Bohr
5:52.23
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Devin Smith
17:01.26
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Raymond Davan
17:52.02
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Mark Arzie
18:02.81
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Nicholas Bohr
21:36.92
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Devin Smith
34:59.55
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
2.
Fr
Raymond Davan
38:09.77
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Blade McCabe
43:00.81
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jr
Corey Allegrucci
17.09
(.2)
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Corey Allegrucci
16.48
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Blade McCabe
12:37.98
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
James Colapietro
13:54.74
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:29.79
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Eddie Sichilongo
Mark Arzie
Nicholas Stanton
Carl Joseph
3:33.13
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Corey Allegrucci
10.46m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Obinna Azonobi
10.24m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Corey Allegrucci
29.79m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Devin Welch
29.12m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Devin Welch
41.06m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Casey Montaro
31.38m
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
High Jump
1.
Jr
Corey Allegrucci
1.80m
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Yaw Acheampong
6.44m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Nicholas Stanton
6.00m
(.0)
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
3.
So
Eugene Frimpong
5.61m
(.0)
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Eddie Sichilongo
13.78m
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Mark Perry
12.17m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Obinna Azonobi
39.10m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Casey Montaro
35.25m
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
3.
Jr
Corey Allegrucci
34.20m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Devin Welch
30.44m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Tameka Wood
26.59
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Megan Oyer
28.93
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Malley Bowen
29.39
(1.8)
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Tameka Wood
1:01.60
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Megan Oyer
1:08.98
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Devin Spisto
2:37.75
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
2.
Fr
Diane Kille
3:07.16
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Diane Kille
6:15.35
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Diane Kille
53:21.96
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Malley Bowen
16.21
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Alexa Jefferis
17.29
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Alexandra Myers
17.34
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Hannah Richner
1:10.30
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Devin Spisto
1:13.93
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Alexa Jefferis
1:25.47
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Devin Spisto
13:27.40
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Diane Kille
15:34.78
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.70
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:23.55
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Kaylee Ceci
11.24m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Rachel Drumheiser
8.71m
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Kaylee Ceci
35.13m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Rachel Drumheiser
26.00m
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Madeline Moro
23.01m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Alexandra Myers
29.26m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Kaylee Ceci
26.30m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Madeline Moro
22.94m
PR
Mar 31
Ursinus College Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Alexandra Myers
2.43m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Malley Bowen
5.15m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Alexandra Myers
4.75m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
So
Malley Bowen
10.08m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Kaylee Ceci
42.21m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Madeline Moro
35.45m
PR
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Rachel Drumheiser
31.86m
May 6
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement