Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

1500 Meters
1.JrKoby Pederson3:49.58 PRApr 28Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.JrBranden Estrada3:53.22Mar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
3.SrHarry Loasby3:59.94Apr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
4.SrChristopher Fredlund4:02.08Apr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
5.SoMatthew Stein4:04.92Mar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
6.FrKyle Friedler4:08.53 PRApr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
7.SoBen Davis4:10.54Apr 28Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
8.SrNicolas Wells4:16.01Apr 28Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
 
1 Mile
1.JrBranden Estrada4:21.69 PRMar 30UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 1)
2.SoMatthew Stein4:34.10 PRMar 30UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 1)
3.SrNicolas Wells4:35.10 PRMar 30UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 1)
 
3000 Meters
1.JrBrian Joerger8:23.47 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
2.JrKoby Pederson8:29.18 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
3.SrJack Polerecky8:32.1hJan 23Time Trial
4.SrHarry Loasby8:34.9h PRJan 23Time Trial
5.FrJoseph Garcia8:35.38 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
6.SrPatrick Gibson8:37.3h PRJan 23Time Trial
7.JrBranden Estrada8:37.7h PRJan 23Time Trial
8.SoBen Davis8:45.73Mar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
9.SrChristopher Fredlund8:46.2hJan 23Time Trial
10.FrKyle Friedler8:55.35 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
11.JrAlex Sasser9:06.21Mar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
12.SoMatthew Stein9:12.6hJan 23Time Trial
13.SoMarcus Avila9:12.7h PRJan 23Time Trial
 
5000 Meters
1.SrJack Polerecky14:03.12 PRApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
2.JrKoby Pederson14:14.00 PRApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
3.JrBrian Joerger14:27.27 PRMar 30UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 1)
4.SrPatrick Gibson14:40.68 PRMar 10Oxy Distance Carnival
5.FrJoseph Garcia14:51.10 PRMar 30UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 1)
6.SrHarry Loasby15:01.27 PRApr 27Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
7.SoBen Davis15:12.27Mar 30UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 1)
8.FrKyle Friedler15:18.30 PRMar 30UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 1)
9.JrAlex Sasser15:23.55 PRMar 30UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 1)
10.SrChristopher Fredlund15:40.66 PRMar 10Oxy Distance Carnival
 
10,000 Meters
1.SrJack Polerecky29:18.14 PRMar 30Stanford Invitational (Day 1)
2.FrJoseph Garcia31:32.64 PRApr 1960th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 1)
3.SoBen Davis32:14.85 PRApr 1960th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 1)
 

Womens

1500 Meters
1.SoAnn Kelly4:39.28Mar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
2.JrKyla Danforth4:41.98 PRApr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
 
3000 Meters
1.RSDanielle Shanahan9:37.5hJan 23Time Trial
2.SrMadelyn Vorgitch9:56.02 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
3.JrKyla Danforth10:02.11 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
4.JrGiselle Masedo10:26.74 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
5.JrEmily Hubert10:27.02 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
6.FrRosalie Cruz10:30.35 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
7.SoHannah Wohlenberg10:31.4hJan 23Time Trial
8.FrAlexandra Beitia10:36.2h PRJan 23Time Trial
9.FrGaby Guerrero10:36.90 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
10.SoAnn Kelly10:47.6hJan 23Time Trial
11.JrElena Garcia10:53.12Apr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
12.FrDanielle Rowlinson10:54.64 PRApr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
13.FrHolly LaPlante10:58.2h PRJan 23Time Trial
14.JrJillian Dawley12:15.20Mar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
15.JrJohanna Apelryd12:17.8hJan 23Time Trial
 
5000 Meters
1.SrMadelyn Vorgitch16:48.81 PRMay 12Oxy Invite
2.JrKyla Danforth17:11.67 PRApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
3.SoHannah Wohlenberg17:24.76Mar 10Oxy Distance Carnival
4.FrRosalie Cruz18:03.90 PRMar 30UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 1)
5.JrGiselle Masedo18:07.86 PRMay 12Oxy Invite
6.JrEmily Hubert18:31.06Mar 10Oxy Distance Carnival
7.FrGaby Guerrero18:33.26 PRMar 30UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 1)
8.FrDanielle Rowlinson19:06.59 PRApr 27Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
9.JrElena Garcia19:10.46Mar 10Oxy Distance Carnival
10.FrHolly LaPlante19:14.10 PRMar 10Oxy Distance Carnival
11.JrJillian Dawley20:19.71Apr 27Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
 
10,000 Meters
1.SrMadelyn Vorgitch34:41.52 PRApr 1960th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 1)
2.JrGiselle Masedo37:20.54 PRApr 1960th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 1)
3.FrRosalie Cruz37:32.01 PRApr 1960th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 1)
 

*Recent improvement