Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1966
1965
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Nick Clark
7.21
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Cole Hocker
7.27
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Henry Jungbauer
7.32
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
Sr
Dalen Dirth
7.47
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Nick Clark
23.07
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
So
Mark Hoyer
24.22
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Sam Stokes Cerkvenik
53.64
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
So
Devin Gilbertson
55.63
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Greg Scott
2:04.85
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Jr
Andrew Bentz
2:05.78
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
So
Soren Thompson
2:10.55
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Dalen Dirth
2:42.87
PR
Mar 9
NCAA Division III National Championships
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Andrew Papke-Larson
4:22.47
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Jr
Logan Langley
4:23.14
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Sr
Karl Gesch
4:29.25
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
Sr
Peter Kraus
4:30.95
PR
Mar 2
NCC Last Chance Qualifier
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Peter Kraus
8:41.95
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
So
Scott Mittman
8:46.44
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
So
Austin Bauer
8:58.79
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
Jr
David Pedrick
9:19.65
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Shane Steele
15:31.89
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Jr
Marty Mitchell
15:42.89
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Jr
Evan Neubauer
15:49.23
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
Jr
Alex Rigdon
15:51.04
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Joel Clarke
8.51
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Sr
Dalen Dirth
8.63
PR
Mar 9
NCAA Division III National Championships
3.
Sr
Jordan Humpal
8.88
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
Jr
Andy Ambrose
9.24
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nick Clark
Donterrious Porter
Cole Hocker
Mark Hoyer
1:34.16
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Nick Clark
Sam Stokes Cerkvenik
Andrew Bentz
Mark Hoyer
3:38.48
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Logan Langley
Ryson Stuart
Shane Steele
Andrew Papke-Larson
8:16.65
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Logan Langley
Robert Matthiesen
Max Molzahn
Andrew Papke-Larson
10:34.33
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Josh Humpal
14.66m
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Sr
Dalen Dirth
12.34m
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Jr
Elliott Scheck
12.29m
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
Fr
Josh Nelson
11.19m
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Dalen Dirth
1.84m
PR
Mar 9
NCAA Division III National Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Dalen Dirth
3.79m
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Tom Lundberg
3.30m
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
So
Joe Berg
2.85m
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Dalen Dirth
6.26m
PR
Mar 9
NCAA Division III National Championships
2.
Fr
Henry Jungbauer
5.88m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Derek Mueller
11.81m
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Sr
Josh Humpal
14.07m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Jr
Elliott Scheck
13.08m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
So
Dan Blattner
11.92m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Dalen Dirth
4829
PR
Mar 9
NCAA Division III National Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Sarah Sindelar
8.33
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Nichole Clemens
8.44
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
So
Jennifer Vaith
8.72
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Nichole Clemens
28.38
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Leah Broderick
28.98
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Kelsey Strand
1:02.64
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Sarah Matthiesen
1:03.83
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Jenna McGee
1:06.01
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Samantha McAllister
2:21.44
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Kayla Naber
2:26.34
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Anna Burke
2:32.98
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
Fr
Devon Hovey
2:34.27
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
5.
So
Addy Rickels
2:38.30
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
6.
Fr
Anna Lampe
2:41.18
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Emma Spoon
5:13.37
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
So
Maggie Pierson
5:21.67
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Sr
Jessica Mietz
5:29.60
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
Jr
Lauren Stokke
5:35.24
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
5.
Sr
Ashley Matthys
5:40.83
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Christina Storlie
10:39.13
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Sr
Melissa Erickson
10:42.42
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
So
Jayne Cole
10:58.99
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Emma Spoon
18:00.81
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Jr
Christina Storlie
18:33.07
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Sr
Anna Murray
18:55.75
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Jenna McGee
10.15
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Anna Lampe
10.42
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Anna Burke
10.45
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
So
Addy Rickels
10.48
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
5.
Fr
Courtnee DeMuth
11.35
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Leah Broderick
Jennifer Vaith
Nichole Clemens
Kelsey Strand
1:52.03
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Jordyn Dudek
Sarah Matthiesen
Nicole Powers
Kelsey Strand
4:19.56
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Maggie Pierson
Bailey Mulholland
Emma Spoon
Samantha McAllister
9:43.85
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Maggie Pierson
Kelsey Strand
Samantha McAllister
Emma Spoon
12:19.03
Mar 2
NCC Last Chance Qualifier
2.
Maggie Pierson
Jordyn Dudek
Samantha McAllister
Melissa Erickson
12:49.47
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Amanda Dunn
9.52m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Anna Burke
9.36m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Anna Lampe
8.84m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
So
Addy Rickels
7.65m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Addy Rickels
1.55m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Leah Broderick
1.45m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Anna Burke
1.40m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
Fr
Anna Lampe
1.31m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Lisa Richter
4.86m
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
So
Addy Rickels
4.67m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Anna Lampe
4.39m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
4.
Fr
Anna Burke
4.31m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Lisa Richter
10.50m
PR
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Amanda Dunn
11.92m
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
So
Addy Rickels
2745
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Anna Burke
2667
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Anna Lampe
2423
Feb 25
IIAC Championships
*Recent improvement