Season:
1994 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1969
1965
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1994
1992
1991
1979
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Frank Soto
12.14c
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Kimani Harper
22.01
(.4)
PR
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Eric Smith
48.95
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
2.
Fr
Frank Soto
54.54
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Eric Smith
1:50.29
PR
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Tony Evers
3:54.15
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Paul Ratnage
8:22.74
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
2.
Jr
Keith Rieger
8:43.70
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Paul Ratnage
14:52.53
PR
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
2.
-
Dan Campbell
15:27.05
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Keith Rieger
9:21.58
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
4x400 Relay
1.
Kimani Harper
Todd Baxter
Tony Evers
Eric Smith
3:21.14
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Frank Soto
36.70m
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
Javelin - 800g-2002
1.
Jr
Chris Palomino
57.30m
PR
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
2.
Fr
Frank Soto
47.70m
PR
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
High Jump
1.
Sr
Kimani Harper
2.15m
PR
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
2.
Jr
Brad King
1.95m
PR
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
Fr
Frank Soto
1.95m
PR
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
4.
Fr
Jason Boulsiman
1.52m
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Josh Boies
4.27m
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Todd Baxter
6.96m
PR
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Jason Boulsiman
12.39m
(.0)
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Lisa Bittner
12.82
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
2.
Fr
Becky Smith
13.08
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Becky Smith
26.98
(.0)
PR
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
2.
Fr
Sara Nicholsen
29.52
PR
May 18
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 1)
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Amy Heflin
1:02.35
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
2.
Jr
Linda Brown
1:02.87
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Amy Heflin
2:26.75
PR
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
2.
Fr
Sara Nicholsen
2:45.74
PR
May 19
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 2)
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kelly Dix
9:53.73
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
2.
Sr
Morinne Laughlin
10:01.55
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
3.
Jr
Julie Knight
10:52.49
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
4.
Fr
Molly Thompson
11:02.91
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kelly Dix
17:24.10
PR
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
2.
Jr
Julie Knight
18:27.6h
PR
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
3.
Fr
Molly Thompson
18:57.4h
PR
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
4.
So
Danielle Carpenter
20:15.60
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
5.
Jr
Noel Meredith
21:17.1h
PR
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Danielle Carpenter
40:30.0h
PR
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Joni Dobbins
15.60
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
2.
Fr
Amber Griswold
16.04c
(.4)
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
3.
Fr
Sara Nicholsen
16.93
PR
May 18
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 1)
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Patricia Jaramillo
1:06.39
PR
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
4x100 Relay
1.
Joni Dobbins
Amber Griswold
Patricia Jaramillo
Becky Smith
49.42
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
4x400 Relay
1.
Patricia Jaramillo
Amber Griswold
Amy Heflin
Joni Dobbins
4:03.80
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
2.
Patricia Jaramillo
Amber Griswold
Linda Brown
Amy Heflin
4:04.00
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Myra Smith
14.45m
PR
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
2.
Fr
Chelsea Stephens
13.03m
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
3.
Fr
Sara Nicholsen
10.79m
PR
May 18
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 1)
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Myra Smith
44.60m
PR
May 21
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
2.
Fr
Chelsea Stephens
33.91m
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
Javelin - 600g-1999
1.
Fr
Sara Nicholsen
41.30m
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
2.
Fr
Joni Dobbins
25.78m
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
Javelin - 600g-2002
1.
Fr
Sara Nicholsen
38.12m
PR
May 19
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 2)
High Jump
1.
Fr
Sara Nicholsen
1.41m
PR
May 18
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 1)
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Patricia Jaramillo
5.33m
PR
Mar 5
16th Annual Aztec Invitational
2.
Fr
Becky Smith
5.17m
(1.3)
May 20
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
3.
Fr
Sara Nicholsen
4.63m
PR
May 19
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 2)
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Sara Nicholsen
3825
PR
May 19
WAC Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 2)
*Recent improvement