Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Ny-Juan Williams
11.16
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
2.
Sr
Palmer Dupree
11.95
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
200 Meters
1.
So
Daniel Rust
23.26
PR
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
2.
Sr
Palmer Dupree
24.62
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
800 Meters
1.
So
Juan Rodriguez
1:54.08
PR
Apr 20
Duke Outdoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Joseph Thoma
1:56.05
Apr 20
Duke Outdoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Colin Alexander
1:57.07
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
4.
Fr
Nicholas Thoma
1:57.36
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
5.
So
Weston Clayton
1:57.95
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
6.
Fr
Jevon Neal
1:58.62
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
7.
So
Jonathan Timothy
1:59.58
Apr 20
Duke Outdoor Invitational
8.
So
Ewan Hynes
2:00.11
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
9.
Fr
Tyler Adams
2:00.16
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
10.
Sr
William Sandin
2:03.56
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
11.
So
Daniel Rust
2:07.16
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
1500 Meters
1.
So
Juan Rodriguez
4:01.84
PR
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
2.
Fr
Colin Alexander
4:02.00
Mar 30
Raleigh Relays
3.
Fr
Nicholas Thoma
4:05.95
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
4.
So
Weston Clayton
4:07.67
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
5.
So
Ewan Hynes
4:08.17
Apr 20
Duke Outdoor Invitational
6.
Fr
Joseph Thoma
4:08.85
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
7.
Fr
Dalton Miles
4:09.52
PR
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
8.
Fr
Cameron Belk
4:11.08
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
9.
So
Jonathan Timothy
4:11.50
PR
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
10.
Fr
Thomas Knepshield
4:13.02
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
11.
Sr
Luke Sumerford
4:16.81
PR
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
12.
Jr
Trelek Jones
4:18.27
PR
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
13.
Fr
Dylan Christopher
4:18.29
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
14.
Sr
William Sandin
4:20.63
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Cameron Belk
8:49.63
PR
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
2.
Fr
Dylan Christopher
8:59.58
PR
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
3.
Fr
Dalton Miles
9:01.58
PR
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
4.
Jr
Trelek Jones
9:04.00
PR
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Luke Sumerford
15:09.15
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
2.
Fr
Dalton Miles
15:49.38
PR
Apr 20
Duke Outdoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Dylan Christopher
15:53.27
Apr 20
Duke Outdoor Invitational
4.
Sr
William Sandin
16:05.06
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Luke Sumerford
33:13.01
Mar 30
Raleigh Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:30.29
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:01.95
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Nautica Friday
12.73
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
2.
Sr
Antonia Smith
13.43
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Alexis Rice
26.60
Apr 20
Duke Outdoor Invitational
2.
Jr
Nautica Friday
27.26
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Ashlyn Dalton
1:04.59
PR
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
2.
So
Madison Owings
1:05.98
PR
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
3.
Fr
Jasmine Cullins
1:08.27
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
4.
Fr
Meredith Roberts
1:16.86
PR
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Taylor Delaney
2:17.72
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
2.
Fr
Chandler McCaslin
2:20.32
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
3.
So
Josephine McGee
2:21.25
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
4.
So
Kassidy Dill
2:22.66
PR
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
5.
So
Alycia Higgins
2:25.63
PR
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
6.
So
Madison Owings
2:28.58
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
7.
So
Ashlyn Dalton
2:32.29
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
8.
Fr
Jessica Cullins
2:42.94
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
9.
Jr
Anna Habich
2:46.31
PR
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Taylor Delaney
4:42.10
Mar 30
Raleigh Relays
2.
So
Kassidy Dill
4:46.17
PR
Apr 20
Duke Outdoor Invitational
3.
So
Josephine McGee
4:52.18
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
4.
Fr
Chandler McCaslin
4:54.99
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
5.
So
India Godlock
4:58.02
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
6.
So
Ariana Garcia
4:58.84
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
7.
So
Madison Owings
4:59.29
PR
Apr 20
Duke Outdoor Invitational
8.
Fr
Kathryn Anderson
5:12.09
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
9.
So
Kayla Contreras
5:12.24
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
10.
Jr
Holly Mordoff
5:16.77
PR
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
11.
So
Lefler Mcmanus
5:22.23
PR
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
12.
Fr
Meredith Roberts
5:23.62
Mar 23
HighPoint VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
3000 Meters
1.
So
Ariana Garcia
10:15.86
PR
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
2.
Fr
Chandler McCaslin
10:47.25
PR
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
3.
Fr
Kathryn Anderson
10:55.35
PR
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
4.
Jr
Holly Mordoff
10:57.42
PR
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Meredith Roberts
19:16.80
PR
Apr 20
Duke Outdoor Invitational
2.
So
Lefler Mcmanus
19:55.41
Apr 20
Duke Outdoor Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Kaitlyn Stone
36:53.97
PR
Mar 30
Raleigh Relays
2.
Jr
Holly Mordoff
39:20.71
Apr 6
William & Mary Colonial Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:24.52
Mar 9
Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:33.52
Mar 16
Charlotte 49er Classic
*Recent improvement