Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.FrJoseph Sheffield10.33 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoXavier Brown10.42 PR (4.9)Mar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
SoJackson Webb10.42 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.SrBennie Wesley10.48May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
200 Meters
1.SoXavier Brown21.29 PR (-.2)Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.SoJackson Webb21.38 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
400 Meters
1.FrIsaiah Levingston48.33 PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.FrLarry Murray Jr.50.05 PRMar 17TCU Invitational
3.FrMyles Wheeler52.66 PRMar 17TCU Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.JrCalvin Miller1:51.53 PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.SoHeath Warren1:54.52 PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
3.FrDerek King1:55.39 PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
4.-Trent Hamner1:57.18 PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
 
1500 Meters
1.SoHeath Warren3:49.53 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
2.JrCalvin Miller3:51.89 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
3.-Andrew Doherty3:57.84 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
4.FrDerek King3:59.05 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
 
3000 Meters
1.JrZach Gentry8:44.64Mar 17TCU Invitational
2.JrBrendan Taylor8:51.96 PRMar 17TCU Invitational
 
5000 Meters
1.SrEric Alldritt14:40.15May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrLiam Meirow14:53.35May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
10,000 Meters
1.SrEric Alldritt30:59.54May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrLiam Meirow31:24.40 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.SoBryce Douglas14.50 PR (2.6)Mar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
 
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoBryce Douglas14.02 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.FrIsaiah Levingston50.51 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoBryce Douglas53.50May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
3k Steeplechase
1.SrLiam Meirow9:19.44May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.-Andrew Doherty9:35.51 PRApr 28124th Penn Relays
3.JrZach Gentry9:45.28Apr 28124th Penn Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 39.47Mar 17TCU Invitational
2.Bennie Wesley
Joseph Sheffield
Jackson Webb
Xavier Brown
40.55Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
3.Bennie Wesley
Greg Vann
Jackson Webb
Xavier Brown
40.75Mar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4.Papay Glaywulu
Thomas Cheval
Garry Williams
Greg Vann
42.34Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
 
4x400 Relay
1.Thomas Cheval
Marcus Mitchell
Joseph Sheffield
Garry Williams
3:20.36Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.Relay Team 3:21.31May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Calvin Miller
Isaiah Levingston
Derek King
Heath Warren
10:00.69Mar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.FrCooper Campbell17.06m PRMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.SoBradley Daboub16.89m PRMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
 
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoBradley Daboub17.61m PRMar 17TCU Invitational
2.FrCooper Campbell17.55m PRApr 28124th Penn Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.SoBradley Daboub48.41m PRMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
 
Discus - 2kg
1.SoBradley Daboub49.45mMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.FrCooper Campbell44.30m PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
 
Javelin - 800g
1.FrJosh Haus56.35m PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
 
High Jump
1.FrVernon Turner2.23m PRMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.SrCarl Williams2.05mMar 17TCU Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.SrSteven Jazdyk4.95mApr 28124th Penn Relays
2.SoLucas Kelley4.76mMar 17TCU Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.SrThomas Cheval7.52m (2.1)Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.JrGreg Vann7.16m (2.0)Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
3.FrLangdon Williams7.09m PR (1.4)Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
4.FrGarry Williams6.99m PR (1.4)Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
 
Triple Jump
1.FrPapay Glaywulu15.49m PRApr 28124th Penn Relays
2.JrMarcus Mitchell15.19mMar 17TCU Invitational
3.FrGarry Williams15.13m PRMar 17TCU Invitational
4.-Eneko Carrascal Korta14.39m PR (1.4)Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
5.JrGreg Vann4.63mMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.SrLeya Buchanan11.17May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoAmanda Van Buren11.61May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrCamri Austin11.65 PR (2.2)Mar 17TCU Invitational
4.FrJa'Leesa Giles11.73 PR (2.4)Mar 17TCU Invitational
5.JrAlexis Barnes11.89 PR (1.9)Mar 17TCU Invitational
6.JrHailey Patterson11.91 (1.9)Mar 17TCU Invitational
7.FrEvette Blanks12.14 PR (2.2)Mar 17TCU Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.SrAma Pipi23.14 (.6)Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.SrLeya Buchanan23.40May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrJa'Leesa Giles23.61 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.SoAmanda Van Buren23.83 PR (.8)Mar 17TCU Invitational
5.FrEvette Blanks24.16 PR (.8)Mar 17TCU Invitational
6.FrCamri Austin24.57 PR (.8)Mar 17TCU Invitational
7.JrAlexis Barnes24.77 PR (-.3)Mar 17TCU Invitational
8.JrHailey Patterson25.05 PR (.2)Mar 17TCU Invitational
9.FrEssence Thomas25.19 PR (.2)Mar 17TCU Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.SrAma Pipi52.26 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrMia Mukes53.41 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrEvette Blanks54.20 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
800 Meters
1.SrElise Moore2:12.48 PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.JrHayley Redwine2:17.78Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
3.SrLauren Gibbs2:20.86Mar 17TCU Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.SrBelle Wallace4:21.39 PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
2.JrHayley Redwine4:43.56May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
3000 Meters
1.JrAlexandria Arndorfer10:47.15 PRMar 17TCU Invitational
2.JrGrace Barber11:01.53 PRMar 17TCU Invitational
3.SrSophia Fernald11:04.37 PRMar 17TCU Invitational
 
5000 Meters
1.SoIsabella Rose17:17.30Mar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
2.JrHayley Redwine18:12.12 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.FrCamri Austin13.36 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrCecelia Jackson14.67 (3.7)Mar 17TCU Invitational
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.SrMedinah Spencer58.03 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrMia Mukes1:00.51Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
 
3k Steeplechase
1.JrSarah Scott9:59.53 PRMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 44.33Mar 17TCU Invitational
2.Camri Austin
Ja'Leesa Giles
Leya Buchanan
Amanda Van Buren
45.14Mar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.Camri Austin
Amanda Van Buren
Ja'Leesa Giles
Leya Buchanan
45.21Apr 28124th Penn Relays
4.Amanda Van Buren
Ama Pipi
Ja'Leesa Giles
Leya Buchanan
45.94Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
 
4x200 Relay
1.Leya Buchanan
Amanda Van Buren
Ja'Leesa Giles
Medinah Spencer
1:32.41Apr 28124th Penn Relays
2.Medinah Spencer
Amanda Van Buren
Alexis Barnes
Mia Mukes
1:35.99Mar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:40.43May 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.Medinah Spencer
Evette Blanks
Mia Mukes
Alexis Barnes
3:45.88Apr 28124th Penn Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Belle Wallace
Evette Blanks
Elise Moore
Sarah Scott
11:27.52Mar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.SrJessica Woodard17.60mMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.JrMeia Gordon16.19mMar 17TCU Invitational
3.FrLauren Jones14.39m PRApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.FrAllyssa Miller12.45m PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
 
Discus - 1kg
1.SrJessica Woodard58.14m PRMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.JrMeia Gordon54.39mMar 17TCU Invitational
3.FrLauren Jones53.26m PRApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.FrAllyssa Miller43.57m PRMar 17TCU Invitational
5.JrSierra Sheen40.75mMar 17TCU Invitational
 
Javelin - 600g
1.SoGabrielle Kearney50.69mMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
 
High Jump
1.FrFalyn Reaugh1.74m PRApr 28124th Penn Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.JrMeagan Gray3.97mMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.JrSydney King3.82m PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
3.FrAbby Bilsbury3.66m PRMar 17TCU Invitational
4.JrMackenzie Shell1.14mMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
Long Jump
1.FrEssence Thomas5.95m PR (3.2)Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.JrHailey Patterson1.81mMay 13Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
 
Triple Jump
1.FrEssence Thomas12.44m PR (3.1)Mar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.JrNajuana Strickland11.98mMar 17TCU Invitational
3.FrNura Muhammad11.74m PRMar 17TCU Invitational
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.JrAshley Bryant64.46m PRMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.FrLauren Jones54.98m PRMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.JrCamille Burge51.52m PRMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
 

*Recent improvement