Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Darnell Charles
11.22
(1.3)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
So
Anthony DeFranco
11.27
(1.6)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Sr
Perry Asare
11.82
(1.2)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Wilvenson Baptiste
22.33
(.2)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Darnell Charles
23.05
(-.3)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Fr
Jalen Thomas
23.35
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Dave Brown
50.12
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Jr
Wilvenson Baptiste
50.26
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Fr
Jalen Thomas
52.13
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Greg Wesh
1:53.16
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Darien Edwards
1:53.97
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Jr
Joseph Carlin
1:54.98
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
1500 Meters
1.
So
Nasser Zayer
3:56.53
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Tom McLaughlin
4:04.60
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Fr
Sam Knipper
4:04.64
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3000 Meters
1.
So
Evan Cornell
9:10.55
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Billy Hackmeister
32:46.14
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
James Burroughs
14.73
(2.8)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Sr
David Hightower
14.74
(1.3)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Jr
Matthew Millemann
15.18
(.8)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
James Burroughs
54.44
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Jr
Matthew Millemann
55.24
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Sr
David Hightower
58.20
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Dylan Hallahan
9:25.55
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Jr
Corey O'Neill
10:07.41
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Darnell Charles
Wilvenson Baptiste
Dave Brown
David Hightower
1:27.97
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
James Burroughs
Greg Wesh
Joseph Carlin
Darien Edwards
3:22.17
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Joseph Carlin
Tom McLaughlin
Darien Edwards
Greg Wesh
7:41.78
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Nasser Zayer
Matthew Millemann
Matt Sampson
Sam Knipper
10:22.56
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
George Solujich
15.05m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Charles Wilks
14.35m
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
George Solujich
43.45m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Chris McGovern
57.67m
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Pole Vault
1.
So
Anthony DeFranco
4.50m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Long Jump
1.
So
David Prater
5.46m
(.8)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Darnell Charles
13.61m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
So
David Prater
13.44m
(-.2)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
George Osti
48.08m
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
So
Joe Vicini
47.20m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
So
Andrew Pozo
43.88m
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
La'tazah Coleman
12.22
(.7)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Miranda Roberts
12.80
(3.0)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Sr
Mia Riley
12.84
(.1)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
200 Meters
1.
Fr
La'tazah Coleman
24.93
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Sr
Mia Riley
25.98
(.7)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Fr
Olivi Rosenberger
27.56
(-.8)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
400 Meters
1.
So
Ashley Edwards
58.06
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Sr
Erin McMullin
58.13
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Fr
Johanna Blume
1:02.73
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Madeline Hummel
2:17.88
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Jr
Gabrielle Randell
2:24.09
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Sr
Lauren Findley
2:28.67
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
1500 Meters
1.
So
Emily Ritter
4:31.60
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Sr
Paige McAtee
4:51.87
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Fr
Stephanie Welte
4:56.66
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Nicolette Mateescu
10:49.97
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
So
Josephine Boyle
11:01.30
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Megan Elgin
17:35.63
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Nicole Tassello
37:15.34
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Dashana Ransome
14.18
(2.1)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Daria Chadwick
15.09
(1.7)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Fr
Nicole Georgia
15.48
(1.8)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Nicole Georgia
1:05.84
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Daria Chadwick
1:08.03
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Jillian Shutt
11:45.16
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dashana Ransome
Mia Riley
Miranda Roberts
La'tazah Coleman
47.96
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Dashana Ransome
Ashley Edwards
Erin McMullin
Mia Riley
1:42.96
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Erin McMullin
Madeline Hummel
Ashley Edwards
Nicole Georgia
3:53.31
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Megan Elgin
Madeline Hummel
Jillian Shutt
Emily Ritter
9:24.40
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Mia Riley
Ashley Edwards
Lauren Findley
Emily Ritter
4:12.80
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Paige McAtee
Daria Chadwick
Stephanie Welte
Gabrielle Randell
12:32.10
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Alicia Carthan
11.30m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
So
Sydney Grimes
11.25m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Fr
Andrea McKenna
11.19m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Andrea McKenna
38.28m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Alicia Carthan
35.65m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Andrea McKenna
34.77m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Jr
Corina Santiago
28.64m
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
High Jump
1.
So
Taylor Harmon
1.56m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Dashana Ransome
5.14m
(.5)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Olivi Rosenberger
4.97m
(2.1)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Fr
Nicole Georgia
4.89m
(1.5)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Lauryn Strebeck
10.93m
(2.5)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Olivi Rosenberger
10.87m
(1.4)
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
Sr
Krista Musinski
10.54m
(1.1)
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Rhea Phipps
46.95m
PR
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
2.
Jr
Treasure Burke
46.78m
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
3.
So
Sydney Grimes
37.01m
Apr 6
Colonial Relays
*Recent improvement