Season:
2009 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Justin Lyttleton
6.64
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Fr
Nicholas Chisholm
6.77
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
3.
Sr
Travis Buttaccio
6.80
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
4.
Fr
Ceylon Mitchell
6.87
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
5.
So
Nick Hammond
7.09
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
6.
So
Daniel Abud
7.15
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
7.
So
Michael Collins
7.22
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
8.
So
Bryan Taub
7.23
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
9.
Fr
Jeffrey Bordeaux
7.27
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Justin Lyttleton
7.39
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
2.
Fr
Nicholas Chisholm
7.47
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
3.
So
Nick Hammond
7.83
PR
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
4.
So
Bryan Taub
7.89
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
5.
So
Michael Collins
7.92
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Justin Lyttleton
22.69
PR
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
2.
Fr
Nicholas Chisholm
22.98
PR
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
3.
Sr
Travis Buttaccio
24.09
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Ceylon Mitchell
24.15
PR
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
5.
Sr
Jon Antista
24.17
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
6.
Fr
Jeffrey Bordeaux
24.26
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
7.
Fr
David Cobb
24.53
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
8.
So
Nick Hammond
24.96
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
9.
So
Bryan Taub
25.49
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
10.
Fr
Erik VanHouten
26.23
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
11.
Jr
James Slentz
27.18
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Dan Wolfanger
51.52
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
2.
Fr
David Cobb
51.62
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Sr
Travis Buttaccio
51.66
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
4.
So
A.J. Lee
52.47
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
5.
Sr
Jon Antista
52.59
PR
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
6.
Fr
Paul Kintner
55.82
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
7.
So
Michael Collins
56.19
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
8.
Fr
John Schoeniger
56.65
PR
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
9.
Fr
Benjamin Seigal
56.71
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
10.
Fr
Paul Del Prato
58.31
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
500 Meters
1.
Fr
Andrew Lee
1:05.38
PR
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
2.
So
A.J. Lee
1:06.33
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
So
Alex Federation
1:08.82
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
4.
Fr
John Schoeniger
1:12.07
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Dan Wolfanger
1:55.56
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
2.
Fr
Gregory Hartnett
1:58.24
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Andrew Fleisher
2:01.59
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
4.
So
Alex Federation
2:02.07
PR
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
5.
So
Francisco Ramirez
2:02.98
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
6.
Fr
James Meyers
2:06.47
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
7.
So
Brian Thomson
2:09.66
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
8.
Fr
Andrew Lee
2:13.98
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Andrew Fleisher
2:35.27
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Fr
Dan Wolfanger
2:36.18
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3.
So
Francisco Ramirez
2:37.80
PR
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
4.
Sr
Daniel Chebot
2:42.39
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
5.
Jr
Alex Lee
2:44.08
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
6.
So
Daniel Lane
2:46.81
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
7.
Fr
John Schoeniger
2:48.57
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
8.
So
Craig Baumgartner
2:50.31
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
9.
Sr
Travis Buttaccio
2:50.92
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
10.
So
Alex Federation
2:51.20
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
11.
Fr
Andrew Lee
2:54.64
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
12.
So
Daniel Abud
2:59.56
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Daniel Chebot
4:30.46
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
2.
So
Brian Thomson
4:31.13
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
James Vavra
4:31.83
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
4.
So
Jacob Tutmaher
4:32.05
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
5.
Fr
Gregory Hartnett
4:33.63
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
6.
Fr
Jason Zayac
4:33.89
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
7.
Fr
Andrew Fleisher
4:36.04
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
8.
Sr
Tyler Kieft
4:38.78
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
9.
So
Daniel Lane
4:39.88
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
10.
Jr
Alex Lee
4:42.42
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
11.
Fr
James Meyers
4:43.73
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
12.
Sr
Ezra Milby
4:45.17
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
13.
So
Craig Baumgartner
4:47.08
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
14.
Fr
Christopher Taddeo
4:50.22
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
15.
So
Jonathan Pinto
4:51.46
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
16.
Sr
Tyler Socash
4:54.27
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
17.
So
Andy Byrd
5:00.93
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
18.
Fr
Paul Kintner
5:05.85
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
19.
So
Andrew Cirillo
5:12.28
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Daniel Chebot
8:46.54
PR
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
Fr
Jason Zayac
8:51.26
PR
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
3.
So
Daniel Lane
8:52.88
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
4.
Fr
James Vavra
8:54.66
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
5.
So
Craig Baumgartner
8:59.78
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
6.
Sr
Tyler Kieft
9:05.32
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
7.
Sr
Daniel Mueller
9:11.57
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
8.
So
Jonathan Pinto
9:14.91
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
9.
Jr
Tyle Stelzig
9:16.94
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
10.
So
Andy Byrd
9:28.42
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
11.
Sr
Tyler Socash
9:33.37
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
12.
So
Brian Thomson
9:37.31
PR
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
13.
Fr
Christopher Taddeo
9:42.40
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Daniel Chebot
15:03.22
PR
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
2.
Fr
James Vavra
15:24.45
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
3.
So
Craig Baumgartner
15:38.48
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
4.
So
Jonathan Pinto
15:49.74
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
5.
Fr
Jason Zayac
15:53.84
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
6.
Jr
Tyle Stelzig
15:55.94
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
7.
Sr
Tyler Kieft
15:56.80
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Malik Sams
8.15
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
So
Daniel Abud
8.55
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Ceylon Mitchell
8.58
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
4.
Sr
Travis Buttaccio
8.91
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Fr
Benjamin Seigal
8.97
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
6.
Sr
Dayo Lukula
9.02
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Daniel Abud
9.37
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
2.
Fr
Ceylon Mitchell
9.40
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
3.
Fr
Erik VanHouten
9.67
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
4.
Fr
Benjamin Seigal
10.76
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:32.31
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
-
Jon Antista
Nick Chisholm
Travis Buttaccio
Justin Lyttleton
1:35.25
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3.
-
Nick Hammond
Steve Rosen
Bryan Taub
Benjamin Seigal
1:42.29
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:21.77
Feb 14
Valentine Invitational Day 2
2.
-
David Cobb
Ryan Miller
A.J. Lee
Ceylon Mitchell
3:32.64
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3.
-
Dan Abud
Alex Lee
John Schoeniger
Andrew Lee
3:49.72
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:02.33
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:29.72
Feb 13
Valentine Invitational Day 1
2.
-
James Vavra
Alex Federation
Gregory Hartnett
Dan Chebot
11:02.50
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3.
-
Andrew Fleisher
James Meyers
Francisco Ramierez
Jonathan Pinto
11:31.13
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Eric Scheele
14.11m
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
2.
Jr
Jacob Gardner
13.79m
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Patrick Single
12.90m
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
4.
Jr
Nick Farris
11.93m
PR
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
5.
So
Daniel Abud
9.65m
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
6.
Sr
Travis Buttaccio
8.33m
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Will McMunigal
1.87m
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
2.
So
Daniel Abud
1.66m
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
3.
Sr
Travis Buttaccio
1.66m
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Daniel Abud
4.27m
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
2.
Fr
James Ryan Miller
3.98m
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Jr
Steve Rosen
3.78m
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Jacob Hyer
3.63m
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
5.
Jr
Mike Fortier
3.15m
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
6.
Sr
Travis Buttaccio
3.00m
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
David Cobb
6.92m
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Sr
Travis Buttaccio
6.82m
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Will McMunigal
6.45m
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
4.
So
Nick Hammond
5.84m
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
5.
So
Daniel Abud
5.67m
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
David Cobb
12.94m
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
2.
Fr
Will McMunigal
12.75m
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Jacob Gardner
15.78m
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
Sr
Eric Scheele
14.74m
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
3.
Jr
Ethan Kaplan
13.84m
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
4.
Jr
Patrick Lutz
13.28m
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Jr
Patrick Burke
12.03m
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
6.
Jr
Nick Farris
11.78m
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
7.
Fr
Patrick Single
10.93m
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
8.
So
Michal Durakiewicz
9.52m
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Sr
Travis Buttaccio
2979
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
So
Daniel Abud
2597
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Daniel Abud
4021
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
2.
Sr
Travis Buttaccio
3850
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Latoya Dunbar
7.39
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Fr
Kenisha Smith
7.68
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
So
Casey Green
7.81
Feb 13
Valentine Invitational Day 1
4.
Fr
Brittany Voll
7.85
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
5.
Fr
Susana Gutierrez
7.97
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
Sr
Jamie Landry
7.97
PR
Feb 13
Valentine Invitational Day 1
7.
Fr
Sarah Hutchinson
8.19
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
8.
Fr
Allyson Jordan
8.57
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Latoya Dunbar
8.37
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
2.
Fr
Brittany Voll
8.73
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
3.
Fr
Allyson Jordan
9.16
PR
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Jacqueline Cinella
26.77
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Sr
Jamie Landry
27.29
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
So
Casey Green
27.41
Feb 13
Valentine Invitational Day 1
4.
Fr
Kenisha Smith
27.45
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Sr
Latoya Dunbar
27.74
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
6.
Fr
Sarah Hutchinson
28.50
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
7.
Jr
Meliss Skevington
29.16
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
8.
So
Emily Gray
30.41
PR
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
9.
Fr
Kaily Abbott
30.44
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
10.
Fr
Allyson Jordan
30.88
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
11.
Fr
Caitlyn Behmlander
31.96
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Prashanthi Chodagiri
58.62
PR
Feb 13
Valentine Invitational Day 1
2.
So
Jacqueline Cinella
1:01.53
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Sarah Hutchinson
1:02.90
PR
Feb 13
Valentine Invitational Day 1
4.
Fr
Laryssa Hebert
1:03.25
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
5.
Fr
Nikita Bourque
1:04.49
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
6.
So
Emily Gray
1:11.73
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
7.
Fr
Caitlyn Behmlander
1:14.56
PR
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
500 Meters
1.
So
Jacqueline Cinella
1:16.39
PR
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
Jr
Prashanthi Chodagiri
1:19.62
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Nikita Bourque
1:21.24
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
4.
Fr
Hillary Snyder
1:24.13
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
5.
Fr
Laryssa Hebert
1:25.38
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
6.
Jr
Heather Graham
1:25.75
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Heather Graham
2:27.12
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
2.
Jr
Sarah Gollub
2:31.96
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Hillary Snyder
2:32.59
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
4.
So
Rebecca Zarett
2:34.23
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Fr
Sarah Ko
2:35.51
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
6.
Fr
Marissa Eccleston
2:36.92
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
7.
Sr
Jamie Landry
2:37.53
PR
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
8.
So
Megan O'Connor
2:37.96
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
9.
Fr
Susan Pratt
2:38.65
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
10.
Fr
Nikita Bourque
2:39.51
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
11.
Jr
Hilary Haefner
2:43.41
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
12.
Fr
Laryssa Hebert
2:44.13
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
13.
So
Eileen Huang
2:44.43
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
14.
So
Rebecca Glass
2:47.14
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
15.
Jr
Meliss Skevington
2:47.50
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
16.
Fr
Michelle Winston
2:49.55
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
17.
Fr
Carrie Trant
2:50.02
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
18.
Sr
Grace Tucker
2:53.90
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Hillary Snyder
3:07.42
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
Jr
Heather Graham
3:14.99
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3.
Sr
Lauren Jewett
3:20.55
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
4.
Jr
Sarah Gollub
3:20.64
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
5.
So
Megan O'Connor
3:22.76
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
6.
Jr
Hilary Haefner
3:22.77
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
7.
Fr
Sarah Ko
3:24.57
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
8.
So
Rebecca Glass
3:34.92
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
9.
Fr
Carrie Trant
3:45.16
PR
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
10.
Sr
Grace Tucker
3:46.83
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Sarah Gollub
5:25.94
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Jr
Heather Graham
5:40.36
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3.
So
Megan O'Connor
5:41.17
PR
Feb 13
Valentine Invitational Day 1
4.
Sr
Lauren Jewett
5:41.70
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
5.
Fr
Sarah Ko
5:48.93
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
6.
Jr
Hilary Haefner
6:03.47
PR
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
7.
Jr
Ellen Anderson
6:07.49
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
8.
Fr
Carrie Trant
6:31.56
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Lauren Norton
10:54.76
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
2.
Jr
Heather Graham
10:56.37
PR
Feb 13
Valentine Invitational Day 1
3.
Sr
Lauren Jewett
11:07.00
PR
Feb 13
Valentine Invitational Day 1
4.
Jr
Rachel Given
11:23.67
PR
Feb 13
Valentine Invitational Day 1
5.
Jr
Sarah Gollub
11:27.16
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
6.
Fr
Sarah Ko
11:29.55
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
7.
Jr
Ellen Anderson
11:37.79
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
8.
Fr
Michelle Winston
11:58.32
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
9.
Sr
Rebecca Murphy
12:11.91
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
10.
So
Megan O'Connor
12:15.29
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
11.
Sr
Melanie Pelcher
12:25.08
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
12.
So
Jaclyn Lerea
12:55.19
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
13.
Fr
Marissa Eccleston
13:11.83
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
3000m Racewalk
1.
So
Rebecca Glass
17:42.1h
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Lauren Norton
18:32.46
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
Sr
Lauren Jewett
19:32.01
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3.
Jr
Sarah Gollub
19:33.98
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
4.
Jr
Ellen Anderson
20:45.00
PR
Feb 13
Valentine Invitational Day 1
5.
Sr
Rebecca Murphy
21:08.99
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
6.
Sr
Melanie Pelcher
21:24.63
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Jamie Landry
8.85
PR
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
Fr
Laryssa Hebert
9.20
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Jr
Meliss Skevington
9.44
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
4.
So
Emily Gray
9.51
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
5.
Fr
Marissa Eccleston
10.04
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Jamie Landry
9.95
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
2.
Fr
Laryssa Hebert
10.15
PR
Jan 31
Class of 1932 Invitational
3.
So
Emily Gray
10.73
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
4.
Fr
Marissa Eccleston
10.93
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
5.
Jr
Meliss Skevington
11.00
PR
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:47.84
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
-
Jamie Landry
Casey Green
Brittany Voll
Kenisha Smith
1:52.72
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
3.
-
Latoya Dunbar
Kaily Abbott
Susana Gutierrez
Allyson Jordan
2:00.77
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:03.52
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
-
Shanthi Chodagiri
Jacqueline Cinella
Hillary Snyder
Nikita Bourque
4:14.56
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:21.14
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:50.06
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
-
Megan O'Connor
Sarah Hutchinson
Susan Pratt
Sarah Ko
13:54.85
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Yaneve Fonge
12.38m
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
Sr
Jonelle Redhead
11.86m
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Jr
Elise Scheid
10.74m
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
4.
Sr
Jamie Landry
10.27m
PR
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
5.
Fr
Marissa Eccleston
7.76m
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
6.
Jr
Meliss Skevington
6.93m
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Jamie Landry
1.63m
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Fr
Marissa Eccleston
1.47m
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
3.
Jr
Meliss Skevington
1.46m
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Kaily Abbott
3.10m
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
So
Kristen Fekete
3.00m
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
3.
Fr
Brittany Voll
2.85m
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Meliss Skevington
5.28m
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Sr
Latoya Dunbar
4.94m
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
3.
Fr
Susana Gutierrez
4.89m
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
4.
Sr
Jamie Landry
4.87m
PR
Jan 17
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational
5.
Sr
Grace Tucker
4.38m
PR
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
6.
Fr
Marissa Eccleston
4.09m
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
7.
Fr
Allyson Jordan
3.77m
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Meliss Skevington
11.00m
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
2.
Fr
Brittany Voll
10.23m
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Susana Gutierrez
10.12m
Dec 12
Snowflake Home Opener
4.
Fr
Sarah Hutchinson
9.32m
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Jonelle Redhead
16.36m
PR
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
So
Yaneve Fonge
15.37m
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
3.
Jr
Elise Scheid
13.83m
PR
Jan 24
Saints Indoor Invitational
4.
Sr
Kaitlin Schulz
13.54m
PR
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
5.
Jr
Katie Litts
12.18m
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
6.
Jr
Rebecca King
10.65m
PR
Feb 7
Syracuse Invitational
7.
Jr
Althea Pestine
10.49m
Feb 14
Kane Invitational
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Sr
Jamie Landry
3154
PR
Mar 7
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
Jr
Meliss Skevington
2530
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
3.
Fr
Marissa Eccleston
2460
PR
Feb 28
NYSCTC Championships
*Recent improvement